Indiana Trail 100

Sat October 10 - Sun October 11, 2020 Albion, IN US 46701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Age 10 MI   22 MI   27 MI   30 MI   42 MI    47 MI    Finish   
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======== ======== 
1     305 John Burchfield   M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      24  1:24:47 3:10:55 3:57:01 4:19:53 6:15:18  7:04:47  7:30:11  
2     329 Ryan Millard      M      Zionsville      IN    US      34  1:36:50 3:28:49 4:24:49 4:51:44 6:57:29  7:59:25  8:29:36  
3     335 David Rutkowski   M      Bloomington     IN    US      43  1:39:05 3:35:20 4:30:29 4:58:16 7:04:48  8:08:42  8:38:23  
4     347 Cynthia Devers    F      Anderson        IN    US      43  1:44:34 3:48:57 4:45:38 5:12:54 7:24:57  8:18:25  8:44:40  
5     343 Eugene Yoder      M      Cromwell        IN    US      52  1:40:24 3:43:26 4:44:24 5:13:50 7:34:32  8:41:29  9:13:22  
6     307 Andy Danforth     M      Mooresville     IN    US      41  2:00:31 4:21:34 5:21:41 5:50:15 8:04:47  9:07:23  9:35:55  
7     340 Shane Wagner      M      Bloomington     IN    US      28  1:56:15 4:11:48 5:11:29 5:41:17 8:00:58  9:04:16  9:37:55  
8     322 David Jones       M      Bluffton        IN    US      46  1:44:12 3:51:33 4:50:55 5:21:36 8:02:16  9:13:52  9:54:14  
9     301 Allison Asher     F      Saint Paul      MN    US      32  2:00:11 4:30:19 5:38:03 6:08:49 8:35:51  9:35:45  10:04:37 
10    337 Finn Schneider    M      Minneapolis     MN    US      34  2:00:11 4:30:19 5:38:03 6:08:49 8:38:41  9:41:39  10:11:19 
11    302 Mark Beals        M      Santa Barbara   CA    US      56  2:08:12 4:28:44 5:32:42 6:05:24 8:28:04  9:38:50  10:11:52 
12    352 Danrey Toth       F      Rolling Meadows IL    US      54  1:50:40 4:12:36 5:18:04 5:50:35 8:29:56  9:39:58  10:12:38 
13    324 Clint Kugler      M      Lagro           IN    US      42  1:47:43 4:07:52 5:15:50 5:50:13 8:35:01  9:41:41  10:14:17 
14    304 Grady Brecheisen  M      Gibsonburg      OH    US      31  1:59:46 4:19:24 5:25:07 5:57:48 8:34:41  9:52:41  10:30:21 
15    330 Josh Monesmith    M      Columbia City   IN    US      38  2:00:14 4:20:45 5:24:44 5:55:51 8:30:05  9:51:21  10:33:02 
16    316 Justin Hall       M      Greencastle     IN    US      31  1:44:13 3:52:49 5:06:48 5:46:24 8:43:59  10:02:17 10:35:39 
17    306 Jarrod Craddock   M      Indianapolis    IN    US      40  1:52:36 4:15:15 5:18:21 5:50:38 8:43:58  10:00:37 10:36:38 
18    303 Amy Bechtold      F      South Whitley   IN    US      51  2:08:15 4:37:47 5:49:31 6:23:36 9:10:59  10:19:55 10:51:43 
19    342 Rick Wolke        M      Minneapolis     MN    US      28  2:08:16 4:38:06 5:49:21 6:23:36 9:06:32  10:21:20 10:54:34 
20    332 Tiffany Moody     F      Westfield       IN    US      40  2:01:26                 6:15:32          10:22:11 11:00:08 
21    346 Michael Darr      M      Wilson          NC    US      49  2:00:12 4:30:24 5:41:01 6:14:28 9:22:30  10:47:34 11:23:59 
22    313 Adam Federspiel   M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      31  2:07:59 4:46:54 6:03:19 6:42:09 9:36:06  11:03:57 11:42:02 
23    317 Andy Hill         M      Butler          IN    US      48  2:06:16 4:43:50 6:02:49 6:40:50 10:04:21 11:47:12 12:50:29 
24    318 Trisha Hill       F      Butler          IN    US      42  2:06:17 4:43:50 6:02:49 6:40:50 10:04:22 11:47:13 12:50:33 
25    333 Virgil Piper      M      New London      MN    US      22  1:59:39 4:49:35 6:17:21 6:59:47 10:33:48 12:09:55 12:53:55 
26    321 Bridgett Jones    F      New London      MN    US      52  2:15:47 5:08:55 6:29:49 7:09:36 10:39:26 12:17:03 13:04:14 
27    349 Scott Hayter      M      Dexter          MI    US      48  2:09:49 5:20:23 6:47:18 7:28:47 11:03:26 12:26:56 13:06:15 
28    336 Laura Santurri    F      Franklin        IN    US      36  2:23:55 5:23:47 6:43:00 7:22:43 10:49:34 12:29:12 13:17:50 
29    345 Mike Clendenen    M      New Haven       IN    US      63  2:23:54 5:24:38 6:40:09 7:17:26 11:04:32 12:31:58 13:17:51 
30    310 Stephanie Douglas F      Sidney          OH    US      26  2:17:50 5:23:29 6:52:45 7:35:18 11:42:54 13:23:30 14:17:59 
31    341 Judith Williams   F      New Carlisle    OH    US      56  2:17:50 5:23:30 6:52:46 7:35:15 11:42:53 13:23:30 14:18:00 
32    308 Michael Denner    M      Temperance      MI    US      54  2:25:33 5:37:26 6:59:48 7:41:27 11:36:57 13:24:47 14:20:19 
33    320 Mike Johnston     M      Canton          OH    US      42  2:50:02 6:00:01 7:28:03 8:11:31 12:01:04 13:44:23 14:22:21 

Additional results can be found at https://my2.raceresult.com/105539/.

Embed Code