Indiana Trail 100

Sat October 10 - Sun October 11, 2020 Albion, IN US 46701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Gun         Chip        Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time        Time                  Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= =========== =========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     31  Matthew Cooper         M      Mt. Pleasant      MI    US      16:31:25.03 16:31:08.25 9:55  36  67.6       1        M 1-99   
2     29  Avery Collins          M      Steamboat         CO    US      16:49:14.15 16:49:12.20 10:06 22  65.8       2        M 1-99   
3     170 Jim Trout              M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      17:49:08.33 17:49:04.59 10:41 45  66.4       3        M 1-99   
4     192 Jeff Mires             M      Greenville        IN    US      18:36:42.99 18:36:37.94 11:10 51  67.0       4        M 1-99   
5     103 Adam Leclaire          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:37:38.46 19:37:27.91 11:46 33  56.5       5        M 1-99   
6     33  Vincent Corona         M      Ft. Wayne         IN    US      19:44:19.14 19:44:16.74 11:51 31  56.1       6        M 1-99   
7     160 Paul Stofko            M      Chesterton        IN    US      20:36:02.80 20:35:49.32 12:21 39  54.9       7        M 1-99   
8     64  Trent Cox              M      Waunakee          WI    US      21:04:15.89 21:04:11.91 12:39 33  52.6       8        M 1-99   
9     30  Troy Allen             M      Columbus          OH    US      21:51:28.97 21:51:27.05 13:07 30  50.6       9        M 1-99   
10    77  Donald Hellen          M      Huntsville        AL    US      22:12:47.04 22:12:40.14 13:20 50  55.6       10       M 1-99   
11    189 Erhard Zeising         M      Toronto           ON    CA      22:16:22.56 22:15:55.83 13:22 38  50.5       11       M 1-99   
12    55  Michael Fisher         M      Commerce Twp      MI    US      22:34:12.35 22:33:55.91 13:32 44  52.0       12       M 1-99   
13    144 Jordan Rittenberry     M      Chicago           IL    US      22:35:41.65 22:35:38.79 13:33 35  49.2       13       M 1-99   
14    171 Randy Troyer           M      Lagrange          IN    US      22:45:56.13 22:45:40.73 13:39 50  54.3       14       M 1-99   
15    92  Ty Kleiner             M      Asbury            IA    US      23:02:46.45 23:02:42.24 13:50 43  50.5       15       M 1-99   
16    98  Darcy Lallathin        F      Larue             OH    US      23:09:50.92 23:09:44.13 13:54 44  55.5       1        F 1-99   
17    113 Daniel Maddox          M      Borden            IN    US      23:13:10.14 23:12:50.81 13:56 39  48.7       16       M 1-99   
18    56  Matt Frazier           M      Midland           MI    US      23:15:43.95 23:15:41.53 13:57 36  48.0       17       M 1-99   
19    199 Noe J Dominguez        M      Logansport        IN    US      23:27:26.38 23:27:23.76 14:04 46  50.9       18       M 1-99   
20    81  Scott Hudson           M      Carmel            IN    US      23:35:23.34 23:35:06.46 14:09 47  51.0       19       M 1-99   
21    4   Barry Adams            M      Leo               IN    US      23:39:39.97 23:39:24.92 14:12 48  51.3       20       M 1-99   
22    131 Geoff Peterson         M      Newport           KY    US      23:41:06.05 23:41:02.56 14:13 35  47.0       21       M 1-99   
23    5   Derek Mulhall          M      Tecumseh                        23:45:20.04 23:44:25.96 14:15 44  49.5       22       M 1-99   
24    165 Casey Thivierge        M      Belle River       ON    CA      23:45:20.08 23:44:25.70 14:15 41  48.3       23       M 1-99   
25    161 Suzi Swinehart         F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      23:45:24.30 23:45:16.86 14:15 42  53.2       2        F 1-99   
26    80  Benny Hickok           M      Bloomington       IN    US      23:51:00.84 23:50:12.44 14:18 42  48.5       24       M 1-99   
27    96  Gord Lachine           M      Woodslee          ON    CA      23:51:44.78 23:50:50.36 14:19 46  50.1       25       M 1-99   
28    146 Steven Schmid          M      Libertyville      IL    US      24:11:11.16 24:10:43.50 14:30 44  48.6       26       M 1-99   
29    133 Dave Potter            M      New Boston        MI    US      24:22:18.04 24:22:11.28 14:37 50  50.7       27       M 1-99   
30    53  Paul Farr              M      Decatur           IL    US      24:23:52.15 24:22:59.41 14:38 35  45.6       28       M 1-99   
31    59  Neil Garrett           M      Crawfordsville    IN    US      24:37:08.62 24:36:19.36 14:46 33  45.0       29       M 1-99   
32    204 Tony Cesario           M      Frankfort         IL    US      24:41:09.03 24:40:47.02 14:48 51  50.5       30       M 1-99   
33    91  Steve Kirinovic        M      Dewitt            MI    US      24:42:03.72 24:41:53.02 14:49 45  47.9       31       M 1-99   
34    36  Robin Crump            F      Chattanooga       TN    US      24:55:52.03 24:55:23.79 14:57 45  52.0       3        F 1-99   
35    25  Mark Buehler           M      Bloomington       IN    US      25:00:40.00 25:00:16.76 15:00 41  45.8       32       M 1-99   
36    214 Chris Neoh             M      Bloomington       IN    US      25:27:26.15 25:26:43.96 15:16 30  43.5       33       M 1-99   
37    121 Carolynn Nauta         F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      25:33:27.49 25:33:17.48 15:20 33  47.4       4        F 1-99   
38    22  William Breeden        M      Indianapolis      IN    US      25:42:09.25 25:41:52.23 15:25 40  44.3       34       M 1-99   
39    120 Dan Milligan           M      Carmel            IN    US      25:54:09.42 25:53:39.15 15:32 39  43.7       35       M 1-99   
40    203 Christine Brady        F      Bedford           TX    US      25:55:08.74 25:54:39.26 15:33 48  51.7       5        F 1-99   
41    69  Brian Gruender         M      Appleton          WI    US      26:07:55.03 26:07:49.19 15:41 40  43.6       36       M 1-99   
42    109 Robert Lynch           M      West Terre Haute  IN    US      26:10:21.77 26:10:07.31 15:42 43  44.5       37       M 1-99   
43    172 John Truelove          M      Terre Haute       IN    US      26:10:22.03 26:10:07.97 15:42 47  46.0       38       M 1-99   
44    163 Jarad Tapy             M      Terre Haute       IN    US      26:10:22.07 26:10:08.05 15:42 35  42.5       39       M 1-99   
45    84  Russell Jensen         M      Northville        MI    US      26:11:35.61 26:10:38.25 15:42 34  42.4       40       M 1-99   
46    101 Peter Lawson           M      Claremont         CA    US      26:14:15.97 26:13:49.84 15:44 51  47.5       41       M 1-99   
47    219 Brandon Seaver         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:17:02.32 26:16:54.66 15:46 34  42.2       42       M 1-99   
48    23  Michael Brest          M      Ellicott City     MD    US      26:20:31.15 26:20:21.73 15:48 29  42.0       43       M 1-99   
49    164 Mark Thill             M      Greenwood         IN    US      26:32:40.11 26:32:34.72 15:56 39  42.6       44       M 1-99   
50    115 Pat McCann             M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      26:34:18.61 26:33:31.15 15:56 37  42.2       45       M 1-99   
51    106 Brandyn Lewis          M      Canterbury        NH    US      26:44:01.05 26:43:49.96 16:02 43  43.6       46       M 1-99   
52    216 Kinga Kokoc            F      Evanston          IL    US      26:44:25.51 26:44:17.15 16:03 36  45.7       6        F 1-99   
53    193 Alex Nemet             M      Westlake          OH    US      26:52:21.06 26:50:57.79 16:07 40  42.4       47       M 1-99   
54    28  Katerina Claiborne     F      Downers Grove     IL    US      26:53:28.02 26:53:07.36 16:08 42  47.0       7        F 1-99   
55    17  Madelyn Blue           F      Louisville        KY    US      26:58:08.18 26:57:48.16 16:11 33  44.9       8        F 1-99   
56    60  Mark Gavorski          M      Greenwood         IN    US      27:04:29.33 27:04:23.72 16:15 49  45.2       48       M 1-99   
57    94  Bill Kulwicki          M      South Bend        IN    US      27:10:28.53 27:10:07.51 16:18 56  48.0       49       M 1-99   
58    74  Anthony Hardin         M      Rockford          IL    US      27:16:55.79 27:16:24.44 16:22 27  40.6       50       M 1-99   
59    181 Marcus Whisman         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      27:23:55.43 27:23:32.83 16:26 36  40.7       51       M 1-99   
60    155 Mike Smith             M      Fishers           IN    US      27:28:52.54 27:28:39.71 16:29 57  47.9       52       M 1-99   
61    57  Steven Fredrickson     M      Genoa             IL    US      27:47:37.76 27:47:06.28 16:40 35  40.0       53       M 1-99   
62    37  Chris Cunningham       M      Bowling Green     OH    US      27:48:20.10 27:48:16.64 16:41 41  41.2       54       M 1-99   
63    150 Dan Semsel             M      Fairborn          OH    US      27:59:57.70 27:59:30.49 16:48 48  43.4       55       M 1-99   
64    215 Kimberly Durst-Wheeler F      Warren            OH    US      28:02:21.84 28:01:40.22 16:49 32  43.2       9        F 1-99   
65    126 Daniel Martin          M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      28:05:20.26 28:04:57.94 16:51 47  42.9       56       M 1-99   
66    147 Brian Schmidt          M      Chicago           IL    US      28:05:52.66 28:05:33.19 16:51 32  39.4       57       M 1-99   
67    148 Tim Schmitt            M      Livonia           MI    US      28:05:52.83 28:05:33.99 16:51 32  39.4       58       M 1-99   
68    9   Ramon Hernandez        M      Okemos            MI    US      28:06:22.84 28:06:14.59 16:52 40  40.5       59       M 1-99   
69    68  Jeni Goodwin           F      Bourbonnais       IL    US      28:12:24.94 28:11:52.06 16:55 30  42.9       10       F 1-99   
70    58  Helen Garen            F      Beavercreek       OH    US      28:13:04.18 28:12:54.91 16:56 50  48.7       11       F 1-99   
71    134 James Pouillon         M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      28:17:48.61 28:17:18.73 16:58 45  41.9       60       M 1-99   
72    20  Ray Bovaird            M      Hudson            OH    US      28:18:52.77 28:18:36.54 16:59 48  42.9       61       M 1-99   
73    168 Cindylee Torres        F      Steger            IL    US      28:26:43.00 28:26:25.48 17:04 55  51.5       12       F 1-99   
74    10  Crystal Barton         F      Greenville        OH    US      28:32:21.83 28:32:16.85 17:07 39  43.4       13       F 1-99   
75    11  Richard Barton         M      Greenville        OH    US      28:32:21.94 28:32:17.14 17:07 62  48.3       62       M 1-99   
76    40  James Davidson         M      Greenville        OH    US      28:34:25.76 28:34:21.63 17:09 52  44.0       63       M 1-99   
77    88  Joseph Kiggins         M      Akron             OH    US      28:34:25.91 28:33:25.14 17:08 53  44.4       64       M 1-99   
78    154 Malcolm Smith          M      Texarkana         TX    US      28:35:55.70 28:35:06.17 17:09 52  44.0       65       M 1-99   
79    99  Michael Lavallee       M      Rochester Hills   MI    US      28:36:24.59 28:36:06.31 17:10 37  39.2       66       M 1-99   
80    178 Erik Krantz            M      Mishawaka         IN    US      28:37:03.02 28:36:19.51 17:10 30  38.7       67       M 1-99   
81    85  Myla Johnson           F      Dallas            TX    US      28:43:56.70 28:43:33.21 17:14 50  47.8       14       F 1-99   
82    143 Steve Riportella       M      Des Plaines       IL    US      28:47:42.39 28:46:57.61 17:16 49  42.5       68       M 1-99   
83    174 Mary Walker            F      Terre Haute       IN    US      28:49:24.09 28:48:43.71 17:17 31  41.9       15       F 1-99   
84    15  Debra Bertolini        F      Chicago           IL    US      28:51:07.28 28:50:49.49 17:18 53  49.5       16       F 1-99   
85    196 Dawn Stine             F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      28:51:35.41 28:51:14.64 17:19 38  42.7       17       F 1-99   
86    191 Brenda Johnson         F      Lafayette         IN    US      29:03:14.58 29:03:01.69 17:26 34  41.8       18       F 1-99   
87    43  Peter Deiwert          M      Lafayette         IN    US      29:03:14.87 29:03:02.27 17:26 32  38.1       69       M 1-99   
88    213 Wayne Nelson           M      Rochester         MN    US      29:12:54.89 29:12:20.30 17:31 48  41.6       70       M 1-99   
89    76  Mike Heider            M      Perrysburg        OH    US      29:18:29.26 29:17:57.02 17:35 55  44.1       71       M 1-99   
90    105 Rey Letada             M      Grayslake         IL    US      29:22:32.12 29:21:24.09 17:37 49  41.7       72       M 1-99   
91    87  Casey Kenley           F      Noblesville       IN    US      29:25:56.92 29:25:30.47 17:39 40  42.3       19       F 1-99   
92    180 Leann Faust            F      Noblesville       IN    US      29:25:57.04 29:25:31.22 17:39 40  42.3       20       F 1-99   
93    39  John D'Agostino        M      Homer Glen        IL    US      29:28:49.56 29:28:05.98 17:41 35  37.8       73       M 1-99   
94    95  Scott Kummer           M      Chicago           IL    US      29:32:03.55 29:31:42.87 17:43 43  39.4       74       M 1-99   
95    129 Stan Zygmunt           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      29:40:04.36 29:39:31.05 17:48 52  42.4       75       M 1-99   
96    100 Mike Canino            M      Vienna            VA    US      29:53:40.95 29:53:15.54 17:56 48  40.6       76       M 1-99   
      1   Michele Yates          F      Littleton         CO    US                                    32                               
      2   Shan Riggs             M      Chicago           IL    US                                    36                               
      3   Kurt Adams             M      Howell            MI    US                                    36                               
      7   Charlotte Armstrong    F      Newport           RI    US                                    35                               
      8   Aj Arnett              M      Fort Wayne        IN    US                                    30                               
      12  Douglas Beattie        M      Darien            IL    US                                    46                               
      16  Russell Bishop         M      Sycamore          IL    US                                    50                               
      18  Toni Bohannon          F      Universal         IN    US                                    47                               
      19  John Borman            M      Valparaiso        IN    US                                    37                               
      21  James Bowers           M      Bay City          MI    US                                    37                               
      24  Kimmie Brown           F      Chicago           IL    US                                    35                               
      26  Peter Hogg             M      Indianapolis      IN    US                                    32                               
      27  Dennis Cantrell        M      Coatesville       IN    US                                    54                               
      32  Sarah Corliss          F      Lambertville      MI    US                                    40                               
      34  Joe Cortez             M      Fishers           IN    US                                    50                               
      42  Juan Juarez            M      Carpentersville   IL    US                                    43                               
      44  Aaron Dement           M      Naperville        IL    US                                    47                               
      45  Marvin Dennison        M      Jeffersonville    IN    US                                    64                               
      46  Christopher Doll       M      Fort Wayne        IN    US                                    35                               
      48  David Dosier           M      Sycamore          IL    US                                    45                               
      49  Karyn Drost            F      Wilmington        IL    US                                    55                               
      51  David Emch             M      Gahanna           OH    US                                    33                               
      52  Lance Ertel            M      Fishers           IN    US                                    38                               
      54  Mark Miller            M      Kendallville      IN    US                                    42                               
      61  Gary Gentry            M      Lafayette         IN    US                                    49                               
      62  Chris Gerber           M      Munster           IN    US                                    55                               
      63  Charles Moman          M      Seymour           IN    US                                    63                               
      250 Beth Gilday            F      Woodhaven         MI    US                                    53                               
      66  Michael Glennon        M      Roselle           IL    US                                    42                               
      67  Dick Canterbury        M      Chesterton        IN    US                                    67                               
      70  Suann Guthrie          F      Colleyville       TX    US                                    39                               
      71  Dylan Hammons          M      Owensboro         KY    US                                    42                               
      72  Nick Hansen            M      Alliance          OH    US                                    37                               
      73  Todd Hansen            M      Sycamore          IL    US                                    45                               
      75  Michael Hayes          M      Indianapolis      IN    US                                    36                               
      78  Justine Helminiak      F      Munster           IN    US                                    42                               
      79  Chandler Hendren       M      Indianapolis      IN    US                                    27                               
      86  Tyler Kelso            M      Belleville        IL    US                                    22                               
      90  Peter Kiriakopoulos    M      Toronto           ON    CA                                    41                               
      97  Heather Lake           F      Bloomington       IN    US                                    45                               
      102 Leeann Leaks           F      Decatur           IL    US                                    38                               
      104 John Leighton          M      Newark            OH    US                                    54                               
      108 Kurt Luedke            M      Hamilton          VA    US                                    57                               
      110 Kenneth Lynn           M      Indianapolis      IN    US                                    43                               
      111 Matthew MacDonald      M      Concord           NH    US                                    38                               
      112 Doug MacKenzie         M      Samaria           MI    US                                    42                               
      114 Jay Marshall           M      Richmond          IL    US                                    48                               
      116 Chris McMahon          M      Indianapolis      IN    US                                    55                               
      117 Dan McMahon            M      Palatine          IL    US                                    28                               
      118 Kevin Tenkku           M      Mentor            OH    US                                    52                               
      119 Jeremy Miller          M      Westfield         IN    US                                    45                               
      124 Reginald O'Hara        M      Bellbrook         OH    US                                    46                               
      125 Ethan Olds             M      Okemos            MI    US                                    25                               
      127 Stephen Orsini         M      Midland           MI    US                                    42                               
      130 Chanwol Park           F      Powell            OH    US                                    45                               
      132 Steve Pierce           M      Perrysburg        OH    US                                    48                               
      135 Kali Price             F      Cleveland Heights OH    US                                    28                               
      137 Rob Putz               M      Louisville        KY    US                                    49                               
      138 Patrick Quillen        M      Lafayette         IN    US                                    52                               
      139 Michael Rager          M      Fishers           IN    US                                    34                               
      140 Jeremiah Redden        M      Lafayette         IN    US                                    38                               
      141 Karey Reese            M      Grove City        OH    US                                    62                               
      142 Matt Reffett           M      Evansville        IN    US                                    32                               
      145 Ryan Rogiers           M      St Joseph         IL    US                                    40                               
      151 Ralph Serpico          M      Elizabethtown     KY    US                                    56                               
      152 Andrew Siniarski       M      Fenton            MI    US                                    37                               
      153 Dustin Smith           M      Ann Arbor         MI    US                                    31                               
      156 Lesa Snider            F      Pickering         ON    CA                                    37                               
      158 Jeff Stafford          M      Clarksville       TN    US                                    58                               
      159 Brad Stelflug          M      Westfield         IN    US                                    46                               
      162 Jack Taeff             M      Monroe            MI    US                                    39                               
      166 Brian Thomas           M      Freeland          MI    US                                    39                               
      169 Judd Trayling          M      Oldsmar           FL    US                                    41                               
      173 Ali Turfe              M      Ann Arbor         MI    US                                    51                               
      175 Ben Wallace            M      Danbury           CT    US                                    58                               
      176 Tian Wang              M      Carmel            IN    US                                    44                               
      177 Marci Wease            F      Bloomington       IN    US                                    38                               
      179 Kenneth Westerman      M      Cedar Springs     MI    US                                    56                               
      182 Mike McGinnis          M      Carmel            IN    US                                    42                               
      183 Jennifer Wilkinson     F      Canal Winchester  OH    US                                    44                               
      184 Clay Williams          M      Waterloo          ON    CA                                    54                               
      185 Norm Williams          M      Portage           IN    US                                    52                               
      186 Michael Wolff          M      Royal Oak         MI    US                                    42                               
      194 Terry Null             M      Knightstown       IN    US                                    56                               
      195 Kirk Ridenour          M      Springfield       OH    US                                    55                               
      197 Traever Wieland        M      Fort Wayne        IN    US                                    38                               
      198 Rick Abbott            M      West Bloomfield   MI    US                                    49                               
      200 Matthew Randle         M      Lavista           NE    US                                    41                               
      201 Richard Benjamin       M      West End          NC    US                                    59                               
      202 Heather Bishop         F      Salem             OH    US                                    36                               
      206 David E. Jackson       M      Fort Wayne        IN    US                                    37                               
      207 John Lavin             M      St.charles        MO    US                                    27                               
      208 Sergio Meza            M      Mexico City             ME                                    41                               
      210 Marco Vega             M      Mexico City             ME                                    33                               
      211 Charles Zaluckyj       M      Belvidere         IL    US                                    54                               
      217 Jason Samens           M      Madison           WI    US                                    30                               
      220 Rick Bothwell          M      Moose Lake        MN    US                                    53                               

Additional results can be found at https://my2.raceresult.com/105539/.

Embed Code