Donate
Location: Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1176 Krzysztof Fidkowski   M      Canton            MI    US      1:16:07.0 1:16:05.9 5:49  34  76.9       1        M        
2     1413 Ken Zimmerman         M      Dewitt            MI    US      1:17:55.9 1:17:55.2 5:57  35  75.3       1        M 35-39  
3     1507 Josh Partridge        M      Brighton          MI    US      1:20:53.7 1:20:52.8 6:10  23  72.2       1        M 20-24  
4     1128 Mike Camilleri        M      Brighton          MI    US      1:20:58.6 1:20:57.6 6:11  37  73.0       2        M 35-39  
5     1284 Bruce Mayrand         M      Brighton          MI    US      1:25:26.6 1:25:24.9 6:31  37  69.2       3        M 35-39  
6     1163 Mike Driesenga        M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:27:43.9 1:27:38.3 6:41  31  66.6       1        M 30-34  
7     1160 Kayla Dobies          F      Macomb            MI    US      1:33:45.3 1:33:44.6 7:09  18  71.7       1        F        
8     1271 Leslie Leemgraven     F      Commerce Township MI    US      1:34:21.9 1:34:19.9 7:12  33  69.4       1        F 30-34  
9     1425 Steve Brown           M      Howell            MI    US      1:35:48.3 1:35:40.0 7:18  32  61.0       2        M 30-34  
10    1113 Stacey Books          F      South Lyon        MI    US      1:35:57.1 1:35:51.9 7:19  33  68.3       2        F 30-34  
11    1502 Samantha Brish        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:36:10.1 1:36:01.2 7:20  24  67.9       1        F 20-24  
12    1185 Madison Fruchey       F      Huntertown        IN    US      1:37:00.0 1:36:59.3 7:24  18  69.3       1        F 15-19  
13    1287 Brent McDermott       M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:37:35.4 1:37:13.4 7:25  31  60.1       3        M 30-34  
14    1134 Jacqueline Cheetam    F      Hartland          MI    US      1:37:55.4 1:37:49.0 7:28  38  68.2       1        F 35-39  
15    1307 Ewen Nicol            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:38:09.4 1:38:03.0 7:29  46  64.2       1        M        
16    1102 Brittani Amell        F      Brighton          MI    US      1:38:25.7 1:38:19.1 7:30  25  66.3       1        F 25-29  
17    1322 Amy Pistone           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:38:56.9 1:38:35.1 7:32  30  66.2       3        F 30-34  
18    1436 Kristin Dickinson     F      Livonia           MI    US      1:38:57.0 1:38:51.0 7:33  31  66.0       4        F 30-34  
19    1117 Katharine Brieger     F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:40:21.4 1:39:59.5 7:38  26  65.2       2        F 25-29  
20    1306 Dan Murphy            M      Brighton          MI    US      1:40:15.1 1:40:05.8 7:38  45  62.4       1        M 45-49  
21    1451 Julie Cauvin          F                                      1:40:31.3 1:40:24.3 7:40  50  73.9       1        F        
22    1120 Steve Broda           M      Northville        MI    US      1:41:07.3 1:41:00.4 7:43  54  66.8       1        M 50-54  
23    1364 Rich Spalding         M      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:41:23.1 1:41:12.3 7:44  47  62.7       2        M 45-49  
24    1154 John DeMarco          M      Brighton          MI    US      1:41:35.9 1:41:33.8 7:45  54  66.5       2        M 50-54  
25    1281 Libby Maret           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:42:00.6 1:41:40.7 7:46  26  64.1       3        F 25-29  
26    1164 Stefanie Driesenga    F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:41:46.9 1:41:41.5 7:46  29  64.1       4        F 25-29  
27    1498 Graham Astley         M      Brighton          MI    US      1:41:59.3 1:41:55.2 7:47  63  72.1       1        M 60-64  
28    1194 Ron Galard            M      Brighton          MI    US      1:42:15.4 1:42:13.6 7:48  51  64.3       3        M 50-54  
29    1504 Hong Weng             F      South Lyon        MI    US      1:42:39.5 1:42:33.2 7:50  33  63.9       5        F 30-34  
30    1166 Kurt Dutcher          M      dexter            MI    US      1:43:35.7 1:43:29.0 7:54  53  64.6       4        M 50-54  
31    1299 Joshua Mietelski      M      Dexter            MI    US      1:44:02.1 1:43:44.9 7:55  39  57.5       4        M 35-39  
32    1514 Riley Sechrist        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:44:14.6 1:43:54.8 7:56  22  62.7       2        F 20-24  
33    1484 Ashley Truan          F      New Hudson        MI    US      1:44:27.6 1:44:23.2 7:58  33  62.7       6        F 30-34  
34    1535 Donald McKinnon       M      Toledo            OH    US      1:44:34.0 1:44:24.8 7:58  53  64.1       5        M 50-54  
35    1437 John Glossiaux        M                                      1:44:32.2 1:44:27.5 7:58  56  65.8       1        M 55-59  
36    1363 Belinda Spalding      F      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:44:50.7 1:44:39.6 7:59  45  67.0       1        F 45-49  
37    1339 Allison Roehl         F      Lapeer            MI    US      1:44:49.8 1:44:44.8 8:00  19  63.3       2        F 15-19  
38    1132 Christina Casali      F      Brighton          MI    US      1:45:01.8 1:44:51.9 8:00  21  62.3       3        F 20-24  
39    1263 Analee Kosaian        F      Brighton          MI    US      1:45:01.8 1:44:51.9 8:00  19  63.3       3        F 15-19  
40    1320 Mike Petrucci         M      Howell            MI    US      1:47:07.8 1:47:03.5 8:10  41  56.5       1        M 40-44  
41    1338 James Rocktoff        M      Farmington        MI    US      1:47:18.9 1:47:07.3 8:11  54  63.0       6        M 50-54  
42    1361 Nick Soulliere        M      Brighton          MI    US      1:47:20.1 1:47:12.6 8:11  37  55.1       5        M 35-39  
43    1174 Misty Evenson         F      South Lyon        MI    US      1:47:48.8 1:47:43.0 8:13  33  60.8       7        F 30-34  
44    1501 Krys Brish            F      Milford           MI    US      1:48:09.9 1:47:58.5 8:15  52  70.4       1        F 50-54  
45    1330 Ellie Reinbrecht      F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:48:26.8 1:48:23.4 8:16  26  60.2       5        F 25-29  
46    1112 Raymond Bonomo        M      Brighton          MI    US      1:48:41.2 1:48:29.1 8:17  51  60.6       7        M 50-54  
47    1264 Paul Kosaian          M      Brighton          MI    US      1:48:56.1 1:48:46.2 8:18  53  61.5       8        M 50-54  
48    1253 Robyn Kaiser          F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:48:59.9 1:48:54.6 8:19  43  63.3       1        F 40-44  
49    1237 Takuji Iida           M      Novi              MI    US      1:49:04.8 1:49:02.1 8:19  47  58.2       3        M 45-49  
50    1106 Tanya Bacon           F      Charlotte         NC    US      1:49:19.7 1:49:09.3 8:20  43  63.2       2        F 40-44  
51    1147 Nancy Damm            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:49:57.4 1:49:51.1 8:23  49  66.7       2        F 45-49  
52    1191 Kyle Fukuda           M      Granite Bay       CA    US      1:50:29.7 1:50:17.0 8:25  45  56.6       4        M 45-49  
53    1241 Jessie Jarrad         F      Howell            MI    US      1:50:49.2 1:50:33.5 8:26  34  59.4       8        F 30-34  
54    1244 Kristi Jensen         F      Pinckney          MI    US      1:52:04.0 1:51:47.6 8:32  39  60.0       2        F 35-39  
55    1158 Jack Dischler         M      Detroit           MI    US      1:52:04.3 1:51:58.0 8:33  22  52.1       2        M 20-24  
56    1402 Michael Witten        M      Canton            MI    US      1:52:17.3 1:52:08.2 8:34  43  54.8       2        M 40-44  
57    1292 Derek McGill          M      Brighton          MI    US      1:52:31.4 1:52:19.4 8:34  42  54.2       3        M 40-44  
58    1327 Justin Rauhoff        M      Macomb            MI    US      1:52:38.1 1:52:32.1 8:35  26  51.9       1        M 25-29  
59    1159 Kelsey Dischler       F      Macomb            MI    US      1:52:38.6 1:52:32.7 8:35  24  57.9       4        F 20-24  
60    1201 Caitlin Goyer         F      Northville        MI    US      1:54:04.5 1:54:03.4 8:42  20  57.6       5        F 20-24  
61    1222 Anonymous Participant M      Maumee            OH    US      1:54:37.1 1:54:23.3 8:44  41  52.8       4        M 40-44  
62    1282 Cathy Markham         F      Brighton          MI    US      1:54:43.4 1:54:35.3 8:45  48  63.2       3        F 45-49  
63    1533 Patti Rapp            F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:54:54.1 1:54:44.8 8:46  53  67.0       2        F 50-54  
64    1220 Marc Hensel           M      Royal Oak         MI    US      1:55:19.2 1:55:00.5 8:47  23  50.8       3        M 20-24  
65    1130 Kristyn Carmichael    F      Brighton          MI    US      1:55:45.1 1:55:26.6 8:49  24  56.5       6        F 20-24  
66    1499 Hope Calati           F      Royal Oak         MI    US      1:56:11.9 1:56:02.0 8:51  43  59.4       3        F 40-44  
67    1150 Kathrine Darnell      F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:56:41.2 1:56:29.8 8:54  30  56.0       9        F 30-34  
68    1356 Janet Shipp           F      Milford           MI    US      1:56:40.8 1:56:36.9 8:54  54  66.8       3        F 50-54  
69    1531 Ron Abner             M      Howell            MI    US      1:57:00.9 1:56:51.3 8:55  44  53.0       5        M 40-44  
70    1483 Steve Wisinski        M      Brighton          MI    US      1:57:14.2 1:57:03.5 8:56  41  51.6       6        M 40-44  
71    1104 Alicia Atiyeh         F      South Lyon        MI    US      1:57:16.5 1:57:08.3 8:57  32  55.8       10       F 30-34  
72    1391 Lauren Velazquez      F      Belle isle        FL    US      1:57:36.5 1:57:25.5 8:58  33  55.8       11       F 30-34  
73    1152 Jessica DelCorvo      F      Brighton          MI    US      1:58:14.0 1:58:08.9 9:01  32  55.3       12       F 30-34  
74    1202 CHRISTINA GRAY        F      Brighton          MI    US      1:58:17.7 1:58:10.9 9:01  42  57.9       4        F 40-44  
75    1218 Carole Hawke          F      Detroit           MI    US      1:58:36.6 1:58:25.0 9:02  39  56.6       3        F 35-39  
76    1193 Evan Gaertner         M      Brighton          MI    US      1:58:36.3 1:58:32.5 9:03  41  51.0       7        M 40-44  
77    1233 Amber Ihrke           F      Homer Glen        IL    US      2:00:02.5 1:59:47.9 9:09  45  58.6       4        F 45-49  
78    1235 David Ihrke           M      Homer Glen        IL    US      2:00:07.6 1:59:53.5 9:09  47  53.0       5        M 45-49  
79    1238 Valerie Jackson       F      Livonia           MI    US      2:00:10.4 1:59:56.1 9:09  30  54.4       13       F 30-34  
80    1151 Denise Dashner        F      Temperance        MI    US      2:00:28.1 2:00:13.6 9:11  46  58.9       5        F 45-49  
81    1459 Laura Gagacki         F      Ashburn           VA    US      2:00:41.4 2:00:27.8 9:12                 1        M 0-14   
82    1412 Lisa Ziem             F      Pinckney          MI    US      2:01:16.7 2:01:08.1 9:15  31  53.9       14       F 30-34  
83    1139 Anna Curley           F      Brighton          MI    US      2:01:26.7 2:01:11.3 9:15  19  54.7       4        F 15-19  
84    1283 Diane Mattson         F      Brighton          MI    US      2:01:47.7 2:01:36.4 9:17  56  65.7       1        F 55-59  
85    1428 Steve Combs           M                        MI    US      2:02:42.7 2:02:33.1 9:21  47  51.8       6        M 45-49  
86    1149 Luma Dara             F      Dearborn          MI    US      2:02:49.0 2:02:35.2 9:21  48  59.1       6        F 45-49  
87    1296 Hamdo Mesinovic       M      farmington hills  MI    US      2:02:54.5 2:02:52.8 9:23  59  57.5       2        M 55-59  
88    1382 Eric Tulley           M      Brighton          MI    US      2:03:15.2 2:02:58.8 9:23  45  50.8       7        M 45-49  
89    1180 Tracy Flak            F      Howell            MI    US      2:03:23.8 2:03:20.9 9:25  37  53.8       5        F 35-39  
90    1126 Angela Bunch          F      Warren            MI    US      2:06:19.7 2:06:09.5 9:38  38  52.9       6        F 35-39  
91    1481 Arlene Degutis        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:06:17.2 2:06:10.1 9:38  51  59.5       4        F 50-54  
92    1493 Geoff Muller          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:06:53.2 2:06:40.5 9:40  39  47.1       6        M 35-39  
93    1335 Jessica Rickel        F      Pinckney          MI    US      2:07:33.8 2:07:24.9 9:44  31  51.2       15       F 30-34  
94    1200 Marlon Glenn          M      Taylor            MI    US      2:08:26.1 2:08:10.4 9:47  45  48.7       8        M 45-49  
95    1277 Hattie Maguire        F      South Lyon        MI    US      2:08:31.4 2:08:16.4 9:48  38  52.0       7        F 35-39  
96    1444 Bradley Trask         M                                      2:26:01.5 2:10:31.5 9:58  40  46.0       8        M 40-44  
97    1471 Stacy Davis           F      Spring Hill       TN    US      2:10:55.1 2:10:39.7 9:58  34  50.2       16       F 30-34  
98    1198 Lisa Gill             F      Howell            MI    US      2:11:18.8 2:11:03.6 10:00 36  50.4       8        F 35-39  
99    1524 Scott Carpenter       M      Canton            MI    US      2:12:34.1 2:12:22.2 10:06 39  45.1       7        M 35-39  
100   1527 Erin Amoj             F      Grosse Pointe     MI    US      2:12:58.4 2:12:44.0 10:08 35  49.6       9        F 35-39  
101   1199 Jennifer Gillett      F      Westland          MI    US      2:13:00.4 2:12:44.3 10:08 38  50.2       10       F 35-39  
102   1401 Kimberley Witten      F      Canton            MI    US      2:13:02.6 2:12:53.4 10:09 39  50.5       11       F 35-39  
103   1265 Kristen Kostielney    F      Brighton          MI    US      2:13:19.5 2:13:08.7 10:10 42  51.4       5        F 40-44  
104   1340 Debra Rojewski        F      Fowlerville       MI    US      2:13:59.4 2:13:50.6 10:13 51  56.1       5        F 50-54  
105   1389 Sara Vargo            F      Alexandria        VA    US      2:14:31.7 2:14:21.2 10:15 31  48.6       17       F 30-34  
106   1137 Michele Cox           F      Howell            MI    US      2:14:46.5 2:14:28.4 10:16 48  53.9       7        F 45-49  
107   1424 Toni Reese            F                                      2:14:46.5 2:14:30.1 10:16 34  48.8       18       F 30-34  
108   1309 Steven Novicki        M      New Boston        MI    US      2:14:46.4 2:14:30.4 10:16 44  46.0       9        M 40-44  
109   1482 Kerreen Conley        F      Belleville        MI    US      2:15:05.6 2:14:58.2 10:18 49  54.3       8        F 45-49  
110   1121 Jorge Broggio         M      Brighton          MI    US      2:15:24.9 2:15:11.3 10:19 40  44.4       10       M 40-44  
111   1255 Dana Kapron           F      Ferndale          MI    US      2:15:35.4 2:15:23.5 10:20 29  48.2       6        F 25-29  
112   1239 Joe James             M      Plymouth          MI    US      2:16:52.1 2:16:34.1 10:26 31  42.8       4        M 30-34  
113   1387 Domingo Valadez       M      Temperance        MI    US      2:18:18.0 2:18:01.3 10:32 57  50.3       3        M 55-59  
114   1228 Erika Howder          F      Arlington         VA    US      2:20:28.0 2:20:20.2 10:43 45  50.0       9        F 45-49  
115   1266 Alex Kumke            M      Brighton          MI    US      2:20:51.3 2:20:31.5 10:44 17  41.9       1        M 15-19  
116   1270 Pam Lee-Campbell      F      Brighton          MI    US      2:20:42.0 2:20:31.7 10:44 57  57.6       2        F 55-59  
117   1203 Jennie Griffith       F      Auburn Hills      MI    US      2:20:52.5 2:20:37.6 10:44 47  50.9       10       F 45-49  
118   1267 Olivia Kumke          F      Brighton          MI    US      2:22:09.2 2:21:49.6 10:50 20  46.3       7        F 20-24  
119   1221 Nancy Herlocher       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:22:06.6 2:21:58.3 10:50 48  51.0       11       F 45-49  
120   1223 Kitty Hjelmroth       F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      2:23:06.5 2:22:53.5 10:54 40  47.2       6        F 40-44  
121   1362 Scott Soulliere       M      Berkley           MI    US      2:23:46.1 2:23:38.1 10:58 34  40.8       5        M 30-34  
122   1513 Jim Zittel            M      Waterford         MI    US      2:25:30.2 2:25:17.2 11:05 53  46.0       9        M 50-54  
123   1197 Casey Gibson          M      Toledo            OH    US      2:26:52.0 2:26:38.4 11:12 32  39.8       6        M 30-34  
124   1242 Renee Jaska           F      ROSSFORD          OH    US      2:28:12.9 2:27:59.5 11:18 45  47.4       12       F 45-49  
125   1365 Allison Staccone      F      Maumee            OH    US      2:28:12.9 2:27:59.7 11:18 31  44.1       19       F 30-34  
126   1398 Janet White           F      Maumee            OH    US      2:28:12.6 2:27:59.8 11:18 41  45.9       7        F 40-44  
127   1310 Autumn Ochoa          F      Fraserfraser      MI    US      2:29:54.4 2:29:39.5 11:25 36  44.2       12       F 35-39  
128   1196 Carrie Gervasone      F      Fraser            MI    US      2:29:54.5 2:29:39.7 11:25 42  45.7       8        F 40-44  
129   1114 Candace Booth         F      Linden            MI    US      2:33:06.6 2:32:56.1 11:40 38  43.6       13       F 35-39  
130   1311 Liza Oldford          F      Hobe Sound        FL    US      2:34:24.4 2:34:10.1 11:46 45  45.5       13       F 45-49  
131   1165 Galen Dunleavy        F      South Lyon        MI    US      2:34:25.7 2:34:19.9 11:47 30  42.3       20       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Krzysztof Fidkowski 1176 34  1       M      Canton MI US 1:16:05.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kayla Dobies 1160 18  7       F      Macomb MI US 1:33:44.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ewen Nicol 1307 46  15      M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:38:03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Julie Cauvin 1451 50  21      F               1:40:24.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runmichigan.com.

Embed Code