Results For
Rockford Road Runners Thanksgiving Turkey Trot

Rockford, IL 61109
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              Chip      Pace  Age Division Predicted Time        
                                                        Time                Place                          
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ========= ===== === ======== ===================== 
1     176 Noah Friske          M      Rockford          0:18:35.2 5:59  18  1        15:58.0 (2:37.2)      
2     291 John Liddell         M      Milwaukee         0:18:49.5 6:04  29  2        17:45.0 (1:04.5)      
3     589 Jonah Garcia         M      Rockford          0:19:49.1 6:23  17  3        17:00.0 (2:49.1)      
4     117 Joshua Crull         M      Roscoe            0:19:54.7 6:25  19  4        17:30.0 (2:24.7)      
5     71  Brent Brunner        M      Rockford          0:20:10.6 6:30  18  5        17:00.0 (3:10.6)      
6     621 Peter Maculan        M      Rockford          0:20:20.9 6:33  16  6        17:00.0 (3:20.9)      
7     622 Chris Metz           M      Freeport          0:20:21.1 6:33  18  7        16:45.0 (3:36.1)      
8     41  Jonah Binger         M      Rockford          0:20:38.4 6:39      8        30:00.0 (9:21.6)      
9     287 Brandon Lawson       M      Rockford          0:20:46.2 6:41  13  9        19:49.0 (0:57.2)      
10    565 Tom Winter           M      Saint Louis       0:20:49.7 6:42  29  10       22:00.0 (1:10.3)      
11    271 Aaron Kortze         M      Rockford          0:21:06.1 6:48  31  11       18:00.0 (3:06.1)      
12    667 Nick Fiore           M                        0:21:09.0 6:48  17  12       17:32.0 (3:37.0)      
13    304 Brady Marocco        M      Machesney Park    0:21:54.9 7:03  18  13       20:19.0 (1:35.9)      
14    119 Owen Dahlberg        M      Rockford          0:22:43.1 7:19  15  14       18:00.0 (4:43.1)      
15    6   Gregory Nelson       M      Rockford          0:22:44.5 7:19  35  15       18:56.0 (3:48.5)      
16    332 Cheyenne Moore       F      Winnebago         0:22:45.4 7:19  23  1        25:44.0 (2:58.6)      
17    58  ryan borck           M      Grand Rapids      0:23:00.9 7:24  32  16       20:00.0 (3:00.9)      
18    617 Austin Burns         M      Mount Pleasant    0:23:06.2 7:26  29  17       20:30.0 (2:36.2)      
19    148 Justin Ellerbroek    M      Cedar Falls       0:23:06.8 7:26  40  18       20:26.0 (2:40.8)      
20    53  Matthew Blessing     M      Rockford          0:23:41.1 7:37  17  19       24:00.0 (0:18.9)      
21    296 Mason LoTempio       M      Rockford          0:23:43.4 7:38  15  20       20:24.0 (3:19.4)      
22    42  J. Binger            M      Rockford          0:24:07.9 7:46  10  21       30:00.0 (5:52.1)      
23    235 Josh Honkamp         M      Rockford          0:24:17.6 7:49  19  22       20:19.0 (3:58.6)      
24    520 Renate Toldo         F      Rockford          0:24:22.4 7:51  18  2        21:00.0 (3:22.4)      
25    3   Michael Ellerbroek   M      Roscoe            0:24:36.3 7:55  38  23       20:45.0 (3:51.3)      
26    543 Taylor Wartell       F      Rockford          0:24:54.1 8:01  16  3        22:00.0 (2:54.1)      
27    241 Jon Ironside         M      Madison           0:25:01.9 8:03  42  24       35:00.0 (9:58.1)      
28    366 Colin Osborne        M      Kirksville        0:25:03.4 8:04  22  25       21:00.0 (4:03.4)      
29    69  Josh Britnell        M      Minneapolis       0:25:03.6 8:04  24  26       25:34.0 (0:30.4)      
30    454 Robyn Schemel        F      Westfield         0:25:10.9 8:06  14  4        21:45.0 (3:25.9)      
31    555 Andrew Wiesenberg    M      Freeport          0:25:28.5 8:12  15  27       19:00.0 (6:28.5)      
32    533 Adrian Velazco       M      Chicago           0:25:31.4 8:13  13  28       27:00.0 (1:28.6)      
33    442 Martin Rodriguez Jr. M      Rockford          0:25:32.7 8:13  23  29       27:00.0 (1:27.3)      
34    192 Kelly Giardina       F      Rockford          0:25:34.6 8:14  15  5        23:02.0 (2:32.6)      
35    333 Shawn Moore          M      Winnebago         0:25:39.0 8:15  50  30       21:04.0 (4:35.0)      
36    186 Nino Fulbright       M      rockford          0:25:40.6 8:16  14  31       20:43.0 (4:57.6)      
37    491 Josh Stim            M      Rockford          0:25:41.3 8:16  24  32       20:00.0 (5:41.3)      
38    191 Sina Gartner         F      Loves Park        0:25:41.8 8:16  26  6        24:07.0 (1:34.8)      
39    422 Jacob Reese          M      Rockford          0:25:43.4 8:17  39  33       24:20.0 (1:23.4)      
40    655 Cameron Reed         M      Indianapolis      0:25:46.6 8:18  25  34       23:00.0 (2:46.6)      
41    290 Tom Lichty           M      Monroe Center     0:25:49.6 8:19  57  35       23:43.0 (2:06.6)      
42    275 Sarah Kortze         F      rockford          0:25:54.6 8:20  29  7        29:03.0 (3:08.4)      
43    39  Bruce Binger         M      Rockford          0:26:08.9 8:25  38  36       30:00.0 (3:51.1)      
44    305 Douglas Marocco      M      Machesney Park    0:26:12.2 8:26  57  37       20:19.0 (5:53.2)      
45    280 John Kunde           M      Machesney Park    0:26:22.5 8:29  54  38       25:00.0 (1:22.5)      
46    43  L. Binger            F      Rockford          0:26:38.4 8:34  9   8        30:00.0 (3:21.6)      
47    677 Samuel Manley        M                        0:26:39.7 8:35  14  39       20:00.0 (6:39.7)      
48    92  Juan Chara           M      Loves Park        0:26:43.2 8:36  34  40       24:10.0 (2:33.2)      
49    540 Alex Ward            M      Loves Park        0:27:15.1 8:46  14  41       28:00.0 (0:44.9)      
50    411 Liam Pluta           M      Rockford          0:27:16.8 8:47  13  42       21:33.0 (5:43.8)      
51    10  Nadeem Abdulhafedh   M      Belvidere         0:27:28.1 8:50  34  43       21:30.0 (5:58.1)      
52    345 Nick Nelson          M      Rockford          0:27:40.5 8:54  40  44       22:00.0 (5:40.5)      
53    331 Annabelle Moore      F      Winnebago         0:27:46.2 8:56  20  9        25:44.0 (2:02.2)      
54    218 Parker Haley         M      Moline            0:27:52.3 8:58  25  45       25:10.0 (2:42.3)      
55    318 Terrence McGraw      M      Rockford          0:27:55.9 8:59  43  46       24:15.0 (3:40.9)      
56    417 Keya Porch           F      Lisle             0:27:59.3 9:01  16  10       22:33.0 (5:26.3)      
57    196 Dylan Gibson         M      Rockford          0:28:06.9 9:03  15  47       23:04.0 (5:02.9)      
58    519 Jason Tobin          M      Freeport          0:28:12.9 9:05  31  48       24:00.0 (4:12.9)      
59    666 A. Read              M      Castle Rock       0:28:28.5 9:10  12  49       25:00.0 (3:28.5)      
60    283 Karianne Kusner      F      Winnebago         0:28:47.0 9:16  48  11       27:54.0 (0:53.0)      
61    570 Joseph Woloszyn      M      Rockford          0:28:57.7 9:19  14  50       25:01.0 (3:56.7)      
62    569 Jordan Woloszyn      M      Rockford          0:29:01.7 9:21  14  51       25:02.0 (3:59.7)      
63    566 John Woloszyn        M      Rockford          0:29:05.9 9:22  42  52       25:08.0 (3:57.9)      
64    571 Joshua Woloszyn      M      Rockford          0:29:05.9 9:22  17  53       25:00.0 (4:05.9)      
65    66  Andrea Bowmar        F      Rockford          0:29:09.0 9:23  31  12       28:26.0 (0:43.0)      
66    319 Daniel McIlvanie     M      Rock City         0:29:12.9 9:24  65  54       32:30.0 (3:17.1)      
67    675 Madeline Frost       F                        0:29:19.0 9:26  21  13       23:00.0 (6:19.0)      
68    157 Mitchell Faulk       M      Rockford          0:29:19.3 9:26  27  55       26:12.0 (3:07.3)      
69    278 Alexis Kuehne        F      Machesney Park    0:29:20.4 9:27  17  14       21:00.0 (8:20.4)      
70    190 Helix Gartner        F      Loves Park        0:29:23.8 9:28  27  15       28:00.0 (1:23.8)      
71    548 Reece Wesseln        M      Cherry Valley     0:29:32.6 9:31  14  56       25:00.0 (4:32.6)      
72    427 Wendy Reese          F      Eagle River       0:30:01.8 9:40  44  16       30:00.0 (0:01.8)      
73    464 Shelby Seiter        F      Rockford          0:30:08.5 9:42  22  17       27:49.0 (2:19.5)      
74    27  Nolan Baker          M      Loves Park        0:30:14.6 9:44  25  57       28:30.0 (1:44.6)      
75    356 Kelly Noack          F      Rock Island       0:30:19.6 9:46  39  18       26:12.0 (4:07.6)      
76    375 T. Pacific           M      Exeter            0:30:22.3 9:47  9   58       28:23.0 (1:59.3)      
77    384 John Peloquin        M      Rockford          0:30:24.2 9:47  23  59       32:00.0 (1:35.8)      
78    500 SETH SWINEHART       M      ROCKFORD          0:30:27.9 9:48  26  60       24:10.0 (6:17.9)      
79    15  E. Anderson          F      Rockford          0:30:29.9 9:49  12  19       24:39.0 (5:50.9)      
80    531 Josiah Vander Heyden M      Rockford          0:30:29.9 9:49  27  61       31:00.0 (0:30.1)      
81    253 Bryan Kane           M      Chicago           0:30:30.2 9:49  30  62       25:37.0 (4:53.2)      
82    5   John Kane            M      Chicago           0:30:32.2 9:50  33  63       27:08.0 (3:24.2)      
83    144 Tim Eaton            M      Minnetonka        0:30:33.4 9:50  39  64       25:07.0 (5:26.4)      
84    288 Josh Leslin          M      Rockford          0:30:34.1 9:50  37  65       28:24.0 (2:10.1)      
85    372 Christian Pacific    M      Exeter            0:30:39.0 9:52  46  66       26:34.0 (4:05.0)      
86    506 Mike Tank            M      North Canton      0:30:40.5 9:52  25  67       20:00.0 (10:40.5)     
87    664 Alicia Tevebaugh     F      Dubuque           0:30:42.2 9:53  30  20       34:32.0 (3:49.8)      
88    233 Manie Jo Homan       F      Freeport          0:30:45.2 9:54  33  21       28:00.0 (2:45.2)      
89    340 Scott Nailor         M      Winnebago         0:30:45.6 9:54  48  68       27:00.0 (3:45.6)      
90    629 Rylee Noack          F      Rock Island       0:30:46.4 9:54  15  22       35:00.0 (4:13.6)      
91    480 Annabelle Stefanic   F      Loves Park        0:30:47.6 9:55  22  23       25:00.0 (5:47.6)      
92    353 Gabriel Nino         M      Poplar Grove      0:30:54.1 9:57  14  69       30:00.0 (0:54.1)      
93    668 Andrew Wehmeier      M                        0:30:56.8 9:58  24  70       26:00.0 (4:56.8)      
94    376 Ada Parker           F      Belvidere         0:31:04.5 10:00 15  24       24:00.0 (7:04.5)      
95    625 A. Miller            F      Okemos            0:31:07.8 10:01 10  25       28:09.0 (2:58.8)      
96    508 Nicole Tank          F      North Canton      0:31:08.0 10:01 22  26       23:00.0 (8:08.0)      
97    204 LARRY GRAHAM         M      ROCKFORD          0:31:08.3 10:01 48  71       25:00.0 (6:08.3)      
98    628 M. Noack             M      Rock Island       0:31:09.6 10:02 12  72       32:00.0 (0:50.4)      
99    81  L. Buol              F      Chicago           0:31:25.5 10:07 12  27       29:29.0 (1:56.5)      
100   676 Nathan Swenter       M                        0:31:40.5 10:12 17  73       20:00.0 (11:40.5)     
101   592 Jacob Guerrero       M      Rockford          0:31:40.9 10:12 15  74       25:00.0 (6:40.9)      
102   643 A. Korsky            M      Rockford          0:31:52.0 10:15 7   75       25:15.0 (6:37.0)      
103   367 Aidan Osborne        M      Rockford          0:32:02.9 10:19 23  76       28:30.0 (3:32.9)      
104   426 Lauren Reese         F      Eagle River       0:32:04.6 10:19 15  28       28:00.0 (4:04.6)      
105   424 Ellyn Reese          F      Eagle River       0:32:04.6 10:19 15  29       28:00.0 (4:04.6)      
106   544 Tineisha Watkins     F      Rockford          0:32:08.2 10:21 30  30       30:00.0 (2:08.2)      
107   383 Jake Peloquin        M      Rockford          0:32:08.7 10:21 21  77       33:00.0 (0:51.3)      
108   490 David Stim           M      Rockford          0:32:09.4 10:21 17  78       30:00.0 (2:09.4)      
109   561 Paul Wild            M      Rockford          0:32:10.1 10:21 61  79       27:00.0 (5:10.1)      
110   665 Kyle Tevebaugh       M      Dubuque           0:32:13.1 10:22 30  80       30:30.0 (1:43.1)      
111   626 Clark Miller         M      Okemos            0:32:18.2 10:24 36  81       40:19.0 (8:00.8)      
112   498 Kristian Swanson     M      Rockford          0:32:44.4 10:32 31  82       27:00.0 (5:44.4)      
113   373 Melissa Pacific      F      Exeter            0:32:46.7 10:33 38  31       28:54.0 (3:52.7)      
114   374 T. Pacific           F      Exeter            0:32:46.7 10:33 6   32       45:56.0 (13:09.3)     
115   158 Alex Ferry           M      Rockford          0:32:47.2 10:33 15  83       34:00.0 (1:12.8)      
116   415 Alec Porch           M      Lisle             0:32:49.8 10:34 14  84       21:37.0 (11:12.8)     
117   553 Brian Wierenga       M      Chicago           0:32:55.3 10:36 28  85       22:00.0 (10:55.3)     
118   269 Daniel Kolthoff      M      Rockton           0:32:56.2 10:36 43  86       37:00.0 (4:03.8)      
119   270 Van Kolthoff         M      Rockton           0:32:56.2 10:36 15  87       37:00.0 (4:03.8)      
120   473 Brent Skiver         M      Rockford          0:32:57.3 10:36 34  88       30:00.0 (2:57.3)      
121   303 Madison Magad-Weiss  F      Chicago           0:32:58.9 10:37 28  33       37:15.0 (4:16.1)      
122   470 Todd Shrum           M      Gilbert           0:33:22.7 10:45 45  89       27:59.0 (5:23.7)      
123   292 Tyler Litton         M      Rockford          0:33:26.3 10:46 27  90       56:40.0 (23:13.7)     
124   669 Jens Hartran         M                        0:33:30.1 10:47 44  91       40:15.0 (6:44.9)      
125   671 Jamie Campbell       M      Winnebago         0:33:30.2 10:47 50  92       34:29.0 (0:58.8)      
126   13  Nathan Alms          M      Madison           0:33:34.5 10:48 25  93       25:00.0 (8:34.5)      
127   215 Chad Haley           M      Loves Park        0:33:43.6 10:51 29  94       25:10.0 (8:33.6)      
128   627 Katina Miller        F      Okemos            0:33:47.5 10:53 36  34       30:12.0 (3:35.5)      
129   89  Ryan Carlson         M      Roscoe            0:33:56.7 10:56 24  95       30:00.0 (3:56.7)      
130   615 Wrood Abdulhafedh    F      Belvidere         0:34:01.3 10:57 39  35       30:00.0 (4:01.3)      
131   410 J. Pluta             M      Rockford          0:34:03.6 10:58 9   96       30:05.0 (3:58.6)      
132   513 Sarah Tapken         F      Adel              0:34:05.0 10:58 14  36       30:00.0 (4:05.0)      
133   406 Raymundo Pinedo      M      Rockford          0:34:06.7 10:59 18  97       45:00.0 (10:53.3)     
134   672 Max Labarbera        M                        0:34:08.7 10:59 23  98       27:00.0 (7:08.7)      
135   386 Steve Pelrine        M      Chicago           0:34:11.7 11:00 26  99       35:05.0 (0:53.3)      
136   387 Grace Perian         F      Chicago           0:34:12.2 11:01 24  37       35:00.0 (0:47.8)      
137   279 Alyssa Kuehne        F      Machesney Park    0:34:13.5 11:01 17  38       21:00.0 (13:13.5)     
138   316 G. McGraw            F      Rockford          0:34:15.0 11:01 11  39       28:39.0 (5:36.0)      
139   391 Scott Perian         M      Loves Park        0:34:16.1 11:02 54  100      35:10.0 (0:53.9)      
140   389 David Perian         M      Loves Park        0:34:16.4 11:02 20  101      35:00.0 (0:43.6)      
141   390 Jeanne Perian        F      Loves Park        0:34:17.0 11:02 53  40       35:30.0 (1:13.0)      
142   567 J. Woloszyn          M      Rockford          0:34:22.2 11:04 10  102      30:30.0 (3:52.2)      
143   205 Lisa Greer           F      Colorado Springs  0:34:27.6 11:05 26  41       28:00.0 (6:27.6)      
144   343 Blake Nelson         M      Rockford          0:34:27.8 11:06 13  103      29:00.0 (5:27.8)      
145   230 Brad Hoglund         M      Roscoe            0:34:28.5 11:06 49  104      27:00.0 (7:28.5)      
146   180 Jennifer Frommer     F      rockford          0:34:30.2 11:06 32  42       31:24.0 (3:06.2)      
147   179 Andrew Frommer       M      rockford          0:34:30.4 11:06 41  105      31:26.0 (3:04.4)      
148   156 Brian Faulk          M      Rockford          0:34:31.1 11:07 54  106      29:18.0 (5:13.1)      
149   110 Joseph Cox           M      Rockford          0:34:31.8 11:07 19  107      28:20.0 (6:11.8)      
150   224 Elly Heimer          F      Belvidere         0:34:34.2 11:08 17  43       25:32.0 (9:02.2)      
151   495 Shannon Sutton       F      Rockford          0:34:34.9 11:08 29  44       28:30.0 (6:04.9)      
152   34  Daniel Bazarek       M      Ridott            0:34:35.0 11:08 28  108      29:30.0 (5:05.0)      
153   143 J. Eaton             M      Minnetonka        0:34:37.9 11:09 11  109      25:07.0 (9:30.9)      
154   75  K. Brunson           M      Rockford          0:34:39.1 11:09 12  110      30:00.0 (4:39.1)      
155   320 Erin McKinney        F      Loves Park        0:34:41.1 11:10 19  45       30:00.0 (4:41.1)      
156   19  Nathan Anderson      M      Rockford          0:34:50.4 11:13 14  111      30:00.0 (4:50.4)      
157   576 M. Wright            F      Machesney Park    0:34:53.6 11:14 9   46       30:00.0 (4:53.6)      
158   208 Evan Gustafson       M      Loves Park        0:34:59.2 11:16 14  112      28:00.0 (6:59.2)      
159   7   Marc McKinney        M      Loves Park        0:35:01.5 11:16 50  113      40:00.0 (4:58.5)      
160   193 P. Giardina          F      Rockford          0:35:08.1 11:19 12  47       30:02.0 (5:06.1)      
161   194 Thomas Giardina      M      Rockford          0:35:09.3 11:19 49  114      30:02.0 (5:07.3)      
162   469 Roger Shrum          M      Belvidere         0:35:11.5 11:20 70  115      31:45.0 (3:26.5)      
163   614 Fazlur Zahurullah    M      Rockford          0:35:22.7 11:23 49  116      39:30.0 (4:07.3)      
164   568 J. Woloszyn          M      Rockford          0:35:22.8 11:23 7   117      38:45.0 (3:22.2)      
165   273 Joyce Kortze         F      Rockford          0:35:27.5 11:25 59  48       29:01.0 (6:26.5)      
166   408 Ben Pluta            M      Rockford          0:35:39.1 11:29 22  118      21:23.0 (14:16.1)     
167   361 Holly Olson          F      Davis             0:35:47.8 11:31 33  49       30:33.0 (5:14.8)      
168   651 Alex Moore           M      Belvidere         0:35:48.8 11:32 29  119      30:00.0 (5:48.8)      
169   661 Samantha Schiber     F      Belvidere         0:35:49.4 11:32 27  50       30:00.0 (5:49.4)      
170   228 Kyle Hillman         M      Mount Airy        0:35:49.8 11:32 22  120      26:23.0 (9:26.8)      
171   646 Christian Lopez      M      Machesney Park    0:35:50.3 11:32 20  121      28:33.0 (7:17.3)      
172   72  Jerry Brunner        M      Rockford          0:35:53.5 11:33 50  122      26:00.0 (9:53.5)      
173   17  Donald Anderson      M      Rockford          0:35:55.3 11:34 48  123      30:00.0 (5:55.3)      
174   631 Marc Trautmann       M      Rockford          0:35:55.7 11:34 24  124      30:00.0 (5:55.7)      
175   640 Kevin Hillman        M      Cherry Valley     0:35:59.3 11:35 16  125      30:50.0 (5:09.3)      
176   501 STEVE SWINEHART      M      ROCKFORD          0:36:00.1 11:35 27  126      25:52.0 (10:08.1)     
177   263 Jason Klenz          M      Loves Park        0:36:03.6 11:36 38  127      26:12.0 (9:51.6)      
178   159 Ashley Ferry         F      Rockford          0:36:06.0 11:37 13  51       44:00.0 (7:54.0)      
179   145 Matthew Eighmy       M      Rockford          0:36:09.2 11:38 26  128      25:50.0 (10:19.2)     
180   393 Lauren Peterson      F      Rockford          0:36:15.3 11:40 19  52       25:45.0 (10:30.3)     
181   395 Nolan Peterson       M      Rockford          0:36:16.0 11:40 23  129      29:07.0 (7:09.0)      
182   492 Tom Stoltz           M      Hilliard          0:36:19.7 11:42 45  130      36:00.0 (0:19.7)      
183   511 Nathan Tapken        M      Adel              0:36:26.5 11:44 16  131      30:00.0 (6:26.5)      
184   388 Tim Perian           M      Machesney Park    0:36:29.0 11:45 27  132      24:00.0 (12:29.0)     
185   635 Kristin Wicke        F      Chicago           0:36:29.8 11:45 31  53       30:00.0 (6:29.8)      
186   245 Michelle Johnson     F      Loves Park        0:36:30.8 11:45 35  54       30:30.0 (6:00.8)      
187   392 Larry Peterson       M      Rockford          0:36:33.7 11:46 53  133      32:52.0 (3:41.7)      
188   25  Lindsay Baer         F      Madison           0:36:34.8 11:46 28  55       32:27.0 (4:07.8)      
189   371 Kaitlyn O'Shea       F      Chicago           0:36:37.9 11:47 26  56       29:52.0 (6:45.9)      
190   104 Tammy Colver         F      garden prairie    0:36:42.1 11:49 47  57       45:00.0 (8:17.9)      
191   103 S. Colver            F      garden prairie    0:36:42.6 11:49 9   58       45:00.0 (8:17.4)      
192   578 A. Wyant             M      Rockford          0:36:43.6 11:49 11  134      42:02.0 (5:18.4)      
193   539 Aaron Ward           M      Loves Park        0:36:44.8 11:50 45  135      35:00.0 (1:44.8)      
194   445 Jessica Ross         F      Rockford          0:36:56.1 11:53 28  59       32:04.0 (4:52.1)      
195   444 Ben Ross             M      Rockford          0:36:56.3 11:53 24  136      31:42.0 (5:14.3)      
196   449 Leigha Sander        F      Roscoe            0:37:14.2 11:59 25  60       33:00.0 (4:14.2)      
197   28  Danelle Barker       F      Freeport          0:37:19.0 12:01 33  61       29:13.0 (8:06.0)      
198   114 Chloe Crosby         F      Rockford          0:37:21.4 12:01 27  62       25:25.0 (11:56.4)     
199   418 Lisa Porch           F      Lisle             0:37:22.0 12:02 52  63       35:33.0 (1:49.0)      
200   416 Jason Porch          M      Lisle             0:37:42.1 12:08 50  137      32:22.0 (5:20.1)      
201   115 Rachael Crosby       F      Rockford          0:37:53.9 12:12 25  64       28:45.0 (9:08.9)      
202   184 Tammy Frossard       F      Machesney Park    0:37:56.9 12:13 49  65       28:00.0 (9:56.9)      
203   164 Ayden Flaningam      M      Loves Park        0:37:59.9 12:14 13  138      39:36.0 (1:36.1)      
204   225 K. Henderson         F      Rockford          0:38:00.3 12:14 10  66       36:00.0 (2:00.3)      
205   541 Brad Ward            M      Loves Park        0:38:04.8 12:15 38  139      35:00.0 (3:04.8)      
206   523 Kelli Turner         M      Rockford          0:38:19.3 12:20 48  140      32:58.0 (5:21.3)      
207   522 Mackenzie Turcato    F      Sycamore          0:38:20.7 12:21 25  67       28:00.0 (10:20.7)     
208   40  Johanna Binger       F      Rockford          0:38:21.5 12:21 37  68       35:00.0 (3:21.5)      
209   609 Scott Ruegsegger     M      Monroe            0:38:23.4 12:21 37  141      45:00.0 (6:36.6)      
210   612 Alex Trautmann       M      Rockford          0:38:24.3 12:22 26  142      37:42.0 (0:42.3)      
211   127 isabella Doll Jaycox F      Rockford          0:38:25.8 12:22 20  69       35:14.0 (3:11.8)      
212   670 Kerry Speich         M      Rockford          0:38:29.7 12:23 64  143      42:30.0 (4:00.3)      
213   419 Dan Quaerna          M      Janesville        0:38:30.1 12:24 65  144      36:00.0 (2:30.1)      
214   549 Z. Wesseln           M      Cherry Valley     0:38:32.1 12:24 11  145      27:00.0 (11:32.1)     
215   260 Jessica Kennington   F      Winnebago         0:38:32.3 12:24 25  70       30:00.0 (8:32.3)      
216   547 Michael Wesseln      M      Cherry Valley     0:38:33.7 12:25 44  146      27:00.0 (11:33.7)     
217   524 D. Turner-Gibson     M      Rockford          0:38:36.4 12:26 10  147      28:08.0 (10:28.4)     
218   237 M. Hull              F      Islamorada        0:38:36.7 12:26 9   71       35:43.0 (2:53.7)      
219   428 AJ Reiland           M      Minneapolis       0:38:37.0 12:26 33  148      30:00.0 (8:37.0)      
220   246 Jodie Jones          F      Caledonia         0:38:38.5 12:26 49  72       32:43.0 (5:55.5)      
221   277 Teresa Kruger        F      Rockford          0:38:41.3 12:27 48  73       33:00.0 (5:41.3)      
222   443 Margo Roseum         F      Rochelle          0:38:45.8 12:29 26  74       32:00.0 (6:45.8)      
223   421 Karl Rand            M      Rochelle          0:38:46.2 12:29 28  149      32:00.0 (6:46.2)      
224   630 Rachel Rockey        F      Rockford          0:38:47.5 12:29 36  75       40:00.0 (1:12.5)      
225   188 Caroline Gander      F      Loves Park        0:38:49.6 12:30 22  76       27:30.0 (11:19.6)     
226   285 Ben Larson           M      Rockford          0:38:50.3 12:30 24  150      30:00.0 (8:50.3)      
227   286 Hailey Larson        F      Rockford          0:38:50.5 12:30 25  77       30:15.0 (8:35.5)      
228   153 Trent Emenecker      M      Pecatonica        0:38:52.1 12:31 50  151      28:00.0 (10:52.1)     
229   206 Doug Gruben          M      Haslet            0:38:55.5 12:32 46  152      32:54.0 (6:01.5)      
230   54  CHIP BLOCK           M      ROCKFORD          0:38:57.3 12:32 50  153      30:01.0 (8:56.3)      
231   639 Faith Griffin        F      Rockford          0:39:00.3 12:33 22  78       28:00.0 (11:00.3)     
232   26  Shane Baker          F      Rockford          0:39:00.5 12:33 41  79       28:57.0 (10:03.5)     
233   663 Drake Szyp           M      Rockford          0:39:01.2 12:34 27  154      28:00.0 (11:01.2)     
234   587 Patrick Scholz       M      Rockford          0:39:01.6 12:34 28  155      30:00.0 (9:01.6)      
235   588 Kristin Scholz       F      Rockford          0:39:01.9 12:34 26  80       34:00.0 (5:01.9)      
236   234 Paul Homan           M      Freeport          0:39:08.1 12:36 36  156      31:00.0 (8:08.1)      
237   160 J. Ferry             M      Rockford          0:39:12.3 12:37 10  157      44:00.0 (4:47.7)      
238   106 Cecelia Cox          F      Rockford          0:39:15.1 12:38 22  81       29:48.0 (9:27.1)      
239   155 Christina Emmert     F      Rockford          0:39:23.8 12:41 45  82       33:12.0 (6:11.8)      
240   149 Addison Emenecker    F      Pecatonica        0:39:35.2 12:45 21  83       30:00.0 (9:35.2)      
241   575 J. Wright            M      Machesney Park    0:39:56.5 12:51 8   158      40:00.0 (0:03.5)      
242   574 James Wright         M      Machesney Park    0:39:57.4 12:52 35  159      30:00.0 (9:57.4)      
243   591 Karen Denny          F      Rockford          0:40:00.6 12:53 57  84       33:22.0 (6:38.6)      
244   455 K. Schemel           F      Loves Park        0:40:02.4 12:53 12  85       34:56.0 (5:06.4)      
245   619 Brooklyn Kiest       F      Simpsonville      0:40:03.7 12:54 14  86       28:13.0 (11:50.7)     
246   84  Steven Burkhart      M      Chicago           0:40:05.2 12:54 37  160      30:00.0 (10:05.2)     
247   189 Miriam Garcia        F      Chicago           0:40:06.5 12:55 34  87       30:00.0 (10:06.5)     
248   31  Terry Barnett        M      Rockford          0:40:07.4 12:55 62  161      30:01.0 (10:06.4)     
249   352 Austin Nino          M      Poplar Grove      0:40:10.8 12:56 18  162      47:03.0 (6:52.2)      
250   294 Liam Lopez           M      Healdsburg        0:40:17.1 12:58 20  163      30:00.0 (10:17.1)     
251   63  Brooklyn Botterman   F      Genoa             0:40:21.0 12:59 16  88       40:00.0 (0:21.0)      
252   459 Elyce Schlichting    F      Belvidere         0:40:22.1 13:00 38  89       35:25.0 (4:57.1)      
253   564 Lexi Wimberly        F      Rockford          0:40:22.8 13:00 25  90       32:00.0 (8:22.8)      
254   605 M. Ruegsegger        F      Monroe            0:40:30.4 13:02 12  91       45:00.0 (4:29.6)      
255   562 Carol Wilson         F      Rockford          0:40:33.3 13:03 66  92       41:19.0 (0:45.7)      
256   133 Blake Durkin         M      Rockford          0:40:33.5 13:03 13  164      23:32.0 (17:01.5)     
257   633 Julie Watson         F      Reno              0:40:33.8 13:03 31  93       30:45.0 (9:48.8)      
258   137 Mikayla Durkin       F      Rockford          0:40:35.0 13:04 14  94       35:35.0 (5:00.0)      
259   152 Natalie Emenecker    F      Pecatonica        0:40:36.6 13:04 47  95       33:00.0 (7:36.6)      
260   139 C. Duy               M      Roscoe            0:40:37.2 13:04 10  165      40:20.0 (0:17.2)      
261   425 Josh Reese           M      Eagle River       0:40:37.6 13:05 45  166      30:00.0 (10:37.6)     
262   423 Anna Reese           F      Eagle River       0:40:38.1 13:05 17  96       30:00.0 (10:38.1)     
263   601 Krista Meier         F      Sycamore          0:40:39.2 13:05 46  97       35:00.0 (5:39.2)      
264   185 M. Fulbright         F      rockford          0:40:39.4 13:05 12  98       33:15.0 (7:24.4)      
265   446 G. Ryan              M      Rockford          0:40:42.2 13:06 8   167      24:02.0 (16:40.2)     
266   503 Gail Tang            F      Pomona            0:40:50.2 13:09 37  99       32:30.0 (8:20.2)      
267   554 Savannah Wierenga    F      Chicago           0:40:52.5 13:09 25  100      28:00.0 (12:52.5)     
268   281 Jackie Kuroda        F      Rockford          0:40:58.8 13:11 15  101      42:42.0 (1:43.2)      
269   378 Sarah Parker-Scanlon F      Rockford          0:41:01.1 13:12 42  102      30:17.0 (10:44.1)     
270   637 Cooper Engelhard     M      Belvidere         0:41:01.3 13:12 15  168      25:23.0 (15:38.3)     
271   462 O. Schlichting       M      Belvidere         0:41:01.9 13:12 2   169      42:30.0 (1:28.1)      
272   8   Roderick Moore       M      Cherry Valley     0:41:06.4 13:14 48  170      34:35.0 (6:31.4)      
273   56  Shannon Bollinger    M      Davis Junction    0:41:07.3 13:14 49  171      33:45.0 (7:22.3)      
274   295 Lilia Lopez          F      Healdsburg        0:41:07.7 13:14 18  103      30:00.0 (11:07.7)     
275   68  Kimberly Brahmstedt  F      Garden Prairie    0:41:08.1 13:14 36  104      45:25.0 (4:16.9)      
276   546 Gina Wesseln         F      Cherry Valley     0:41:10.0 13:15 44  105      31:00.0 (10:10.0)     
277   516 Deanna Thunberg      F      Belvidere         0:41:11.7 13:16 53  106      30:33.0 (10:38.7)     
278   265 M. Koch              F      Rockford          0:41:12.2 13:16 11  107      27:01.0 (14:11.2)     
279   118 Jenelle Curatolo     F      rockford          0:41:12.6 13:16 42  108      35:15.0 (5:57.6)      
280   171 K. Fredrickson       F      Genoa             0:41:16.5 13:17 12  109      38:15.0 (3:01.5)      
281   168 Riley Flaningam      M      Loves Park        0:41:16.8 13:17 16  172      35:33.0 (5:43.8)      
282   173 Steve Fredrickson    M      Genoa             0:41:16.9 13:17 40  173      36:30.0 (4:46.9)      
283   200 Erica Gilmore        F      Rockford          0:41:18.6 13:18 33  110      30:00.0 (11:18.6)     
284   258 Kristina Katke       F      Rockford          0:41:18.7 13:18 44  111      33:00.0 (8:18.7)      
285   242 Bill Isham           M      Loves Park        0:41:19.6 13:18 40  174      36:01.0 (5:18.6)      
286   678 D. Hernandez         M                        0:41:19.9 13:18 11  175      40:00.0 (1:19.9)      
287   146 Michael Eighmy       M      Rockford          0:41:20.0 13:18 63  176      27:58.0 (13:22.0)     
288   560 Joseph Wild          M      Rockford          0:41:21.1 13:19 23  177      33:00.0 (8:21.1)      
289   306 Michael Martin       M      Minneapolis       0:41:21.2 13:19 24  178      20:32.0 (20:49.2)     
290   311 Jessica Maveus       F      Rockford          0:41:22.0 13:19 39  112      31:31.0 (9:51.0)      
291   610 C. Stassi            M      Wixom             0:41:24.0 13:20 8   179      50:50.0 (9:26.0)      
292   611 Kaysie Stassi        F      Wixom             0:41:25.2 13:20 38  113      55:00.0 (13:34.8)     
293   590 Stephanie Arnold     F      Rockford          0:41:26.4 13:20 40  114      35:00.0 (6:26.4)      
294   402 Marie Pierce         F      Rockford          0:41:27.5 13:21 41  115      38:00.0 (3:27.5)      
295   479 Amanda Stark         F      Glen Ellyn        0:41:28.8 13:21 40  116      32:00.0 (9:28.8)      
296   70  Laura Britnell       F      Rockford          0:41:30.1 13:21 59  117      32:58.0 (8:32.1)      
297   209 Lauren Gustafson     F      Loves Park        0:41:30.9 13:22 42  118      40:00.0 (1:30.9)      
298   463 Gary Schmidt         M      Belvidere         0:41:32.2 13:22 67  180      32:00.0 (9:32.2)      
299   537 Ann Wagaman          F      Madison           0:41:32.2 13:22 49  119      36:10.0 (5:22.2)      
300   264 Allison Klosinski    F      Winnebago         0:41:32.9 13:22 22  120      35:00.0 (6:32.9)      
301   309 C. Maveus            F      Rockford          0:41:33.6 13:23 10  121      32:32.0 (9:01.6)      
302   327 Mackenzie Miller     F      Machesney Park    0:41:35.3 13:23 27  122      45:10.0 (3:34.7)      
303   521 Maxine Tran          F      Machesney Park    0:41:35.4 13:23 26  123      45:00.0 (3:24.6)      
304   175 Bridget French       F      Rockford          0:41:38.6 13:24 41  124      35:20.0 (6:18.6)      
305   299 RYAN LUNDBERG        M      Rockford          0:41:38.7 13:24 40  181      34:34.0 (7:04.7)      
306   202 George Gonzalez      M      Rockford          0:41:39.1 13:24 42  182      35:19.0 (6:20.1)      
307   441 Nick Rippentrop      M      Rockford          0:41:40.7 13:25 40  183      30:00.0 (11:40.7)     
308   172 Kristin Fredrickson  F      Genoa             0:41:47.2 13:27 41  125      37:57.0 (3:50.2)      
309   336 Cheri Mueller        F      Loves Park        0:41:47.6 13:27 49  126      36:44.0 (5:03.6)      
310   147 Taylor Eighmy        F      Rockford          0:42:01.3 13:32 28  127      26:45.0 (15:16.3)     
311   30  Katie Barnett        F      Rockford          0:42:01.4 13:32 28  128      31:04.0 (10:57.4)     
312   243 Monica Isham         F      Loves Park        0:42:03.9 13:32 38  129      37:00.0 (5:03.9)      
313   398 Kathy Peterson       F      Rockford          0:42:05.4 13:33 56  130      33:33.0 (8:32.4)      
314   399 Marissa Peterson     F      Rockford          0:42:05.4 13:33 29  131      32:32.0 (9:33.4)      
315   525 Julie Uram           F      Rockford          0:42:09.0 13:34 22  132      29:29.0 (12:40.0)     
316   604 Siena Oliveri        F      Loves Park        0:42:09.4 13:34 20  133      33:06.0 (9:03.4)      
317   583 Samuel Wyant         M      Rockford          0:42:17.2 13:37 40  184      42:01.0 (0:16.2)      
318   67  Dawn Brady           F      Machesney Park    0:42:24.9 13:39 42  134      30:00.0 (12:24.9)     
319   181 S. Frommer           F      rockford          0:42:27.4 13:40 10  135      38:22.0 (4:05.4)      
320   182 Taylor Frommer       F      rockford          0:42:27.6 13:40 19  136      38:22.0 (4:05.6)      
321   563 andrew wimberly      M      Rockford          0:42:29.2 13:41 23  185      45:00.0 (2:30.8)      
322   350 Jennifer Nicolosi    F      Rockford          0:42:35.7 13:43 39  137      36:00.0 (6:35.7)      
323   222 Adam Hatfield        M      Rockford          0:42:35.8 13:43 37  186      36:00.0 (6:35.8)      
324   536 Samuel Villarreal    M      Loves Park        0:42:42.1 13:45 30  187      30:00.0 (12:42.1)     
325   126 Lisa Doll            F      Rockford          0:42:42.5 13:45 53  138      37:12.0 (5:30.5)      
326   259 Phil Keating         M      Rockford          0:42:43.4 13:45 60  188      33:33.0 (9:10.4)      
327   465 Steve Seiter         M      Rockford          0:42:46.1 13:46 62  189      37:49.0 (4:57.1)      
328   284 Diana Lambert        F      Rockford          0:42:46.8 13:46 45  139      38:29.0 (4:17.8)      
329   433 Iliana Rigaud        F      Dekalb            0:42:48.4 13:47 14  140      40:00.0 (2:48.4)      
330   526 Dalma Vzquez-Wackt   F      Dekalb            0:42:49.5 13:47 42  141      1:00:00.0 (17:10.5)   
331   377 Jim Parker           M      Belvidere         0:42:54.7 13:49 49  190      36:00.0 (6:54.7)      
332   339 Dawn Nailor          F      Winnebago         0:42:58.4 13:50 49  142      47:11.0 (4:12.6)      
333   600 Melissa Mckeown      F      Rockford          0:42:59.1 13:50 51  143      1:10:50.0 (27:50.9)   
334   77  T. Brunson           M      Rockford          0:43:02.7 13:51 10  191      30:00.0 (13:02.7)     
335   457 Sonja Schemel        F      Loves Park        0:43:10.4 13:54 41  144      36:04.0 (7:06.4)      
336   116 Tyler Crosby         M      Rockford          0:43:11.2 13:54 29  192      30:35.0 (12:36.2)     
337   170 J. Fredrickson       F      Genoa             0:43:24.2 13:58 9   145      43:23.0 (0:01.2)      
338   161 M. Ferry             M      Rockford          0:43:27.2 13:59 10  193      46:00.0 (2:32.8)      
339   163 Tiffanie Ferry       F      Rockford          0:43:27.7 13:59 44  146      38:00.0 (5:27.7)      
340   538 Bob Walton           M      Rockton           0:43:32.6 14:01 46  194      45:00.0 (1:27.4)      
341   496 B. Swanson           F      Cherry Valley     0:43:39.5 14:03 8   147      42:00.0 (1:39.5)      
342   497 Kirk Swanson         M      Cherry Valley     0:43:39.9 14:03 35  195      42:00.0 (1:39.9)      
343   658 Cara Rodriguez       F      Caledonia         0:43:45.7 14:05 29  148      37:13.0 (6:32.7)      
344   1   Brad Vander Heyden   M      Rockford          0:43:46.9 14:06 57  196      44:02.0 (0:15.1)      
345   599 Jay Kuroda           M      West Allis        0:43:47.3 14:06 44  197      42:42.0 (1:05.3)      
346   276 Joseph Kowalski      M      Rockford          0:43:48.0 14:06 66  198      28:45.0 (15:03.0)     
347   404 Fabian Pinedo        M      Rockford          0:43:49.4 14:06 17  199      45:00.0 (1:10.6)      
348   135 Dawn Durkin          F      Rockford          0:43:54.5 14:08 46  149      35:35.0 (8:19.5)      
349   138 Tyler Durkin         M      Rockford          0:43:54.5 14:08 16  200      45:45.0 (1:50.5)      
350   201 Amy Gonzalez         F      Rockford          0:43:55.8 14:08 22  150      45:00.0 (1:04.2)      
351   199 Dawn Gile            F      Severna Park      0:44:01.3 14:10 39  151      58:25.0 (14:23.7)     
352   329 Melissa Miramontes   F      Machesney Park    0:44:02.1 14:10 31  152      37:00.0 (7:02.1)      
353   330 Nick Miramontes      M      Machesney Park    0:44:02.4 14:11 30  201      35:30.0 (8:32.4)      
354   95  Simon Chen           M      Roscoe            0:44:04.2 14:11 23  202      32:15.0 (11:49.2)     
355   37  Ewan Bickford        M      Rockford          0:44:04.9 14:11 15  203      45:13.0 (1:08.1)      
356   167 Nicki Flaningam      F      Loves Park        0:44:05.8 14:12 45  153      37:44.0 (6:21.8)      
357   140 Dina Duy             F      Roscoe            0:44:10.0 14:13 34  154      40:20.0 (3:50.0)      
358   121 D. DAVIS             M      ROCKFORD          0:44:10.7 14:13 12  204      37:00.0 (7:10.7)      
359   648 Mikayla Lopez        F      Machesney Park    0:44:23.5 14:17 18  155      38:16.0 (6:07.5)      
360   483 C. Stewart           M      Rockford          0:44:24.8 14:18 8   205      30:00.0 (14:24.8)     
361   485 Paul STEWART         M      Rockford          0:44:26.1 14:18 39  206      30:00.0 (14:26.1)     
362   113 William Croghan      M      Mount Vernon      0:44:27.6 14:19 64  207      29:10.0 (15:17.6)     
363   187 O. Fulbright         F      rockford          0:44:30.2 14:19 11  156      32:15.0 (12:15.2)     
364   486 P. Stewart           F      Rockford          0:44:31.5 14:20 9   157      30:00.0 (14:31.5)     
365   488 Z. Stewart           M      Rockford          0:44:33.8 14:21 7   208      30:00.0 (14:33.8)     
366   11  Kathy Adams          F      Machesney Park    0:44:36.3 14:21 52  158      34:01.0 (10:35.3)     
367   268 Walter Koch          M      Rockford          0:44:37.2 14:22 49  209      37:29.0 (7:08.2)      
368   266 Michelle Koch        F      Rockford          0:44:37.3 14:22 50  159      33:06.0 (11:31.3)     
369   467 Jennifer Sherman     F      Chicago           0:44:37.5 14:22 50  160      38:25.0 (6:12.5)      
370   466 David Sherman        M      Chicago           0:44:37.5 14:22 51  210      29:45.0 (14:52.5)     
371   656 C. Resac             F      Mount Prospect    0:44:38.1 14:22 9   161      37:30.0 (7:08.1)      
372   657 Maureen Resac        F      Mount Prospect    0:44:38.3 14:22 42  162      37:30.0 (7:08.3)      
373   430 Brian Resac          M      Lake In The Hills 0:44:38.6 14:22 45  211      22:00.0 (22:38.6)     
374   644 A. Korsky            F      Rockford          0:44:43.8 14:24 4   163      35:13.0 (9:30.8)      
375   321 Jason Mendeloff      M      Rockford          0:44:52.3 14:27 42  212      45:00.0 (0:07.7)      
376   169 Barb Fredrickson     F      Rockford          0:44:55.1 14:27 64  164      40:28.0 (4:27.1)      
377   453 Rhonda Saurbaugh     F      Peoria            0:44:57.7 14:28 47  165      1:15:00.0 (30:02.3)   
378   579 Annika Wyant         F      Rockford          0:44:58.0 14:28 13  166      52:10.0 (7:12.0)      
379   475 Kursten Smith        F      Rockford          0:45:07.4 14:31 23  167      56:40.0 (11:32.6)     
380   586 Pei Zhang            F      Roscoe            0:45:12.9 14:33 56  168      47:22.0 (2:09.1)      
381   645 Hannah Korsky        F      Rockford          0:45:16.0 14:34 34  169      35:18.0 (9:58.0)      
382   82  Peter Buol           M      Chicago           0:45:17.7 14:35 51  213      40:29.0 (4:48.7)      
383   80  E. Buol              F      Chicago           0:45:18.1 14:35 12  170      35:19.0 (9:59.1)      
384   236 Jonathan HULL        M      ISLAMORADA        0:45:18.7 14:35 54  214      19:18.0 (26:00.7)     
385   407 Bruce Piper          M      Rockford          0:45:24.1 14:37 58  215      40:13.0 (5:11.1)      
386   229 Ron Hilson           M      Southfield        0:45:30.8 14:39 62  216      37:31.0 (7:59.8)      
387   409 Elizabeth Pluta      F      Rockford          0:45:40.4 14:42 15  171      40:00.0 (5:40.4)      
388   165 K. Flaningam         M      Loves Park        0:46:03.1 14:49 10  217      41:38.0 (4:25.1)      
389   679 Lauren Skiver        F      Rockford          0:46:05.2 14:50 32  172      40:00.0 (6:05.2)      
390   142 Heidi Eaton          F      Minnetonka        0:46:11.3 14:52 39  173      36:22.0 (9:49.3)      
391   123 Heidi Deininger      F      Belvidere         0:46:12.2 14:52 47  174      33:58.0 (12:14.2)     
392   310 H. Maveus            F      Rockford          0:46:19.9 14:55 8   175      37:37.0 (8:42.9)      
393   551 C. Widstrom          M      Jerome            0:46:20.9 14:55 8   218      33:33.0 (12:47.9)     
394   552 Laura Widstrom       F      Jerome            0:46:21.1 14:55 44  176      33:33.0 (12:48.1)     
395   51  Jan Bland            F      Rockford          0:46:22.6 14:56 65  177      35:00.0 (11:22.6)     
396   312 Nick Maveus          M      Rockford          0:46:27.2 14:57 40  219      36:36.0 (9:51.2)      
397   452 Debra Sanson         F      Rockford          0:46:33.3 14:59 57  178      39:48.0 (6:45.3)      
398   50  Wayne Blackwell      M      Rockford          0:46:33.5 14:59 58  220      39:48.0 (6:45.5)      
399   325 Josh Meyers          M      Rockford          0:46:38.8 15:01 43  221      22:00.0 (24:38.8)     
400   324 E. Meyers            M      Rockford          0:46:38.8 15:01 8   222      25:00.0 (21:38.8)     
401   360 Francois O'Leary     M      loves park        0:46:39.1 15:01 30  223      33:00.0 (13:39.1)     
402   509 C. Tapken            M      Adel              0:46:39.6 15:01 8   224      37:50.0 (8:49.6)      
403   512 Neal Tapken          M      Adel              0:46:41.8 15:02 44  225      37:50.0 (8:51.8)      
404   52  John Bland           M      Rockford          0:46:45.9 15:03 67  226      34:30.0 (12:15.9)     
405   359 Brittan O'Leary      F      Loves Park        0:46:54.6 15:06 30  179      30:00.0 (16:54.6)     
406   254 Erin Kane            F      Chicago           0:46:57.2 15:07 34  180      39:15.0 (7:42.2)      
407   447 Heather Ryan         F      Rockford          0:47:02.9 15:09 46  181      23:42.0 (23:20.9)     
408   35  John Bianchi         M      Rockford          0:47:03.0 15:09 65  227      35:00.0 (12:03.0)     
409   101 Madison Collier      F      Stillman Valley   0:47:21.5 15:15 18  182      1:15:00.0 (27:38.5)   
410   434 Isabella Rigaud      F      Dekalb            0:47:31.4 15:18 13  183      40:00.0 (7:31.4)      
411   435 Joe Rigaud           M      Dekalb            0:47:32.5 15:18 44  228      40:00.0 (7:32.5)      
412   405 Jose Raymundo Pinedo M      Rockford          0:47:35.6 15:19 40  229      45:00.0 (2:35.6)      
413   61  B. Botterman         M      Genoa             0:47:42.7 15:21 10  230      45:00.0 (2:42.7)      
414   60  Bailey Botterman     F      Genoa             0:47:43.4 15:22 15  184      45:00.0 (2:43.4)      
415   351 Sara Nielsen         F      Rockford          0:47:47.6 15:23 43  185      36:36.0 (11:11.6)     
416   499 Lori Sweeney         F      Rockford          0:47:50.0 15:24 55  186      51:25.0 (3:35.0)      
417   78  Susan Bubik          F      Rockford          0:47:50.2 15:24 51  187      51:26.0 (3:35.8)      
418   585 Norman Yarger        M      Belvidere         0:47:51.4 15:24 80  231      48:00.0 (0:08.6)      
419   429 Kyle Reinders        M      Byron             0:47:52.1 15:24 27  232      45:00.0 (2:52.1)      
420   14  Amanda Anderson      F      Marengo           0:47:57.5 15:26 32  188      38:24.0 (9:33.5)      
421   358 Anthony Oddo         M      Elgin             0:47:57.5 15:26 22  233      38:24.0 (9:33.5)      
422   414 Kevin Polaski        M      Rockford          0:47:57.9 15:26 50  234      34:24.0 (13:33.9)     
423   638 Jenni Engelhard      F      Belvidere         0:48:07.3 15:29 43  189      39:42.0 (8:25.3)      
424   36  Daryl Bickford       M      Rockford          0:48:11.0 15:31 45  235      47:12.0 (0:59.0)      
425   231 Jeffrey Hohn         M      Rockford          0:48:11.5 15:31 50  236      45:01.0 (3:10.5)      
426   394 Nathan Peterson      M      Rockford          0:48:25.7 15:35 26  237      38:34.0 (9:51.7)      
427   396 Terese Peterson      F      Rockford          0:48:26.6 15:36 54  190      40:40.0 (7:46.6)      
428   323 E. Meyers            F      Rockford          0:48:29.4 15:36 11  191      25:00.0 (23:29.4)     
429   255 Jennifer Kasowicz    F      Chicago           0:48:29.6 15:37 41  192      44:20.0 (4:09.6)      
430   326 Rebekah Meyers       F      Rockford          0:48:29.9 15:37 43  193      24:00.0 (24:29.9)     
431   322 A. Meyers            F      Rockford          0:48:30.3 15:37 10  194      25:00.0 (23:30.3)     
432   545 Steven Weaver        M      Dayton            0:48:34.5 15:38 67  238      40:00.0 (8:34.5)      
433   556 K. Wiesenberg        F      Freeport          0:48:34.8 15:38 12  195      35:00.0 (13:34.8)     
434   518 Devon Tobin          F      Stockton          0:48:39.8 15:40 26  196      45:00.0 (3:39.8)      
435   151 Josiah Emenecker     M      Pecatonica        0:48:40.6 15:40 17  239      18:45.0 (29:55.6)     
436   616 Mark Bernachea       M      Chicago           0:48:49.2 15:43 32  240      37:00.0 (11:49.2)     
437   673 Matthew Tolbert      M                        0:48:49.3 15:43 28  241      1:25:00.0 (36:10.7)   
438   73  Eden Brunson         F      Rockford          0:48:51.2 15:43 27  197      37:00.0 (11:51.2)     
439   107 Charles Cox          M      Rockford          0:48:55.0 15:45 15  242      30:47.0 (18:08.0)     
440   354 Jorge Nino           M      Poplar Grove      0:48:55.8 15:45 43  243      1:03:13.0 (14:17.2)   
441   59  Tammy Borrero        F      Los Angeles       0:49:05.3 15:48 40  198      1:30:00.0 (40:54.7)   
442   598 W. Hiser             M      Urbandale         0:49:05.5 15:48 7   244      40:00.0 (9:05.5)      
443   594 Dan Hiser            M      Urbandale         0:49:06.0 15:48 41  245      40:00.0 (9:06.0)      
444   214 Devynn Hake          M      Machesney Park    0:49:16.3 15:52 20  246      28:42.0 (20:34.3)     
445   680 Zion Stinnett        M                        0:49:26.3 15:55 19  247      35:00.0 (14:26.3)     
446   183 Jason Frossard       M      Machesney Park    0:49:36.8 15:58 47  248      30:00.0 (19:36.8)     
447   257 Ken Kasowicz         M      Chicago           0:49:40.2 15:59 47  249      44:10.0 (5:30.2)      
448   256 K. Kasowicz          F      Chicago           0:49:40.2 15:59 8   199      44:30.0 (5:10.2)      
449   559 Erika Wild           F      Rockford          0:49:41.8 16:00 26  200      45:00.0 (4:41.8)      
450   456 Kelly Schemel        F      Loves Park        0:49:46.2 16:01 14  201      42:06.0 (7:40.2)      
451   654 Elizabeth Primrose   F      Machesney Park    0:49:47.1 16:01 46  202      35:57.0 (13:50.1)     
452   227 X. Henderson         F                        0:49:47.2 16:01 5   203      30:00.0 (19:47.2)     
453   649 Yesenia Lopez        F      Machesney Park    0:49:51.9 16:03 45  204      45:30.0 (4:21.9)      
454   647 Jose Lopez           M      Machesney Park    0:49:52.3 16:03 45  250      45:32.0 (4:20.3)      
455   93  Leeandro Chavez      M      Rockford          0:50:09.3 16:09 14  251      3:00:00.0 (2:09:50.7) 
456   505 Erin Tank            F      Brookfield        0:50:11.9 16:09 38  205      45:00.0 (5:11.9)      
457   507 N. Tank              M      Brookfield        0:50:12.2 16:10 10  252      45:00.0 (5:12.2)      
458   535 Michaela Villarreal  F      Loves Park        0:50:34.5 16:17 29  206      30:00.0 (20:34.5)     
459   385 Margie Peloquin      F      Rockford          0:50:35.9 16:17 53  207      48:15.0 (2:20.9)      
460   262 Emily Kever          F      Byron             0:50:36.5 16:17 26  208      45:00.0 (5:36.5)      
461   251 Jade Jurgens         F      Belvidere         0:50:38.5 16:18 24  209      40:00.0 (10:38.5)     
462   252 Tracy Jurgens        F      New London        0:50:38.6 16:18 37  210      40:00.0 (10:38.6)     
463   510 Meredith Tapken      F      Adel              0:50:41.4 16:19 42  211      40:30.0 (10:11.4)     
464   221 M. Hart              M                        0:50:44.0 16:20 8   253      30:00.0 (20:44.0)     
465   636 Kia Block            F      Madison           0:50:45.1 16:20 32  212      48:48.0 (1:57.1)      
466   38  Heather Bickford     F      Rockford          0:50:47.9 16:21 47  213      48:26.0 (2:21.9)      
467   232 Jennifer Hohn        F      Rockford          0:50:47.9 16:21 42  214      35:01.0 (15:46.9)     
468   514 Shelia Tetzlaff      F      Rockford          0:51:04.7 16:26 47  215      45:00.0 (6:04.7)      
469   618 Tracy Freeman        F      Rockford          0:51:56.6 16:43 49  216      31:00.0 (20:56.6)     
470   100 S. Cogswell          F      Rockford          0:51:59.4 16:44 8   217      45:00.0 (6:59.4)      
471   98  Kristi Cogswell      F      Rockford          0:51:59.9 16:44 45  218      45:00.0 (6:59.9)      
472   99  Richard Cogswell     M      ROCKFORD          0:52:00.3 16:44 41  254      45:00.0 (7:00.3)      
473   282 Patrick KURTAS       M      Chillicothe       0:52:16.9 16:50 73  255      1:01:59.0 (9:42.1)    
474   76  Natalie Brunson      F      Rockford          0:52:22.0 16:51 43  219      45:00.0 (7:22.0)      
475   493 Jody Striker         F      Rockford          0:52:38.9 16:57 38  220      36:38.0 (16:00.9)     
476   174 Jessie Freiheit      F      Roscoe            0:52:44.3 16:58 42  221      45:00.0 (7:44.3)      
477   328 Sarah Miller         F      Roscoe            0:52:44.6 16:59 42  222      45:00.0 (7:44.6)      
478   517 Donald Thunberg      M      Belvidere         0:52:52.9 17:01 56  256      45:30.0 (7:22.9)      
479   247 C. Jones             M      Rockford          0:52:53.8 17:02 10  257      45:00.0 (7:53.8)      
480   250 June Jones           F      Rockford          0:52:54.0 17:02 42  223      45:00.0 (7:54.0)      
481   557 Michelle Wiesenberg  F      Freeport          0:53:34.0 17:14 42  224      35:00.0 (18:34.0)     
482   558 Shaun Wiesenberg     M      Freeport          0:53:39.9 17:16 40  258      30:00.0 (23:39.9)     
483   355 Marina Nino          F      Poplar Grove      0:53:51.3 17:20 41  225      45:00.0 (8:51.3)      
484   602 Maria Oliveri        F      Loves Park        0:53:51.9 17:20 52  226      45:15.0 (8:36.9)      
485   603 Phil Oliveri         M      Loves Park        0:53:52.5 17:20 60  259      50:18.0 (3:34.5)      
486   105 Beth Costello        F      Roscoe            0:53:58.5 17:22 48  227      36:27.0 (17:31.5)     
487   534 Alma Villarreal      F      Rockford          0:54:08.5 17:26 42  228      45:00.0 (9:08.5)      
488   532 Roberto Vargas       M      Rockford          0:54:08.7 17:26 19  260      45:00.0 (9:08.7)      
489   338 Bobby Murphy         M      Naperville        0:54:28.1 17:32 43  261      1:00:00.0 (5:31.9)    
490   440 M. Rigaud-Murphy     F      Naperville        0:54:28.2 17:32 11  229      1:00:00.0 (5:31.8)    
491   653 C. Nelson            M      Rockford          0:55:10.0 17:45 7   262      45:00.0 (10:10.0)     
492   652 Beth Nelson          F      Rockford          0:55:11.1 17:46 40  230      45:00.0 (10:11.1)     
493   650 Elena Lund           F      Rockford          0:55:11.7 17:46 46  231      45:00.0 (10:11.7)     
494   132 Tammi Dunaway        F      Rockford          0:55:27.5 17:51 55  232      58:26.0 (2:58.5)      
495   412 Margaret Pluta       F      Rockford          0:55:37.1 17:54 20  233      45:08.0 (10:29.1)     
496   613 Audrey Warda         F      Rockford          0:55:37.2 17:54 15  234      1:15:25.0 (19:47.8)   
497   83  Sophie Buol          F      Chicago           0:55:40.5 17:55 13  235      44:37.0 (11:03.5)     
498   436 JP Rigaud            M      Steubenville      0:56:18.5 18:07 52  263      28:00.0 (28:18.5)     
499   432 G. Rigaud            F      Steubenville      0:56:20.7 18:08 11  236      50:00.0 (6:20.7)      
500   64  Christine Botterman  F      genoa             0:56:23.8 18:09 43  237      45:00.0 (11:23.8)     
501   607 M. Ruegsegger        F      Monroe            0:56:24.1 18:09 7   238      45:00.0 (11:24.1)     
502   596 E. Hiser             F      Urbandale         0:56:57.2 18:20 12  239      40:00.0 (16:57.2)     
503   88  Roy Carlson          M      Rockford          0:57:10.3 18:24 44  264      48:00.0 (9:10.3)      
504   203 Heidi Gonzalez       F      Rockford          0:57:17.7 18:26 57  240      55:00.0 (2:17.7)      
505   238 Nancy Hull           F      Islamorada        0:57:18.7 18:27 51  241      50:51.0 (6:27.7)      
506   249 I. Jones             F      Rockford          0:57:25.5 18:29 7   242      1:10:00.0 (12:34.5)   
507   248 Chris Jones          M      Rockford          0:57:26.8 18:29 41  265      1:00:00.0 (2:33.2)    
508   79  Carrie Buol          F      Chicago           0:57:32.3 18:31 47  243      45:19.0 (12:13.3)     
509   662 Robert Senase        M      Rockford          0:57:50.3 18:37 52  266      1:30:00.0 (32:09.7)   
510   217 Linda Haley          F      Ballwin           0:57:51.1 18:37 57  244      42:00.0 (15:51.1)     
511   593 Anne Marie Hall      F      Rockford          0:58:22.8 18:47 43  245      1:00:00.0 (1:37.2)    
512   494 MaryAnn Sullivan     F      Rockford          0:58:23.2 18:48 51  246      48:00.0 (10:23.2)     
513   632 Georgia Watson       F      Poplar Grove      0:58:38.5 18:52 26  247      45:00.0 (13:38.5)     
514   634 Sue Watson           F      Poplar Grove      0:58:38.7 18:53 62  248      45:00.0 (13:38.7)     
515   216 Christina Haley      F      Loves Park        0:58:40.0 18:53 29  249      42:00.0 (16:40.0)     
516   597 S. Hiser             F      Urbandale         0:58:51.1 18:57 10  250      40:00.0 (18:51.1)     
517   595 Elizabeth Hiser      F      Urbandale         0:58:51.4 18:57 41  251      40:00.0 (18:51.4)     
518   85  Marco Callejas       M      Rockford          0:58:55.2 18:58 24  267      3:00:00.0 (2:01:04.8) 
519   502 Holli Tallard        F      Rockford          0:59:19.6 19:06 43  252      1:30:00.0 (30:40.4)   
520   220 Randee Hansen        F      Rockford          0:59:35.8 19:11 44  253      45:10.0 (14:25.8)     
521   413 Paul Poirier         M      Rockford          0:59:37.1 19:11 13  268      45:10.0 (14:27.1)     
522   504 Celena Tangerose     F      Winnebago         0:59:37.8 19:12 42  254      55:09.0 (4:28.8)      
523   122 Z. DAVIS             F      Rockford          0:59:37.8 19:12 7   255      40:00.0 (19:37.8)     
524   9   Jeremy Tangerose     M      Winnebago         0:59:38.4 19:12 44  269      55:10.0 (4:28.4)      
525   47  Dan Bingley          M      Rockford          0:59:45.2 19:14 54  270      47:47.0 (11:58.2)     
526   46  Carol Bingley        F      Rockford          0:59:45.4 19:14 52  256      46:27.0 (13:18.4)     
527   108 Daniel Cox           M      Rockford          1:00:40.0 19:32 27  271      56:40.0 (4:00.0)      
528   674 Lisa Frost           F                        1:00:40.8 19:32 49  257      25:50.0 (34:50.8)     
529   341 Britta Nelson        F      Rockford          1:01:50.7 19:54 30  258      28:26.0 (33:24.7)     
530   125 Michael Deleo        M      Rockford          1:02:05.7 19:59 31  272      48:00.0 (14:05.7)     
531   403 Elvia Pinedo         F      Rockford          1:02:13.2 20:02 36  259      45:00.0 (17:13.2)     
532   471 Sarah Simpson        F      Chicago           1:02:27.1 20:06 33  260      45:00.0 (17:27.1)     
533   4   John Krueger         M      Rockford          1:02:27.9 20:06 66  273      55:55.0 (6:32.9)      
534   472 Scott Simpson        M      Chicago           1:02:28.8 20:07 33  274      45:00.0 (17:28.8)     
535   109 Gregg Cox            M      Rockford          1:02:51.8 20:14 56  275      51:14.0 (11:37.8)     
536   641 Penny Johnson        F      Rockford          1:02:52.8 20:14 70  261      50:00.0 (12:52.8)     
537   111 Mary Cox             F      Rockford          1:02:53.2 20:14 55  262      51:15.0 (11:38.2)     
538   129 Samantha Dotson      F      Rockford          1:03:34.7 20:28 22  263      16:23.0 (47:11.7)     
539   128 Chris Dotson         F      Rockford          1:03:37.5 20:29 47  264      37:45.0 (25:52.5)     
540   86  Angie Carlson        F      Roscoe            1:03:37.9 20:29 53  265      45:00.0 (18:37.9)     
541   130 Tom Dotson           M      Rockford          1:03:38.8 20:29 50  276      37:10.0 (26:28.8)     
542   484 Molly Stewart        F      Rockford          1:04:23.1 20:43 36  266      30:00.0 (34:23.1)     
543   487 T. Stewart           M      Rockford          1:04:23.2 20:43 4   277      30:00.0 (34:23.2)     
544   660 JoAnn Saunders       F      Rockford          1:05:02.4 20:56 66  267      50:00.0 (15:02.4)     
545   659 Alan Saunders        M      Pomona            1:05:02.7 20:56 38  278      50:00.0 (15:02.7)     
546   62  B. Botterman         F      Genoa             1:05:19.5 21:02 10  268      40:00.0 (25:19.5)     
547   606 M. Ruegsegger        F      Monroe            1:05:19.6 21:02 11  269      45:00.0 (20:19.6)     
548   478 S. Spear             M      Stillman Valley   1:05:52.6 21:12 5   279      1:15:00.0 (9:07.4)    
549   301 R. Lupont            M      Rockford          1:05:54.2 21:13 4   280      34:43.0 (31:11.2)     
550   300 Kathleen Lupont      F      Rockford          1:05:56.2 21:13 44  270      34:43.0 (31:13.2)     
551   477 Kory Spear           M      Stillman Valley   1:05:56.4 21:13 54  281      1:15:00.0 (9:03.6)    
552   476 Brandy Spear         F      Stillman Valley   1:05:56.8 21:14 44  271      1:15:00.0 (9:03.2)    
553   451 Maren Sanders        F      Belvidere         1:06:11.8 21:18 55  272      1:38:19.0 (32:07.2)   
554   439 Max Rigaud-Murphy    M      Naperville        1:06:12.3 21:19 13  282      1:00:00.0 (6:12.3)    
555   431 Carl Rigaud          M      Naperville        1:06:12.9 21:19 55  283      1:00:00.0 (6:12.9)    
556   474 Erika Smith          F      Rockford          1:07:31.5 21:44 37  273      1:03:10.0 (4:21.5)    
557   550 Ronda White          F      Rockford          1:07:31.7 21:44 64  274      1:04:16.0 (3:15.7)    
558   608 Nicole Ruegsegger    F      Monroe            1:07:55.9 21:52 33  275      45:00.0 (22:55.9)     
559   65  Scott Botterman      M      Genoa             1:08:00.2 21:53 39  284      45:00.0 (23:00.2)     
560   370 Steve Osborne        M      Rockford          1:12:37.7 23:23 63  285      48:15.0 (24:22.7)     
561   302 Lisa Macaulay        F      Richmond          1:15:23.0 24:16 48  276      1:10:00.0 (5:23.0)    
562   313 Lynn Mccullough      F      Milwaukee         1:15:23.3 24:16 51  277      1:10:00.0 (5:23.3)    
563   369 Liam Osborne         M      Rockford          1:17:15.5 24:52 19  286      53:37.0 (23:38.5)     
564   348 Kallie Neumer        F      South Beloit      1:17:16.5 24:52 22  278      45:00.0 (32:16.5)     
565   368 Debbie Osborne       F      Rockford          1:17:19.2 24:53 56  279      48:10.0 (29:09.2)     
566   91  Milysha Castaneda    F      Rockford          1:20:07.3 25:47 17  280      3:00:00.0 (1:39:52.7) 
567   334 Flor Morales         F      Rockford          1:20:15.4 25:50 48  281      3:00:00.0 (1:39:44.6) 
568   362 Flor Ortega          F      Rockford          1:20:15.9 25:50 24  282      3:00:00.0 (1:39:44.1) 
569   458 Katrin Scherbarth    F      Roscoe            1:20:47.2 26:00 41  283      49:35.0 (31:12.2)     
570   239 Catherine Humphrey   F      Roscoe            1:20:48.5 26:01 63  284      49:35.0 (31:13.5)     
571   528 A. Valencia          F      Rockford          1:24:39.5 27:15 6   285      3:00:00.0 (1:35:20.5) 
572   364 Jocelyn Ortega       F      Rockford          1:24:40.8 27:15 26  286      3:00:00.0 (1:35:19.2) 
573   620 Nicolas Macauley     M      Richmond          1:24:55.4 27:20 22  287      1:00:00.0 (24:55.4)   
574   120 Lauren Dauphin       F      Milwaukee         1:24:56.3 27:20 25  287      1:10:00.0 (14:56.3)   
575   527 A. Valencia          F      Rockford          1:26:05.8 27:43 4   288      3:00:00.0 (1:33:54.2) 
576   363 Gerardo Ortega       M      Rockford          1:26:06.5 27:43 48  288      3:00:00.0 (1:33:53.5) 
577   226 M. Henderson         F                        1:30:25.8 29:06 4   289      30:00.0 (1:00:25.8)   
578   94  Rosa Chavez          F      Rockford          1:32:36.4 29:48 38  290      3:00:00.0 (1:27:23.6) 
579   529 A. Valencia          M      Rockford          1:32:37.8 29:49 2   289      3:00:00.0 (1:27:22.2) 
580   530 Josue Valencia       M      Rockford          1:32:52.0 29:53 27  290      3:00:00.0 (1:27:08.0) 
581   244 Nancy Jacobson       F      Rockford          1:59:01.4 38:19 62  291      1:02:02.0 (56:59.4)   


Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Noah Friske  176 18  1       M      Rockford IL US  18:35.2 
2     John Liddell 291 29  2       M      Milwaukee WI US 18:49.5 
3     Jonah Garcia 589 17  3       M      Rockford IL US  19:49.1 


Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheyenne Moore 332 23  16      F      Winnebago IL US 22:45.4 
2     Renate Toldo   520 18  24      F      Rockford IL US  24:22.4 
3     Taylor Wartell 543 16  26      F      Rockford IL US  24:54.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.