Results For
Swan's Sir Stanley Burgess 5K Run/Walk

Devonshire, NA
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time              Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     639 Smith Chayce          M      0:15:54 5:07  28  1        M        
2     581 Ian Nurse             M      0:16:39 5:22  38  1        M 20-39  
3     635 Iziah Tucker          M      0:17:43 5:42  13  1        M 0-19   
4     580 Amanda Nurse          F      0:18:07 5:50  28  1        F        
5     577 Barry Murphy          M      0:19:00 6:07  36  2        M 20-39  
6     640 Jahmai Lottimore      M      0:19:02 6:08  31  3        M 20-39  
7     564 Gayle Lindsay         F      0:19:29 6:16  27  1        F 20-39  
8     535 Ryan Gibbons          M      0:20:43 6:40  30  4        M 20-39  
9     602 James Spithill        M      0:20:50 6:42  36  5        M 20-39  
10    609 Matthey Viney         M      0:20:50 6:42  26  6        M 20-39  
11    562 Jonathan Lee          M      0:20:54 6:44  37  7        M 20-39  
12    561 Patrick Lee           M      0:20:55 6:44  33  8        M 20-39  
13    526 Jonathan Dodd         M      0:21:04 6:47  46  1        M 40-49  
14    578 Scott Neil            M      0:21:09 6:48  49  2        M 40-49  
15    588 Jonathan Reiss        M      0:21:17 6:51  46  3        M 40-49  
16    617 Winton Woodley        M      0:21:27 6:54  21  9        M 20-39  
17    619 Laura Wright          F      0:21:34 6:56  33  2        F 20-39  
18    547 Justin Hunt           M      0:21:39 6:58  30  10       M 20-39  
19    552 Sean Kelly            M      0:21:58 7:04  51  1        M 50-59  
20    603 Calvin Steede         M      0:22:09 7:08  57  2        M 50-59  
21    543 Anna Laura Hocking    F      0:22:20 7:11  38  3        F 20-39  
22    573 Brianna Mendes        F      0:22:23 7:12  17  1        F 0-19   
23    574 Tom Meyer             M      0:22:24 7:13  42  4        M 40-49  
24    626 Deborah Norman        F      0:22:29 7:14  49  1        F 40-49  
25    649 Wayne Mouchette       M      0:22:53 7:22  60  1        M 60-69  
26    642 Jenene Douglas        F      0:23:04 7:25  46  2        F 40-49  
27    576 Sheikia Ming          F      0:23:07 7:26  32  4        F 20-39  
28    604 Alec Swan             M      0:23:08 7:27  55  3        M 50-59  
29    637 Katrina Lindsay       F      0:24:16 7:49  27  5        F 20-39  
30    599 Tarik Smith           M      0:24:41 7:57  35  11       M 20-39  
31    516 David Brown           M      0:24:44 7:58  49  5        M 40-49  
32    606 Terrence Taylor       M      0:24:45 7:58  51  4        M 50-59  
33    513 L. Shinee Blackman    F      0:24:57 8:02  32  6        F 20-39  
34    519 Aaron Garcia          M      0:25:00 8:03  36  7        F 20-39  
35    565 Raquel Loureiro       F      0:25:01 8:03  27  8        F 20-39  
36    551 Jennie Kelly          F      0:25:02 8:03  51  1        F 50-59  
37    529 Sherisse Facey        F      0:25:18 8:09  32  9        F 20-39  
38    579 Janie-Elizabeth Nel   F      0:25:35 8:14  32  10       F 20-39  
39    542 Shawn Hassell         M      0:26:07 8:24  28  12       M 20-39  
40    650 Mark Iris             M      0:26:08 8:25  44  6        M 40-49  
41    506 Rachel Ball           F      0:26:14 8:27  40  3        F 40-49  
42    620 Darnell Wynn          F      0:26:37 8:34  58  2        F 50-59  
43    647 Michelle Berkeley     F      0:26:39 8:35  49  4        F 40-49  
44    610 Natalie Watson        F      0:26:40 8:35  31  11       F 20-39  
45    523 Maria Cruz            F      0:26:47 8:37  45  5        F 40-49  
46    586 Rachel Puddy          F      0:26:55 8:40  39  12       F 20-39  
47    571 Shane McDonnell       M      0:27:01 8:42  43  7        M 40-49  
48    613 Michael Whalley       M      0:27:04 8:43  70  1        M 70-99  
49    646 Kyhon Smith           M      0:27:40 8:54  33  13       M 20-39  
50    612 Tansae Wellman        F      0:27:46 8:56  25  13       F 20-39  
51    517 Chris Burns           M      0:28:06 9:03  39  14       M 20-39  
52    512 Mayberline Black      F      0:28:12 9:05  62  1        F 60-69  
53    616 Kerry Wojciechowski   F      0:28:30 9:10  53  3        F 50-59  
54    567 Alshia Lugo           F      0:28:52 9:17  41  6        F 40-49  
55    510 Ann Besalo            F      0:28:58 9:19  32  14       F 20-39  
56    589 Tony Riker            M      0:29:41 9:33  55  5        M 50-59  
57    587 Caroline Rance        F      0:29:55 9:38  52  4        F 50-59  
58    601 Warren Smith          M      0:30:19 9:45  33  15       M 20-39  
59    505 Josh Ball             M      0:30:38 9:52  39  16       M 20-39  
60    507 Stephen Barton        M      0:31:04 10:00 51  6        M 50-59  
61    511 Gemma Bingham         F      0:31:13 10:03 33  15       F 20-39  
62    591 Zahra Salassi         F      0:31:25 10:07 41  7        F 40-49  
63    560 Marelize Le Roux      F      0:31:37 10:11 27  16       F 20-39  
64    645 Durnferd Davis        M      0:31:37 10:11 34  17       M 20-39  
65    641 Florence Sharpe-Trott F      0:31:43 10:13 58  5        F 50-59  
66    546 Ry-Lyn Howes          F      0:31:44 10:13 35  17       F 20-39  
67    554 Patrick Kenahan       M      0:31:48 10:14 43  8        M 40-49  
68    509 Shane Bend            M      0:32:21 10:25 32  18       M 20-39  
69    539 Karen Gonsalves       F      0:32:36 10:30 45  8        F 40-49  
70    575 Shekani Mills         F      0:32:52 10:35 30  18       F 20-39  
71    534 Melanie Fullerton     F      0:32:55 10:36 29  19       F 20-39  
72    568 Aine Madden           F      0:33:11 10:41 47  9        F 40-49  
73    557 Jane Knight           F      0:33:21 10:44 51  6        F 50-59  
74    553 Shaina Kelly          F      0:33:44 10:51 40  10       F 40-49  
75    618 Nandi Woods           F      0:34:23 11:04 24  20       F 20-39  
76    544 Valencia Holder       F      0:34:27 11:05 25  21       F 20-39  
77    643 Charlene Brown        F      0:34:38 11:09 34  22       F 20-39  
78    593 Suzanna Schaper       F      0:34:44 11:11 51  7        F 50-59  
79    514 Becky Bolton          F      0:34:45 11:11 54  8        F 50-59  
80    524 Bobby DeGraff         M      0:34:47 11:12 43  9        M 40-49  
81    533 Sue Frith             F      0:34:58 11:15 51  9        F 50-59  
82    548 Laila Imtiaz          F      0:35:03 11:17 30  23       F 20-39  
83    582 Brendan O'Brien       M      0:35:11 11:19 29  19       M 20-39  
84    549 Christine Jack        F      0:35:11 11:19 25  24       F 20-39  
85    538 Pandora Glasford      F      0:35:29 11:25 53  10       F 50-59  
86    558 Kevin Knights         M      0:35:30 11:26 61  2        M 60-69  
87    621 Reggie Young          M      0:35:36 11:28 82  2        M 70-99  
88    585 Jenny Prescott        F      0:35:44 11:30 36  25       F 20-39  
89    566 Judy Lowe-Teart       F      0:35:45 11:30 43  11       F 40-49  
90    536 Bernell Gibson        M      0:35:47 11:31 58  7        M 50-59  
91    592 Wanneeka Saunders     F      0:36:35 11:47 36  26       F 20-39  
92    545 Penny Holman          F      0:36:39 11:48 41  12       F 40-49  
93    531 Tammy Fitzgerald      F      0:36:48 11:51 42  13       F 40-49  
94    541 Amy Greenslade        F      0:36:52 11:52 36  27       F 20-39  
95    532 Samantha Flood        F      0:37:01 11:55 31  28       F 20-39  
96    521 Nelia Cabral          F      0:37:33 12:05 41  14       F 40-49  
97    608 Kijuana Tucker        F      0:37:43 12:08 36  29       F 20-39  
98    611 Jennifer Wellman      F      0:37:57 12:13 33  30       F 20-39  
99    595 David Skinner         M      0:38:00 12:14 56  8        M 50-59  
100   530 Jessika Fiedler       F      0:38:13 12:18 37  31       F 20-39  
101   590 Simone Romaine        F      0:39:13 12:37 43  15       F 40-49  
102   563 Sara Lewter           F      0:39:20 12:40 40  16       F 40-49  
103   503 Sarah Arnold          F      0:39:20 12:40 36  32       F 20-39  
104   598 Litanya Smith         F      0:39:52 12:50 47  17       F 40-49  
105   607 Jennifer Thoews       F      0:39:53 12:50 41  18       F 40-49  
106   522 Marion Cann Smith     F      0:39:55 12:51 55  11       F 50-59  
107   614 Monique White         F      0:39:55 12:51 40  19       F 40-49  
108   600 Timika Smith          F      0:40:53 13:10 31  33       F 20-39  
109   559 Shabnam Kolia         F      0:40:53 13:10 36  34       F 20-39  
110   527 Alikeh Doyle          F      0:41:12 13:16 38  35       F 20-39  
111   540 Kelly Govia           F      0:41:52 13:29 48  20       F 40-49  
112   596 Karen Skinner         F      0:42:11 13:35 55  12       F 50-59  
113   550 Kimberley Joslyn      F      0:44:41 14:23 37  36       F 20-39  
114   518 Shelina Burt          F      0:45:47 14:44 32  37       F 20-39  
115   528 Alaina Dyer           F      0:45:54 14:46 61  2        F 60-69  
116   615 Barbara Willis        F      0:46:44 15:03 66  3        F 60-69  
117   594 Jessica Simmons       F      0:47:33 15:18 27  38       F 20-39  
118   537 Juanita Githinji      F      0:49:26 15:55 47  21       F 40-49  
119   605 Donnelle Swan         F      0:51:46 16:40 52  13       F 50-59  
120   525 Francine Dill         F      0:54:11 17:26 53  14       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Smith Chayce 639 28  1       M      Hamilton  BM 15:54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amanda Nurse 580 28  4       F      Southampton  BM 18:07 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Iziah Tucker 635 13  3       M      Smiths  BM 17:43 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ian Nurse        581 38  2       M      Southampton  BM 16:39 
2     Barry Murphy     577 36  5       M      Pembroke  BM    19:00 
3     Jahmai Lottimore 640 31  6       M      Pembroke        19:02 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jonathan Dodd  526 46  13      M      Paget  BM           21:04 
2     Scott Neil     578 49  14      M      Hamilton Parish  BM 21:09 
3     Jonathan Reiss 588 46  15      M      Paget  BM           21:17 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Sean Kelly    552 51  19      M      Paget  BM    21:58 
2     Calvin Steede 603 57  20      M      Pemborke  BM 22:09 
3     Alec Swan     604 55  28      M      Warwick  BM  23:08 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Wayne Mouchette 649 60  25      M      Devonshire   22:53 
2     Kevin Knights   558 61  86      M                   35:30 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Michael Whalley 613 70  48      M      Paget  BM 27:04 
2     Reggie Young    621 82  87      M      Paget  BM 35:36 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brianna Mendes 573 17  22      F      Devonshire  BM 22:23 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gayle Lindsay      564 27  7       F      Hamilton  BM 19:29 
2     Laura Wright       619 33  17      F      Smiths  BM   21:34 
3     Anna Laura Hocking 543 38  21      F      Hamilton  BM 22:20 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Deborah Norman 626 49  24      F      Paget  BM      22:29 
2     Jenene Douglas 642 46  26      F      Devonshire  BM 23:04 
3     Rachel Ball    506 40  41      F      Paget  BM      26:14 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jennie Kelly        551 51  36      F      Paget  BM    25:02 
2     Darnell Wynn        620 58  42      F      Hamilton  BM 26:37 
3     Kerry Wojciechowski 616 53  53      F                   28:30 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Mayberline Black 512 62  52      F      Hamilton  BM 28:12 
2     Alaina Dyer      528 61  115     F                   45:54 
3     Barbara Willis   615 66  116     F                   46:44 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.