Lennox Firecracker Road Race

Thu July 4, 2019 Lennox, SD US 57039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     112 Brendan Langbehn      M      Worthing       SD    US      38:03.06   38:03.06   6:07  18  70.3       1        M Overall 
2     173 Noah Abraham          M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      38:55.43   38:55.43   6:16  19  68.6       1        M 19-29   
3     100 Hiedi Johnson         F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      40:04.14   40:04.14   6:27  44  80.2       1        F Masters 
4     78  Scott Eli             M      Tea            SD    US      42:57.72   42:57.72   6:55  43  66.0       1        M Masters 
5     204 Troy Boone            M      Beresford      SD    US      43:17.39   43:17.39   6:58  49  68.8       1        M 40-49   
6     101 Scott Johnson         M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      43:52.95   43:52.95   7:04  42  64.1       2        M 40-49   
7     167 Taylor Gipson         M      Lennox         SD    US      43:53.49   43:53.49   7:04  16  62.1       1        M 15-18   
8     211 Cooper Benning        M      Davis          SD    US      44:07.33   44:07.33   7:06  16  61.8       2        M 15-18   
9     172 Charissa Covey        F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      44:24.59   44:24.59   7:09  36  69.0       1        F Overall 
10    195 Nikki Weller          F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      44:42.79   44:42.79   7:12  30  67.8       1        F 30-39   
11    191 Brigitte Setness      F      Harrisburg     SD    US      44:55.69   44:55.69   7:14  34  67.8       2        F 30-39   
12    158 Dan Murtha            M      Valley Springs SD    US      46:07.11   46:07.11   7:25  37  59.0       1        M 30-39   
13    168 Amy Tripp             F      Brandon        SD    US      47:00.49   47:00.49   7:34  43  67.8       1        F 40-49   
14    53  Jaden Wersal          F      Canton         SD    US      47:57.90   47:57.90   7:43  19  63.4       1        F 19-29   
15    146 Jacia Christiansen    F      Viborg         SD    US      49:36.89   49:36.89   7:59  18  61.8       1        F 15-18   
16    108 Emily Hutchinson      F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      49:39.66   49:39.66   8:00  35  61.5       3        F 30-39   
17    90  Daniel Stewart        M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      50:05.68   50:05.68   8:04  53  61.5       1        M 50-59   
18    99  Jill Moncur           F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      50:28.44   50:28.44   8:07  49  67.1       2        F 40-49   
19    63  Paul Barnhart         M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      50:48.94   50:48.94   8:11  49  58.6       3        M 40-49   
20    165 Austin Smidt          M      Lennox         SD    US      51:13.30   51:13.30   8:15  18  52.2       3        M 15-18   
21    184 Julia Mcintire        F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      51:59.40   51:59.40   8:22  49  65.1       3        F 40-49   
22    91  Tony Goettsch         M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      51:59.56   51:59.56   8:22  42  54.1       4        M 40-49   
23    182 Ryan Wanless          M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      52:07.54   52:07.54   8:23  39  52.8       2        M 30-39   
24    205 Jean Weber            F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      52:11.31   52:11.31   8:24  39  59.5       4        F 30-39   
25    166 Ryan Smidt            M      Lennox         SD    US      52:11.99   52:11.99   8:24  15  53.0       4        M 15-18   
26    178 Terry Reeves          M      Little Canada  MN    US      53:09.58   53:09.58   8:33  55  59.0       2        M 50-59   
27    136 Andrea Jacobson       F      Denver         CO    US      54:20.17   54:20.17   8:45  36  56.4       5        F 30-39   
28    134 Stan Stanley          M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      54:20.50   54:20.50   8:45  50  55.3       3        M 50-59   
29    49  Patricia Schmidt      F      Lennox         SD    US      54:53.08   54:53.08   8:50  39  56.6       6        F 30-39   
30    120 Krista Musser         F      Davis          SD    US      54:55.88   54:55.88   8:50  40  56.9       4        F 40-49   
31    107 Ashley VanRiper       F      Jordan         MN    US      55:29.18   55:29.18   8:56  33  54.8       7        F 30-39   
32    47  Patti Bickett         F      Beresford      SD    US      55:29.67   55:29.67   8:56  49  61.0       5        F 40-49   
33    155 Angie Roth            F      Sioux falls    SD    US      55:30.67   55:30.67   8:56  37  55.4       8        F 30-39   
34    48  Kirsten Bickett       F      Beresford      SD    US      55:41.62   55:41.62   8:58  24  54.5       2        F 19-29   
35    229 Steve Lewis           M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      56:25.47   56:25.47   9:05  59  57.6       4        M 50-59   
36    153 Sherri Bostwick       F      Lennox         SD    US      56:46.82   56:46.82   9:08  33  53.6       9        F 30-39   
37    89  George Bregier        M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      57:32.99   57:32.99   9:16  61  57.5       1        M 60-99   
38    105 Hilary Salzwedel      F      Jordan         MN    US      57:34.83   57:34.83   9:16  36  53.2       10       F 30-39   
39    106 Mike Salzwedel        M      Jordan         MN    US      57:38.71   57:38.71   9:17  39  47.7       3        M 30-39   
40    127 Jill Carlson          F      Lennox         SD    US      59:07.07   59:07.07   9:31  34  51.5       11       F 30-39   
41    65  Anonymous Participant F                           US      59:20.18   59:20.18   9:33  59  64.7       1        F 50-59   
42    150 Danya Buseman         F      Canistota      SD    US      59:48.85   59:48.85   9:38  24  50.7       3        F 19-29   
43    197 Patty Klinghagen      F      Lennox         SD    US      1:01:03.27 1:01:03.27 9:50  48  54.8       6        F 40-49   
44    208 John Quigley          M      St Maries      ID    US      1:01:36.32 1:01:36.32 9:55  67  56.9       2        M 60-99   
45    58  Madeline Loewe        F      Lennox         SD    US      1:01:36.35 1:01:36.35 9:55  14  53.1       1        F 0-14    
46    174 Isabel Ihnen          F      Davisavis      SD    US      1:01:38.02 1:01:38.02 9:55  15  52.1       2        F 15-18   
47    42  Jackie Rohlik         F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:01:42.04 1:01:42.04 9:56  32  49.2       12       F 30-39   
48    93  Emily Nachreiner      F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:01:48.88 1:01:48.88 9:57  28  49.1       4        F 19-29   
49    230 Lauren Alpers         F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:02:36.63 1:02:36.63 10:05 19  48.6       5        F 19-29   
50    41  Paige DeJong          F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:02:36.63 1:02:36.63 10:05 19  48.6       6        F 19-29   
51    51  Anne Christiansen     F      Viborg         SD    US      1:02:41.11 1:02:41.11 10:05 52  56.0       2        F 50-59   
52    44  Kelsey Vanderpoel     F      Harrisburg     SD    US      1:03:11.59 1:03:11.59 10:10 21  48.0       7        F 19-29   
53    217 Mike Oltmanns         M      Lennox         SD    US      1:03:53.12 1:03:53.12 10:17 62  52.3       3        M 60-99   
54    114 Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:05:30.08 1:05:30.08 10:32 31  46.3       13       F 30-39   
55    131 Angie Eggleston       F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:05:40.35 1:05:40.35 10:34 28  46.2       8        F 19-29   
56    133 Sheila Stanley        F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:05:40.43 1:05:40.43 10:34 51  52.8       3        F 50-59   
57    43  Amanda Lomheim        F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:11:55.87 1:11:55.87 11:35 24  42.2       9        F 19-29   
58    132 Elizabeth Magnuson    F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:15:15.30 1:15:15.30 12:07 27  40.3       10       F 19-29   
59    135 Amy Olsen             F      Sioux Falls    SD    US      1:17:31.65 1:17:31.65 12:29 36  39.5       14       F 30-39   
60    50  Jeff Eilers           M      Yankton        SD    US      1:20:43.91 1:20:43.91 13:00 33  33.2       4        M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brendan Langbehn 112 18  1       M      Worthing SD US 38:03.06 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Charissa Covey 172 36  9       F      Sioux Falls SD US 44:24.59 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========= ======== 
1     Scott Eli 78  43  4       M      Tea SD US 42:57.72 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Hiedi Johnson 100 44  3       F      Sioux Falls SD US 40:04.14 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.