Flat 50

Sat June 24, 2017 Monroe, IN US 46772 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     790 Mitchell Thomas       M                               3:14:26.4 2:49:19.6 3:23 29  158.3      1        M 1-99   
2     568 Randy Thomas          M                               3:14:26.3 2:49:20.8 3:23 56  186.3      2        M 1-99   
3     53  David Keim            M      Berne      IN    US      3:38:50.3 3:05:42.4 3:43 48  158.3      3        M 1-99   
4     20  David Countryman      M      Fort Wayne IN    US      3:35:48.6 3:07:20.4 3:45 67  187.3      4        M 1-99   
5     524 Shane Turner          M                               5:04:11.1 3:39:42.8 4:24 36  123.0      5        M 1-99   
6     793 Tim Doerr             M                               4:04:18.8 3:39:50.8 4:24 44  129.3      6        M 1-99   
7     108 Jon Snyder            M      Fort Wayne IN    US      4:06:01.7 3:41:33.5 4:26 36  121.9      7        M 1-99   
8     774 Nick Ruble            M                               4:30:20.9 3:46:23.7 4:32 32  118.4      8        M 1-99   
9     804 Jeff Ruble            M                               4:30:19.1 3:46:25.5 4:32 58  141.9      9        M 1-99   
10    805 Nikki Ruble           F                               4:34:19.7 3:50:20.3 4:36 31  128.5      1        F 1-99   
11    542 Mark Arnos            M                               3:51:50.3 3:51:43.5 4:38 55  134.9      10       M 1-99   
12    521 Olivia Arnos          F                               3:51:51.2 3:51:43.8 4:38 14  137.8      2        F 1-99   
13    574 Toby Hullyir          M                               4:37:56.3 3:54:00.4 4:41 57  136.1      11       M 1-99   
14    560 Keith Turner          M                               5:18:46.6 3:54:17.1 4:41 61  141.1      12       M 1-99   
15    77  Alex Myers            M      Decatur    IN    US      3:56:22.5 3:56:09.5 4:43 43  119.4      13       M 1-99   
16    549 Karen Fawcett         F                               4:01:16.3 4:00:51.3 4:49 51  141.5      3        F 1-99   
17    553 Terry Fawcett         M                               4:01:17.0 4:00:52.4 4:49 50  124.2      14       M 1-99   
18    517 Dave Schleinkofer     M                               4:03:29.2 4:02:57.2 4:52 52  125.3      15       M 1-99   
19    436 Nick Schleinkofer     M                               4:03:33.6 4:03:00.3 4:52 18  110.4      16       M 1-99   
20    769 Tim Laboube           M                               4:06:00.2 4:03:05.8 4:52 58  132.2      17       M 1-99   
21    91  Chad Poling           M      Monroe     IN    US      5:21:12.1 4:03:29.6 4:52 44  116.7      18       M 1-99   
22    739 John Smith            M                               4:06:00.6 4:06:00.6 4:55 67  142.6      19       M 1-99   
23    579 Jeff Wihebrink        M                               4:25:43.8 4:07:05.1 4:57 68  143.5      20       M 1-99   
24    58  Mark Klug             M      Monroe     IN    US      4:29:26.2 4:12:08.2 5:03 44  112.7      21       M 1-99   
25    21  ANGIE CRAWFORD        F      Fort Wayne IN    US      4:14:13.2 4:13:56.1 5:05 45  125.1      4        F 1-99   
26    22  RANDY CRAWFORD        M      Fort Wayne IN    US      4:14:11.6 4:14:11.6 5:05 45  112.8      22       M 1-99   
27    516 Gabe Schwartz         M                               4:19:10.9 4:18:44.3 5:10 39  105.9      23       M 1-99   
28    119 Jan Willem Vandelaar  M      Geneva     IN    US      4:19:11.5 4:18:44.9 5:10 33  103.7      24       M 1-99   
29    514 Bill Hambrick         M                               4:20:55.7 4:20:55.7 5:13 71  140.2      25       M 1-99   
30    569 Robert Boling         M                               4:24:04.3 4:24:04.3 5:17 61  125.2      26       M 1-99   
31    551 Jim Bryant            M                               6:17:26.1 4:26:33.4 5:20 58  120.6      27       M 1-99   
32    30  Steve Dobler          M      Berne      IN    US      4:29:34.2 4:28:31.2 5:22 54  115.4      28       M 1-99   
33    4   Tim Bayman            M      Greenville OH    US      4:29:38.7 4:28:35.3 5:22 64  126.8      29       M 1-99   
34    529 Cless Fox             M                               4:29:19.2 4:28:53.3 5:23 53  114.2      30       M 1-99   
35    593 Steve Henkenson       M                               4:57:11.3 4:30:15.4 5:24 49  109.7      31       M 1-99   
36    602 Dwight Pierce         M                               4:57:10.5 4:30:17.3 5:24 55  115.7      32       M 1-99   
37    89  Heather Phillips      F      Fort Wayne IN    US      4:35:23.8 4:33:04.5 5:28 40  111.8      5        F 1-99   
38    41  Jason Furbee          M      Fort Wayne IN    US      4:35:24.8 4:33:12.7 5:28 36  98.9       33       M 1-99   
39    39  Melissa Freeman       F      New Haven  IN    US      4:35:26.4 4:33:12.9 5:28 44  115.2      6        F 1-99   
40    763 Becky Ruble           F                               4:34:18.7 4:34:18.7 5:29 53  127.5      7        F 1-99   
41    12  Quin Both             M      Fredonia   NY    US      4:34:44.1 4:34:44.1 5:30 15  101.0      34       M 1-99   
42    13  Stephen Both          M      Fredonia   NY    US      4:34:46.1 4:34:46.1 5:30 45  104.3      35       M 1-99   
43    90  Michael Phythian      M      Fort Wayne IN    US      4:36:10.6 4:36:10.6 5:31 41  100.5      36       M 1-99   
44    559 Rick Sprunger         M                               4:57:12.1 4:51:28.1 5:50 56  108.2      37       M 1-99   
45    724 Bob Holada            M                               5:04:52.8 4:56:24.9 5:56 65  116.0      38       M 1-99   
46    57  JERRY KLEINHENZ       M      Van Wert   OH    US      4:59:15.5 4:58:23.5 5:58 61  110.8      39       M 1-99   
47    600 Toni Trumbower        F                               6:02:30.2 5:06:21.6 6:08 46  104.8      8        F 1-99   
48    595 Mike Trumbower        M                               6:02:31.3 5:06:24.1 6:08 45  93.5       40       M 1-99   
49    555 Teresa Haydock        F                               6:02:37.8 5:06:32.4 6:08 52  112.6      9        F 1-99   
50    563 John Haydock          M                               6:02:38.7 5:06:32.7 6:08 53  100.2      41       M 1-99   
51    96  Robin Rees            M      Fort Wayne IN    US      6:51:32.3 5:07:08.2 6:09 53  100.0      42       M 1-99   
52    518 Gail Wiener           M                               6:51:37.7 5:07:09.9 6:09 55  101.8      43       M 1-99   
53    561 Ron Wiener            M                               6:51:38.5 5:07:11.8 6:09 57  103.6      44       M 1-99   
54    2   Kyle Bailey           M      Ossian     IN    US      5:45:30.6 5:16:22.4 6:20 50  94.5       45       M 1-99   
55    79  Naomi Nichter         F      Fort Wayne IN    US      5:47:07.4 5:17:48.4 6:21 59  119.3      10       F 1-99   
56    78  Loren Nichter         M      Fort Wayne IN    US      5:47:50.8 5:18:29.9 6:22 59  101.9      46       M 1-99   
57    577 Gloria Hull           F                               5:20:56.4 5:19:48.0 6:24 53  109.3      11       F 1-99   
58    740 Ruth Green            F                               5:25:48.9 5:19:54.5 6:24 60  120.2      12       F 1-99   
59    816 Brenda Hathaway       F                               6:53:51.0 5:20:03.5 6:24 60  120.2      13       F 1-99   
60    562 Ted Hathaway          M                               6:53:50.6 5:20:06.2 6:24 61  103.3      47       M 1-99   
61    582 John Hull             M                               5:21:07.8 5:21:07.8 6:25 57  99.1       48       M 1-99   
62    731 John Huseman          M                               5:24:17.5 5:24:17.5 6:29 64  105.0      49       M 1-99   
63    813 Teri Ulrey            F                               6:37:30.4 5:27:13.2 6:33 54  108.3      14       F 1-99   
64    115 Jeff Strack           M      Decatur    IN    US      5:29:17.4 5:28:10.4 6:34 57  97.0       50       M 1-99   
65    104 Mark Scheumann        M      Hoagland   IN    US      5:29:18.9 5:28:13.3 6:34 55  95.3       51       M 1-99   
66    567 Troy Hooks            M                               5:29:01.8 5:28:51.3 6:35 53  93.4       52       M 1-99   
67    796 Lori Hooks            F                               5:29:08.0 5:28:58.7 6:35 52  104.9      15       F 1-99   
68    15  Larry Braun           M      Decatur    IN    US      5:33:27.7 5:33:27.7 6:40 57  95.5       53       M 1-99   
69    55  Denise Klausner       F      fort wayne IN    US      6:11:09.8 5:41:39.1 6:50 47  95.0       16       F 1-99   
70    37  Anonymous Participant M                       US      6:11:29.1 5:42:02.0 6:50 65  100.5      54       M 1-99   
71    14  Clifford Bowling      M      Troy       OH    US      5:44:00.7 5:43:03.7 6:52 58  93.7       55       M 1-99   
72    46  Jay Gould             M      Berne      IN    US      5:44:01.6 5:43:04.2 6:52 77  116.8      56       M 1-99   
73    794 Teresa Gibson         F                               5:45:20.6 5:44:35.5 6:54 38  87.6       17       F 1-99   
74    806 Melanie Hendricks     F                               5:45:22.4 5:44:37.7 6:54 32  86.0       18       F 1-99   
75    573 Darin McIntosh        M                               5:45:21.1 5:44:38.4 6:54 50  86.8       57       M 1-99   
76    439 Rebecca Maurer        F                               8:04:08.8 5:49:19.8 6:59 64  116.8      19       F 1-99   
77    564 Janette Madrer        F                               8:04:10.5 5:49:21.5 6:59 52  98.8       20       F 1-99   
78    522 Dalene Thomas         F                               8:04:10.7 5:49:21.7 6:59 62  113.3      21       F 1-99   
79    3   Mike Baker            M      Fort Wayne IN    US      5:49:57.4 5:49:57.4 7:00 62  95.4       58       M 1-99   
80    122 Greg Wasson           M      Fort Wayne IN    US      5:50:38.9 5:50:38.9 7:01 39  78.1       59       M 1-99   
81    772 Kaye Beall            F                               6:02:49.5 5:58:34.7 7:10 62  110.4      22       F 1-99   
82    757 Raye Anne Absher      F                               6:02:51.0 5:58:34.8 7:10 61  108.8      23       F 1-99   
83    589 Pam Creed             F                               6:02:47.2 5:58:34.9 7:10 64  113.8      24       F 1-99   
84    588 Mike Mathias          M                               5:59:13.3 5:59:13.3 7:11 57  88.6       60       M 1-99   
85    541 Linda Miller          F                               5:59:28.1 5:59:28.1 7:11 51  94.8       25       F 1-99   
86    441 Jodi Genth            F                               7:04:52.5 6:19:19.8 7:35 46  84.6       26       F 1-99   
87    797 George McCarty        M                               7:04:50.3 6:19:20.4 7:35 71  96.5       61       M 1-99   
88    85  T.F. PAULISH          M      Grabill    IN    US      6:31:10.4 6:21:22.2 7:38 72  97.1       62       M 1-99   
89    106 Kyle Schmidt          M      Goshen     IN    US      6:35:41.4 6:35:41.4 7:55 25  67.7       63       M 1-99   
90    815 Lyle Ulrey            M                               6:37:32.3 6:37:32.3 7:57 59  81.6       64       M 1-99   
91    113 Lou Anne Stevens      F      Decatur    IN    US      6:44:06.1 6:44:06.1 8:05 61  96.6       27       F 1-99   
92    112 Jon Stevens           M      Decatur    IN    US      6:45:09.5 6:45:09.5 8:06 61  81.6       65       M 1-99   
93    97  Suzanne Rees          F      Fort Wayne IN    US      6:51:48.9 6:51:48.9 8:14 51  82.8       28       F 1-99   
94    107 Rhonda Smelser        F      Decatur    IN    US      7:02:58.9 6:58:50.5 8:23 53  83.5       29       F 1-99   
95    585 Gary Genth            M                               6:59:16.7 6:59:16.7 8:23 46  68.9       66       M 1-99   
96    81  Robert Noetzel        M      Decatur    IN    US      7:04:53.5 7:00:31.8 8:25 46  68.7       67       M 1-99   
97    80  David Noetzel         M      Decatur    IN    US      7:04:34.9 7:00:39.8 8:25 15  66.0       68       M 1-99   
98    552 Mike Johnson          M                               7:13:33.4 7:13:33.4 8:40 43  65.0       69       M 1-99   
99    67  Steve Maller          M      Bluffton   IN    US      7:17:36.2 7:17:36.2 8:45 63  77.0       70       M 1-99   
100   764 Lori Ashton           F                               7:17:36.4 7:17:36.4 8:45 55  82.0       30       F 1-99   
101   66  Cindy Maller          F      Bluffton   IN    US      7:17:36.5 7:17:36.5 8:45 60  87.9       31       F 1-99   
102   800 Norma Chitwood        F                               8:04:21.7 8:04:21.7 9:41 67  88.2       32       F 1-99   

Embed Code