Flat 50

Sat June 24, 2017 Monroe, IN US 46772 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     337 Emily Sagstetter     F                                  2:22:32.6 2:15:05.0 4:30  18  117.9      1        F 1-99       
2     7   David Armstrong      M                                  2:22:35.5 2:15:08.6 4:30  58  127.6      1        M 1-99       
3     4   Randy Alexander      M      Monroeville   IN    US      2:17:48.8 2:16:35.6 4:33  51  118.5      2        M 1-99       
4     324 Kristen Kennedy      F                                  2:17:53.8 2:16:40.9 4:33  22  115.3      2        F 1-99       
5     9   A. Arnos             M      New Haven     IN    US      2:17:50.0 2:16:55.4 4:34  12  116.7      3        M 1-99       
6     325 Chase Alexander      M                                  2:17:52.0 2:17:52.0 4:36  24  104.3      4        M 1-99       
7     19  Rick Barker          M      West Chester  OH    US      3:39:51.5 2:24:36.7 4:49  52  112.9      5        M 1-99       
8     185 Dan Mounsey          M      Columbia City IN    US      4:58:41.0 2:26:04.0 4:52  50  109.9      6        M 1-99       
9     184 Christine Mounsey    F      Columbia City IN    US      4:58:40.9 2:26:05.3 4:52  42  112.8      3        F 1-99       
10    200 Robert Pelance       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:33:16.7 2:30:54.1 5:02  29  95.3       7        M 1-99       
11    199 Alyse Pelance        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:33:21.1 2:30:56.3 5:02  29  104.4      4        F 1-99       
12    194 Randy Oberlin        M      Hamilton      IN    US      2:35:25.8 2:34:34.8 5:09  61  114.8      8        M 1-99       
13    195 Terri Oberlin        F      Hamilton      IN    US      2:35:18.8 2:35:18.8 5:11  60  131.8      5        F 1-99       
14    384 Amy Brehm            F                                  2:42:20.2 2:42:20.2 5:25                 1        No Age Given 
15    401 Paula Noesges        F                                  4:36:01.1 2:42:25.8 5:25  53  114.6      6        F 1-99       
16    402 Judith Carlile       F                                  4:36:00.9 2:42:27.1 5:25  53  114.6      7        F 1-99       
17    385 Kathy Brehm          F                                  2:42:41.5 2:42:41.5 5:25                 2        No Age Given 
18    10  Kathy Arnos          F      New Haven     IN    US      2:51:18.4 2:50:23.8 5:41  50  105.1      8        F 1-99       
19    208 Fred Pond            M      Scott         OH    US      3:57:37.4 2:50:48.9 5:42  59  101.9      9        M 1-99       
20    299 Michael Mcavoy       M                                  2:50:59.2 2:50:59.2 5:42                 1        No Age Given 
21    51  Heather Burleson     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:13:30.0 3:03:58.0 6:08  45  91.9       9        F 1-99       
22    182 Susan Morgan         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:13:30.1 3:03:59.5 6:08  48  95.0       10       F 1-99       
23    332 Mason Vrablic        M                                  3:11:38.1 3:09:38.1 6:19  14  80.0       10       M 1-99       
24    27  Karri Blackwell      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:17:18.1 3:10:35.1 6:21  49  92.8       11       F 1-99       
25    133 Natalie Jackson      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:17:19.4 3:10:35.2 6:21  50  94.0       12       F 1-99       
26    104 Ruth Green           F      Decatur       IN    US      4:03:00.0 3:27:35.8 6:55  61  100.1      13       F 1-99       
27    78  Tony Edwards         M      Decatur       IN    US      4:05:16.9 3:28:45.3 6:58  36  69.4       11       M 1-99       
28    98  Nicole Gage          F      Decatur       IN    US      4:05:16.8 3:28:47.2 6:58  32  75.6       14       F 1-99       
29    224 Lisa Schnurr         F      Decatur       IN    US      4:05:17.6 3:28:50.9 6:58  53  89.1       15       F 1-99       
30    121 Stephanie Heppeard   F      Van Wert      OH    US      3:36:17.4 3:34:57.1 7:10  57  91.3       16       F 1-99       
31    336 Terri Ulrey          F                                  3:36:20.9 3:35:00.2 7:10  55  88.9       17       F 1-99       
32    120 Brent Heppeard       M      Van Wert      OH    US      3:36:20.2 3:36:20.2 7:13  65  85.3       12       M 1-99       
33    89  Jim Fawcett          M      Coldwater     MI    US      3:55:05.6 3:48:57.6 7:38  83  108.2      13       M 1-99       
34    369 Joann Heimann        F                                  4:15:14.3 3:49:03.5 7:38  62  92.0       18       F 1-99       
35    370 Jim Heimann          M                                  4:15:13.1 3:49:11.8 7:38  75  90.5       14       M 1-99       
36    92  Vickie Firkins       F      Indianapolis  IN    US      4:37:48.9 3:52:18.8 7:45  64  93.5       19       F 1-99       
37    260 Diana Sullivan       F      Greenwood     IN    US      4:37:49.5 3:52:21.5 7:45  64  93.5       20       F 1-99       
38    147 Larry Landmeier      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:01:22.2 3:59:32.4 7:59  69  80.2       15       M 1-99       
39    261 Roseann Sundheimer   F      Decatur       IN    US      4:26:41.8 4:26:41.8 8:53  50  67.2       21       F 1-99       
40    309 Michelle Ravenscroft F                                  5:22:03.9 4:57:48.8 9:56  33  53.1       22       F 1-99       
41    321 Teresa Haydock       F                                  5:22:01.4 4:57:52.1 9:56  54  63.3       23       F 1-99       
42    198 Katy Parson          F                                  6:01:54.0 6:01:54.0 12:04 63  59.1       24       F 1-99       
43    64  Claire Davich        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      6:01:54.3 6:01:54.3 12:04 58  55.0       25       F 1-99       
44    1   Geoff Abbate         M      Columbus      OH    US      6:50:45.1 6:02:54.4 12:06 64  50.3       16       M 1-99       
45    81  Marty Eisenbarth     F      Columbus      OH    US      6:50:43.9 6:02:55.7 12:06 65  60.8       26       F 1-99       

Embed Code