Flat 50

Sat June 24, 2017 Monroe, IN US 46772 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     243 Steven Smith       M      Decatur       IN    US      4:11:32.4 3:03:00.2 3:40  69  195.7      1        M 1-99       
2     258 Michael Stockman   M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:17:32.7 3:08:55.8 3:47  45  151.7      2        M 1-99       
3     192 Mary Nixon         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:17:19.8 3:10:34.4 3:49  52  181.1      1        F 1-99       
4     374 Tim Doerr          M                                  3:52:59.6 3:16:23.2 3:56  45  146.0      3        M 1-99       
5     76  Mike Drake         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:57:52.5 3:16:25.9 3:56  58  163.6      4        M 1-99       
6     75  Kim Drake          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:58:03.1 3:16:34.1 3:56  57  187.6      2        F 1-99       
7     368 Joel Buzzard       M                                  3:45:53.9 3:20:42.2 4:01  38  135.7      5        M 1-99       
8     371 Sam Pegan          M                                  3:45:55.2 3:20:44.6 4:01  62  166.3      6        M 1-99       
9     74  Gary Drake         M      Convoy        OH    US      3:22:17.4 3:21:28.0 4:02  66  172.4      7        M 1-99       
10    105 Jared Haagen       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:04:38.4 3:36:49.2 4:20  35  124.2      8        M 1-99       
11    246 Jon Snyder         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:15:33.3 3:38:58.1 4:23  37  123.9      9        M 1-99       
12    375 Jeff Peterson      M                                  4:15:36.6 3:39:01.4 4:23  37  123.8      10       M 1-99       
13    153 Kent Liechty       M      Berne         IN    US      3:45:49.2 3:45:22.9 4:30  49  131.6      11       M 1-99       
14    152 Evan Liechty       M      Berne         IN    US      3:45:49.4 3:45:24.1 4:30  22  118.9      12       M 1-99       
15    186 Alex Myers         M      Decatur       IN    US      3:47:46.3 3:46:49.7 4:32  44  125.3      13       M 1-99       
16    290 Roger Young        M      Berne         IN    US      3:48:28.7 3:48:01.3 4:34  63  147.8      14       M 1-99       
17    203 Roger Perry        M      East Moline   IL    US      4:48:00.8 3:53:47.2 4:41  61  141.4      15       M 1-99       
18    395 Rich Wismer        M                                  5:26:11.7 3:55:13.9 4:42  66  147.6      16       M 1-99       
19    381 Rebecca Ruble      F                                  4:44:08.7 3:59:23.7 4:47  54  148.0      3        F 1-99       
20    329 Andrew Lucia       M                                  4:12:23.1 4:11:49.7 5:02  48  116.7      17       M 1-99       
21    328 Jessica Beaulieu   F                                  4:12:25.9 4:11:50.9 5:02  29  117.5      4        F 1-99       
22    96  Jason Furbee       M      Spencerville  IN    US      4:19:25.8 4:18:27.2 5:10  37  104.9      18       M 1-99       
23    244 Stuart Smith       M      Decatur       IN    US      5:19:26.9 4:26:12.1 5:19  55  117.4      19       M 1-99       
24    302 David Moore        M                                  4:29:01.9 4:28:30.0 5:22  61  123.1      20       M 1-99       
25    303 Kathy Moore        F                                  4:29:01.9 4:28:30.9 5:22  59  141.2      5        F 1-99       
26    57  Brian Chupp        M      Lafayette     IN    US      6:07:58.6 4:29:00.3 5:23  49  110.2      21       M 1-99       
27    46  Gretchen Brunett   F      Roanoke       IN    US      4:42:41.1 4:35:34.3 5:31  62  143.7      6        F 1-99       
28    286 Stephanie Wilson   F      Larwill       IN    US      4:42:30.9 4:40:23.3 5:36  46  114.5      7        F 1-99       
29    95  Elosia Furbee      F      Spencerville  IN    US      4:41:55.4 4:40:54.1 5:37  31  105.4      8        F 1-99       
30    205 Heather Phillips   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:41:56.2 4:40:54.2 5:37  41  109.4      9        F 1-99       
31    38  Stephen Both       M      Fredonia      NY    US      4:42:29.1 4:41:25.7 5:38  46  102.7      22       M 1-99       
32    312 Brenda Both        F                                  4:42:29.2 4:42:29.2 5:39  52  122.2      10       F 1-99       
33    206 Michael Phythian   M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:42:34.3 4:42:34.3 5:39  42  99.0       23       M 1-99       
34    93  Melissa Freeman    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:42:34.5 4:42:34.5 5:39  45  112.4      11       F 1-99       
35    310 Bridget Nern       F                                  4:44:58.3 4:44:46.3 5:42  27  103.9      12       F 1-99       
36    84  Tim Ellert         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      6:33:22.0 4:51:48.3 5:50  60  112.2      24       M 1-99       
37    214 Robin Rees         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      7:09:06.8 4:56:02.7 5:55  54  104.7      25       M 1-99       
38    204 John Pesich        M      Canton        OH    US      4:58:15.2 4:58:15.2 5:58  53  102.9      26       M 1-99       
39    249 Rick Sprunger      M      Berne         IN    US      5:16:23.6 5:02:57.7 6:04  47  96.2       27       M 1-99       
40    225 David Schuckel     M      New Haven     IN    US      5:04:27.1 5:04:27.1 6:05  46  94.9       28       M 1-99       
41    235 Bryan Smedberg     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:06:05.2 5:06:05.2 6:07  45  93.6       29       M 1-99       
42    226 Robert Schultz     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:15:45.7 5:14:53.8 6:18  66  110.3      30       M 1-99       
43    166 Adrienne Maurer    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:15:45.4 5:15:45.4 6:19  58  118.4      13       F 1-99       
44    221 Mark Scheumann     M      Hoagland      IN    US      6:23:51.3 5:17:25.6 6:21  56  99.4       31       M 1-99       
45    348 Jean Fontain       F                                  5:20:48.1 5:18:35.5 6:22  55  112.7      14       F 1-99       
46    190 Loren Nichter      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      6:18:29.7 5:22:52.2 6:27  60  101.4      32       M 1-99       
47    191 Naomi Nichter      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      6:18:42.7 5:23:02.0 6:28  60  119.1      15       F 1-99       
48    91  Sandra Ferrell     F      Pleasant Lake IN    US      6:48:54.0 5:23:30.1 6:28  63  124.2      16       F 1-99       
49    172 T. McComb          M      Yoder         IN    US      6:59:49.6 5:25:10.3 6:30  11  94.8       33       M 1-99       
50    169 Dave McComb        M      Yoder         IN    US      6:59:49.5 5:25:10.7 6:30  48  90.4       34       M 1-99       
51    126 R. Heyerly         M      Ossian        IN    US      7:02:47.8 5:28:06.0 6:34  8   108.1      35       M 1-99       
52    125 Jared Heyerly      M      Ossian        IN    US      7:02:47.8 5:28:06.6 6:34  40  84.0       36       M 1-99       
53    171 Teddy McComb       M      Yoder         IN    US      7:02:43.9 5:28:12.3 6:34  13  88.2       37       M 1-99       
54    124 Aubreyan Heyerly   F      Ossian        IN    US      7:02:46.4 5:28:15.0 6:34  13  99.3       17       F 1-99       
55    14  Kay Baker          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:31:45.9 5:31:45.9 6:38  62  119.3      18       F 1-99       
56    15  Mike Baker         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:31:46.0 5:31:46.0 6:38  63  101.6      38       M 1-99       
57    42  Larry Braun        M      Decatur       IN    US      6:22:24.4 5:34:50.3 6:42  58  96.0       39       M 1-99       
58    301 Gloria Hull        F                                  5:49:36.5 5:42:26.0 6:51  54  103.4      19       F 1-99       
59    300 John Hull          M                                  5:49:49.3 5:42:36.3 6:51  58  93.8       40       M 1-99       
60    350 Tim Laboube        M                                  6:07:04.8 5:43:15.0 6:52  59  94.5       41       M 1-99       
61    239 David Smith        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      6:07:17.5 5:43:26.2 6:52  55  91.0       42       M 1-99       
62    222 Gene Schmidt       F                                  6:10:33.9 5:46:40.1 6:56  58  107.9      20       F 1-99       
63    223 Mark Schmidt       M                                  6:10:35.5 5:46:50.6 6:56  59  93.5       43       M 1-99       
64    393 Jennifer Bowman    F                                  6:51:59.7 5:48:22.3 6:58  41  88.2       21       F 1-99       
65    392 Megan Alberding    F                                  6:52:12.3 5:48:35.7 6:58  40  87.5       22       F 1-99       
66    391 Chris Alberding    M                                  6:52:10.9 5:48:36.5 6:58  36  77.5       44       M 1-99       
67    390 Stephan Alberding  M                                  6:52:13.6 5:48:38.4 6:58  65  98.6       45       M 1-99       
68    123 Angel Heyerly      F      Ossian        IN    US      7:24:30.0 5:49:48.6 7:00  39  86.7       23       F 1-99       
69    372 Todd Coates        M                                  5:49:51.9 5:49:51.9 7:00  44  81.3       46       M 1-99       
70    122 A. Heyerly         F      Ossian        IN    US      7:24:28.9 5:49:55.5 7:00  11  97.7       24       F 1-99       
71    138 SHASTA KIRKPATRICK F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      7:13:07.7 5:55:33.5 7:07  36  84.1       25       F 1-99       
72    383 Jeff Hulboy        M                                  7:13:11.3 5:55:35.6 7:07  64  95.7       47       M 1-99       
73    271 Kelly Turner       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      7:13:06.7 5:55:36.2 7:07  52  97.1       26       F 1-99       
74    233 Tanya Sherrill     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:58:34.3 5:57:48.8 7:09  52  96.5       27       F 1-99       
75    216 Mary Richman       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      5:58:34.5 5:57:49.2 7:09  53  97.7       28       F 1-99       
76    378 Pat Lengerich      M                                  6:15:30.8 6:01:33.7 7:14  61  91.4       48       M 1-99       
77    39  Clifford Bowling   M      Troy          OH    US      6:06:51.7 6:06:51.7 7:20  59  88.4       49       M 1-99       
78    103 Jay Gould          M      Berne         IN    US      6:06:52.3 6:06:52.3 7:20  78  111.4      50       M 1-99       
79    365 Seth Boeckmann     M                                  6:25:13.4 6:07:19.9 7:21  22  73.0       51       M 1-99       
80    364 Sarah Boeckmann    F                                  6:25:13.0 6:07:21.7 7:21  28  80.6       29       F 1-99       
81    363 Janet Boeckmann    F                                  6:25:15.2 6:07:26.1 7:21  59  103.2      30       F 1-99       
82    361 Debbie Dechert     F                                  6:25:16.5 6:07:29.3 7:21  64  111.0      31       F 1-99       
83    359 David Marbach      M                                  6:25:23.2 6:07:30.8 7:21  53  83.5       52       M 1-99       
84    360 Jerry Stinnett     M                                  6:25:29.3 6:07:34.2 7:21  65  93.5       53       M 1-99       
85    145 Karl Landmeier     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      7:12:12.7 6:08:42.1 7:22  42  75.8       54       M 1-99       
86    63  Steven Dangerfield M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      7:42:32.8 6:10:01.5 7:24  50  80.8       55       M 1-99       
87    62  Carla Dangerfield  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      7:42:31.7 6:10:02.2 7:24  54  95.7       32       F 1-99       
88    82  Denise Eiter       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      7:15:04.8 6:11:32.8 7:26  42  83.3       33       F 1-99       
89    318 Bobbi Shane        F                                  6:21:18.1 6:20:52.5 7:37  30  77.7       34       F 1-99       
90    323 Teresa Gibson      F                                  6:21:17.8 6:21:17.8 7:38  39  79.6       35       F 1-99       
91    72  Heidi Downey       F      Roanoke       IN    US      6:23:14.7 6:23:14.7 7:40  53  91.2       36       F 1-99       
92    73  John Downey        M      Roanoke       IN    US      6:23:16.5 6:23:16.5 7:40  54  80.8       56       M 1-99       
93    373 Kirk Scheumann     M                                  6:23:51.3 6:23:51.3 7:41  53  80.0       57       M 1-99       
94    108 Abigail Harter     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:13:15.7 6:32:44.2 7:51  25  75.4       37       F 1-99       
95    53  Quincy Campbell    M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:13:15.8 6:32:44.3 7:51  24  68.2       58       M 1-99       
96    247 Jason Sprunger     M      fort wayne    IN    US      6:33:40.5 6:33:40.5 7:52  38  69.2       59       M 1-99       
97    399 Mike Mathias       M                                  6:34:47.3 6:34:47.3 7:54  58  81.4       60       M 1-99       
98    6   Suzanne Amstutz    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:45:54.5 6:54:39.6 8:18  56  87.7       38       F 1-99       
99    155 Serena Luithly     F      Roanoke       IN    US      8:45:54.2 6:54:41.0 8:18  52  83.2       39       F 1-99       
100   354 Xavier Lehmkchel   M                                  6:59:57.4 6:59:57.4 8:24                 1        No Age Given 
101   355 Don Kramer         M                                  7:00:03.3 7:00:03.3 8:24                 2        No Age Given 
102   142 John Kolodziejczak M                                  7:33:39.7 7:03:10.5 8:28  56  74.6       61       M 1-99       
103   25  Trisha Berry       F      Rockford      OH    US      7:06:30.0 7:05:47.7 8:31  42  72.7       40       F 1-99       
104   331 Holly Strunk       F                                  7:06:30.1 7:05:49.9 8:31  50  79.0       41       F 1-99       
105   278 Grant Walmer       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:47:02.3 7:06:28.2 8:32  26  62.8       62       M 1-99       
106   22  Justin Beam        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:47:12.5 7:06:45.9 8:32  30  62.8       63       M 1-99       
107   110 Geneva Harter      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:47:10.6 7:06:49.0 8:32  28  69.4       42       F 1-99       
108   129 Mary Hoppel        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:47:31.3 7:07:02.7 8:32  56  85.2       43       F 1-99       
109   111 Julianne Harter    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:47:37.4 7:07:12.2 8:33  54  82.9       44       F 1-99       
110   109 Cynthia Harter     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      8:47:33.8 7:07:14.3 8:33  31  69.3       45       F 1-99       
111   256 Lou Anne Stevens   F      Decatur       IN    US      7:16:02.1 7:13:32.7 8:40  62  91.3       46       F 1-99       
112   255 Jon Stevens        M      Decatur       IN    US      7:15:59.8 7:15:59.8 8:43  62  76.6       64       M 1-99       
113   170 Jennifer McComb    F      Yoder         IN    US      7:24:30.4 7:24:30.4 8:53  47  73.0       47       F 1-99       
114   86  Tim Ellsworth      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      9:20:17.8 7:46:30.7 9:20  69  76.8       65       M 1-99       
115   30  Jenifer Borke      F      Middletown    OH    US      8:55:29.0 8:55:29.0 10:43 42  57.8       48       F 1-99       
116   107 Sherry Harding     F      Middletown    OH    US      8:55:34.4 8:55:34.4 10:43 54  66.1       49       F 1-99       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.