Results For
Provo City Half Marathon and 5K

Provo, UT 84601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                           Time                Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     1562 Jaydn Asay               M      1:07:05.6 5:07  24  1        M Open       
2     1639 Jace Nye                 M      1:09:10.7 5:17  34  2        M Open       
3     1584 Rush Mills               M      1:11:00.4 5:25  26  3        M Open       
4     1745 David Taylor             M      1:14:46.8 5:43  51  1        M 50-54      
5     1538 Savannah Berry           F      1:17:05.7 5:53  23  1        F Open       
6     1371 Mark Israelsen           M      1:18:27.7 5:59  27  1        M 25-29      
7     1645 Nelson Davis             M      1:20:46.2 6:10  45  1        M 45-49      
8     1739 Scott French             M      1:21:51.3 6:15  42  1        M 40-44      
9     1608 Chad Bowen               M      1:22:13.3 6:17  35  1        M 35-39      
10    1554 Bobby Dayley             M      1:23:11.2 6:21  23  1        M 19-24      
11    1500 Christopher Roach        M      1:27:13.8 6:40  44  2        M 40-44      
12    1248 DJ Burton                M      1:27:24.4 6:40  36  2        M 35-39      
13    1511 Katie Grahlfs            F      1:27:44.2 6:42  33  2        F Open       
14    1598 Ashley Wheat             F      1:28:34.4 6:46  32  3        F Open       
15    1329 Megan Curtis             F      1:28:47.1 6:47  35  1        F 35-39      
16    1482 Keb Wilson               M      1:29:21.1 6:49  40  3        M 40-44      
17    1754 Christian Fullmer        M      1:29:29.3 6:50  27  2        M 25-29      
18    1503 Raquel Rhoads            F      1:29:36.6 6:50  20  1        F 19-24      
19    1580 Amber Dunford            F      1:29:43.7 6:51  36  2        F 35-39      
20    1271 Kent Gee                 M      1:29:59.5 6:52  42  4        M 40-44      
21    1464 Ana Hernandez            F      1:30:38.3 6:55  22  2        F 19-24      
22    1277 D.C. Sanft               M      1:30:52.1 6:56  48  2        M 45-49      
23    1658 Joshua Kartchner         M      1:31:24.8 6:59  23  2        M 19-24      
24    1687 Richard Borget           M      1:31:39.8 7:00  50  2        M 50-54      
25    1233 Devin Brown              M      1:32:12.1 7:02  29  3        M 25-29      
26    1751 Marci LeMonnier          F      1:32:20.3 7:03  44  1        F 40-44      
27    1283 Jason Kinghorn           M      1:34:03.9 7:11  24  3        M 19-24      
28    1433 McClain Griffin          M      1:34:11.4 7:11  28  4        M 25-29      
29    1624 Tyson Hintze             M      1:34:29.4 7:13  29  5        M 25-29      
30    1456 James Gardner            M      1:34:37.5 7:13  46  3        M 45-49      
31    1748 Ricky Fassbinder         M      1:34:38.2 7:13  17  1        M 15-18      
32    1289 Zackery Harris           M      1:34:46.8 7:14  22  4        M 19-24      
33    1342 Robert Andreasen         M      1:34:57.7 7:15  40  5        M 40-44      
34    1295 Elizabeth Sadowski       F      1:35:27.1 7:17  38  3        F 35-39      
35    1577 Abra Trussell            F      1:35:53.9 7:19  26  1        F 25-29      
36    1501 Morgan Landgren          F      1:36:10.7 7:21  26  2        F 25-29      
37    1399 Jeffrey Zollinger        M      1:36:23.2 7:21  42  6        M 40-44      
38    1250 Brock Best               M      1:36:47.3 7:23  34  1        M 30-34      
39    1661 Kennen Cook              M      1:37:15.2 7:25  20  5        M 19-24      
40    1449 William Washburn         M      1:37:16.1 7:26  15  2        M 15-18      
41    1597 Bram Linkowski           M      1:37:16.1 7:26  23  6        M 19-24      
42    1471 Aj Narsutis Andrus       F      1:37:35.4 7:27  30  1        F 30-34      
43    1202 Vance Brown              M      1:37:35.8 7:27  31  2        M 30-34      
44    1435 Jeff Lloyd               M      1:38:04.8 7:29  44  7        M 40-44      
45    1541 Randi Keefer             F      1:38:16.4 7:30  28  3        F 25-29      
46    1215 Luke Roberts             M      1:38:16.5 7:30  33  3        M 30-34      
47    1499 Justin Hunter            M      1:38:48.5 7:33  22  7        M 19-24      
48    1688 Adam Hawkins             M      1:38:55.2 7:33  23  8        M 19-24      
49    1602 Suzy Bills               F      1:38:55.7 7:33  37  4        F 35-39      
50    1692 Ericah Kennedy           F      1:39:45.9 7:37  31  2        F 30-34      
51    1229 Kent Whiting             M      1:39:59.1 7:38  53  3        M 50-54      
52    1752 Kerstin Daynes           F      1:41:16.7 7:44  42  2        F 40-44      
53    1369 Timothy Rowan            M      1:41:21.0 7:44  34  4        M 30-34      
54    1709 Neil Christensen         M      1:41:45.7 7:46  45  4        M 45-49      
55    1348 B. Rowan                 M      1:41:58.1 7:47  12  1        M 12-14      
56    1218 David Wrigley            M      1:42:06.3 7:48  40  8        M 40-44      
57    1492 Lyndsay Scarsi           F      1:42:41.9 7:50  34  3        F 30-34      
58    1200 Rich Green               M      1:43:09.2 7:52  49  5        M 45-49      
59    1681 Terrance Johnson         M      1:43:12.1 7:53  41  9        M 40-44      
60    1224 Spencer Smith            M      1:43:24.2 7:54  37  3        M 35-39      
61    1707 Ellie Bennett            F      1:43:45.6 7:55  21  3        F 19-24      
62    1334 Alicia Clingman          F      1:43:52.8 7:56  30  4        F 30-34      
63    1343 David Swenson            M      1:44:01.2 7:56  36  4        M 35-39      
64    1706 Thomas Hanks             M      1:44:36.0 7:59  39  5        M 35-39      
65    1648 Kelton Johnston          M      1:44:37.0 7:59  26  6        M 25-29      
66    1509 Duane Griffin            M      1:44:37.5 7:59  53  4        M 50-54      
67    1534 Steve Christensen        M      1:44:39.3 7:59  40  10       M 40-44      
68    1753 Jason Ferran             M      1:45:29.3 8:03  42  11       M 40-44      
69    1240 Rich Madsen              M      1:45:32.7 8:03  43  12       M 40-44      
70    1668 Nicholas Kohls           M      1:45:36.7 8:04  24  9        M 19-24      
71    1649 Ernesto Avalos           M      1:45:41.3 8:04  52  5        M 50-54      
72    1513 Jeffrey Conley           M      1:45:45.5 8:04  42  13       M 40-44      
73    1717 Rachel Roberts           F      1:45:59.6 8:05  19  4        F 19-24      
74    1716 Emily Roberts            F      1:46:07.1 8:06  45  1        F 45-49      
75    1377 Isaac Brown              M      1:46:18.9 8:07  37  6        M 35-39      
76    1462 LINDA KREYLING           F      1:46:25.3 8:07  47  2        F 45-49      
77    1740 Tanner Bowers            M      1:46:43.0 8:09  23  10       M 19-24      
78    1718 Reilly Caten             F      1:46:49.6 8:09  22  5        F 19-24      
79    1742 Felicia Caten            F      1:46:50.2 8:09  20  6        F 19-24      
80    1581 Devon Jenks              M      1:47:05.5 8:10  29  7        M 25-29      
81    1410 Hannah T. Brown          F      1:47:16.6 8:11  26  4        F 25-29      
82    1439 Lissa Diaz               F      1:47:31.4 8:12  34  5        F 30-34      
83    1535 Michael Meservy          M      1:47:33.4 8:13  36  7        M 35-39      
84    1468 yajaira PLUESS           F      1:47:35.3 8:13  36  5        F 35-39      
85    1264 Trent Madsen             M      1:47:59.9 8:15  35  8        M 35-39      
86    1746 Max Graf                 M      1:48:05.7 8:15  15  3        M 15-18      
87    1579 Taylor Maki              M      1:48:21.5 8:16  17  4        M 15-18      
88    1643 Ken Bluemel              M      1:48:25.0 8:17  53  6        M 50-54      
89    1261 carlos mandos            M      1:48:26.0 8:17  23  11       M 19-24      
90    1275 Blake Christensen        M      1:48:47.7 8:18  25  8        M 25-29      
91    1711 Hannah Nielsen           F      1:48:53.9 8:19  23  7        F 19-24      
92    1252 Daniel Softley           M      1:49:20.6 8:21  46  6        M 45-49      
93    1272 Russell Bailey           M      1:49:27.4 8:21  37  9        M 35-39      
94    1570 Garrett Brogan           M      1:49:32.5 8:22  23  12       M 19-24      
95    1487 Megan Brogan             F      1:49:33.0 8:22  19  8        F 19-24      
96    1611 Danielle Condie          F      1:49:35.6 8:22  26  5        F 25-29      
97    1590 Steven Somers            M      1:49:43.3 8:23  41  14       M 40-44      
98    1359 Laura Ringling           F      1:49:57.8 8:24  36  6        F 35-39      
99    1481 Samuel Gibbs             M      1:50:07.7 8:24  29  9        M 25-29      
100   1381 Jamie Kreyling           M      1:50:17.1 8:25  50  7        M 50-54      
101   1641 Natalie Green            F      1:50:18.0 8:25  23  9        F 19-24      
102   1727 Joshua Fawcett           M      1:50:20.1 8:25  35  10       M 35-39      
103   1719 Mikala Fairbanks         F      1:50:22.3 8:26  25  6        F 25-29      
104   1495 Kayla Hugie              F      1:50:24.2 8:26  21  10       F 19-24      
105   1644 Randall Warner           M      1:50:34.8 8:26  59  1        M 55-59      
106   1225 Liza Birkinshaw          F      1:50:53.9 8:28  23  11       F 19-24      
107   1532 Craig Nielsen            M      1:50:56.0 8:28  56  2        M 55-59      
108   1612 Tim Hong                 M      1:51:02.7 8:29  48  7        M 45-49      
109   1402 Sidney Latimer           F      1:51:06.0 8:29  24  12       F 19-24      
110   1575 Blake Erickson           M      1:51:17.3 8:30  21  13       M 19-24      
111   1438 Heidi Johnson            F      1:51:19.3 8:30  31  6        F 30-34      
112   1350 Tyler Schow              M      1:51:27.4 8:30  23  14       M 19-24      
113   1368 Eric Layton              M      1:51:29.9 8:31  47  8        M 45-49      
114   1741 Dan Jolley               M      1:51:35.0 8:31  60  1        M 60-64      
115   1544 Josh Falk                M      1:51:35.8 8:31  33  5        M 30-34      
116   1528 Laurin Falk              F      1:51:36.6 8:31  32  7        F 30-34      
117   1374 Isaac Brown              F      1:51:48.2 8:32  37  7        F 35-39      
118   1660 Dan Waldrip              M      1:51:48.5 8:32  47  9        M 45-49      
119   1652 Jeni Rasmussen           F      1:51:49.9 8:32  40  3        F 40-44      
120   1518 Peyton Jensen            F      1:51:50.1 8:32  43  4        F 40-44      
121   1360 Hannah Reynolds          F      1:52:01.8 8:33  21  13       F 19-24      
122   1564 Rachel Scott             F      1:52:06.1 8:33  23  14       F 19-24      
123   1484 Kirsten Huntzinger       F      1:52:07.3 8:34  25  7        F 25-29      
124   1241 Jessie Sroufe            F      1:52:10.8 8:34  32  8        F 30-34      
125   1431 Brad Bess                M      1:52:23.1 8:35  47  10       M 45-49      
126   1582 Amy Quinn                F      1:52:30.4 8:35  44  5        F 40-44      
127   1712 Rich Nelson              M      1:52:40.9 8:36  41  15       M 40-44      
128   1505 Douglas Nelson           M      1:52:41.3 8:36  34  6        M 30-34      
129   1267 Crickett Tyacke          F      1:52:42.1 8:36  53  1        F 50-54      
130   1408 Madison Irwin            F      1:52:44.2 8:36  32  9        F 30-34      
131   1430 Lauren Barlow            F      1:52:48.1 8:37  19  15       F 19-24      
132   1387 Laura Hulse              F      1:52:52.2 8:37  47  3        F 45-49      
133   1630 Alessandro Zanazzi       M      1:52:57.6 8:37  41  16       M 40-44      
134   1704 Andrew Dawes             M      1:53:05.1 8:38  41  17       M 40-44      
135   1415 Bryan Stoddard           M      1:53:21.5 8:39  34  7        M 30-34      
136   1589 Michael Peterson         M      1:53:21.5 8:39  46  11       M 45-49      
137   1219 Allen Hurst              M      1:53:25.6 8:40  69  1        M 65-69      
138   1567 Concepcion Lopez         F      1:53:33.1 8:40  54  2        F 50-54      
139   1390 austin Holden            M      1:53:34.0 8:40  27  10       M 25-29      
140   1723 Terry Young              F      1:53:38.9 8:41  56  1        F 55-59      
141   1698 Craig Sultan             M      1:53:48.2 8:41  52  8        M 50-54      
142   1366 Daniel Dayton            M      1:53:53.9 8:42  32  8        M 30-34      
143   1755 Dana Fenwick             F      1:53:57.8 8:42  44  6        F 40-44      
144   1669 Holly Garcia             F      1:54:02.4 8:42  38  8        F 35-39      
145   1647 Stephanie Anderson       F      1:54:03.5 8:42  42  7        F 40-44      
146   1310 Sonja Condie             F      1:54:09.4 8:43  43  8        F 40-44      
147   1460 Paul Dayton              M      1:54:22.1 8:44  36  11       M 35-39      
148   1274 Hailee Ardmore           F      1:54:28.1 8:44  32  10       F 30-34      
149   1604 Zachary Barney           M      1:54:39.2 8:45  34  9        M 30-34      
150   1396 SOPHIE CLAUSS            F      1:54:44.2 8:46  24  16       F 19-24      
151   1666 T. Gardner               M      1:54:53.0 8:46  11  1        M 1-11       
152   1555 Regan Rasband            M      1:55:12.8 8:48  58  3        M 55-59      
153   1470 Miranda Hugie            F      1:55:18.2 8:48  24  17       F 19-24      
154   1676 Jacquie Waldrip          F      1:55:25.5 8:49  44  9        F 40-44      
155   1322 Steven Loveland          M      1:55:30.2 8:49  29  11       M 25-29      
156   1496 Katie Doxey              F      1:55:54.0 8:51  21  18       F 19-24      
157   1540 Emma Ker                 F      1:55:54.6 8:51  21  19       F 19-24      
158   1319 TYSON TRAINOR            M      1:55:59.4 8:51  25  12       M 25-29      
159   1696 Rachel Afualo            F      1:56:04.0 8:52  42  10       F 40-44      
160   1533 Quinn Mecham             M      1:56:06.9 8:52  47  12       M 45-49      
161   1636 Jennifer Dunlap          F      1:56:06.9 8:52  36  9        F 35-39      
162   1693 Veronica Donaldson       F      1:56:11.7 8:52  48  4        F 45-49      
163   1450 Danny Zimmerman          M      1:56:22.0 8:53  30  10       M 30-34      
164   1678 Travis Bushman           M      1:56:22.2 8:53  34  11       M 30-34      
165   1420 April Schultze           F      1:56:30.5 8:54  24  20       F 19-24      
166   1812 Unknown Partic. 1812     M      1:56:37.0 8:54      1        No Age Given 
167   1236 aaron Terry              M      1:56:40.1 8:54  32  12       M 30-34      
168   1506 Craig Earnshaw           M      1:56:44.0 8:55  64  2        M 60-64      
169   1453 Ryan Shawcroft           M      1:56:54.5 8:55  31  13       M 30-34      
170   1507 Brandon Richards         M      1:57:01.5 8:56  47  13       M 45-49      
171   1454 Andrew Hugie             M      1:57:07.6 8:56  24  15       M 19-24      
172   1367 Brent Hansen             M      1:57:10.2 8:57  51  9        M 50-54      
173   1640 Zoie Brinley             F      1:57:10.9 8:57  23  21       F 19-24      
174   1353 Sarah Murnighan          F      1:57:15.1 8:57  22  22       F 19-24      
175   1216 Cathie Carlson           F      1:57:16.6 8:57  62  1        F 60-64      
176   1226 Hans Ottosson            M      1:57:23.7 8:58  45  14       M 45-49      
177   1656 Cami Burton              F      1:58:06.9 9:01  31  11       F 30-34      
178   1291 Margaret Fullmer         F      1:58:07.1 9:01  48  5        F 45-49      
179   1333 Jacob Windley            M      1:58:10.7 9:01  24  16       M 19-24      
180   1646 Todd Dalley              M      1:58:20.1 9:02  46  15       M 45-49      
181   1738 josh luekenga            M      1:58:33.8 9:03  36  12       M 35-39      
182   1735 Jacob Luekenga           M      1:58:34.6 9:03  33  14       M 30-34      
183   1309 Ann Rowan                F      1:58:34.9 9:03  42  11       F 40-44      
184   1605 Nathaniel Garcia         M      1:58:40.3 9:04  31  15       M 30-34      
185   1749 Richard Luekenga         M      1:58:51.3 9:04  42  18       M 40-44      
186   1744 Jonathan Pittman         M      1:58:51.6 9:04  35  13       M 35-39      
187   1232 Erica Decker             F      1:58:52.1 9:04  23  23       F 19-24      
188   1209 Danielle Christianson    F      1:58:52.4 9:04  36  10       F 35-39      
189   1504 kelsey straw             F      1:59:02.1 9:05  19  24       F 19-24      
190   1246 Tony Emerine             M      1:59:31.1 9:07  46  16       M 45-49      
191   1596 Paige Workman            F      2:00:06.3 9:10  33  12       F 30-34      
192   1489 Jacob Allweil            M      2:00:11.8 9:11  30  16       M 30-34      
193   1497 Molly Elmer              F      2:00:19.3 9:11  36  11       F 35-39      
194   1530 Millicent Clay           F      2:00:24.4 9:11  20  25       F 19-24      
195   1463 Kelsee Garcia            F      2:00:31.2 9:12  30  13       F 30-34      
196   1432 Matt Maddox              M      2:00:38.8 9:13  34  17       M 30-34      
197   1559 Joann Distler            F      2:00:45.9 9:13  25  8        F 25-29      
198   1313 Jordan Clay              M      2:00:57.3 9:14  57  4        M 55-59      
199   1615 Eva Clay                 F      2:00:57.6 9:14  18  1        F 15-18      
200   1725 Cory Hamblin             F      2:01:07.7 9:15  19  26       F 19-24      
201   1459 Bethany McCarthy         F      2:01:10.8 9:15  22  27       F 19-24      
202   1335 Jared Ross               M      2:01:14.6 9:15  24  17       M 19-24      
203   1400 John Bennion             M      2:01:20.7 9:16  21  18       M 19-24      
204   1357 Kaila Olsen              F      2:01:21.8 9:16  23  28       F 19-24      
205   1565 Ryan Goodrich            M      2:01:25.9 9:16  35  14       M 35-39      
206   1416 Lindsey Doxey            F      2:01:47.0 9:18  22  29       F 19-24      
207   1284 Ricky Cook               M      2:02:01.5 9:19  49  17       M 45-49      
208   1610 Allison Taylor           F      2:02:02.0 9:19  27  9        F 25-29      
209   1576 Becky Lowe               F      2:02:03.1 9:19  36  12       F 35-39      
210   1436 Nancy Bird               F      2:02:04.2 9:19  37  13       F 35-39      
211   1720 Rachel Miner             F      2:02:35.9 9:22  22  30       F 19-24      
212   1253 Brad Squire              M      2:02:41.8 9:22  63  3        M 60-64      
213   1675 Kyung Seok Jung          M      2:02:56.1 9:23  28  13       M 25-29      
214   1622 Merrilee Manwaring       F      2:03:04.4 9:24  55  2        F 55-59      
215   1384 Andrea Pickett           F      2:03:12.0 9:24  23  31       F 19-24      
216   1409 Kerynn Fullmer           F      2:03:27.9 9:25  26  10       F 25-29      
217   1204 Toni Pettigrew           F      2:03:27.9 9:25  50  3        F 50-54      
218   1549 Alex Withers             M      2:04:06.1 9:28  31  18       M 30-34      
219   1701 Gilbert Porter           M      2:04:17.6 9:29  65  2        M 65-69      
220   1591 Stacey Jackson           F      2:04:18.2 9:29  56  3        F 55-59      
221   1340 Kara Loftin              F      2:05:12.0 9:33  42  12       F 40-44      
222   1713 Amy Swenson              F      2:05:24.2 9:34  36  14       F 35-39      
223   1256 Corina Rowley            F      2:05:25.4 9:34  25  11       F 25-29      
224   1729 Amanda Kerr              F      2:05:26.0 9:35  23  32       F 19-24      
225   1672 Kerry Scott              F      2:05:26.1 9:35  47  6        F 45-49      
226   1625 Darlene Mathews          F      2:05:36.8 9:35  51  4        F 50-54      
227   1324 Gavin Reynolds           M      2:05:38.1 9:35  24  19       M 19-24      
228   1875 Ron Castleton            M      2:05:46.1 9:36  56  5        M 55-59      
229   1308 Lacie Spangler           F      2:05:50.8 9:36  22  33       F 19-24      
230   1691 kelly oliver             M      2:06:10.9 9:38  44  19       M 40-44      
231   1573 Kam Robbins              F      2:06:13.2 9:38  20  34       F 19-24      
232   1206 Megan Whipple            F      2:06:29.7 9:39  42  13       F 40-44      
233   1673 Cariann Brady            F      2:06:31.0 9:39  43  14       F 40-44      
234   1613 JeanAnne Johnson-Talbert F      2:06:36.9 9:40  45  7        F 45-49      
235   1512 Carrie Peterson          F      2:07:26.4 9:44  42  15       F 40-44      
236   1600 Colette Haworth          F      2:07:27.7 9:44  51  5        F 50-54      
237   1527 Brittani Stevens         F      2:07:32.1 9:44  25  12       F 25-29      
238   1516 Casey Stevens            M      2:07:32.2 9:44  45  18       M 45-49      
239   1297 Brooke Besendorfer       F      2:07:33.4 9:44  25  13       F 25-29      
240   1665 Whitney McGowan          F      2:07:41.6 9:45  38  15       F 35-39      
241   1543 Richard Street           M      2:07:45.3 9:45  64  4        M 60-64      
242   1619 Betty Winters            F      2:07:49.8 9:45  55  4        F 55-59      
243   1726 Dawn Hamblin             F      2:07:51.2 9:46  48  8        F 45-49      
244   1330 Bryce Thompson           M      2:08:16.8 9:48  28  14       M 25-29      
245   1550 Mary Kent                F      2:08:43.6 9:50  32  14       F 30-34      
246   1620 Kyle Johnson             M      2:08:48.0 9:50  40  20       M 40-44      
247   1461 Lindsey Dutson           F      2:09:00.8 9:51  37  16       F 35-39      
248   1488 Katie Rueckert           F      2:09:13.5 9:52  36  17       F 35-39      
249   1237 Camille Grimshaw         F      2:09:20.4 9:52  38  18       F 35-39      
250   1498 Elisha Mabey             F      2:09:40.4 9:54  23  35       F 19-24      
251   1632 Shelby Evans             F      2:09:49.4 9:55  22  36       F 19-24      
252   1594 Matt Best                M      2:10:02.3 9:56  40  21       M 40-44      
253   1699 Chris Anderson           M      2:10:03.0 9:56  37  15       M 35-39      
254   1270 Trevor Thomas            M      2:10:05.2 9:56  33  19       M 30-34      
255   1259 Michael Akagi            M      2:10:08.3 9:56  60  5        M 60-64      
256   1472 Rebecca Wood             F      2:10:24.3 9:57  24  37       F 19-24      
257   1361 Corey Skinner            M      2:10:32.2 9:58  50  10       M 50-54      
258   1486 Josh Gibbons             M      2:10:55.5 10:00 27  15       M 25-29      
259   1485 Charlotte Fonseca        F      2:11:19.2 10:01 43  16       F 40-44      
260   1545 Sydney Symons            F      2:11:22.2 10:02 23  38       F 19-24      
261   1537 Nate Symons              M      2:11:22.2 10:02 26  16       M 25-29      
262   1298 Alan Bingham             M      2:11:22.8 10:02 62  6        M 60-64      
263   1281 Clayton Baird            M      2:11:24.3 10:02 39  16       M 35-39      
264   1336 Jennifer Kynaston        F      2:11:26.8 10:02 36  19       F 35-39      
265   1734 Lena Barney              F      2:11:29.3 10:02 43  17       F 40-44      
266   1585 Kortny Smith             F      2:11:35.7 10:03 38  20       F 35-39      
267   1325 Ashley Ross              F      2:11:37.3 10:03 24  39       F 19-24      
268   1607 Lisa Thompson            F      2:11:56.4 10:04 53  6        F 50-54      
269   1419 Michele Hironaka         F      2:12:12.6 10:06 24  40       F 19-24      
270   1304 Jill Dransfield          F      2:12:23.8 10:06 35  21       F 35-39      
271   1312 Melanie Jensen           F      2:12:24.1 10:06 40  18       F 40-44      
272   1514 aimee ibarra             F      2:12:25.5 10:07 47  9        F 45-49      
273   1425 Rebecca Burton           F      2:12:36.0 10:07 31  15       F 30-34      
274   1635 Efren Guzman             M      2:12:38.5 10:08 26  17       M 25-29      
275   1391 Krystal Taylor           F      2:12:46.8 10:08 26  14       F 25-29      
276   1401 Heather Araos            F      2:12:52.0 10:09 36  22       F 35-39      
277   1245 Ethan Nakaya             M      2:12:57.4 10:09 21  20       M 19-24      
278   1667 Saruul Erdenebaatar      F      2:13:03.5 10:09 38  23       F 35-39      
279   1695 Kyle Borton              M      2:13:03.7 10:09 34  20       M 30-34      
280   1737 Colleen Graf             F      2:13:43.2 10:12 45  10       F 45-49      
281   1211 Bailee Hamilton          F      2:13:44.2 10:13 30  16       F 30-34      
282   1736 David Graf               M      2:13:45.7 10:13 50  11       M 50-54      
283   1307 Abigail Zarbock          F      2:13:50.9 10:13 22  41       F 19-24      
284   1234 Nate Crandall            M      2:13:56.6 10:13 44  22       M 40-44      
285   1258 Steve Galley             M      2:13:56.6 10:13 54  12       M 50-54      
286   1637 Tanner Erickson          M      2:14:00.9 10:14 23  21       M 19-24      
287   1662 Madison Erickson         F      2:14:01.8 10:14 22  42       F 19-24      
288   1351 Mallory Fox              F      2:14:04.7 10:14 25  15       F 25-29      
289   1721 Jacob Shimanek           M      2:14:06.0 10:14 47  19       M 45-49      
290   1338 Monnica Skinner          F      2:14:25.8 10:16 51  7        F 50-54      
291   1373 Michaela Lovejoy         F      2:14:29.9 10:16 16  2        F 15-18      
292   1529 Lynnae Durrant           F      2:14:47.4 10:17 41  19       F 40-44      
293   1376 Breanna Hugie            F      2:14:50.9 10:18 18  3        F 15-18      
294   1469 Amber Hewitt             F      2:16:02.9 10:23 21  43       F 19-24      
295   1287 Daniel Patino            M      2:16:43.5 10:26 53  13       M 50-54      
296   1428 Carrie Roy               F      2:17:00.3 10:28 46  11       F 45-49      
297   1427 Norman Wells             M      2:17:00.3 10:28 49  20       M 45-49      
298   1445 Carolyn Smith            F      2:17:00.8 10:28 55  5        F 55-59      
299   1465 Julie Hall               F      2:17:02.5 10:28 55  6        F 55-59      
300   1572 Bowdy Olson              M      2:17:15.4 10:29 21  22       M 19-24      
301   1548 Elizabeth Bailey         F      2:17:16.2 10:29 32  17       F 30-34      
302   1282 Jill Manning             F      2:17:19.1 10:29 30  18       F 30-34      
303   1386 Jamie Ricks              F      2:17:20.6 10:29 23  44       F 19-24      
304   1664 Kenzie Nichols           F      2:17:25.7 10:29 26  16       F 25-29      
305   1327 Katie Stice              F      2:17:26.6 10:30 29  17       F 25-29      
306   1266 Kris Brockman            M      2:17:35.1 10:30 29  18       M 25-29      
307   1378 Richard Perryman         M      2:17:36.4 10:30 23  23       M 19-24      
308   1434 Jessica Pierce           F      2:17:43.8 10:31 28  18       F 25-29      
309   1663 Jeff Erickson            M      2:18:08.1 10:33 54  14       M 50-54      
310   1331 William Riding           M      2:18:08.6 10:33 27  19       M 25-29      
311   1247 Carrie Holladay          F      2:18:13.8 10:33 29  19       F 25-29      
312   1560 Erin Miller              F      2:18:24.4 10:34 25  20       F 25-29      
313   1451 Mandarin Wilcox          F      2:18:28.0 10:34 21  45       F 19-24      
314   1702 Bobby Graeber            M      2:18:28.0 10:34 48  21       M 45-49      
315   1674 Erin Gillies             F      2:19:07.8 10:37 40  20       F 40-44      
316   1587 Karrie Middaugh          F      2:19:08.4 10:37 54  8        F 50-54      
317   1680 Frank Long               M      2:19:09.6 10:37 42  23       M 40-44      
318   1254 Bradley Johnson          M      2:19:25.8 10:39 51  15       M 50-54      
319   1542 Sophia Grzeskiewicz      F      2:19:42.2 10:40 24  46       F 19-24      
320   1561 Robert Bailey            M      2:20:00.7 10:41 47  22       M 45-49      
321   1633 Rohan Shearer            M      2:20:12.7 10:42 47  23       M 45-49      
322   1708 Kathryn Wilkins          F      2:20:28.0 10:43 37  24       F 35-39      
323   1557 Amanda Simper            F      2:20:46.8 10:45 36  25       F 35-39      
324   1574 Tanner Johns             M      2:20:47.5 10:45 26  20       M 25-29      
325   1268 Marisa Blanchard         F      2:20:47.8 10:45 48  12       F 45-49      
326   1221 Noyra Quintana           F      2:21:07.1 10:46 26  21       F 25-29      
327   1208 Christopher Teerlink     M      2:21:30.3 10:48 29  21       M 25-29      
328   1212 Brian Boggess            M      2:21:53.4 10:50 53  16       M 50-54      
329   1392 Danielle Garcia          F      2:22:09.8 10:51 28  22       F 25-29      
330   1292 Stephen Nothum           M      2:22:14.0 10:51 29  22       M 25-29      
331   1733 Anonymous Participant    M      2:22:17.2 10:52 29  23       M 25-29      
332   1210 Christopher Sullivan     M      2:22:33.2 10:53 38  17       M 35-39      
333   1265 Jayni Kitchen            F      2:22:38.4 10:53 34  19       F 30-34      
334   1294 Anna Nothum              F      2:23:05.4 10:55 25  23       F 25-29      
335   1223 RaKell Sutch             F      2:23:25.2 10:57 41  21       F 40-44      
336   1244 Jacob Sutch              M      2:23:25.7 10:57 41  24       M 40-44      
337   1278 Harri LEVANEN            M      2:25:06.2 11:05 60  7        M 60-64      
338   1345 Sinikka Lee              F      2:25:06.5 11:05 35  26       F 35-39      
339   1251 Pamela Davis             F      2:25:09.1 11:05 34  20       F 30-34      
340   1490 Relissa Harrison         F      2:25:30.0 11:06 33  21       F 30-34      
341   1421 Melissa Brown            F      2:25:48.9 11:08 43  22       F 40-44      
342   1569 Lara Anderson            F      2:26:00.9 11:09 30  22       F 30-34      
343   1474 Tyler Groesbeck          M      2:26:01.0 11:09 29  24       M 25-29      
344   1517 Adam Smith               M      2:26:01.1 11:09 28  25       M 25-29      
345   1546 Erin Wright              F      2:26:01.6 11:09 30  23       F 30-34      
346   1385 Kimberlee Bell           F      2:26:15.1 11:10 32  24       F 30-34      
347   1599 Lisa Nell                F      2:26:25.8 11:11 39  27       F 35-39      
348   1525 Alexa Winters            F      2:26:36.4 11:11 19  47       F 19-24      
349   1747 Rick Fassbinder          M      2:26:55.8 11:13 39  18       M 35-39      
350   1526 Galit Livne              F      2:27:02.6 11:13 42  23       F 40-44      
351   1437 Stella Copa              F      2:27:02.9 11:14 41  24       F 40-44      
352   1595 Jonathan Jensen          M      2:27:09.1 11:14 30  21       M 30-34      
353   1379 Sarah Harris             F      2:27:22.5 11:15 37  28       F 35-39      
354   1483 Denice Staples           F      2:27:24.5 11:15 56  7        F 55-59      
355   1743 Brandon Fenwick          M      2:27:25.4 11:15 46  24       M 45-49      
356   1515 Julie Hugie              F      2:27:57.3 11:18 51  9        F 50-54      
357   1631 Monette Dahle            F      2:28:23.6 11:20 33  25       F 30-34      
358   1539 Devon Henderson          M      2:28:25.5 11:20 33  22       M 30-34      
359   1523 Torrey Boley             F      2:28:34.7 11:21 24  48       F 19-24      
360   1710 Brenda Raguskus          F      2:29:12.5 11:23 35  29       F 35-39      
361   1638 Tiffani Leavitt          F      2:29:15.1 11:24 46  13       F 45-49      
362   1586 London Riding            F      2:29:15.1 11:24 43  25       F 40-44      
363   1724 Kevin Young              M      2:29:24.3 11:24 60  8        M 60-64      
364   1476 Jessica Covington        F      2:29:27.3 11:25 27  24       F 25-29      
365   1617 Karen Gundry             F      2:29:37.5 11:25 35  30       F 35-39      
366   1563 Cody Garrett             M      2:29:38.6 11:25 33  23       M 30-34      
367   1363 Emily Bingham            F      2:29:39.4 11:25 25  25       F 25-29      
368   1715 Haley Smith              F      2:29:59.9 11:27 31  26       F 30-34      
369   1714 Jennifer Porter          F      2:30:00.1 11:27 51  10       F 50-54      
370   1621 Carol Bowers             F      2:30:18.6 11:28 58  8        F 55-59      
371   1403 Tanya Lacayo             F      2:30:29.7 11:29 32  27       F 30-34      
372   1448 Brett Hugie              M      2:31:03.7 11:32 55  6        M 55-59      
373   1671 Natalie Gardner          F      2:31:19.4 11:33 36  31       F 35-39      
374   1556 Lacy Brown               F      2:31:34.7 11:34 25  26       F 25-29      
375   1606 Jed Jensen               M      2:31:39.2 11:35 34  24       M 30-34      
376   1690 Blu Robinson             M      2:31:40.5 11:35 43  25       M 40-44      
377   1398 Alan Bollinger           M      2:31:49.0 11:35 59  7        M 55-59      
378   1299 Madison Phan             F      2:32:27.3 11:38 26  27       F 25-29      
379   1697 Aida Aicher              F      2:33:01.8 11:41 28  28       F 25-29      
380   1655 Ed Smart                 M      2:33:19.8 11:42 60  9        M 60-64      
381   1429 Tyran Robbins            M      2:33:42.6 11:44 45  25       M 45-49      
382   1558 Todd Lloyd               M      2:33:43.3 11:44 46  26       M 45-49      
383   1522 Gabriele George          F      2:34:02.8 11:46 63  2        F 60-64      
384   1388 Jodie Boley              F      2:34:03.1 11:46 49  14       F 45-49      
385   1227 Katie Alger              F      2:34:35.1 11:48 35  32       F 35-39      
386   1452 Lydia Zollinger          F      2:35:17.1 11:51 41  26       F 40-44      
387   1404 Andrea Gonzalez          F      2:35:40.0 11:53 34  28       F 30-34      
388   1320 Malorie Shaw             F      2:35:40.8 11:53 25  29       F 25-29      
389   1446 Courtney Moylan          F      2:35:42.9 11:53 24  49       F 19-24      
390   1301 Crystal Averett          F      2:35:46.3 11:53 34  29       F 30-34      
391   1217 Thu Lam                  F      2:35:50.0 11:54 58  9        F 55-59      
392   1722 Emily Budge              F      2:36:25.2 11:56 28  30       F 25-29      
393   1407 Ben Christiansen         M      2:36:28.8 11:57 33  25       M 30-34      
394   1628 Elisa Randle             F      2:36:48.4 11:58 40  27       F 40-44      
395   1730 Nathan Bos               M      2:37:18.3 12:00 16  5        M 15-18      
396   1578 Maurielle Dennis         F      2:37:20.5 12:01 26  31       F 25-29      
397   1201 Elise Teerlink           F      2:37:41.8 12:02 31  30       F 30-34      
398   1520 Rylan Chord              M      2:37:55.5 12:03 30  26       M 30-34      
399   1536 Lexi Vaughan             F      2:37:59.1 12:04 23  50       F 19-24      
400   1493 Emily Ijams              F      2:38:03.4 12:04 22  51       F 19-24      
401   1383 Lori Hogue               F      2:38:21.5 12:05 55  10       F 55-59      
402   1349 Sue Buehner              F      2:38:22.6 12:05 61  3        F 60-64      
403   1519 Kathleen Berry           F      2:38:26.9 12:06 44  28       F 40-44      
404   1626 Joe Brown                M      2:38:57.9 12:08 41  26       M 40-44      
405   1657 David Eves               M      2:38:58.7 12:08 42  27       M 40-44      
406   1411 robilyn porter           F      2:39:17.6 12:10 37  33       F 35-39      
407   1629 Ruth Veater              F      2:39:27.3 12:10 64  4        F 60-64      
408   1685 Royce Veater             M      2:39:30.5 12:11 63  10       M 60-64      
409   1263 Taylor Nakaya            F      2:41:16.3 12:19 21  52       F 19-24      
410   1393 Kierra Oyler             F      2:41:53.5 12:21 17  4        F 15-18      
411   1207 Jennifer Jensen          F      2:41:55.5 12:22 46  15       F 45-49      
412   1412 Matthew Wallace          M      2:42:34.3 12:25 46  27       M 45-49      
413   1296 tyra murie               F      2:45:43.9 12:39 27  32       F 25-29      
414   1728 Stephanie Staron         F      2:45:51.3 12:40 46  16       F 45-49      
415   1332 Mitchell Wilkins         M      2:46:31.0 12:43 23  24       M 19-24      
416   1650 Traci Rollins            F      2:46:58.6 12:45 21  53       F 19-24      
417   1682 DAN HENDERSON            M      2:47:10.6 12:46 52  17       M 50-54      
418   1653 Lisa Henderson           F      2:47:10.8 12:46 48  17       F 45-49      
419   1524 Katherine Bishop         F      2:47:41.8 12:48 27  33       F 25-29      
420   1260 Claudia Ayala            F      2:47:51.1 12:49 48  18       F 45-49      
421   1473 Ciera White              F      2:48:44.8 12:53 24  54       F 19-24      
422   1443 Julie Grow               F      2:51:30.6 13:06 44  29       F 40-44      
423   1508 Chrisann Toelupe         F      2:51:37.6 13:06 46  19       F 45-49      
424   1375 Dan Gilmer               M      2:54:22.2 13:19 42  28       M 40-44      
425   1394 Heath Frederick          M      2:54:52.1 13:21 44  29       M 40-44      
426   1479 Carlos Duran             M      2:56:02.3 13:26 52  18       M 50-54      
427   1475 Emily Pace               F      2:56:15.8 13:27 22  55       F 19-24      
428   1651 Balaji Pinjala           M      2:58:06.0 13:36 47  28       M 45-49      
429   1480 Daniel Gibbons           M      2:58:29.4 13:38 61  11       M 60-64      
430   1347 Kelley Olivas            F      2:58:34.2 13:38 18  5        F 15-18      
431   1354 Kaitlynn Olivas          F      2:58:34.6 13:38 22  56       F 19-24      
432   1458 Jordan White             M      3:00:16.1 13:46 28  26       M 25-29      
433   1623 Adam Gilroy              M      3:02:01.7 13:54 43  30       M 40-44      
434   1318 David Swan               M      3:02:26.3 13:56 57  8        M 55-59      
435   1422 Molly Smith              F      3:05:59.3 14:12 28  34       F 25-29      
436   1339 Alexis Riding            F      3:06:00.7 14:12 25  35       F 25-29      
437   1705 Kathryn Peterson         F      3:06:05.4 14:12 35  34       F 35-39      
438   1279 Tanisha Peterson         F      3:06:56.6 14:16 27  36       F 25-29      
439   1679 Yvette Arts              F      3:10:20.6 14:32 55  11       F 55-59      
440   1603 Casey Brinkerhoff        F      3:10:21.1 14:32 46  20       F 45-49      
441   1239 Ingrid Quilaqueo         F      3:13:48.6 14:48 44  30       F 40-44      
442   1571 Richard Smith II         M      3:15:24.9 14:55 39  19       M 35-39      
443   1302 Katrina Peterson         F      3:16:59.3 15:02 21  57       F 19-24      
444   1467 Joseph Cramer            M      3:21:36.0 15:23 68  3        M 65-69      
445   1689 clarissa gatlain         F      3:26:43.9 15:47 38  35       F 35-39      
446   1441 Jessica Smith            F      3:47:29.0 17:22 34  31       F 30-34      
447   1731 Adam Birkmeyer           M      3:48:43.0 17:28 42  31       M 40-44      
448   1230 Lizz Ashby               F      3:58:04.5 18:10 35  36       F 35-39      
449   1220 Heather Dorius           F      3:58:04.9 18:10 43  31       F 40-44      
450   1326 Mandy Kallas             F      3:58:11.4 18:11 28  37       F 25-29      
451   1614 K Romrell                F      3:58:24.1 18:12 47  21       F 45-49      
452   1634 freyja Robison           F      3:59:41.4 18:18 43  32       F 40-44      
453   1811 Unknown Partic. 1811     M      3:59:43.4 18:18     2        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jaydn Asay 1562 24  1       M      Payson UT US   1:07:05.6 
2     Jace Nye   1639 34  2       M      Layton UT US   1:09:10.7 
3     Rush Mills 1584 26  3       M      Mapleton UT US 1:11:00.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Savannah Berry 1538 23  5       F      Orem UT US          1:17:05.7 
2     Katie Grahlfs  1511 33  13      F      Westlake OH US      1:27:44.2 
3     Ashley Wheat   1598 32  14      F      SALT LAKE CTY UT US 1:28:34.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.