Results For
Provo City Half Marathon and 5K

Provo, UT 84601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                            Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1215 Riley Cook                M      1:06:32.9 5:05  35  1        M Open   
2     1225 Justin Park               M      1:11:49.0 5:29  37  2        M Open   
3     1332 Jacob Lee                 M      1:22:25.0 6:17  40  3        M Open   
4     1262 Daniel Torres             M      1:23:05.8 6:21  25  1        M 25-29  
5     1353 Julie Esplin              F      1:23:30.1 6:22  44  1        F Open   
6     1470 Admir Aleksic             M      1:24:22.7 6:26  35  1        M 35-39  
7     1330 Melanie Burnham           F      1:24:56.0 6:29  37  2        F Open   
8     1141 Benjamin Stice            M      1:25:37.8 6:32  32  1        M 30-34  
9     1538 Emily Lee                 F      1:28:35.4 6:46  39  3        F Open   
10    1048 Luis Gonzalez             M      1:28:41.2 6:46  24  1        M 19-24  
11    1232 Melissa Terpenning        F      1:29:51.6 6:52  34  1        F 30-34  
12    1312 Bill Hiatt                M      1:29:58.1 6:52  45  1        M 45-49  
13    1168 Richard Borget            M      1:30:40.6 6:55  48  2        M 45-49  
14    1386 CHRIS TIPPETT             M      1:30:50.4 6:56  60  1        M 60-64  
15    1175 Josh Warr                 M      1:30:53.0 6:56  36  2        M 35-39  
16    1072 Nathan Littlefield        M      1:31:53.1 7:01  35  3        M 35-39  
17    1174 Joe Barnes                M      1:32:01.6 7:01  50  1        M 50-54  
18    1074 Madison Hanson            F      1:32:17.8 7:03  21  1        F 19-24  
19    1339 Chad Fawcett              M      1:32:31.9 7:04  43  1        M 40-44  
20    1460 Joshua Sanders            M      1:32:45.6 7:05  38  4        M 35-39  
21    1033 Devin Brown               M      1:32:50.6 7:05  27  2        M 25-29  
22    1213 D.C. Sanft                M      1:33:09.2 7:07  46  3        M 45-49  
23    1503 Landen Broadhead          M      1:34:12.6 7:11  20  2        M 19-24  
24    1534 Aubrey Johnson            F      1:34:25.3 7:12  35  1        F 35-39  
25    1488 Kristen Francis           F      1:34:26.1 7:13  27  1        F 25-29  
26    1244 Raul Gutierrez            M      1:34:41.2 7:14  34  2        M 30-34  
27    1493 Jennifer Hughes           F      1:34:54.9 7:15  38  2        F 35-39  
28    1447 Matt Kresge               M      1:34:55.1 7:15  26  3        M 25-29  
29    1471 Taylor Schweitzer-Harper  F      1:35:02.7 7:15  22  2        F 19-24  
30    1133 Stephanie Hulet           F      1:35:05.4 7:16  41  1        F 40-44  
31    1007 Josh Wright               M      1:36:21.5 7:21  36  5        M 35-39  
32    1526 Tex Pierce                M      1:36:32.5 7:22  21  3        M 19-24  
33    1400 Tyler Tryon               M      1:36:43.0 7:23  25  4        M 25-29  
34    1383 toni ZAUGG                F      1:37:23.0 7:26  35  3        F 35-39  
35    1530 Martin Crous              M      1:37:29.1 7:26  55  1        M 55-59  
36    1445 Suzy Bills                F      1:37:33.5 7:27  35  4        F 35-39  
37    1202 Spencer Smith             M      1:37:38.2 7:27  35  6        M 35-39  
38    1545 Michael Larrabee          M      1:37:38.7 7:27  35  7        M 35-39  
39    1451 Ken Bluemel               M      1:37:50.3 7:28  51  2        M 50-54  
40    1698 Andrew Gebert             M      1:37:55.6 7:29  52  3        M 50-54  
41    1437 Jessica Zincke            F      1:38:27.8 7:31  29  2        F 25-29  
42    1421 Megan Curtis              F      1:38:34.6 7:31  33  2        F 30-34  
43    1165 Matt Robinson             M      1:38:47.5 7:32  22  4        M 19-24  
44    1250 David Wrigley             M      1:38:59.0 7:33  38  8        M 35-39  
45    1308 Jeffrey Conley            M      1:39:02.7 7:34  40  2        M 40-44  
46    1236 David Caron               M      1:39:03.7 7:34  27  5        M 25-29  
47    1540 Chantelle Peavler         F      1:39:13.4 7:34  33  3        F 30-34  
48    1463 Kaisha Simmons            F      1:39:22.0 7:35  30  4        F 30-34  
49    1163 John Brooks               M      1:39:26.0 7:35  32  3        M 30-34  
50    1166 Kevin Anderson            M      1:39:38.7 7:36  27  6        M 25-29  
51    1444 Heidi Pestana             F      1:39:45.7 7:37  40  2        F 40-44  
52    1009 Zachary Hassell           M      1:40:14.3 7:39  35  9        M 35-39  
53    1397 Meg Elaine                F      1:40:35.0 7:41  28  3        F 25-29  
54    1171 Connor Schone             M      1:40:57.0 7:42  30  4        M 30-34  
55    1549 ernesto avalos            M      1:41:04.8 7:43  50  4        M 50-54  
56    1361 Adrian Welsh              M      1:41:06.8 7:43  36  10       M 35-39  
57    1063 Ron Castleton             M      1:41:25.5 7:45  54  5        M 50-54  
58    1301 Darin Loertscher          M      1:41:27.3 7:45  39  11       M 35-39  
59    1289 Jamie Wilkey              F      1:41:35.4 7:45  31  5        F 30-34  
60    1465 Meg Peterson              F      1:42:03.3 7:47  34  6        F 30-34  
61    1541 Rhonda Harrop             F      1:42:09.2 7:48  44  3        F 40-44  
62    1474 Brian Morrow              M      1:42:27.6 7:49  47  4        M 45-49  
63    1180 Elisa Smith               F      1:42:29.1 7:49  34  7        F 30-34  
64    1367 Rick Hansen               M      1:42:40.0 7:50  35  12       M 35-39  
65    1293 Miguel Pioquinto          M      1:42:47.7 7:51  41  3        M 40-44  
66    1554 Juan Arnold               M      1:43:08.1 7:52  27  7        M 25-29  
67    1212 Ryan Gardner              M      1:43:15.6 7:53  30  5        M 30-34  
68    1376 Carlos Mandos             M      1:43:24.6 7:54  21  5        M 19-24  
69    1430 Shannon Haroldsen         F      1:43:26.8 7:54  42  4        F 40-44  
70    1531 Daniel Olsen              M      1:43:55.2 7:56  27  8        M 25-29  
71    1328 Matthew Bracken           M      1:44:03.3 7:57  60  2        M 60-64  
72    1193 Heather Jubber            F      1:44:11.5 7:57  36  5        F 35-39  
73    1464 Blaine Harker             M      1:44:15.5 7:58  29  9        M 25-29  
74    1115 Kent Gee                  M      1:44:15.7 7:58  40  4        M 40-44  
75    1539 Jason Ferran              M      1:44:24.1 7:58  40  5        M 40-44  
76    1427 Ryan Snow                 M      1:44:28.6 7:59  41  6        M 40-44  
77    1176 Elisa Ludwig              F      1:44:30.6 7:59  36  6        F 35-39  
78    1454 Cami Burton               F      1:44:50.6 8:00  29  4        F 25-29  
79    1450 Mary Black                F      1:44:51.3 8:00  27  5        F 25-29  
80    1058 Jamie Kreyling            M      1:45:09.9 8:02  48  5        M 45-49  
81    1025 Tupakk Renteria           M      1:45:12.0 8:02  48  6        M 45-49  
82    1551 Anita Stika               F      1:45:21.8 8:03  54  1        F 50-54  
83    1516 Carla Ruf                 F      1:45:37.9 8:04  34  8        F 30-34  
84    1291 Chris Gladden             M      1:45:54.0 8:05  36  13       M 35-39  
85    1167 Catie Freedman            F      1:45:54.6 8:05  21  3        F 19-24  
86    1346 Claudia McGown            F      1:45:55.6 8:05  37  7        F 35-39  
87    1238 Scott Crandall            M      1:46:09.6 8:06  56  2        M 55-59  
88    1512 Valerie Velez             F      1:46:14.4 8:07  29  6        F 25-29  
89    1550 Michael Kimball           M      1:46:31.5 8:08  50  6        M 50-54  
90    1059 Linda Kreyling            F      1:47:04.0 8:10  45  1        F 45-49  
91    1020 Salomon Cano              M      1:47:11.0 8:11  40  7        M 40-44  
92    1506 Nathan Vaughan            M      1:47:40.0 8:13  15  1        M 15-18  
93    1162 Jared Havens              M      1:47:49.2 8:14  37  14       M 35-39  
94    1237 Trevor Riley              M      1:48:07.0 8:15  32  6        M 30-34  
95    1270 Scott Payne               M      1:48:09.9 8:15  42  8        M 40-44  
96    1413 aaron Terry               M      1:48:27.3 8:17  30  7        M 30-34  
97    1435 Kandi Rasmussen           F      1:48:33.8 8:17  59  1        F 55-59  
98    1425 Angie Snow                F      1:48:42.4 8:18  40  5        F 40-44  
99    1517 Gene Shawcroft            M      1:48:45.2 8:18  58  3        M 55-59  
100   1309 Melanie Conley            F      1:48:54.2 8:19  38  8        F 35-39  
101   1487 Russell Totten            M      1:49:01.0 8:19  53  7        M 50-54  
102   1468 Kory Uyetake              M      1:49:03.1 8:19  32  8        M 30-34  
103   1338 Mandy Faucette            F      1:49:06.2 8:20  26  7        F 25-29  
104   1042 Mike Otteson              M      1:49:08.8 8:20  54  8        M 50-54  
105   1404 Cody Hyer                 M      1:49:13.3 8:20  22  6        M 19-24  
106   1117 Heather Schroeder         F      1:49:14.9 8:20  38  9        F 35-39  
107   1542 Jarom Thurston            M      1:49:31.7 8:22  43  9        M 40-44  
108   1457 Holly Garcia              F      1:49:33.8 8:22  36  10       F 35-39  
109   1438 Stephanie Anderson        F      1:49:34.0 8:22  40  6        F 40-44  
110   1393 Matt Miller               M      1:49:48.8 8:23  46  7        M 45-49  
111   1052 Tony Emerine              M      1:49:53.9 8:23  44  10       M 40-44  
112   1390 Ricky Fassbinder          M      1:50:10.5 8:25  15  2        M 15-18  
113   1389 Rick Fassbinder Jr.       M      1:50:10.9 8:25  37  15       M 35-39  
114   1179 Carlie Palmer             F      1:50:24.6 8:26  26  8        F 25-29  
115   1536 Brent Young               M      1:50:31.6 8:26  28  10       M 25-29  
116   1081 Heidi Owen                F      1:50:41.5 8:27  48  2        F 45-49  
117   1499 Allen Hurst               M      1:50:44.6 8:27  67  1        M 65-69  
118   1333 Jenefer Kunzler           F      1:50:47.4 8:27  40  7        F 40-44  
119   1277 Matt Mangum               M      1:51:10.8 8:29  37  16       M 35-39  
120   1275 Kathy Kitchen             F      1:51:16.9 8:30  34  9        F 30-34  
121   1532 Michael Golling           M      1:51:17.9 8:30  23  7        M 19-24  
122   1363 Nicholas Harrison         M      1:51:17.9 8:30  19  8        M 19-24  
123   1264 Hailee Ardmore            F      1:51:20.6 8:30  30  10       F 30-34  
124   1316 Hollie Holman             F      1:51:31.9 8:31  40  8        F 40-44  
125   1252 JAKE KEMP                 M      1:51:37.3 8:31  28  11       M 25-29  
126   1242 Rohan Shearer             M      1:52:07.4 8:34  45  8        M 45-49  
127   1211 Seth Gardner              M      1:52:14.6 8:34  21  9        M 19-24  
128   1352 Alisha Standing           F      1:52:32.3 8:35  17  1        F 15-18  
129   1351 Nathan Standing           M      1:52:33.5 8:36  20  10       M 19-24  
130   1037 Valerie Faldmo            F      1:52:34.3 8:36  37  11       F 35-39  
131   1424 Tasha Brown               F      1:52:42.5 8:36  31  11       F 30-34  
132   1348 Mara Kunzler              F      1:52:42.8 8:36  34  12       F 30-34  
133   1522 Danny Milne               M      1:52:51.1 8:37  34  9        M 30-34  
134   1357 Jessica Steenhoek         F      1:53:01.4 8:38  20  4        F 19-24  
135   1089 Josh Aston                M      1:53:08.3 8:38  37  17       M 35-39  
136   1418 Rachel Afualo             F      1:53:12.8 8:39  40  9        F 40-44  
137   1155 Craig Earnshaw            M      1:53:40.4 8:41  62  3        M 60-64  
138   1218 Kendall Ehat              M      1:54:02.2 8:42  33  10       M 30-34  
139   1455 Nate Crandall             M      1:54:13.3 8:43  42  11       M 40-44  
140   1067 Quinn Mecham              M      1:54:17.4 8:43  45  9        M 45-49  
141   1428 Darrin Cutler             M      1:54:17.9 8:44  40  12       M 40-44  
142   1408 Joey Orton                M      1:54:46.4 8:46  33  11       M 30-34  
143   1295 Jaime Sanchez             M      1:54:47.1 8:46  27  12       M 25-29  
144   1443 Chris Anderson            M      1:55:12.6 8:48  35  18       M 35-39  
145   1449 Lisa Western              F      1:55:13.1 8:48  31  13       F 30-34  
146   1251 Rich Madsen               M      1:55:21.6 8:48  41  13       M 40-44  
147   1392 Theresa Peterson          F      1:55:27.8 8:49  44  10       F 40-44  
148   1118 Ben Lotze                 M      1:55:28.3 8:49  32  12       M 30-34  
149   1405 John Hyer                 M      1:55:48.4 8:50  52  9        M 50-54  
150   1381 Kirsten Anderson          F      1:55:49.8 8:51  27  9        F 25-29  
151   1255 John Borget               M      1:56:14.7 8:52  58  4        M 55-59  
152   1266 ReAnnun Newton            F      1:56:15.3 8:52  38  12       F 35-39  
153   1379 Tina Willson              F      1:56:16.1 8:53  37  13       F 35-39  
154   1388 Andrew Watson             M      1:56:21.2 8:53  38  19       M 35-39  
155   1021 Megan Raines              F      1:56:36.0 8:54  45  3        F 45-49  
156   1559 K. Sunday                 M      1:56:36.1 8:54  10  1        M 1-11   
157   1395 Jonathan Wright           M      1:56:43.6 8:55  30  13       M 30-34  
158   1369 Abigail Crandall          F      1:57:11.3 8:57  27  10       F 25-29  
159   1274 Jeremy Endicott           M      1:57:11.8 8:57  23  11       M 19-24  
160   1260 Leslie Nielson            F      1:57:14.5 8:57  25  11       F 25-29  
161   1365 Trent Tanner              M      1:57:22.9 8:58  43  14       M 40-44  
162   1415 kelly oliver              M      1:57:26.6 8:58  42  15       M 40-44  
163   1547 Debbie Maurin             F      1:57:38.6 8:59  40  11       F 40-44  
164   1546 Samantha Derfler          F      1:57:39.7 8:59  31  14       F 30-34  
165   1552 Kiley Humpherys           F      1:57:44.1 8:59  25  12       F 25-29  
166   1508 peter delahunt            M      1:57:50.6 9:00  53  10       M 50-54  
167   1276 Robyn Aagard              F      1:57:53.3 9:00  38  14       F 35-39  
168   1311 Kirra Seeley              F      1:57:54.4 9:00  37  15       F 35-39  
169   1286 Lindsay Costello          F      1:57:59.4 9:00  33  15       F 30-34  
170   1073 Nathan Mendenhall         M      1:58:02.6 9:01  39  20       M 35-39  
171   1469 Mikell Heinz              F      1:58:06.0 9:01  34  16       F 30-34  
172   1000 Richard Luekenga          M      1:58:07.3 9:01  40  16       M 40-44  
173   1347 josh luekenga             M      1:58:08.3 9:01  34  14       M 30-34  
174   1026 David Pennington          M      1:58:09.0 9:01  38  21       M 35-39  
175   1205 S. Pennington             F      1:58:11.3 9:01  10  1        F 1-11   
176   1533 Terry Young               F      1:58:15.2 9:02  54  2        F 50-54  
177   1245 Kara Hartley              F      1:58:25.5 9:02  22  5        F 19-24  
178   1282 Marlee Lorimer            F      1:58:25.8 9:02  26  13       F 25-29  
179   1240 Erin Mestas               F      1:58:28.8 9:03  37  16       F 35-39  
180   1013 Kyoo Kim                  M      1:58:31.7 9:03  28  13       M 25-29  
181   1098 Jordan Buckner            M      1:58:32.9 9:03  27  14       M 25-29  
182   1500 Marilu Ruvalcaba          F      1:58:33.1 9:03  41  12       F 40-44  
183   1287 Tenaya LaDow              F      1:58:39.2 9:03  30  17       F 30-34  
184   1253 Russell Ochoa             M      1:58:39.5 9:03  28  15       M 25-29  
185   1294 Betty Winters             F      1:58:41.3 9:04  54  3        F 50-54  
186   1456 Mary Hadley               F      1:58:44.9 9:04  51  4        F 50-54  
187   1243 Carla Bassano             F      1:58:54.8 9:05  35  17       F 35-39  
188   1071 James Jones               M      1:58:57.0 9:05  29  16       M 25-29  
189   1134 Christi Lewandowski       F      1:58:57.7 9:05  32  18       F 30-34  
190   1229 Mark Hamaker              M      1:59:02.4 9:05  38  22       M 35-39  
191   1473 niccole webster           F      1:59:10.5 9:06  37  18       F 35-39  
192   1446 Ammon Grannis             M      1:59:12.6 9:06  26  17       M 25-29  
193   1359 Marissa Hewitt            F      1:59:19.5 9:07  42  13       F 40-44  
194   1170 Linh Le                   F      1:59:42.5 9:08  23  6        F 19-24  
195   1271 Chelsea Evans             F      1:59:52.4 9:09  31  19       F 30-34  
196   1399 Cori Eyring               F      1:59:55.3 9:09  42  14       F 40-44  
197   1398 Sarah Singer              F      1:59:56.9 9:09  19  7        F 19-24  
198   1259 maria lewis               F      2:00:12.3 9:11  51  5        F 50-54  
199   1206 Neiko Lefler              F      2:00:12.5 9:11  32  20       F 30-34  
200   1273 Kate Griffith             F      2:00:16.6 9:11  32  21       F 30-34  
201   1028 London Burke              F      2:00:21.2 9:11  24  8        F 19-24  
202   1265 Lindy Johnson             F      2:00:30.6 9:12  27  14       F 25-29  
203   1416 Matthew Gneiting          M      2:00:36.8 9:12  45  10       M 45-49  
204   1258 Felicia Pimentel          F      2:01:06.2 9:15  52  6        F 50-54  
205   1529 Gilbert Porter            M      2:01:17.8 9:16  63  4        M 60-64  
206   1337 Stacey Jackson            F      2:01:18.8 9:16  54  7        F 50-54  
207   1511 Paul Dayton               M      2:01:21.0 9:16  34  15       M 30-34  
208   1434 Katrina Joseph            F      2:01:24.9 9:16  50  8        F 50-54  
209   1290 Elise Clark               F      2:01:27.0 9:16  20  9        F 19-24  
210   1053 Stephanie Barber-Renteria F      2:01:28.1 9:16  41  15       F 40-44  
211   1387 Kimberlee Moulton         F      2:01:38.2 9:17  31  22       F 30-34  
212   1112 Colette Barney            F      2:01:47.5 9:18  42  16       F 40-44  
213   1061 Michelle Sturgill         F      2:02:28.8 9:21  43  17       F 40-44  
214   1187 Lara Hall                 F      2:02:30.6 9:21  38  19       F 35-39  
215   1331 Courtney Gunnerson        F      2:02:30.9 9:21  21  10       F 19-24  
216   1484 Concepcion Lopez          F      2:02:35.1 9:21  52  9        F 50-54  
217   1208 Michael Spencer           M      2:02:47.2 9:22  42  17       M 40-44  
218   1075 Ronald Salisbury          M      2:03:12.1 9:24  61  5        M 60-64  
219   1326 Aaron Sayre               M      2:03:48.6 9:27  31  16       M 30-34  
220   1515 Carina Lauritzen          F      2:03:58.4 9:28  35  20       F 35-39  
221   1108 Katrina Peterson          F      2:04:00.1 9:28  21  11       F 19-24  
222   1032 Shirlee Webb              F      2:04:01.1 9:28  65  1        F 65-69  
223   1315 Cynthia Colon-Rivera      F      2:04:04.6 9:28  40  18       F 40-44  
224   1303 Keri Orr                  F      2:04:13.7 9:29  34  23       F 30-34  
225   1513 MATT ORR                  M      2:04:14.5 9:29  41  18       M 40-44  
226   1302 Steve Orr                 M      2:04:14.9 9:29  32  17       M 30-34  
227   1521 Merenia Braithwaite       F      2:04:17.2 9:29  38  21       F 35-39  
228   1518 Kristine Greening         F      2:04:33.3 9:30  43  19       F 40-44  
229   1062 Kelly Gibbons             F      2:04:33.4 9:30  60  1        F 60-64  
230   1482 shayna Porter             F      2:04:39.7 9:31  22  12       F 19-24  
231   1068 Amy Mackay                F      2:04:46.2 9:31  27  15       F 25-29  
232   1104 Nelson Davis              F      2:05:07.9 9:33  19  13       F 19-24  
233   1102 Nelson Davis              M      2:05:08.8 9:33  43  19       M 40-44  
234   1322 Jacob Richardson          M      2:05:13.6 9:34  21  12       M 19-24  
235   1329 Alyssa Averett            F      2:05:14.2 9:34  20  14       F 19-24  
236   1459 Bryan Young               M      2:05:41.0 9:36  34  18       M 30-34  
237   1077 Scott Harmer              M      2:05:42.9 9:36  51  11       M 50-54  
238   1076 Eliza Dott Harmer         F      2:05:43.2 9:36  18  2        F 15-18  
239   1181 Maria Ferguson            F      2:05:43.8 9:36  42  20       F 40-44  
240   1169 Holli Parks               F      2:05:58.9 9:37  26  16       F 25-29  
241   1497 Haley Fields              F      2:06:02.0 9:37  25  17       F 25-29  
242   1149 Katie Pennington          F      2:06:05.7 9:38  37  22       F 35-39  
243   1317 Kara Quarnberg            F      2:06:06.3 9:38  43  21       F 40-44  
244   1106 Kacey Kogianes            M      2:06:33.9 9:40  22  13       M 19-24  
245   1370 Phyllis Kampmeyer         F      2:06:35.6 9:40  51  10       F 50-54  
246   1374 Katelin I. Johnson        F      2:06:38.2 9:40  18  3        F 15-18  
247   1510 Matt Kallunki             M      2:07:09.0 9:42  53  12       M 50-54  
248   1224 Mitch Smith               M      2:07:15.1 9:43  70  1        M 70-74  
249   1186 Emily Beukers             F      2:07:23.8 9:43  22  15       F 19-24  
250   1188 Valerie Atkinson          F      2:07:24.0 9:44  22  16       F 19-24  
251   1509 Travis Givens             M      2:07:38.8 9:45  25  18       M 25-29  
252   1524 McKay Evans               F      2:07:47.3 9:45  22  17       F 19-24  
253   1325 Jamie Sayre               F      2:07:54.9 9:46  28  18       F 25-29  
254   1341 Dave McCormick            M      2:08:05.9 9:47  66  2        M 65-69  
255   1368 Sara Hancock              F      2:08:05.9 9:47  19  18       F 19-24  
256   1491 Jacob Shimanek            M      2:08:08.8 9:47  45  11       M 45-49  
257   1366 Katie Giles               F      2:08:10.2 9:47  25  19       F 25-29  
258   1119 Rebekah Webb              F      2:08:12.5 9:47  39  23       F 35-39  
259   1120 Ben Webb                  M      2:08:13.0 9:47  40  20       M 40-44  
260   1030 Star Monson               F      2:08:27.5 9:48  27  20       F 25-29  
261   1101 Mandy Oscarson            F      2:08:28.4 9:48  38  24       F 35-39  
262   1394 Jared Butler              M      2:09:03.7 9:51  27  19       M 25-29  
263   1297 Tom Dearden               M      2:09:04.8 9:51  60  6        M 60-64  
264   1158 Collette Zeigler          F      2:09:12.2 9:52  20  19       F 19-24  
265   1340 Maty Zeigler              M      2:09:12.4 9:52  51  13       M 50-54  
266   1152 Russell Shawcroft         M      2:09:29.4 9:53  28  20       M 25-29  
267   1268 Melissa Blair             F      2:09:32.4 9:53  33  24       F 30-34  
268   1419 Hans Ottosson             M      2:09:34.9 9:54  43  21       M 40-44  
269   1344 Dally Mortensen           F      2:09:40.8 9:54  24  20       F 19-24  
270   1227 David Alvarado            M      2:09:50.1 9:55  73  2        M 70-74  
271   1283 rachael archibald         F      2:09:51.0 9:55  41  22       F 40-44  
272   1440 Konda Quinton             F      2:09:57.9 9:55  41  23       F 40-44  
273   1498 Carl Raubenheimer         M      2:10:24.3 9:57  50  14       M 50-54  
274   1084 Lindsey Wing              F      2:10:26.4 9:57  23  21       F 19-24  
275   1490 Andrea Bird               F      2:10:42.6 9:59  45  4        F 45-49  
276   1088 Kimberly Teitter          F      2:10:44.3 9:59  28  21       F 25-29  
277   1140 Darlene Mathews           F      2:10:59.4 10:00 49  5        F 45-49  
278   1214 Calleen Spencer           F      2:11:03.6 10:00 42  24       F 40-44  
279   1492 Ryan L Jones              M      2:11:12.0 10:01 44  22       M 40-44  
280   1135 Jamie Ricks               F      2:11:27.4 10:02 21  22       F 19-24  
281   1563 Kristine Peckham          F      2:11:32.1 10:02 20  23       F 19-24  
282   1066 Kevin DeBruyne            M      2:11:35.4 10:03 26  21       M 25-29  
283   1087 Michael Corbett           M      2:12:14.0 10:06 53  15       M 50-54  
284   1349 Adriann Walker            F      2:12:16.2 10:06 36  25       F 35-39  
285   1173 Elizabeth Nuttall         F      2:12:20.2 10:06 26  22       F 25-29  
286   1198 Christel Duckwitz         F      2:12:20.8 10:06 28  23       F 25-29  
287   1248 Lauren Moon               F      2:12:31.6 10:07 22  24       F 19-24  
288   1414 Heather Jacobsen          F      2:12:34.2 10:07 35  26       F 35-39  
289   1396 Julie Christopherson      F      2:12:40.9 10:08 34  25       F 30-34  
290   1281 April Strong              F      2:12:44.9 10:08 38  27       F 35-39  
291   1483 Melissa Anderson          F      2:12:53.9 10:09 36  28       F 35-39  
292   1358 Elyssa Pickett            F      2:13:08.9 10:10 23  25       F 19-24  
293   1433 Kellie Nielsen            F      2:13:12.9 10:10 35  29       F 35-39  
294   1111 Arwin Calix               M      2:13:13.5 10:10 37  23       M 35-39  
295   1373 Maia Clark                F      2:13:14.2 10:10 26  24       F 25-29  
296   1222 Darren Tintle             M      2:13:28.8 10:11 33  19       M 30-34  
297   1298 Mallory Dearden           F      2:13:38.4 10:12 30  26       F 30-34  
298   1345 Todd Erskine              M      2:13:42.2 10:12 47  12       M 45-49  
299   1219 Spencer Livingston        M      2:13:44.5 10:13 41  23       M 40-44  
300   1177 Keith Christiansen        M      2:13:54.1 10:13 29  22       M 25-29  
301   1401 Jennifer Butcherite       F      2:14:06.2 10:14 25  25       F 25-29  
302   1272 Sarah Ziegenfelder        F      2:14:25.8 10:16 32  27       F 30-34  
303   1247 Malorie Shaw              F      2:14:33.6 10:16 23  26       F 19-24  
304   1100 Beth Blair                F      2:14:39.8 10:17 36  30       F 35-39  
305   1203 Patrick Smith             M      2:15:14.0 10:19 67  3        M 65-69  
306   1319 Preston McMullin          M      2:15:19.0 10:20 22  14       M 19-24  
307   1324 Michelle Martin           F      2:15:33.5 10:21 43  25       F 40-44  
308   1113 Jodi Elwell               F      2:15:36.2 10:21 41  26       F 40-44  
309   1479 Tyler Seeley              M      2:15:51.8 10:22 25  23       M 25-29  
310   1486 Tori Goodrich             F      2:15:53.3 10:22 30  28       F 30-34  
311   1485 Ryan Goodrich             M      2:15:53.6 10:22 33  20       M 30-34  
312   1320 Shay Lyons                F      2:16:00.3 10:23 23  27       F 19-24  
313   1051 Emily Serdar              F      2:16:01.6 10:23 21  28       F 19-24  
314   1249 Brayden Santo             M      2:16:14.1 10:24 26  24       M 25-29  
315   1385 Matthew Mitchell          M      2:16:21.7 10:25 25  25       M 25-29  
316   1041 Lisa Nell                 F      2:16:30.1 10:25 37  31       F 35-39  
317   1127 Mayra Melndez             F      2:16:30.9 10:25 37  32       F 35-39  
318   1097 Janet Astle               F      2:16:30.9 10:25 46  6        F 45-49  
319   1182 Adele Aston               F      2:16:49.2 10:27 32  29       F 30-34  
320   1160 Rae Garrett               F      2:17:14.6 10:29 21  29       F 19-24  
321   1489 Victor Wilson             M      2:17:34.3 10:30 39  24       M 35-39  
322   1154 jill parker               F      2:17:38.5 10:30 21  30       F 19-24  
323   1121 Danielle Bennett          F      2:17:38.9 10:30 20  31       F 19-24  
324   1185 James Endicott            M      2:17:55.4 10:32 46  13       M 45-49  
325   1527 Nic Gochis                M      2:18:10.6 10:33 27  26       M 25-29  
326   1364 Linda Easton-Waller       F      2:18:17.2 10:33 51  11       F 50-54  
327   1334 Laurie Lancaster          F      2:18:17.6 10:33 55  2        F 55-59  
328   1036 Kayla Merten              F      2:18:23.0 10:34 27  26       F 25-29  
329   1422 Kelsey Blasdell           F      2:18:27.5 10:34 26  27       F 25-29  
330   1143 Aubrey Glazier            F      2:18:29.2 10:34 22  32       F 19-24  
331   1069 Sara Baxter               F      2:18:47.5 10:36 33  30       F 30-34  
332   1005 McKell Sanderson          M      2:18:54.1 10:36 33  21       M 30-34  
333   1153 Chris Nilsson             M      2:18:59.9 10:37 40  24       M 40-44  
334   1132 Jenny Noonan              F      2:19:09.1 10:37 40  27       F 40-44  
335   1191 Maren Haroldsen           F      2:19:10.4 10:37 20  33       F 19-24  
336   1442 Monnica Skinner           F      2:19:23.3 10:38 49  7        F 45-49  
337   1441 Corey Skinner             M      2:19:25.2 10:39 48  14       M 45-49  
338   1192 Jacob Earley              M      2:19:25.9 10:39 25  27       M 25-29  
339   1138 Kayly Shelton             F      2:19:31.5 10:39 23  34       F 19-24  
340   1467 Morgan Uyetake            F      2:19:44.1 10:40 32  31       F 30-34  
341   1105 Ariana Ortega             F      2:19:49.3 10:40 36  33       F 35-39  
342   1014 Brooke Phillips           F      2:20:24.5 10:43 23  35       F 19-24  
343   1520 Kyle Watt                 M      2:20:28.6 10:43 23  15       M 19-24  
344   1197 Amy Cope                  F      2:21:33.0 10:48 22  36       F 19-24  
345   1246 Lara Anderson             F      2:21:35.2 10:48 28  28       F 25-29  
346   1172 Kennan O'Connell          F      2:21:35.9 10:49 24  37       F 19-24  
347   1296 Erin Wright               F      2:21:35.9 10:49 28  29       F 25-29  
348   1305 Norm Sorensen             M      2:21:49.6 10:50 54  16       M 50-54  
349   1257 Stephanie Wood            F      2:22:03.9 10:51 32  32       F 30-34  
350   1183 Anganel Palmer            F      2:22:10.7 10:51 34  33       F 30-34  
351   1184 Ryan Palmer               M      2:22:47.3 10:54 34  22       M 30-34  
352   1411 Kate Nielsen              F      2:22:50.0 10:54 20  38       F 19-24  
353   1204 A. Pennington             F      2:23:21.7 10:57 12  1        F 12-14  
354   1223 Heather Tintle            F      2:23:42.4 10:58 37  34       F 35-39  
355   1310 Camille Powell            F      2:23:52.6 10:59 37  35       F 35-39  
356   1280 Denise Johson             F      2:23:55.6 10:59 58  3        F 55-59  
357   1362 Anna Diaz                 F      2:24:04.7 11:00 18  4        F 15-18  
358   1122 Cena Jordan               F      2:24:10.9 11:00 29  30       F 25-29  
359   1263 Justine Banks             F      2:24:13.1 11:01 28  31       F 25-29  
360   1288 Sierra LaDow              F      2:24:22.6 11:01 28  32       F 25-29  
361   1299 Alyssa Elquist            F      2:24:28.6 11:02 18  5        F 15-18  
362   1537 Matthew Bauer             M      2:25:09.3 11:05 26  28       M 25-29  
363   1535 Kristina Southam          F      2:25:17.9 11:05 29  33       F 25-29  
364   1044 Jessica Pierce            F      2:25:31.6 11:07 26  34       F 25-29  
365   1505 Jennifer Vaughan          F      2:25:43.1 11:07 38  36       F 35-39  
366   1241 Shikay Loveridge          F      2:25:52.9 11:08 39  37       F 35-39  
367   1278 Paul Riley                M      2:26:09.7 11:09 49  15       M 45-49  
368   1148 Shane Symes               M      2:26:11.8 11:10 58  5        M 55-59  
369   1407 Kaylee Larsen             F      2:26:13.9 11:10 29  35       F 25-29  
370   1047 Dakota Williams           M      2:26:44.3 11:12 25  29       M 25-29  
371   1046 Eden Williams             F      2:26:45.3 11:12 25  36       F 25-29  
372   1018 Thu Lam                   F      2:27:16.7 11:15 56  4        F 55-59  
373   1494 megan duncan              F      2:27:35.2 11:16 41  28       F 40-44  
374   1525 Shawna Parker             F      2:27:54.6 11:17 47  8        F 45-49  
375   1504 Jen Wakeland              F      2:28:00.3 11:18 31  34       F 30-34  
376   1323 Alan Bollinger            M      2:28:05.3 11:18 57  6        M 55-59  
377   1496 London Riding             F      2:28:44.9 11:21 41  29       F 40-44  
378   1239 Kathryn Jones             F      2:28:55.9 11:22 26  37       F 25-29  
379   1267 Maegen Jenne              F      2:29:07.8 11:23 36  38       F 35-39  
380   1523 Nancy Bishop              F      2:29:29.5 11:25 68  2        F 65-69  
381   1034 Carol Bowers              F      2:29:53.4 11:27 56  5        F 55-59  
382   1377 Sally Dutton              F      2:30:04.1 11:27 67  3        F 65-69  
383   1409 Erika Taylor              F      2:30:08.4 11:28 23  39       F 19-24  
384   1507 Alaina Wood               F      2:30:47.6 11:31 34  35       F 30-34  
385   1378 Sherman Barber            M      2:31:20.0 11:33 65  4        M 65-69  
386   1083 Katherine Mead            F      2:31:28.4 11:34 27  38       F 25-29  
387   1300 Ben Burns                 M      2:31:49.7 11:35 30  23       M 30-34  
388   1226 Hannah Chudleigh          F      2:31:53.2 11:36 22  40       F 19-24  
389   1221 Joshua Sims               M      2:31:58.5 11:36 23  16       M 19-24  
390   1382 Gina Quigley              F      2:32:12.8 11:37 32  36       F 30-34  
391   1234 Kaylee Tanner             F      2:32:13.1 11:37 21  41       F 19-24  
392   1426 Tara Cutler               F      2:32:33.7 11:39 38  39       F 35-39  
393   1147 Alicia Peterson           F      2:33:04.7 11:41 26  39       F 25-29  
394   1439 Katie Romrell             F      2:33:14.7 11:42 46  9        F 45-49  
395   1318 Angela Bass               F      2:33:28.7 11:43 48  10       F 45-49  
396   1292 Kandice Gladden           F      2:33:30.2 11:43 38  40       F 35-39  
397   1116 Amy Ivie                  F      2:33:33.7 11:43 50  12       F 50-54  
398   1207 Michael Draut             M      2:33:36.2 11:44 24  17       M 19-24  
399   1178 Melinda Paris             F      2:33:37.1 11:44 22  42       F 19-24  
400   1472 Melinda Poyer             F      2:34:11.3 11:46 51  13       F 50-54  
401   1555 Jed Jensen                M      2:34:26.0 11:47 32  24       M 30-34  
402   1403 Blu Robinson              M      2:34:32.7 11:48 41  25       M 40-44  
403   1502 Chandra Wood              F      2:34:45.9 11:49 25  40       F 25-29  
404   1151 Jamie Jardine             F      2:34:50.6 11:49 52  14       F 50-54  
405   1423 Katie Peterson            F      2:35:22.8 11:52 39  41       F 35-39  
406   1355 Janeen Wright             F      2:35:25.1 11:52 48  11       F 45-49  
407   1114 Michelle Wright           F      2:35:26.4 11:52 22  43       F 19-24  
408   1356 Jack Wright               M      2:35:27.5 11:52 52  17       M 50-54  
409   1001 Julia Gee                 F      2:36:18.6 11:56 55  6        F 55-59  
410   1304 Ingrid Sorensen           F      2:36:58.7 11:59 45  12       F 45-49  
411   1096 Rod Alston                M      2:37:00.9 11:59 52  18       M 50-54  
412   1477 Julie Sandberg            F      2:37:14.7 12:00 49  13       F 45-49  
413   1094 Vanessa West              F      2:37:15.2 12:00 24  44       F 19-24  
414   1125 Stephanie West            F      2:37:18.2 12:00 33  37       F 30-34  
415   1090 Bethany Winder            F      2:38:05.8 12:04 20  45       F 19-24  
416   1129 Sydney Johnson            F      2:38:10.0 12:04 28  41       F 25-29  
417   1130 Jeff Johnson              M      2:38:11.1 12:05 29  30       M 25-29  
418   1078 YaVonne Liljenquist       F      2:38:23.4 12:05 47  14       F 45-49  
419   1519 nicole boman              F      2:38:49.8 12:07 23  46       F 19-24  
420   1060 James Streeter            M      2:39:55.4 12:12 33  25       M 30-34  
421   1210 Andrew Gardner            M      2:40:13.7 12:14 24  18       M 19-24  
422   1235 Monica Lawrence           F      2:40:52.9 12:17 37  42       F 35-39  
423   1161 David Swan                M      2:42:20.0 12:24 55  7        M 55-59  
424   1256 Ingrid Quilaqueo          F      2:42:24.4 12:24 42  30       F 40-44  
425   1156 Scott Symes               M      2:42:45.7 12:25 53  19       M 50-54  
426   1195 Veronica Kimball          F      2:42:49.9 12:26 23  47       F 19-24  
427   1015 Loren Chandler            M      2:42:50.3 12:26 41  26       M 40-44  
428   1384 Sabrina Anderson          F      2:43:23.3 12:28 53  15       F 50-54  
429   1142 Randy Critchfield         M      2:44:11.8 12:32 47  16       M 45-49  
430   1057 Miles Swan                M      2:44:20.3 12:33 29  31       M 25-29  
431   1099 Carly Alston              F      2:44:32.9 12:34 18  6        F 15-18  
432   1261 Elisa Randle              F      2:44:36.3 12:34 38  43       F 35-39  
433   1269 Jay Blair                 M      2:44:53.3 12:35 39  25       M 35-39  
434   1420 Amy Beadles               F      2:45:20.1 12:37 35  44       F 35-39  
435   1043 Kylie Otteson             F      2:45:22.8 12:37 20  48       F 19-24  
436   1159 Deidre Green              F      2:45:28.3 12:38 36  45       F 35-39  
437   1095 Jessica Smith             F      2:48:19.3 12:51 32  38       F 30-34  
438   1209 Scott Gardner             M      2:48:32.6 12:52 58  8        M 55-59  
439   1544 Kim Buhler-Thomas         F      2:48:35.7 12:52 48  15       F 45-49  
440   1514 Alexandria Willis         F      2:48:36.8 12:52 21  49       F 19-24  
441   1458 MARIANN WAGGONER          F      2:48:48.5 12:53 51  16       F 50-54  
442   1481 Marianne Jessop           F      2:49:02.7 12:54 44  31       F 40-44  
443   1480 Hannalore Dietrich        F      2:49:03.5 12:54 55  7        F 55-59  
444   1543 Maria Jenson              F      2:49:07.6 12:55 39  46       F 35-39  
445   1085 Hayen Wing                M      2:50:03.7 12:59 24  19       M 19-24  
446   1004 Dennis Gee                M      2:50:16.6 13:00 55  9        M 55-59  
447   1307 Jared Finnell             M      2:51:00.2 13:03 25  32       M 25-29  
448   1354 Brigham Daniels           M      2:51:17.3 13:05 44  27       M 40-44  
449   1560 Chris Wagstaff            M      2:52:52.8 13:12 51  20       M 50-54  
450   1321 Jasmine Mendoza           F      2:54:06.1 13:17 38  47       F 35-39  
451   1380 Lisa Long                 F      2:54:15.4 13:18 36  48       F 35-39  
452   1371 Eric Oscarson             M      2:54:50.3 13:21 40  28       M 40-44  
453   1528 Gay Beck                  F      2:56:17.2 13:27 59  8        F 55-59  
454   1019 Liz Reynolds              F      2:58:44.1 13:39 41  32       F 40-44  
455   1040 Melinda Merten            F      2:59:10.5 13:41 49  16       F 45-49  
456   1017 Terry Feickert            M      2:59:19.2 13:41 62  7        M 60-64  
457   1402 Wendy Bliss               F      3:00:13.1 13:45 37  49       F 35-39  
458   1475 Jennifer Nay              F      3:00:13.9 13:45 38  50       F 35-39  
459   1436 Melissa Smith             F      3:00:14.7 13:46 38  51       F 35-39  
460   1128 Denia-Marie Ollerton      F      3:00:51.7 13:48 31  39       F 30-34  
461   1136 Susannah Bear             F      3:02:26.9 13:56 22  50       F 19-24  
462   1038 Melissa Caldwell          F      3:02:39.2 13:57 35  52       F 35-39  
463   1110 Laura Eddington           F      3:03:09.4 13:59 23  51       F 19-24  
464   1553 Shonda Morse              F      3:03:37.7 14:01 47  17       F 45-49  
465   1217 Ratry Badell              F      3:03:39.7 14:01 53  17       F 50-54  
466   1461 Rasmy Rakchhat            F      3:03:42.0 14:01 51  18       F 50-54  
467   1201 Beth Rhead                F      3:03:46.1 14:02 56  9        F 55-59  
468   1200 Daryl Rhead               M      3:03:48.2 14:02 59  10       M 55-59  
469   1092 Mallory Albrecht          F      3:04:33.7 14:05 30  40       F 30-34  
470   1091 Bryce Albrecht            M      3:04:34.4 14:05 31  26       M 30-34  
471   1050 Adam Serdar               M      3:07:43.1 14:20 24  20       M 19-24  
472   1372 Amanda Weston             F      3:10:32.0 14:33 30  41       F 30-34  
473   1350 Doug Crabtree             M      3:10:32.3 14:33 56  11       M 55-59  
474   1412 Erik Evertsen             M      3:12:20.2 14:41 14  1        M 12-14  
475   1131 Sarah Kimmel              F      3:13:03.5 14:44 38  53       F 35-39  
476   1109 Tim Sedgley               M      3:13:54.1 14:48 40  29       M 40-44  
477   1107 Robin Sedgley             F      3:13:55.1 14:48 35  54       F 35-39  
478   1432 Heather Stringham         F      3:15:48.3 14:57 34  42       F 30-34  
479   1164 Susan Jurkatis            F      3:17:29.8 15:05 53  19       F 50-54  
480   1126 Amy Ferris                F      3:25:10.9 15:40 22  52       F 19-24  
481   1139 Alyssa Thornton           F      3:25:11.4 15:40 23  53       F 19-24  
482   1024 Lindsey Petersen          F      3:25:46.0 15:42 38  55       F 35-39  
483   1079 lisa Chriatensen          F      3:35:03.2 16:25 54  20       F 50-54  
484   1086 Katelyn Christensen       F      3:35:05.4 16:25 28  42       F 25-29  
485   1448 Trish Warnock             F      3:35:40.6 16:28 47  18       F 45-49  
486   1476 Josher Hansen             M      3:35:41.2 16:28 35  26       M 35-39  
487   1029 Amanda Bruce              F      3:35:51.6 16:29 29  43       F 25-29  
488   1080 Michael Christensen       M      3:36:00.8 16:29 54  21       M 50-54  
489   1557 Jena Chavez               F      3:45:44.7 17:14 36  56       F 35-39  
490   1700 Jonnie Berrocal           F      3:45:45.2 17:14 31  43       F 30-34  
491   1146 Emily Peterson            F      3:46:47.1 17:19 24  54       F 19-24  
492   1070 Melinda Parshall          F      3:46:47.2 17:19 49  19       F 45-49  
493   1008 mary pfeifer              F      4:11:30.6 19:12 68  4        F 65-69  
494   1462 Marj Mullaly              F      4:11:41.0 19:13 75  1        F 75-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Riley Cook  1215 35  1       M      South Weber UT US 1:06:34.4 
2     Justin Park 1225 37  2       M      Sandy UT US       1:11:51.4 
3     Jacob Lee   1332 40  3       M      Provo UT US       1:22:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Julie Esplin    1353 44  5       F      Orem UT US     1:23:32.5 
2     Melanie Burnham 1330 37  7       F      Lehi UT US     1:24:58.4 
3     Emily Lee       1538 39  9       F      Mapleton UT US 1:28:38.4 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     K. Sunday 1559 10  156     M               1:56:36.1 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Erik Evertsen 1412 14  474     M      Orem UT US 3:12:20.2 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Nathan Vaughan   1506 15  92      M      Saint George UT US   1:47:40.0 
2     Ricky Fassbinder 1390 15  112     M      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:50:10.5 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Luis Gonzalez    1048 24  10      M      Provo UT US     1:28:41.2 
2     Landen Broadhead 1503 20  23      M      St.George UT US 1:34:12.6 
3     Tex Pierce       1526 21  32      M      PROVO UT US     1:36:32.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Daniel Torres 1262 25  4       M      Monticello UT US 1:23:05.8 
2     Devin Brown   1033 27  21      M      Sandy UT US      1:32:50.6 
3     Matt Kresge   1447 26  28      M      Lindon UT US     1:34:55.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Benjamin Stice 1141 32  8       M      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:25:37.8 
2     Raul Gutierrez 1244 34  26      M      Provo UT US          1:34:41.2 
3     John Brooks    1163 32  49      M      Price UT US          1:39:26.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Admir Aleksic      1470 35  6       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:24:22.7 
2     Josh Warr          1175 36  15      M      South Jordan UT US   1:30:53.0 
3     Nathan Littlefield 1072 35  16      M      Draper UT US         1:31:53.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chad Fawcett     1339 43  19      M      North Ogden UT US 1:32:31.9 
2     Jeffrey Conley   1308 40  45      M      Highland UT US    1:39:02.7 
3     Miguel Pioquinto 1293 41  65      M      Springville UT US 1:42:47.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bill Hiatt     1312 45  12      M      Orem UT US        1:29:58.1 
2     Richard Borget 1168 48  13      M      Springville UT US 1:30:40.6 
3     D.C. Sanft     1213 46  22      M      Provo UT US       1:33:09.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joe Barnes    1174 50  17      M      Draper UT US         1:32:01.6 
2     Ken Bluemel   1451 51  39      M      Eagle Mountain UT US 1:37:50.3 
3     Andrew Gebert 1698 52  40      M      Salem UT US          1:37:55.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Martin Crous   1530 55  35      M      Riverton UT US     1:37:29.1 
2     Scott Crandall 1238 56  87      M      Spanish Fork UT US 1:46:09.6 
3     Gene Shawcroft 1517 58  99      M      Provo UT US        1:48:45.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     CHRIS TIPPETT   1386 60  14      M      butte MT US     1:30:50.4 
2     Matthew Bracken 1328 60  71      M      Enoch UT US     1:44:03.3 
3     Craig Earnshaw  1155 62  137     M      Park City UT US 1:53:40.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Allen Hurst    1499 67  117     M      Payson UT US         1:50:44.6 
2     Dave McCormick 1341 66  254     M      Rock Springs WY US   2:08:05.9 
3     Patrick Smith  1203 67  305     M      San Tan Valley AZ US 2:15:14.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mitch Smith    1224 70  248     M      Provo UT US     2:07:15.1 
2     David Alvarado 1227 73  270     M      Lakehills TX US 2:09:50.1 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     S. Pennington 1205 10  175     F      Provo UT US 1:58:11.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     A. Pennington 1204 12  353     F      Provo UT US 2:23:21.7 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Alisha Standing    1352 17  128     F      Orem UT US  1:52:32.3 
2     Eliza Dott Harmer  1076 18  238     F      Sandy UT US 2:05:43.2 
3     Katelin I. Johnson 1374 18  246     F      Provo UT US 2:06:38.2 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Madison Hanson           1074 21  18      F      Spanish Fork UT US   1:32:17.8 
2     Taylor Schweitzer-Harper 1471 22  29      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:35:02.7 
3     Catie Freedman           1167 21  85      F      Provo UT US          1:45:54.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kristen Francis 1488 27  25      F      Vineyard UT US       1:34:26.1 
2     Jessica Zincke  1437 29  41      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:38:27.8 
3     Meg Elaine      1397 28  53      F      Hideout UT US        1:40:35.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Melissa Terpenning 1232 34  11      F      MAPLETON UT US 1:29:51.6 
2     Megan Curtis       1421 33  42      F      Delta UT US    1:38:34.6 
3     Chantelle Peavler  1540 33  47      F      OREM UT US     1:39:13.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Aubrey Johnson  1534 35  24      F      WASHINGTON UT US   1:34:25.3 
2     Jennifer Hughes 1493 38  27      F      Salem UT US        1:34:54.9 
3     toni ZAUGG      1383 35  34      F      Spanish Fork UT US 1:37:23.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Hulet 1133 41  30      F      Spanish Fork UT US 1:35:05.4 
2     Heidi Pestana   1444 40  51      F      Provo UT US        1:39:45.7 
3     Rhonda Harrop   1541 44  61      F      Springville UT US  1:42:09.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Linda Kreyling 1059 45  90      F      Ivins UT US  1:47:04.0 
2     Heidi Owen     1081 48  116     F      Draper UT US 1:50:41.5 
3     Megan Raines   1021 45  155     F      Provo UT US  1:56:36.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anita Stika   1551 54  82      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:45:21.8 
2     Terry Young   1533 54  176     F      Spanish Fork UT US   1:58:15.2 
3     Betty Winters 1294 54  185     F      Ogden UT US          1:58:41.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kandi Rasmussen  1435 59  97      F      Sandy, UT US   1:48:33.8 
2     Laurie Lancaster 1334 55  327     F      Wendell ID US  2:18:17.6 
3     Denise Johson    1280 58  356     F      Mapleton UT US 2:23:55.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kelly Gibbons 1062 60  229     F      Kimberly ID US 2:04:33.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shirlee Webb 1032 65  222     F      Highland UT US    2:04:01.1 
2     Nancy Bishop 1523 68  380     F      Provo UT US       2:29:29.5 
3     Sally Dutton 1377 67  382     F      Nevada City CA US 2:30:04.1 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marj Mullaly 1462 75  494     F      Springville UT US 4:11:41 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.