Results For
Provo City Half Marathon and 5K

Provo, UT 84601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                        Time                Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     5274 john wright           M      0:15:48.1 5:06  15  1        M Open       
2     5150 Paxton Patey          M      0:16:10.5 5:13  22  1        M 19-24      
3     5168 Wesley Porter         M      0:16:18.8 5:16  26  1        M 25-29      
4     5210 David Rasmussen       M      0:16:35.3 5:21  33  1        M 30-34      
5     5072 Justin Robbins        M      0:17:34.6 5:40  25  2        M 25-29      
6     5303 Rush Mills            M      0:17:36.9 5:41  24  2        M 19-24      
7     5316 Kate Leugers          F      0:17:52.9 5:46  28  1        F Open       
8     5046 Benjamin Dastrup      M      0:17:56.7 5:47  13  1        M 12-14      
9     5146 Melody Jenson         F      0:17:58.1 5:48  37  1        F 35-39      
10    5151 Grant LaMont          M      0:18:21.1 5:55  21  3        M 19-24      
11    5171 P. Curtis             F      0:19:41.5 6:21  12  1        F 12-14      
12    5209 lorenzo moscuzza      M      0:19:42.6 6:21  55  1        M 55-59      
13    5191 John Selll            M      0:20:18.3 6:33  34  2        M 30-34      
14    5155 shanna birchett       F      0:20:38.8 6:40  24  1        F 19-24      
15    5227 Walter Matulich       M      0:20:51.4 6:44  17  1        M 15-18      
16    5277 Darri Frandsen        F      0:20:53.1 6:44  20  2        F 19-24      
17    5154 Blake Morgan          M      0:21:06.8 6:49  20  4        M 19-24      
18    5241 michael Echohawk      M      0:21:09.8 6:50  31  3        M 30-34      
19    5266 Dallon Echo Hawk      M      0:21:09.8 6:50  22  5        M 19-24      
20    5273 Cameron Echo Hawk     M      0:21:10.5 6:50  20  6        M 19-24      
21    5096 Shae Seitzinger       F      0:21:22.3 6:54  37  2        F 35-39      
22    5030 Andrew Rich           M      0:21:23.9 6:54  41  1        M 40-44      
23    5268 Jacki Cassady         F      0:21:33.6 6:57  31  1        F 30-34      
24    5129 Zachary Jessop        M      0:21:43.2 7:00  14  2        M 12-14      
25    5217 Danny Rohm            M      0:21:43.4 7:00  14  3        M 12-14      
26    5190 David Smith           M      0:21:48.1 7:02  40  2        M 40-44      
27    5066 Isreal Mendez         M      0:21:49.1 7:02  44  3        M 40-44      
28    5060 Ben Mathews           M      0:22:08.8 7:09  43  4        M 40-44      
29    5232 Brigham Elton         M      0:22:11.3 7:09  26  3        M 25-29      
30    5302 Robby Reid            M      0:22:19.3 7:12  27  4        M 25-29      
31    5245 Mary (Mihret) De Jong F      0:22:24.0 7:14  27  1        F 25-29      
32    5222 Nicholas Scherber     M      0:22:30.0 7:15  17  2        M 15-18      
33    5004 K. Wright             F      0:22:30.8 7:16  11  1        F 1-11       
34    5162 Tyler Thomsen         M      0:22:38.2 7:18  21  7        M 19-24      
35    5290 Blake Parry           M      0:22:39.3 7:18  42  5        M 40-44      
36    5231 Michael Harrington    M      0:22:41.0 7:19  29  5        M 25-29      
37    5069 Taylor Davis          M      0:22:47.5 7:21  15  3        M 15-18      
38    5005 C. Wright             M      0:22:47.9 7:21  8   1        M 1-11       
39    5195 Cameron Millette      M      0:22:56.8 7:24  31  4        M 30-34      
40    5294 Erica Winterton       F      0:22:58.3 7:25  28  2        F 25-29      
41    5137 Ryan Pitcher          M      0:23:02.4 7:26  42  6        M 40-44      
42    5120 Valiant Cummings      M      0:23:04.1 7:26  51  1        M 50-54      
43    5035 Jake Owen             M      0:23:04.9 7:27  22  8        M 19-24      
44    5305 Austin Fields         M      0:23:10.9 7:29  23  9        M 19-24      
45    5215 Kayte Cole            F      0:23:21.5 7:32  23  3        F 19-24      
46    5130 Joshua Jessop         M      0:23:37.1 7:37  16  4        M 15-18      
47    5100 Brian Jones           M      0:23:38.0 7:37  44  7        M 40-44      
48    5140 I. Sanft              M      0:23:40.6 7:38  12  4        M 12-14      
49    5141 Stephen Call          M      0:23:43.6 7:39  26  6        M 25-29      
50    5395 Austin Fields         M      0:23:52.9 7:42  23  10       M 19-24      
51    5177 Sam Garcia            M      0:23:54.6 7:43  33  5        M 30-34      
52    5256 April Rockwood        F      0:23:59.6 7:44  32  2        F 30-34      
53    5203 Zac Vidmar            M      0:24:03.1 7:46  29  7        M 25-29      
54    5267 Elijah Abley          M      0:24:05.7 7:46  18  5        M 15-18      
55    5269 Emily Funk            F      0:24:10.0 7:48  46  1        F 45-49      
56    5134 Sheldon Richards      M      0:24:12.4 7:49  46  1        M 45-49      
57    5135 K. Richards           F      0:24:12.5 7:49  11  2        F 1-11       
58    5275 claire wright         F      0:24:20.3 7:51  17  1        F 15-18      
59    5097 Dave Bates            M      0:24:20.7 7:51  32  6        M 30-34      
60    5185 Jesse Barney          M      0:24:36.7 7:56  27  8        M 25-29      
61    5172 Genevieve Clark       F      0:24:41.6 7:58  33  3        F 30-34      
62    5394 Brittanie Reid        F      0:24:44.4 7:59  27  3        F 25-29      
63    5236 Jeff Gwilliam         M      0:24:47.5 8:00  37  1        M 35-39      
64    5400 Jane Ballard          F      0:25:20.6 8:11  44  1        F 40-44      
65    5216 Connor Baker          M      0:25:23.9 8:12  15  6        M 15-18      
66    5306 Lynette Fields        F      0:25:38.9 8:16  31  4        F 30-34      
67    5180 Phillip Palmer        M      0:25:55.8 8:22  26  9        M 25-29      
68    5011 Steve Marshall        M      0:26:02.1 8:24  38  2        M 35-39      
69    5313 Ryan Barney           M      0:26:03.2 8:24  50  2        M 50-54      
70    5153 Rachael Ericksen      F      0:26:24.6 8:31  14  2        F 12-14      
71    5237 Joseph Call           M      0:26:29.3 8:33  28  10       M 25-29      
72    5010 Michael Nixon         M      0:26:43.7 8:37  22  11       M 19-24      
73    5003 R. Sanchez            M      0:26:46.8 8:38  10  2        M 1-11       
74    5169 Gaylene Merchant      F      0:26:49.3 8:39  51  1        F 50-54      
75    5116 David Kotasek         M      0:26:49.8 8:39  33  7        M 30-34      
76    5176 Jessica Garcia        F      0:26:54.2 8:41  26  4        F 25-29      
77    5047 Brian Miller          M      0:26:56.7 8:42  35  3        M 35-39      
78    5243 Chance Simons         M      0:27:02.5 8:43  15  7        M 15-18      
79    5107 L. Garrett            M      0:27:04.2 8:44  10  3        M 1-11       
80    5002 J. Wright             M      0:27:04.3 8:44  9   4        M 1-11       
81    5219 Charles Witte         M      0:27:07.6 8:45  15  8        M 15-18      
82    5272 Larry Beggs           M      0:27:12.9 8:47  53  3        M 50-54      
83    5258 Dennis Blume          M      0:27:22.4 8:50  50  4        M 50-54      
84    5292 Tiffany Beutler       F      0:27:44.2 8:57  28  5        F 25-29      
85    5225 Nicholas Wald         M      0:27:47.5 8:58  16  9        M 15-18      
86    5199 Kristy Maxwell        F      0:27:53.8 9:00  36  3        F 35-39      
87    5105 Kirk Baxter           M      0:27:54.3 9:00  35  4        M 35-39      
88    5260 Taylor Brown          M      0:27:54.8 9:00  28  11       M 25-29      
89    5165 Rebecca Snow          F      0:27:56.2 9:01  43  2        F 40-44      
90    5229 David Grinstead       M      0:27:56.2 9:01  17  10       M 15-18      
91    5055 Caleb Smith           M      0:28:00.4 9:02  24  12       M 19-24      
92    5054 Clara Smith           F      0:28:00.4 9:02  22  4        F 19-24      
93    5124 Stephanie Duvall      F      0:28:00.5 9:02  40  3        F 40-44      
94    5125 Jeff Duvall           M      0:28:00.9 9:02  41  8        M 40-44      
95    5020 Sue Peterson          F      0:28:05.3 9:04  62  1        F 60-64      
96    5159 B. Ericksen           F      0:28:08.7 9:05  12  3        F 12-14      
97    5133 Brian Ross            M      0:28:19.0 9:08  23  13       M 19-24      
98    5270 Lucas Poulson         M      0:28:27.7 9:11  26  12       M 25-29      
99    5099 Joshua Hintze         M      0:28:31.0 9:12  37  5        M 35-39      
100   5044 Alex Aguayo           M      0:28:33.3 9:13  43  9        M 40-44      
101   5032 Jace Christensen      M      0:28:38.5 9:14  25  13       M 25-29      
102   5262 Joanne Buit           F      0:28:44.2 9:16  39  4        F 35-39      
103   5396 T. Spillett           M      0:28:49.3 9:18  11  5        M 1-11       
104   5061 Samuel Mathews        M      0:29:07.4 9:24  13  5        M 12-14      
105   5112 William Warner        M      0:29:16.7 9:27  68  1        M 65-69      
106   5293 Krystal Trapnell      F      0:29:18.1 9:27  38  5        F 35-39      
107   5158 Garland Cranford      M      0:29:28.6 9:31  59  2        M 55-59      
108   5104 Robert Perez          M      0:29:29.9 9:31  60  1        M 60-64      
109   5164 Ellie Snow            F      0:29:36.4 9:33  17  2        F 15-18      
110   5234 Charie Hallen         F      0:29:36.9 9:33  43  4        F 40-44      
111   5006 A. wright             F      0:29:40.9 9:34  6   3        F 1-11       
112   5163 P. Snow               M      0:29:41.0 9:35  9   6        M 1-11       
113   5264 LeEarl Healey         M      0:29:44.5 9:36  75  1        M 75-99      
114   5301 Candis Roberts        F      0:29:49.8 9:37  38  6        F 35-39      
115   5086 Larry Moore           M      0:30:10.7 9:44  30  8        M 30-34      
116   5221 Trey Kline            M      0:30:13.4 9:45  15  11       M 15-18      
117   5201 K. Spillett           M      0:30:13.8 9:45  12  6        M 12-14      
118   5147 Dillon Durfey         M      0:30:16.2 9:46  29  14       M 25-29      
119   5179 Kacie Palmer          F      0:30:16.9 9:46  24  5        F 19-24      
120   5149 Christel Ernstsen     F      0:30:16.9 9:46  27  6        F 25-29      
121   5299 Sarah Larsen          F      0:30:34.2 9:52  18  3        F 15-18      
122   5063 Bonnie Hansen         F      0:30:42.8 9:54  52  2        F 50-54      
123   5289 Whitney Parry         F      0:30:47.3 9:56  19  6        F 19-24      
124   5202 T. Spillett           M      0:30:49.7 9:57  11  7        M 1-11       
125   5298 Earlene Larsen        F      0:30:57.6 9:59  51  3        F 50-54      
126   5095 A. Sanft              F      0:31:02.4 10:01 9   4        F 1-11       
127   5276 Myra Hernandez        F      0:31:16.3 10:05 21  7        F 19-24      
128   5071 Tracy Riley           M      0:31:30.6 10:10 56  3        M 55-59      
129   5142 Kristine Pearson      F      0:31:36.8 10:12 39  7        F 35-39      
130   5064 Scott Hansen          M      0:31:42.2 10:14 55  4        M 55-59      
131   5014 Tammy Crandall        F      0:31:42.4 10:14 45  2        F 45-49      
132   5261 wendy Van De Kamp     F      0:31:43.5 10:14 68  1        F 65-69      
133   5145 Randall Reeves        M      0:31:46.2 10:15 69  2        M 65-69      
134   5186 Jennifer Saxon        F      0:31:47.3 10:15 34  5        F 30-34      
135   5081 Angelica Hernandez    F      0:31:49.4 10:16 43  5        F 40-44      
136   5200 John Mouritsen        M      0:31:50.1 10:16 54  5        M 50-54      
137   5038 Marisa Bellini        F      0:31:55.2 10:18 39  8        F 35-39      
138   5226 Patrick Schellpfeffer M      0:31:58.9 10:19 15  12       M 15-18      
139   5068 Esther Vasefi         F      0:32:03.6 10:21 31  6        F 30-34      
140   5062 S. Mathews            F      0:32:04.3 10:21 11  5        F 1-11       
141   5300 Rebecca Gabbitas      F      0:32:04.5 10:21 19  8        F 19-24      
142   5194 Mirta Micheli         F      0:32:19.2 10:26 59  1        F 55-59      
143   5204 Katelyn Vidmar        F      0:32:19.9 10:26 27  7        F 25-29      
144   5152 Tad Walch             M      0:32:33.1 10:30 50  6        M 50-54      
145   5304 Lindsey Mortensen     F      0:32:33.6 10:30 30  7        F 30-34      
146   5114 Ali Spencer           F      0:32:35.3 10:31 23  9        F 19-24      
147   5110 Nicole Bennett        F      0:32:42.4 10:33 21  10       F 19-24      
148   5247 Brittany Reynolds     F      0:32:50.1 10:36 25  8        F 25-29      
149   5166 Alejandra Dewey       F      0:33:01.1 10:39 25  9        F 25-29      
150   5178 Kevin Dewey           M      0:33:02.3 10:39 25  15       M 25-29      
151   5248 Tiffany Russell       F      0:33:25.2 10:47 25  10       F 25-29      
152   5144 Claudia Pez           F      0:33:33.3 10:49 47  3        F 45-49      
153   5042 Bethany Davis         F      0:33:50.6 10:55 31  8        F 30-34      
154   5036 Liam Owen             M      0:33:57.3 10:57 16  13       M 15-18      
155   5161 Madison Hutchings     F      0:34:02.8 10:59 15  4        F 15-18      
156   5045 Stephanie Wood        F      0:34:10.9 11:02 31  9        F 30-34      
157   5028 Jose Cedeno           M      0:34:14.0 11:03 26  16       M 25-29      
158   5027 Gloria Aguilar        F      0:34:16.5 11:03 27  11       F 25-29      
159   5259 Bethany Brown         F      0:34:16.6 11:03 37  9        F 35-39      
160   5160 T. Ericksen           M      0:34:18.6 11:04 9   8        M 1-11       
161   5173 Jennifer Jenkins      F      0:34:20.5 11:05 33  10       F 30-34      
162   5132 Allison Ross          F      0:34:23.9 11:06 22  11       F 19-24      
163   5192 Bethany Sell          F      0:34:24.8 11:06 34  11       F 30-34      
164   5050 Kent Scott            M      0:34:28.6 11:07 73  1        M 70-74      
165   5224 Henry Katzman         M      0:34:49.9 11:14 17  14       M 15-18      
166   5082 Pamela Davis          F      0:34:55.2 11:16 32  12       F 30-34      
167   5207 Emily Bigelow         F      0:34:57.7 11:17 24  12       F 19-24      
168   5175 Megan Nelson          F      0:34:58.4 11:17 25  12       F 25-29      
169   5117 Janet Cook            F      0:35:08.1 11:20 72  1        F 70-74      
170   5102 SARAH JOHNSON         F      0:35:10.4 11:21 33  13       F 30-34      
171   5015 Marisa Tobias         F      0:35:13.3 11:22 44  6        F 40-44      
172   5239 Brooklyn Murray       F      0:35:14.3 11:22 14  4        F 12-14      
173   5156 Elric Birchett        M      0:35:20.0 11:24 28  17       M 25-29      
174   5240 Dawn Miller           F      0:35:24.9 11:25 55  2        F 55-59      
175   5019 A. Johnson            F      0:35:36.7 11:29 7   6        F 1-11       
176   5218 Mallory Tryon         M      0:35:44.7 11:32 24  14       M 19-24      
177   5087 Kathryn Moore         F      0:35:52.9 11:34 28  13       F 25-29      
178   5244 Kimberly Trottier     F      0:35:55.3 11:35 32  14       F 30-34      
179   5246 Travis Trottier       M      0:35:55.9 11:35 30  9        M 30-34      
180   5136 Roland Dutton         M      0:36:09.7 11:40 66  3        M 65-69      
181   5034 Dan Owen              M      0:36:22.4 11:44 49  2        M 45-49      
182   5080 Diana Melara          F      0:36:29.7 11:46 52  4        F 50-54      
183   5113 Lucy Barlow           F      0:36:30.1 11:46 19  13       F 19-24      
184   5131 Jill Ross             F      0:36:52.4 11:54 49  4        F 45-49      
185   5101 Chad Johnson          M      0:36:59.4 11:56 36  6        M 35-39      
186   5193 C. Walker             M      0:37:03.2 11:57 10  9        M 1-11       
187   5094 Marni Sanft           F      0:37:11.0 12:00 45  5        F 45-49      
188   5021 Claudia Ayala         F      0:37:11.3 12:00 46  6        F 45-49      
189   5184 Katie Mecham          F      0:37:17.7 12:02 26  14       F 25-29      
190   5281 Alexis Curtis         F      0:37:53.3 12:13 14  5        F 12-14      
191   5278 Keziah McCall Beadles F      0:37:53.4 12:13 14  6        F 12-14      
192   5279 Rhoda Wing            F      0:38:14.5 12:20 35  10       F 35-39      
193   5093 Aaron Ranger          M      0:38:20.9 12:22 27  18       M 25-29      
194   5118 Rebekah Shaw          F      0:38:21.9 12:23 51  5        F 50-54      
195   5092 Sarah Allen           F      0:38:24.7 12:23 26  15       F 25-29      
196   5065 Julie Gardner         F      0:38:30.9 12:25 58  3        F 55-59      
197   5109 Shelby Ravsten        F      0:38:31.2 12:26 22  14       F 19-24      
198   5121 Nicole Anderson       F      0:38:37.0 12:27 21  15       F 19-24      
199   5017 Justin Johnson        M      0:38:42.0 12:29 33  10       M 30-34      
200   5286 Lynn Kershisnik       F      0:38:43.5 12:30 59  4        F 55-59      
201   5183 Lindsay Longmore      F      0:39:01.7 12:35 22  16       F 19-24      
202   5310 Nathan Longmore       M      0:39:02.5 12:36 17  15       M 15-18      
203   5115 Jessica McCormick     F      0:39:23.1 12:42 38  11       F 35-39      
204   5174 John Johnson          M      0:39:38.4 12:47 66  4        M 65-69      
205   5018 H. Johnson            F      0:39:39.3 12:48 8   7        F 1-11       
206   5008 Carla Nixon           F      0:39:53.8 12:52 45  7        F 45-49      
207   5189 April Smith           F      0:40:11.6 12:58 27  16       F 25-29      
208   5238 Aaron Cranford        M      0:40:33.2 13:05 27  19       M 25-29      
209   5139 Julie Krieger         F      0:40:33.2 13:05 30  15       F 30-34      
210   5085 Claire Asplund        F      0:40:48.0 13:10 24  17       F 19-24      
211   5084 Bethany Hardy         F      0:40:48.2 13:10 26  17       F 25-29      
212   5138 Jessica Douglas       F      0:40:48.4 13:10 33  16       F 30-34      
213   5052 Beth Amstadt          F      0:41:01.4 13:14 37  12       F 35-39      
214   5123 Austin Cook           M      0:41:09.5 13:17 31  11       M 30-34      
215   5053 Christina Roberts     F      0:41:20.9 13:20 33  17       F 30-34      
216   5188 Allyson Hansen        F      0:41:57.7 13:32 37  13       F 35-39      
217   5296 Evander Dee           M      0:42:01.3 13:33 32  12       M 30-34      
218   5297 brianna john          M      0:42:02.9 13:34 30  13       M 30-34      
219   5182 Molly McClellan       F      0:42:23.3 13:40 22  18       F 19-24      
220   5043 Christie Evans        F      0:42:35.1 13:44 66  2        F 65-69      
221   5108 Linda Mitchell        F      0:43:04.7 13:54 33  18       F 30-34      
222   5283 Mick Wood             M      0:43:15.3 13:57 43  10       M 40-44      
223   5271 Emma Rose Phipps      F      0:43:29.1 14:02 22  19       F 19-24      
224   5143 Lili Lorenzo          F      0:43:42.0 14:06 52  6        F 50-54      
225   5309 Naresh Mote           M      0:43:52.9 14:09 35  7        M 35-39      
226   5122 Kristen Cook          F      0:44:05.0 14:13 33  19       F 30-34      
227   5280 Anamie Wilkins        F      0:44:10.4 14:15 35  14       F 35-39      
228   5284 Kelly Barber          F      0:44:11.3 14:15 35  15       F 35-39      
229   5220 Lukas Johnson         M      0:44:32.8 14:22 15  16       M 15-18      
230   5090 Celessta Merrill      F      0:44:43.4 14:26 34  20       F 30-34      
231   5091 Marriner Merrill      M      0:44:44.5 14:26 43  11       M 40-44      
232   5033 Terin Christensen     F      0:45:00.4 14:31 24  20       F 19-24      
233   5048 Micah Wardell         M      0:45:11.6 14:35 34  14       M 30-34      
234   5057 Stephanie Vance       F      0:45:14.9 14:36 24  21       F 19-24      
235   5056 Kayla Muhlestein      F      0:45:16.5 14:36 27  18       F 25-29      
236   5058 Denise Fullmer        F      0:45:17.3 14:37 55  5        F 55-59      
237   5016 Cheryl Johnson        F      0:45:18.1 14:37 30  21       F 30-34      
238   5167 Greg Evertsen         M      0:45:20.2 14:37 54  7        M 50-54      
239   5197 J. Caron              M      0:45:24.4 14:39 10  10       M 1-11       
240   5023 Diane Teece           F      0:45:26.7 14:40 77  1        F 75-99      
241   5083 Karly Zachell Cano    F      0:45:28.1 14:40 13  7        F 12-14      
242   5307 G Kamble              F      0:45:36.4 14:43 34  22       F 30-34      
243   5397 B. Fields             F      0:45:57.2 14:49 8   8        F 1-11       
244   5253 Quincy Callister      F      0:46:01.5 14:51 22  22       F 19-24      
245   5251 Erik Holmoe           M      0:46:02.1 14:51 29  20       M 25-29      
246   5250 Krissy Holmoe         F      0:46:02.8 14:51 21  23       F 19-24      
247   5252 Whitney Ware          F      0:46:03.2 14:51 23  24       F 19-24      
248   5198 R. Caron              F      0:46:11.0 14:54 5   9        F 1-11       
249   5196 Mark Caron            M      0:46:11.2 14:54 37  8        M 35-39      
250   5206 Megan Nebeker         F      0:46:20.2 14:57 27  19       F 25-29      
251   5249 Sarah Ross            F      0:46:59.6 15:10 23  25       F 19-24      
252   5212 Mike Oblad            M      0:47:16.1 15:15 39  9        M 35-39      
253   5254 Jenny Blakesley       F      0:47:16.1 15:15 39  16       F 35-39      
254   5211 Maria Oblad           F      0:47:17.5 15:15 34  23       F 30-34      
255   5265 Lele Kepo'o           F      0:48:26.0 15:37 23  26       F 19-24      
256   5311 Janelle Longmore      F      0:48:33.1 15:40 26  20       F 25-29      
257   5187 Jennifer Ogden        F      0:51:10.1 16:30 28  21       F 25-29      
258   5181 Jennifer Cook         F      0:51:13.0 16:31 42  7        F 40-44      
259   5398 L. Fields             F      0:52:19.0 16:53 7   10       F 1-11       
260   5157 Heather Hope          F      0:52:51.3 17:03 27  22       F 25-29      
261   5208 Bridget Edwards       M      0:53:12.4 17:10 28  21       M 25-29      
262   5315 Unknown Partic. 5315  M      0:55:47.8 18:00     1        No Age Given 
263   5205 Jennie Winston        F      0:55:49.9 18:01 26  23       F 25-29      
264   5282 Angela Crist          F      0:55:50.8 18:01 48  8        F 45-49      
265   5126 Michelle Hansen       F      0:55:53.5 18:02 28  24       F 25-29      
266   5119 Bill Shaw             M      0:56:38.1 18:16 51  8        M 50-54      
267   5230 Jennette Garcia       M      0:56:38.2 18:16 48  3        M 45-49      
268   5228 Alvaro Garcia         M      0:56:38.3 18:16 54  9        M 50-54      
269   5399 J. Fields             M      0:56:55.9 18:22 3   11       M 1-11       
270   5308 Gary Longmore         M      0:57:17.1 18:29 52  10       M 50-54      
271   5312 Katie Longmore        F      0:57:19.0 18:29 15  5        F 15-18      
272   5288 J. Hodges             F      1:07:47.9 21:52 6   11       F 1-11       
273   5287 G. Hodges             F      1:07:50.7 21:53 8   12       F 1-11       
274   5285 K. Hodges             F      1:07:54.6 21:54 8   13       F 1-11       
275   5103 Nancy Leifson         F      1:08:55.4 22:14 46  9        F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     john wright 5274 15  1       M      MESA AZ US 15:48.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kate Leugers 5316 28  7       F               17:55.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.