DO Monster Dash

Sun November 3, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                    Time    Time              Place              
===== ====================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Eric Stuber            M      18:18.5 18:18.0 5:54  54  1        M Overall 
2     Brian Reeves           M      19:14.4 19:14.1 6:12  16  1        M 0-18    
3     Wesley Wander          M      19:32.5 19:31.4 6:18  26  1        M 19-29   
4     Joshua Donnelly        M      19:52.3 19:50.7 6:24  46  1        M 40-49   
5     Kevin Kane             M      20:20.2 20:20.2 6:34  26  2        M 19-29   
6     Ricardo Delgadillo     M      20:52.3 20:44.0 6:41  29  3        M 19-29   
7     Brandon Smith          M      21:57.2 21:55.8 7:04  14  2        M 0-18    
8     Kathryn Krukowski      F      22:23.8 22:22.9 7:13  23  1        F Overall 
9     Pete Baumgartner       M      22:38.2 22:38.2 7:18  27  4        M 19-29   
10    Jeremy Pinter          M      23:23.8 23:20.1 7:32  42  2        M 40-49   
11    Morgan Rogalke         F      24:02.1 24:00.8 7:45  24  1        F 19-29   
12    N. Somma               M      24:20.8 24:20.2 7:51  12  3        M 0-18    
13    Kyle Baumgartner       M      24:28.0 24:20.7 7:51  26  5        M 19-29   
14    SATISH JAGADISAN       M      24:22.0 24:21.9 7:52  36  1        M 30-39   
15    Marty Zimmerman        M      24:53.6 24:52.0 8:01  62  1        M 60-69   
16    Olivia Johnson         F      25:06.6 25:03.5 8:05  22  2        F 19-29   
17    Chris Burton           M      25:06.7 25:05.1 8:06  37  2        M 30-39   
18    Jill Kukulis           F      25:49.0 25:47.1 8:19  39  1        F 30-39   
19    Brian Smith            M      26:00.4 25:55.9 8:22  45  3        M 40-49   
20    Laura Taylor           F      26:24.1 26:14.8 8:28  56  1        F 50-59   
21    Shannon Davis          F      27:07.8 27:01.7 8:43  26  3        F 19-29   
22    Susan Holcombe         F      27:24.6 27:22.1 8:50  54  2        F 50-59   
23    Chuck Lawson           M      27:34.7 27:33.8 8:53  66  2        M 60-69   
24    Charlie Thompson-Orsua M      27:48.5 27:43.4 8:57  48  4        M 40-49   
25    I. Thompson-Orsua      F      27:49.5 27:44.6 8:57  10  1        F 0-18    
26    Kristi Moore           F      27:55.5 27:45.4 8:57  45  1        F 40-49   
27    Michelle Hanes         F      28:01.5 27:58.8 9:02  37  2        F 30-39   
28    Kelly Hannon           F      29:07.2 28:56.1 9:20  33  3        F 30-39   
29    R Taylor Scott         M      29:44.4 29:25.1 9:29  57  1        M 50-59   
30    Ming L                 M      29:57.4 29:38.5 9:34  28  6        M 19-29   
31    Jim Kotowicz           M      30:08.9 29:54.2 9:39  45  5        M 40-49   
32    Nicholas Gregory       M      30:06.3 30:00.7 9:41  22  7        M 19-29   
33    Brenna Johnson         F      30:22.1 30:07.0 9:43  19  4        F 19-29   
34    Makayla Putnam         F      30:12.2 30:07.4 9:43  24  5        F 19-29   
35    Brad Williams          M      30:18.5 30:10.1 9:44  56  2        M 50-59   
36    George Neros           M      30:20.9 30:16.4 9:46  27  8        M 19-29   
37    Carly O'Malley         F      30:37.2 30:28.1 9:50  30  4        F 30-39   
38    Denise Stebbin         F      31:01.9 30:56.3 9:59  60  1        F 60-69   
39    Sharon Gerrish         F      31:09.6 30:58.9 10:00 54  3        F 50-59   
40    Angela Palmer          F      31:05.5 31:02.3 10:01 30  5        F 30-39   
41    Alyssa Tarrant         F      31:43.8 31:37.4 10:12 26  6        F 19-29   
42    Amanda Krieger         F      31:49.4 31:44.6 10:14 22  7        F 19-29   
43    Christine Carline      F      31:49.6 31:44.9 10:14 22  8        F 19-29   
44    Tom Sampson            M      32:20.2 32:06.3 10:21 72  1        M 70-98   
45    David Taylor           M      32:29.5 32:11.7 10:23 57  3        M 50-59   
46    Najwan Augustin        F      33:08.5 33:05.5 10:40 25  9        F 19-29   
47    Cameron Pollock        M      33:09.4 33:06.8 10:41 15  4        M 0-18    
48    Tara Anderson          F      33:08.5 33:07.0 10:41 31  6        F 30-39   
49    Robert Subrizi         M      33:15.6 33:08.5 10:41 52  4        M 50-59   
50    Richard Keller         M      33:52.5 33:48.9 10:54 46  6        M 40-49   
51    Daniel Keller          M      33:53.0 33:49.5 10:55 14  5        M 0-18    
52    Kaitlin Wurtz          F      34:01.5 33:52.9 10:56 27  10       F 19-29   
53    Marisa Fallone         F      34:11.8 33:57.7 10:57 23  11       F 19-29   
54    Jakob Andersen         M      34:26.5 34:20.0 11:05 24  9        M 19-29   
55    Katie Wheeler          F      35:07.0 34:58.9 11:17 20  12       F 19-29   
56    Tim Wheeler            M      35:14.5 35:06.1 11:19 51  5        M 50-59   
57    Rina Edelson           F      35:26.0 35:20.7 11:24 23  13       F 19-29   
58    Carla Safie            F      35:48.5 35:36.7 11:29 62  2        F 60-69   
59    Lisa Pollock           F      36:43.9 36:37.0 11:49 41  2        F 40-49   
60    Thomas Wheadon         M      37:01.4 36:47.7 11:52 23  10       M 19-29   
61    Michelle Teets         F      37:21.1 37:17.0 12:02 26  14       F 19-29   
62    Betsy Borre            F      38:01.8 37:49.9 12:12 20  15       F 19-29   
63    Cheyenne L             F      38:21.8 38:00.9 12:16 25  16       F 19-29   
64    Eric Nelson            M      38:28.3 38:13.9 12:20 18  6        M 0-18    
65    Kelsey Heitzman        F      38:29.0 38:14.0 12:20 19  17       F 19-29   
66    Lynnsey Lambrecht      F      38:26.1 38:15.8 12:21 28  18       F 19-29   
67    Krishna Yelleswarapu   M      38:55.3 38:52.8 12:33 26  11       M 19-29   
68    Veronica Lee           F      38:56.7 38:53.2 12:33 25  19       F 19-29   
69    Andrew McLeod          M      38:57.7 38:54.3 12:33 27  12       M 19-29   
70    Jaemi Chu              F      38:57.7 38:55.5 12:33 27  20       F 19-29   
71    Laura Probyn           F      41:02.2 40:46.1 13:09 53  4        F 50-59   
72    Dan Hartlep            M      41:02.8 40:53.5 13:11 23  13       M 19-29   
73    Amanda Tobin           F      41:03.3 40:53.7 13:12 22  21       F 19-29   
74    Glenda Borowski        F      45:57.3 45:44.3 14:45 74  1        F 70-98   
75    DELEE DANKENBRING      F      47:36.9 47:21.6 15:17 53  5        F 50-59   
76    Lori Baungartner       F      48:14.1 48:01.3 15:29 99  1        F 99-99   
77    Ty Martin              M      48:14.5 48:02.0 15:30 25  14       M 19-29   
78    Abby Miske             F      48:20.5 48:07.6 15:31 74  2        F 70-98   
79    Betty Steudle          F      50:59.4 50:41.8 16:21 46  3        F 40-49   
80    Kathy Sauszka          F      50:59.1 50:42.0 16:21 59  6        F 50-59   
81    Amanda Dedic           F      58:22.5 58:15.2 18:47 23  22       F 19-29   
82    Antigoni Tzumakas      F      58:23.0 58:23.0 18:50 24  23       F 19-29   
83    Aimee Dedic            F      58:59.5 58:49.9 18:59 23  24       F 19-29   
84    Katie Chalker          F      59:00.7 58:51.0 18:59 24  25       F 19-29   
85    Sarah MacLachlan       F      59:04.9 58:54.1 19:00 23  26       F 19-29   
86    David Baungartner      M      59:07.2 58:55.3 19:00 99  1        M 99-99   
87    Gordon Johnson         M      59:45.6 59:31.6 19:12 64  3        M 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eric Stuber 1706 54  1       M               18:18 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Krukowski 1680 23  8       F      East Lansing MI US 22:22.9 


Male 18 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Reeves    1670 16  2       M      East Lansing MI US 19:14.1 
2     Brandon Smith   1644 14  7       M      East Lansing MI US 21:55.8 
3     N. Somma        1630 12  12      M      East Lansing MI US 24:20.2 
4     Cameron Pollock 1689 15  47      M      Lansing MI US      33:06.8 
5     Daniel Keller   1697 14  51      M      Noblesville IN US  33:49.5 
6     Eric Nelson     1662 18  64      M      Naperville IL US   38:13.9 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wesley Wander        1619 26  3       M      East Lansing MI US 19:31.4 
2     Kevin Kane           1654 26  5       M      Warren MI US       20:20.2 
3     Ricardo Delgadillo   1684 29  6       M      East Lansing MI US 20:44.0 
4     Pete Baumgartner     1638 27  9       M      Perry MI US        22:38.2 
5     Kyle Baumgartner     1660 26  13      M      Perry MI US        24:20.7 
6     Ming L               1641 28  30      M      Lansing MI US      29:38.5 
7     Nicholas Gregory     1648 22  32      M      East Lansing MI US 30:00.7 
8     George Neros         1674 27  36      M      East Lansing MI US 30:16.4 
9     Jakob Andersen       1693 24  54      M      Holland MI US      34:20.0 
10    Thomas Wheadon       1617 23  60      M      East Lansing MI US 36:47.7 
11    Krishna Yelleswarapu 1675 26  67      M      East Lansing MI US 38:52.8 
12    Andrew McLeod        1665 27  69      M      East Lansing MI US 38:54.3 
13    Dan Hartlep          1651 23  72      M      East Lansing MI US 40:53.5 
14    Ty Martin            1713 25  77      M                         48:02.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SATISH JAGADISAN 1677 36  14      M      Mason MI US        24:21.9 
2     Chris Burton     1631 37  17      M      East Lansing MI US 25:05.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly        1705 46  4       M                         19:50.7 
2     Jeremy Pinter          1627 42  10      M      Lansing MI US      23:20.1 
3     Brian Smith            1643 45  19      M      East Lansing MI US 25:55.9 
4     Charlie Thompson-Orsua 1682 48  24      M      Okemos MI US       27:43.4 
5     Jim Kotowicz           1703 45  31      M                         29:54.2 
6     Richard Keller         1696 46  50      M      Noblesville IN US  33:48.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     R Taylor Scott 1613 57  29      M      Williamston MI US 29:25.1 
2     Brad Williams  1686 56  35      M      Williamston MI US 30:10.1 
3     David Taylor   1610 57  45      M      Charlevoix MI US  32:11.7 
4     Robert Subrizi 1687 52  49      M      Williamston MI US 33:08.5 
5     Tim Wheeler    1653 51  56      M      Novi MI US        35:06.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marty Zimmerman 1698 62  15      M               24:52.0 
2     Chuck Lawson    1712 66  23      M               27:33.8 
3     Gordon Johnson  1714 64  87      M               59:31.6 


Male 99 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Baungartner 1710 99  86      M               58:55.3 


Female 18 and under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     I. Thompson-Orsua 1683 10  25      F      Okemos MI US 27:44.6 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Morgan Rogalke    1633 24  11      F      Lowell MI US       24:00.8 
2     Olivia Johnson    1691 22  16      F      Olivet MI US       25:03.5 
3     Shannon Davis     1611 26  21      F      East Lansing MI US 27:01.7 
4     Brenna Johnson    1655 19  33      F      East Lansing MI US 30:07.0 
5     Makayla Putnam    1692 24  34      F      Holland MI US      30:07.4 
6     Alyssa Tarrant    1612 26  41      F      East Lansing MI US 31:37.4 
7     Amanda Krieger    1679 22  42      F      Highland MI US     31:44.6 
8     Christine Carline 1678 22  43      F      Highland MI US     31:44.9 
9     Najwan Augustin   1663 25  46      F      East Lansing MI US 33:05.5 
10    Kaitlin Wurtz     1668 27  52      F      Lansing MI US      33:52.9 
11    Marisa Fallone    1616 23  53      F      East Lansing MI US 33:57.7 
12    Katie Wheeler     1652 20  55      F      East Lansing MI US 34:58.9 
13    Rina Edelson      1649 23  57      F      East Lansing MI US 35:20.7 
14    Michelle Teets    1708 26  61      F                         37:17.0 
15    Betsy Borre       1632 20  62      F      East Lansing MI US 37:49.9 
16    Cheyenne L        1642 25  63      F      Lansing MI US      38:00.9 
17    Kelsey Heitzman   1661 19  65      F      Naperville IL US   38:14.0 
18    Lynnsey Lambrecht 1637 28  66      F      Lansing MI US      38:15.8 
19    Veronica Lee      1664 25  68      F      East Lansing MI US 38:53.2 
20    Jaemi Chu         1672 27  70      F      East Lansing MI US 38:55.5 
21    Amanda Tobin      1650 22  73      F      East Lansing MI US 40:53.7 
22    Amanda Dedic      1623 23  81      F      Laingsburg MI US   58:15.2 
23    Antigoni Tzumakas 1640 24  82      F      East Lansing MI US 58:23.0 
24    Aimee Dedic       1618 23  83      F      Laingsburg MI US   58:49.9 
25    Katie Chalker     1659 24  84      F      Bath MI US         58:51.0 
26    Sarah MacLachlan  1635 23  85      F      Okemos MI US       58:54.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jill Kukulis   1626 39  18      F      Lansing MI US      25:47.1 
2     Michelle Hanes 1681 37  27      F      Lansing MI US      27:58.8 
3     Kelly Hannon   1694 33  28      F      Lansing MI US      28:56.1 
4     Carly O'Malley 1669 30  37      F      Lansing MI US      30:28.1 
5     Angela Palmer  1636 30  40      F      East Lansing MI US 31:02.3 
6     Tara Anderson  1667 31  48      F      East Lansing MI US 33:07.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kristi Moore  1707 45  26      F                    27:45.4 
2     Lisa Pollock  1688 41  59      F      Lansing MI US 36:37.0 
3     Betty Steudle 1699 46  79      F                    50:41.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura Taylor      1609 56  20      F      Charlevoix MI US   26:14.8 
2     Susan Holcombe    1690 54  22      F      East Lansing MI US 27:22.1 
3     Sharon Gerrish    1629 54  39      F      Dewitt MI US       30:58.9 
4     Laura Probyn      1614 53  71      F      Charlotte MI US    40:46.1 
5     DELEE DANKENBRING 1695 53  75      F      Grand Ledge MI US  47:21.6 
6     Kathy Sauszka     1711 59  80      F                         50:42.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Denise Stebbin 1702 60  38      F                     30:56.3 
2     Carla Safie    1608 62  58      F      Hastings MI US 35:36.7 


Female 99 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lori Baungartner 1709 99  76      F               48:01.3 

Embed Code