Results For
Treasure Coast Halloween Half Marathon & Relay

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Age City               State 4.3 MI  6.7 MI  9.2 MI  11.3 MI FINISH  Chip    Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                                 Time          Place              
===== === ========================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ======== ========= 
1     109 Kurt Barnhill              M      30  Palm City          FL    0:27:04 0:40:27 0:55:27 1:08:48 1:20:11 1:20:11 6:07  1        M Open    
2     209 Chelsea Hollingsworth      F      26  Stuart             FL    0:27:17 0:40:48 0:56:16 1:09:18 1:21:46 1:21:46 6:15  1        F Open    
3     131 Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote M      37  Hobe Sound         FL    0:28:56 0:43:38 1:01:17 1:15:32 1:27:41 1:27:41 6:42  1        M 35-39   
4     385 Hamed Kian                 M      37  Jupiter            FL    0:29:42 0:44:32 1:01:20 1:15:50 1:27:59 1:27:59 6:43  2        M 35-39   
5     305 Joseph Share               M      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:30:06 0:44:47 1:01:24 1:16:08 1:28:54 1:28:54 6:47  1        M 30-34   
6     231 Michael Lawless            M      29  Haddon Heights     NJ    0:29:28 0:43:58 1:01:14 1:16:21 1:29:44 1:29:44 6:51  1        M 25-29   
7     195 Shelby Guile               F      26  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:30:58 0:46:19 1:03:53 1:19:23 1:32:35 1:32:35 7:04  1        F 25-29   
8     262 Thomas Nisa                M      54  Stuart             FL    0:30:40 0:45:56 1:03:31 1:19:39 1:33:21 1:33:21 7:08  1        M Masters 
9     377 April Flynn                F      49  Jupiter            FL    0:31:22 0:46:50 1:04:45 1:20:16 1:33:26 1:33:26 7:08  1        F Masters 
10    307 John Siragusa              M      60  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:33:31 0:49:52 1:08:25 1:24:38 1:38:14 1:38:14 7:30  1        M Grandma 
11    120 Maribel Bleeker            F      52  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:32:21 0:48:51 1:07:15 1:23:44 1:38:38 1:38:38 7:32  1        F Grandma 
12    309 Greg Smith                 M      36  Palm City          FL    0:34:01 0:50:22 1:08:43 1:24:29 1:38:39 1:38:39 7:32  3        M 35-39   
13    378 Lee Kolias                 M      24  Viera              FL    0:33:33 0:49:55 1:08:28 1:24:41 1:39:13 1:39:13 7:34  1        M 20-24   
14    292 Sebastien Riethmann        M      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:33:43 0:50:44 1:10:21 1:25:38 1:39:50 1:39:50 7:37  1        M 40-44   
15    312 Joshua Spiegel             M      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:34:17 0:52:27 1:10:56 1:26:50 1:40:09 1:40:09 7:39  2        M 40-44   
16    296 Sarah Sabol                F      30  Stuart             FL    0:34:58 0:51:59 1:10:58 1:27:27 1:41:05 1:41:05 7:43  1        F 30-34   
17    105 Jessica Wilks              F      40  Port St Lucie      FL    0:34:33 0:51:54 1:11:33 1:28:28 1:42:33 1:42:33 7:50  1        F 40-44   
18    336 Peter Weiler               M      55  Palm City          FL    0:36:07 0:53:42 1:13:01 1:29:00 1:43:06 1:43:06 7:52  1        M 55-59   
19    212 Mike Huey                  M      51  Jupiter            FL    0:36:03 0:53:42 1:13:02 1:29:23 1:43:28 1:43:28 7:54  1        M 50-54   
20    207 Michael Hitsman            M      58  Fort Pierce        FL    0:36:03 0:53:44 1:13:01 1:29:39 1:43:38 1:43:38 7:55  2        M 55-59   
21    104 David Aldridge             M      29  Hobe Sound         FL    0:34:50 0:51:37 1:10:45 1:30:15 1:45:01 1:45:01 8:01  2        M 25-29   
22    283 Jennifer Pressley          F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:35:08 0:52:39 1:12:35 1:30:23 1:45:10 1:45:10 8:02  2        F 40-44   
23    128 Christine Burger           F      36  Fort Pierce        FL    0:35:14 0:52:40 1:12:36 1:30:23 1:45:13 1:45:13 8:02  1        F 35-39   
24    273 Kristin Parker             F      41  north palm beach   FL    0:37:17 0:54:53 1:14:43 1:31:32 1:45:19 1:45:19 8:02  3        F 40-44   
25    242 Ever Martinez              M      48  Palm City          FL    0:36:06 0:53:42 1:13:26 1:31:00 1:45:42 1:45:42 8:04  1        M 45-49   
26    151 Debra Daley                F      50  jensen Beach       FL    0:35:58 0:53:47 1:13:51 1:31:33 1:46:03 1:46:03 8:06  1        F 50-54   
27    139 Doug Colburn               M      46  Hamilton           GA    0:36:49 0:54:19 1:14:48 1:32:58 1:47:56 1:47:56 8:14  2        M 45-49   
28    194 Ashleigh Hawkins           F      46  Stuart             FL    0:38:42 0:56:57 1:16:49 1:34:14 1:49:02 1:49:02 8:19  1        F 45-49   
29    310 Mike Smith                 M      53  Vero Beach         FL    0:37:55 0:55:54 1:16:06 1:33:50 1:49:13 1:49:13 8:20  2        M 50-54   
30    317 Dan Strunk                 M      43  Jupiter            FL    0:35:31 0:54:07 1:15:18 1:32:57 1:49:18 1:49:18 8:21  3        M 40-44   
31    270 Paul Oser                  M      44  Stuart             FL    0:38:52 0:57:39 1:18:40 1:36:09 1:50:28 1:50:28 8:26  4        M 40-44   
32    196 Amanda Gunter              F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:36:12 0:54:27 1:15:48 1:36:14 1:50:33 1:50:33 8:26  2        F 50-54   
33    178 John Flynn                 M      63  Hobe Sound         FL    0:36:52 0:55:21 1:16:34 1:36:14 1:50:36 1:50:36 8:27  1        M 60-64   
34    132 Christopher Campbell       M      28  Centralia          IL    0:38:35 0:57:21 1:18:51 1:36:17 1:50:51 1:50:51 8:28  3        M 25-29   
35    252 Connor McNamara            M      24  Stuart             FL    0:34:40 0:51:47 1:12:23 1:32:51 1:51:42 1:51:42 8:32  2        M 20-24   
36    179 Janine Fowler              F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:37:57 0:56:43 1:18:03 1:36:33 1:51:43 1:51:43 8:32  2        F 35-39   
37    248 Robert McIntosh            M      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:38:59 0:57:49 1:19:06 1:37:28 1:52:43 1:52:43 8:36  5        M 40-44   
38    135 Ryan Chandler              M      37  Amarillo           TX    0:38:20 0:57:18 1:18:30 1:37:03 1:52:49 1:52:49 8:37  4        M 35-39   
39    117 Becky Beyor                F      38  PSL                FL    0:37:43 0:56:24 1:19:14 1:37:27 1:52:54 1:52:54 8:37  3        F 35-39   
40    133 Pamela Campbell            F      60  Hoffman            IL    0:38:36 0:57:37 1:18:51 1:37:19 1:53:10 1:53:10 8:38  1        F 60-64   
41    219 Emily Kaidy                F      23  Stuart             FL    0:38:03 0:56:35 1:19:22 1:37:21 1:53:21 1:53:21 8:39  1        F 20-24   
42    235 James Loffredo             M      32  Jensen Beach       FL    0:40:45 1:01:11         1:36:28 1:53:56 1:53:56 8:42  2        M 30-34   
43    260 Heather Neal               F      41  Melbourne          FL    0:38:54 0:57:41 1:19:11 1:38:26 1:54:13 1:54:13 8:43  4        F 40-44   
44    234 Matt Lincoln               M      36  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:38:38 0:58:04 1:19:51 1:38:42 1:54:14 1:54:14 8:43  5        M 35-39   
45    263 Rawin Noonsong             M      42  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:38:28 0:57:43 1:19:24 1:38:37 1:54:16 1:54:16 8:43  6        M 40-44   
46    308 Wade Sjogren               M      57  Bridgeton          NJ    0:38:42 0:57:39 1:19:13 1:38:29 1:54:41 1:54:41 8:45  3        M 55-59   
47    233 Therese Lewis              F      44  Jensen Beach       FL    0:39:00 0:58:15 1:20:01 1:38:43 1:54:52 1:54:52 8:46  5        F 40-44   
48    189 Ashley Godfrey             F      28  Stuart             FL    0:38:53 0:58:12 1:20:28 1:39:13 1:55:06 1:55:06 8:47  2        F 25-29   
49    217 Juan Juarez                M      23  Indiantown         FL    0:39:43 0:59:30 1:21:57 1:40:18 1:55:10 1:55:10 8:47  3        M 20-24   
50    107 Johnny Ault                M      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:23 0:56:10 1:20:16 1:39:14 1:55:16 1:55:16 8:48  3        M 50-54   
51    311 Jill Souza                 F      41  PSL                FL    0:38:04 0:56:36 1:20:47 1:39:27 1:55:34 1:55:34 8:49  6        F 40-44   
52    140 Nayomi Omura               F      48  Stuart             FL    0:39:40 0:58:48 1:20:26 1:39:47 1:55:42 1:55:42 8:50  2        F 45-49   
53    244 Salome Martinez            F      50  Palm City          FL    0:39:41 0:58:48 1:20:26 1:39:47 1:55:43 1:55:43 8:50  3        F 50-54   
54    306 Natalia Shpakova           F      32  Boca Raton         FL    0:38:56 0:57:49 1:20:01 1:39:39 1:55:54 1:55:54 8:51  2        F 30-34   
55    286 Susan Rawn                 F      54  West Palm Beach    FL    0:38:42 0:57:59 1:20:13         1:56:09 1:56:09 8:52  4        F 50-54   
56    294 Mark Russell               M      62  Sea Ranch Lakes    FL    0:39:09 0:58:49 1:20:26 1:39:49 1:56:17 1:56:17 8:53  2        M 60-64   
57    299 Michelle Sarasola          F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:23 0:59:10 1:20:52 1:40:09 1:56:51 1:56:51 8:55  4        F 35-39   
58    316 William Stewart            M      45  Palm City          FL    0:39:50 0:59:15 1:21:21 1:40:42 1:57:16 1:57:16 8:57  3        M 45-49   
59    144 Heather Craig              F      47  Stuart             FL    0:40:45 1:00:45 1:22:55 1:42:08 1:58:33 1:58:33 9:03  3        F 45-49   
60    200 Adrianna Harris            F      32  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:39:51 0:59:17 1:21:50 1:42:03 1:59:02 1:59:02 9:05  3        F 30-34   
61    259 Kimi Murphy                F      55  Stuart             FL    0:39:49 0:59:55 1:22:42 1:42:45 1:59:06 1:59:06 9:05  1        F 55-59   
62    243 Rick Martinez              M      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:39:31 0:58:37 1:21:19 1:42:31 1:59:32 1:59:32 9:07  4        M 45-49   
63    238 Kerry Lyons                F      60  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:41:13 1:01:15 1:23:51 1:43:27 1:59:34 1:59:34 9:08  2        F 60-64   
64    182 Anthony Furino             M      32  Sebastian          FL    0:41:51 1:01:55 1:24:22 1:43:43 1:59:38 1:59:38 9:08  3        M 30-34   
65    266 Michele Ocampo             F      38  Stuart             FL    0:40:41 1:01:14 1:24:09 1:44:04 1:59:40 1:59:40 9:08  5        F 35-39   
66    344 Judy Whiteside             F      52  Palm City          FL    0:40:49 1:00:48 1:23:18         1:59:47 1:59:47 9:09  5        F 50-54   
67    275 Kellie Peitersen           F      18  Stuart             FL    0:41:49 1:01:21 1:23:57 1:44:14 2:00:00 2:00:00 9:10  1        F 15-19   
68    324 Thidawan Thanakoses        F      31  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:38:37 0:58:13 1:21:24 1:42:37 2:00:06 2:00:06 9:10  4        F 30-34   
69    245 Shauna Mathison            F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:37:08 0:56:03 1:20:41 1:41:44 2:00:07 2:00:07 9:10  6        F 35-39   
70    274 Laura Pate                 F      40  Palm City          FL    0:40:41 1:01:14 1:24:09 1:44:04 2:00:18 2:00:18 9:11  7        F 40-44   
71    156 Kelly Diaz                 F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:17 1:00:30 1:23:15 1:43:15 2:00:19 2:00:19 9:11  7        F 35-39   
72    174 Martin Fidelia             M      43  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:31 1:00:54 1:23:52 1:43:58 2:00:25 2:00:25 9:12  7        M 40-44   
73    320 Sandra Sweigart            F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:40 1:00:55 1:24:03 1:44:09 2:00:50 2:00:50 9:13  5        F 30-34   
74    215 Kathy Johnson              F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:25 1:00:48 1:23:48 1:43:56 2:00:52 2:00:52 9:14  8        F 35-39   
75    169 Cheryl Emery               F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:26 1:00:49 1:23:48 1:43:54 2:00:54 2:00:54 9:14  8        F 40-44   
76    123 Wayne Boynton              M      73  Loxahatchee        FL    0:40:09 1:00:51 1:24:06 1:44:12 2:01:09 2:01:09 9:15  1        M 70-74   
77    226 Robert Kraczek             M      48  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:20 1:04:18 1:27:41 1:46:18 2:01:36 2:01:36 9:17  5        M 45-49   
78    326 Joseph Tortatice           M      28  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:30 1:01:17 1:23:23 1:43:41 2:02:05 2:02:05 9:19  4        M 25-29   
79    143 Melissa Ann Cox            F      46  Jensen Beach       FL    0:37:37 0:58:17 1:22:14 1:44:10 2:02:21 2:02:21 9:20  4        F 45-49   
80    289 Catherine Rich             F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:41:17 1:02:18 1:26:06 1:46:07 2:02:28 2:02:28 9:21  6        F 30-34   
81    331 Sandra Velasquez           F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:40:52 1:01:07 1:24:11         2:02:39 2:02:39 9:22  9        F 35-39   
82    281 Pamela Pollack             F      39  Jupiter            FL    0:42:53 1:03:38 1:26:20 1:46:13 2:02:48 2:02:48 9:22  10       F 35-39   
83    155 Rachel DeBuck              F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:43:17 1:03:55 1:27:03 1:46:52 2:03:47 2:03:47 9:27  9        F 40-44   
84    154 Livia DeBonet              F      38  Palm City          FL    0:41:33 1:02:09 1:26:05 1:46:39 2:03:54 2:03:54 9:27  11       F 35-39   
85    172 Frank Fender               M      55  Stuart             FL    0:40:33 1:00:56 1:24:10 1:46:00 2:04:02 2:04:02 9:28  4        M 55-59   
86    177 Timothy Fischer            M      74  Jupiter            FL    0:41:55 1:01:47 1:24:36         2:04:11 2:04:11 9:29  2        M 70-74   
87    222 Lisa Kauchak               F      35  Jensen Beach       FL    0:43:00 1:04:05 1:27:40 1:48:19 2:04:31 2:04:31 9:30  12       F 35-39   
88    271 Sally Padgett              F      50  Stuart             FL    0:42:56 1:03:57 1:27:26 1:47:55 2:05:09 2:05:09 9:33  6        F 50-54   
89    265 Johanna O'Sullivan         F      38  Fort Pierce        FL    0:42:15 1:03:04 1:26:06         2:05:12 2:05:12 9:33  13       F 35-39   
90    119 Jon Blakeslee              M      60  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:19 1:04:24 1:27:45 1:48:07 2:05:13 2:05:13 9:34  3        M 60-64   
91    256 Ryan Miller                M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:44:41 1:07:06 1:31:05 1:50:21 2:05:40 2:05:40 9:36  4        M 30-34   
92    153 Oscar De La Pena           M      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:41:31 1:02:02 1:26:13 1:47:57 2:05:57 2:05:57 9:37  6        M 35-39   
93    335 Julie Weidner              F      54  Lake Worth         FL    0:42:29 1:03:41 1:27:26         2:06:28 2:06:28 9:39  7        F 50-54   
94    315 Karen Steger               F      62  Stuart             FL    0:43:29 1:04:22 1:27:56 1:48:57 2:06:28 2:06:28 9:39  3        F 60-64   
95    129 Ann Burgurd                F      52  Stuart             FL    0:43:35 1:04:50 1:28:33 1:49:34 2:06:45 2:06:45 9:41  8        F 50-54   
96    327 Jennifer Trefelner         F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:41:36 1:03:14 1:27:31 1:48:39 2:06:52 2:06:52 9:41  14       F 35-39   
97    249 Amy McKee                  F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:41:36 1:03:14 1:27:31 1:48:38 2:06:52 2:06:52 9:41  15       F 35-39   
98    201 Marilyn Harris             F      58  PSL                FL    0:43:27 1:04:42 1:28:37 1:49:41 2:07:09 2:07:09 9:42  2        F 55-59   
99    101 Russell Aaronson           M      49  Pompano Beach      FL    0:43:03 1:04:10 1:27:37 1:48:44 2:07:33 2:07:33 9:44  6        M 45-49   
100   183 Maria Garza                F      57  PSL                FL    0:42:42 1:03:20 1:27:03 1:48:59 2:08:13 2:08:13 9:47  3        F 55-59   
101   237 Andrea Lord                F      45  Stuart             FL    0:45:08 1:06:44 1:31:19 1:51:33 2:08:14 2:08:14 9:47  5        F 45-49   
102   167 Russell Elberts            M      63  Jensen Beach       FL    0:45:08 1:06:44 1:31:19 1:51:56 2:08:59 2:08:59 9:51  4        M 60-64   
103   184 Bridget Gerovac            F      23  Stuart             FL    0:45:08 1:06:45 1:31:19 1:51:57 2:09:00 2:09:00 9:51  2        F 20-24   
104   333 Keith Vincent              M      35  Palm City          FL    0:43:04 1:04:13 1:27:51 1:50:13 2:09:18 2:09:18 9:52  7        M 35-39   
105   163 Maryann Eddy               F      54  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:41:52 1:03:31 1:28:21 1:50:37 2:09:42 2:09:42 9:54  9        F 50-54   
106   180 Kelly Francke              F      39  Palm City          FL    0:44:38 1:05:52 1:29:58 1:51:26 2:09:43 2:09:43 9:54  16       F 35-39   
107   269 Victor Ortiz               M      39  Greenacres         FL    0:40:44 1:02:06 1:26:57         2:10:36 2:10:36 9:58  8        M 35-39   
108   190 Katrina Gonzalez           F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:52 1:06:49 1:31:30 1:52:56 2:10:39 2:10:39 9:58  17       F 35-39   
109   130 Lindsey Burke              F      27  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:52 1:06:50 1:31:31 1:53:11 2:10:39 2:10:39 9:58  3        F 25-29   
110   203 Patti Hatcher              F      35  Palm Bay           FL    0:41:31 1:02:19 1:26:35 1:50:27 2:11:08 2:11:08 10:01 18       F 35-39   
111   272 Adam Palas                 M      41  Stuart             FL    0:47:25 1:10:02 1:34:53 1:55:03 2:11:08 2:11:08 10:01 8        M 40-44   
112   348 Tracy Wolfe                F      34  Stuart             FL    0:41:33 1:02:20 1:26:36 1:50:37 2:11:10 2:11:10 10:01 7        F 30-34   
113   122 Katherine Boyles           F      28  West Palm Beach    FL    0:43:20 1:04:47 1:29:09 1:51:50 2:11:15 2:11:15 10:01 4        F 25-29   
114   126 Jaime Bruno                M      54  Lake Worth         FL    0:45:26 1:07:39 1:32:17 1:53:46 2:11:15 2:11:15 10:01 4        M 50-54   
115   288 Dawn Rehling Byrd          F      47  Palm City          FL    0:43:44 1:04:51 1:29:44         2:11:39 2:11:39 10:03 6        F 45-49   
116   165 Melissa Efron              F      43  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:42:13 1:03:16 1:28:08         2:11:44 2:11:44 10:03 10       F 40-44   
117   352 Ashkahn Zomorrodi          M      30  Jensen Beach       FL    0:41:04 1:01:27 1:24:25         2:11:51 2:11:51 10:04 5        M 30-34   
118   173 Perry Feyk                 M      61  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:45:20 1:08:56 1:33:29 1:54:49 2:11:59 2:11:59 10:05 5        M 60-64   
119   376 Amy Havlock                F      28  Jupiter            FL    0:43:53 1:06:05 1:31:40 1:53:55 2:12:08 2:12:08 10:05 5        F 25-29   
120   322 Kashka Tarka               F      44  Jensen Beach       FL    0:41:19 1:04:45 1:29:25 1:52:35 2:12:25 2:12:25 10:06 11       F 40-44   
121   383 Kimberly Amsalem           F      35  Palm City          FL    0:45:52 1:08:33 1:33:23 1:55:46 2:12:41 2:12:41 10:08 19       F 35-39   
122   142 Jacob Corley               M      17  Stuart             FL    0:50:34 1:12:49                 2:13:19 2:13:19 10:11 1        M 15-19   
123   213 Karen Jeans                F      54  Tilbury            ON    0:44:26 1:07:01 1:33:41 1:55:25 2:13:23 2:13:23 10:11 10       F 50-54   
124   340 Carol Westerfield          F      55  Richmond           KY    0:46:24 1:08:50 1:34:06         2:13:48 2:13:48 10:13 4        F 55-59   
125   254 Michael Merker             M      60  Stuart             FL    0:45:18 1:07:33 1:32:41 1:54:57 2:13:50 2:13:50 10:13 6        M 60-64   
126   127 Carine Bullock             F      54  Palm City          FL    0:44:53 1:06:55 1:32:08 1:54:43 2:14:22 2:14:22 10:15 11       F 50-54   
127   188 Jaeton Glover              M      34  Jupiter            FL    0:41:02 1:01:38 1:27:00         2:14:31 2:14:31 10:16 6        M 30-34   
128   314 Mary Spiese                F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:50 1:06:42 1:31:51 1:54:26 2:14:39 2:14:39 10:17 20       F 35-39   
129   103 Maria Addonizio            F      47  Jensen Beach       FL    0:46:12 1:08:48 1:34:56 1:57:06 2:15:19 2:15:19 10:20 7        F 45-49   
130   379 Angela Apple               F      34  Port St Lucie      FL    0:45:09 1:06:54 1:31:49 1:54:30 2:15:26 2:15:26 10:20 8        F 30-34   
131   278 Nick Perry                 M      34  Jupiter            FL    0:44:19 1:06:36 1:33:17 1:55:51 2:15:28 2:15:28 10:20 7        M 30-34   
132   159 Tim Donofrio               M      60  Stuart             FL    0:45:37 1:08:22 1:33:54 1:56:42 2:15:32 2:15:32 10:21 7        M 60-64   
133   291 Fabienne Riethmann         F      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:46:20 1:09:44 1:34:57 1:57:06 2:15:51 2:15:51 10:22 12       F 40-44   
134   384 Nicholas Amsalem           M      33  Palm City          FL    0:45:57 1:08:32 1:33:22         2:17:09 2:17:09 10:28 8        M 30-34   
135   290 Septis Riconalla           F      47  Longwood           FL    0:44:51 1:07:08 1:33:57 1:57:28 2:17:15 2:17:15 10:29 8        F 45-49   
136   110 Alexis Barron              F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:46:22 1:08:39 1:34:48 1:58:05 2:17:22 2:17:22 10:29 9        F 30-34   
137   258 June Montgomery            F      41  Palm City          FL    0:45:14 1:08:09 1:34:41 1:57:42 2:17:23 2:17:23 10:29 13       F 40-44   
138   210 Kevin Hrim                 M      56  Hobe Sound         FL    0:46:14 1:08:15 1:33:47 1:57:50 2:17:47 2:17:47 10:31 5        M 55-59   
139   313 Eric Spiese                M      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:44:54 1:06:43 1:31:53         2:18:14 2:18:14 10:33 9        M 35-39   
140   303 Hannah Schwab              F      32  Jensen Beach       FL    0:47:42 1:11:43 1:38:00 2:00:41 2:19:02 2:19:02 10:37 10       F 30-34   
141   250 Robert McKee               M      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:41:48 1:03:48 1:29:43 1:55:24 2:19:11 2:19:11 10:37 10       M 35-39   
142   318 Daniel Sugg                M      34  Jensen Beach       FL    0:48:58 1:08:37 1:35:39 1:59:51 2:19:35 2:19:35 10:39 9        M 30-34   
143   166 Crystal El                 F      40  Sunrise            FL    0:45:07 1:08:07 1:34:19 1:59:19 2:19:36 2:19:36 10:39 14       F 40-44   
144   319 Eva Sugg                   F      31  Jensen Beach       FL    0:46:05 1:08:38 1:35:40 1:59:54 2:19:36 2:19:36 10:39 11       F 30-34   
145   230 Andres Lasaga              M      55  Delray Beach       FL    0:46:11 1:09:02 1:35:27         2:19:43 2:19:43 10:40 6        M 55-59   
146   267 Evelyn Olaechea            F      48  Miami              FL    0:46:18 1:09:02 1:35:28         2:19:44 2:19:44 10:40 9        F 45-49   
147   277 Marybeth Pena              F      52  Jensen Beach       FL    0:46:44 1:10:04 1:37:09 2:00:29 2:19:57 2:19:57 10:41 12       F 50-54   
148   334 Karen Ward                 F      46  Stuart             FL    0:44:38 1:07:17 1:34:04 1:58:13 2:20:09 2:20:09 10:42 10       F 45-49   
149   381 Robert Chilson             M      31  Stuart             FL    0:44:09 1:06:07 1:32:33 1:57:41 2:20:33 2:20:33 10:44 10       M 30-34   
150   302 Zelma Schroth              F      53  Jupiter            FL    0:46:08 1:08:59 1:35:56         2:20:34 2:20:34 10:44 13       F 50-54   
151   115 Melody Benson              F      41  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:50 1:07:02 1:36:26 2:00:48 2:20:59 2:20:59 10:46 15       F 40-44   
152   284 Heather Prince             F      28  Jensen Beach       FL    0:46:15 1:09:06 1:36:00 2:00:45 2:21:02 2:21:02 10:46 6        F 25-29   
153   255 Max Meyerhofer             F      26  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:45:43 1:08:39 1:34:56 1:59:26 2:21:10 2:21:10 10:47 7        F 25-29   
154   341 Aimee White                F      49  Remsenburg         NY    0:44:00 1:07:57 1:34:58 1:59:51 2:21:30 2:21:30 10:48 11       F 45-49   
155   227 Robin Kudlinski            F      49  STUART             FL    0:44:02 1:07:58 1:34:59 1:59:52 2:21:31 2:21:31 10:48 12       F 45-49   
156   321 Molly Talanczuk            F      44  Palm City          FL    0:45:42 1:09:31 1:36:58 2:01:16 2:22:04 2:22:04 10:51 16       F 40-44   
157   224 Margaret Kosniewski        F      59  Fort Myers         FL    0:48:18 1:12:30 1:39:03 2:02:43 2:22:45 2:22:45 10:54 5        F 55-59   
158   339 Kathy Wentworth            F      56  Okeechobee         FL    0:47:18 1:10:37 1:37:33         2:22:47 2:22:47 10:54 6        F 55-59   
159   279 Kelsey Peterson            F      27  West Palm Beach    FL    0:47:48 1:13:13 1:39:21 2:02:55 2:22:52 2:22:52 10:54 8        F 25-29   
160   301 Michele Scherger           F      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:49:21 1:13:20 1:41:09         2:24:34 2:24:34 11:02 13       F 45-49   
161   350 Michelle Yant              F      44  Stuart             FL    0:48:09 1:11:25 1:38:43         2:24:42 2:24:42 11:03 17       F 40-44   
162   121 Jody Boettge               F      36  Jupiter            FL    0:49:09 1:12:54 1:40:07 2:05:12 2:24:57 2:24:57 11:04 21       F 35-39   
163   293 Kathy Rogers               F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:49:10 1:12:54 1:40:05 2:05:20 2:24:57 2:24:57 11:04 18       F 40-44   
164   141 Bree Coplen                F      42  Jupiter            FL    0:49:11 1:13:00 1:40:11 2:05:12 2:24:58 2:24:58 11:04 19       F 40-44   
165   280 Brenda Phipps              F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:49:11 1:13:00 1:40:12 2:05:26 2:24:58 2:24:58 11:04 20       F 40-44   
166   192 Anette Gosselin            F      54  Stuart             FL    0:50:44 1:15:23 1:42:54         2:25:40 2:25:40 11:07 14       F 50-54   
167   268 Dahlia Ortisi              F      53  Stuart             FL    0:48:09 1:12:08 1:39:57 2:05:01 2:25:42 2:25:42 11:07 15       F 50-54   
168   354 Daniel Zulandt             M      32  Stuart             FL    0:47:44 1:11:41 1:39:02 2:04:11 2:26:03 2:26:03 11:09 11       M 30-34   
169   353 Carolyn Zulandt            F      32  Stuart             FL    0:47:45 1:11:42 1:39:03 2:04:11 2:26:04 2:26:04 11:09 12       F 30-34   
170   329 Chris Tufano               M      33  Palm City          FL    0:50:04                         2:26:57 2:26:57 11:13 12       M 30-34   
171   118 Jared Bifulco              M      27  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:50:06 1:16:29 1:45:16         2:27:24 2:27:24 11:15 5        M 25-29   
172   137 Lauren Clark               F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:48:18 1:12:59 1:41:31         2:28:24 2:28:24 11:20 22       F 35-39   
173   138 Robert Clark               M      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:48:18 1:13:00 1:41:30 2:05:54 2:28:24 2:28:24 11:20 7        M 45-49   
174   202 Cynthia Hartley            F      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:36 1:18:35 1:46:29         2:28:52 2:28:52 11:22 7        F 55-59   
175   108 Julie Banasiak             F      45  Jensen Beach       FL    0:47:48         1:41:27         2:29:09 2:29:09 11:23 14       F 45-49   
176   300 Michael Scammell           M      48  Stuart             FL    0:47:45 1:11:48 1:40:01 2:06:13 2:30:08 2:30:08 11:28 8        M 45-49   
177   328 Danielle Trimm             F      31  Stuart             FL    0:49:04 1:13:31 1:41:58 2:08:41 2:31:42 2:31:42 11:35 13       F 30-34   
178   152 Kerri Daniels              F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:46:39 1:10:47 1:39:55         2:32:19 2:32:19 11:38 23       F 35-39   
179   325 John Toebe                 M      62  Stuart             FL    0:50:12 1:14:54 1:43:26 2:09:32 2:32:22 2:32:22 11:38 8        M 60-64   
180   297 Anonymous Participant      M      46                           0:49:44 1:14:53 1:41:41 2:08:13 2:32:33 2:32:33 11:39 9        M 45-49   
181   261 Kimberly Nicholas          F      51  Stuart             FL    0:52:07 1:16:53 1:45:36 2:11:52 2:32:50 2:32:50 11:40 16       F 50-54   
182   171 Brayden Fender             M      14  Stuart             FL    0:47:09 1:10:09 1:41:06 2:12:10 2:33:07 2:33:07 11:41 1        M 1-14    
183   287 Robert Raymond             M      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:49:00 1:13:50 1:42:08 2:08:22 2:33:40 2:33:40 11:44 9        M 40-44   
184   332 Anthony Vetter             M      33  Boca Raton         FL    0:46:24 1:09:29 1:39:45         2:33:42 2:33:42 11:44 13       M 30-34   
185   162 Corrine Eckley             F      46  Stuart             FL    0:51:37 1:17:36 1:48:49 2:14:27 2:33:49 2:33:49 11:45 15       F 45-49   
186   246 Michelle McCabe            F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:52:08 1:19:00 1:48:33 2:14:07 2:35:04 2:35:04 11:50 21       F 40-44   
187   111 Elba Bates                 F      68  Stuart             FL    0:53:14 1:19:23 1:48:30 2:14:11 2:35:06 2:35:06 11:50 1        F 65-69   
188   206 Amanda Higgs               F      39  Palm City          FL    0:50:29 1:16:16 1:45:27 2:12:28 2:35:22 2:35:22 11:52 24       F 35-39   
189   146 Bethsheba Cusimano         F      45  Jensen Beach       FL    0:49:32 1:15:53 1:46:44 2:13:46 2:36:50 2:36:50 11:58 16       F 45-49   
190   125 Kelly Brown                F      48  Pompano Beach      FL    0:51:15 1:17:06 1:46:46         2:36:57 2:36:57 11:59 17       F 45-49   
191   295 Donia Saadah               F      30  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:48:08 1:13:07 1:43:45 2:12:16 2:38:37 2:38:37 12:06 14       F 30-34   
192   106 Stacey Anderson            F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:51:36 1:17:48 1:47:25 2:14:46 2:38:42 2:38:42 12:07 22       F 40-44   
193   157 Claudia Dicken             F      57  Stuart             FL    0:52:54 1:19:26 1:50:33         2:40:20 2:40:20 12:14 8        F 55-59   
194   147 Jessica Cusimano           F      22  Jensen Beach       FL    0:49:26 1:15:53 1:46:35 2:17:17 2:40:28 2:40:28 12:15 3        F 20-24   
195   134 Shannon Cascio             F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:53:16 1:19:54 1:50:40 2:19:18 2:42:35 2:42:35 12:25 18       F 45-49   
196   247 MONICA MCGEE               F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:53:57 1:20:11 1:51:08 2:20:47 2:43:00 2:43:00 12:27 23       F 40-44   
197   257 Diana Miret                F      60  Jensen Beach       FL    0:56:15 1:25:42 1:57:14 2:23:59 2:46:09 2:46:09 12:41 4        F 60-64   
198   160 Julie Dossantos            F      44  Fort Pierce        FL    0:52:53 1:19:51 1:51:53         2:46:34 2:46:34 12:43 24       F 40-44   
199   116 Maria Berman               F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:57:13 1:26:09 1:56:22         2:46:34 2:46:34 12:43 19       F 45-49   
200   240 Roseann Maresca            F      57  Port St Lucie      FL    0:57:13 1:26:11 1:56:27 2:23:34 2:46:36 2:46:36 12:43 9        F 55-59   
201   221 Anonymous Participant      F      40                           0:54:11 1:20:56 1:53:02 2:22:27 2:46:37 2:46:37 12:43 25       F 40-44   
202   220 ARNOLD KATIGBAK            M      39  Sebring            FL    0:51:35 1:20:56 1:53:00 2:22:26 2:46:38 2:46:38 12:43 11       M 35-39   
203   342 Joe White                  M      56  Stuart             FL    0:57:58 1:26:56 1:57:58         2:47:22 2:47:22 12:47 7        M 55-59   
204   208 HARRY L HOFFMAN IV         M      45  Stuart             FL    0:56:32 1:25:05 1:56:58         2:47:25 2:47:25 12:47 10       M 45-49   
205   285 trina pulliam              F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:55:47 1:23:10 1:54:38         2:47:27 2:47:27 12:47 10       F 55-59   
206   345 Giles Williams             M      74  Oviedo             FL    0:56:08 1:25:09 1:57:00 2:24:57 2:47:28 2:47:28 12:47 3        M 70-74   
207   343 Joy White                  F      59  Stuart             FL    0:59:32 1:26:56 1:57:58 2:24:50 2:47:35 2:47:35 12:48 11       F 55-59   
208   337 Jeff Weiner                M      48  Boynton Beach      FL    0:51:45 1:18:01 1:47:47 2:16:33 2:48:01 2:48:01 12:50 11       M 45-49   
209   225 Kristin Kraczek            F      49  Hobe Sound         FL    0:57:26 1:28:10 1:58:49 2:25:59 2:48:37 2:48:37 12:52 20       F 45-49   
210   346 Adam Williamson            M      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:56:06 1:23:59 1:57:49         2:50:05 2:50:05 12:59 6        M 25-29   
211   355 Liza Oldford               F      47  Hobe Sound         FL    0:58:49 1:26:52 1:58:26         2:50:23 2:50:23 13:00 21       F 45-49   
212   161 donna doty                 F      65  Stuart             FL    0:58:49 1:26:54 1:58:26 2:26:15 2:50:24 2:50:24 13:00 2        F 65-69   
213   241 Barb Marshall              F      50  PSL                FL    0:58:52 1:26:53 1:58:26         2:50:24 2:50:24 13:00 17       F 50-54   
214   158 Carmen Dinu                F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:55:47 1:24:13 1:56:57         2:50:28 2:50:28 13:01 22       F 45-49   
215   338 Pam Weiner                 F      48  Boynton Beach      FL    0:56:51 1:25:00 1:57:31 2:26:10 2:50:49 2:50:49 13:02 23       F 45-49   
216   304 Stephanie Serraes          F      47  Tequesta           FL    0:54:11 1:24:53 1:57:27         2:52:14 2:52:14 13:09 24       F 45-49   
217   204 Bill Hester                M      69  Jensen Beach       FL    0:57:56 1:26:39 1:58:55 2:29:26 2:52:47 2:52:47 13:11 1        M 65-69   
218   239 Jamie MALONE               F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:57:06 1:25:41 1:58:08 2:27:49 2:53:29 2:53:29 13:15 25       F 35-39   
219   176 David Fieramosca           M      64  Jupiter            FL    0:52:23 1:23:27 1:57:38         2:54:38 2:54:38 13:20 9        M 60-64   
220   211 Marybeth Hrim              F      56  Hobe Sound         FL    0:57:58 1:26:57 2:00:10 2:30:13 2:55:36 2:55:36 13:24 12       F 55-59   
221   251 Chloe McNamara             F      22  Stuart             FL    0:52:08 1:19:35 1:56:28 2:28:47 2:56:27 2:56:27 13:28 4        F 20-24   
222   199 Chris Hardin               F      51  Stuart             FL    0:52:07 1:19:35 1:56:28 2:28:43 2:56:27 2:56:27 13:28 18       F 50-54   
223   186 Joni Gilbert               F      54  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:49:43 1:18:03 1:53:04         2:58:17 2:58:17 13:37 19       F 50-54   
224   148 Sondra Dague               F      50  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:59:18 1:29:44 2:04:22 2:35:27 2:59:50 2:59:50 13:44 20       F 50-54   
225   282 Lori Power                 F      55  Jensen Beach       FL    1:00:09         2:04:23         2:59:51 2:59:51 13:44 13       F 55-59   
226   205 Betty Hickox               F      71  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:59:03 1:29:04 2:03:36 2:35:06 3:01:35 3:01:35 13:52 1        F 70-74   
227   185 Danielle Gibbons           F      29  Jensen Beach       FL    0:59:21 1:28:51 2:03:52         3:04:01 3:04:01 14:03 9        F 25-29   
228   102 Chad Adcock                M      39  Stuart             FL    1:01:25 1:31:30 2:08:07 2:39:23 3:04:55 3:04:55 14:07 12       M 35-39   
229   253 Andy McNiel                M      46  Jensen Beach       FL    1:01:42 1:33:03 2:08:04 2:39:24 3:05:17 3:05:17 14:09 12       M 45-49   
230   187 Anonymous Participant      F      49                           0:56:37 1:23:30 1:59:25         3:09:13 3:09:13 14:27 25       F 45-49   
231   214 Christiane johnson         F      51  Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:58:25 1:30:05 2:05:57 2:41:22 3:11:02 3:11:02 14:35 21       F 50-54   
232   276 Jennifer Pelham            F      43  Jensen Beach       FL    0:59:15 1:29:00 2:04:10         3:13:16 3:13:16 14:45 26       F 40-44   
233   387 Marcus Grant               M      40  Port St Lucie            0:58:44 1:31:08 2:07:54 2:44:21 3:20:48 3:20:48 15:20 10       M 40-44   
234   223 Rachel King                F      37  Loxahatchee        FL    1:04:55 1:37:01 2:14:03         3:20:56 3:20:56 15:20 26       F 35-39   
235   323 Linda Taylor               F      55  Stuart             FL    1:05:31         2:20:07 2:59:27 3:35:43 3:35:43 16:28 14       F 55-59   
236   380 Bill Bravos                M      53  Port St Lucie      FL    1:09:13 1:46:09 2:24:03 2:59:25 3:35:43 3:35:43 16:28 5        M 50-54   
237   264 Trisha O'Brien             F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:18:59 1:59:51 2:46:49         4:05:08 4:05:08 18:43 27       F 40-44   
238   170 Annette Evans              F      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:18:57 1:58:57 2:46:48         4:05:08 4:05:08 18:43 15       F 55-59   
239   386 Steve Messer               M      41  Fort Pierce        FL    1:19:00 1:58:57 2:46:49         4:05:09 4:05:09 18:43 11       M 40-44   
240   236 Christina Lopez            F      43  Port St Lucie      FL    1:18:59 1:58:58 2:46:49         4:05:09 4:05:09 18:43 28       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kurt Barnhill 109 30  1       M      Palm City FL US 1:20:11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chelsea Hollingsworth 209 26  2       F      Stuart FL US 1:21:46 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Thomas Nisa 262 54  8       M      Stuart FL US 1:33:21 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     April Flynn 377 49  9       F      Jupiter FL US 1:33:26 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     John Siragusa 307 60  10      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:38:14 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Maribel Bleeker 120 52  11      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:38:38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.