Results For
9th Annual Andrew Monroe Memorial Scholarship 5K Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                      
                                                                       Time                Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     900  Connor Wozniak          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:18:03.3 5:49  20  71.2       1        M OA                                     
2     916  Taylor Henninge         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:18:34.2 5:59  30  69.2       1        M 30-34                                  
3     867  Thomas Mitchell         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:19:31.9 6:17  43  70.8       1        M M                                      
4     882  Corey Peyerk            M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:19:36.2 6:19  37  67.5       1        M 35-39                                  
5     890  Joey St.Onge            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:19:43.1 6:21  18  65.2       1        M 16-19   Riverview Boys soccer          
6     1000 JD Pepper               M      Ellenton       FL    US      0:19:47.1 6:22  57  78.2       1        M GM                                     
7     833  Kristoffer Selberg      M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:20:15.6 6:31  19  63.4       2        M 16-19                                  
8     730  Michael Lewis           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:20:51.2 6:43  32  61.8       2        M 30-34                                  
9     926  Dave Ochsendorf         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:20:59.5 6:45  47  68.0       1        M 45-49                                  
10    898  Robert Ashodian         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:04.7 6:47  42  65.2       1        M 40-44                                  
11    808  J. France               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:17.9 6:51  11  78.9       1        F OA      SMAPREP                        
12    907  Kevin Tucker            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:23.4 6:53  44  65.2       2        M 40-44                                  
13    843  Nicolas Palacio         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:23.4 6:53  15  62.2       1        M 13-15   Riverview Boys soccer          
14    939  Danny Withers           M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:21:54.5 7:03  60  72.4       1        M SGM                                    
15    553  Josh Moon               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:20.9 7:12  35  58.4       2        M 35-39                                  
16    806  Adam Bright             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:31.0 7:15  54  67.0       1        M 50-54   New Balance of Sarasota        
17    987  Linda Bayne             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:41.6 7:18  58  79.5       1        F M                                      
18    826  Jeff Ealey              M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:52.3 7:22  59  68.8       1        M 55-59                                  
19    741  Rob Loeffler            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:22:54.1 7:22  50  63.8       2        M 50-54                                  
20    962  Al Lyman                M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:22:58.3 7:24  61  69.7       1        M 60-64                                  
21    800  Caroline Reilly         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:23:02.3 7:25  17  65.0       1        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
22    848  Phillip Marrs           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:23:09.8 7:27  16  56.6       3        M 16-19                                  
23    896  R. Giovannone           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:23:09.8 7:27  10  66.3       1        M 10-12                                  
24    559  Henry Vroom             M                                   0:23:12.6 7:28  63  70.2       2        M 60-64                                  
25    965  Steve Karpacs           M      Tampa          FL    US      0:23:26.9 7:33  58  66.5       2        M 55-59                                  
26    753  Juan Hidalgo            M      North Port     FL    US      0:23:37.7 7:36  57  65.5       3        M 55-59                                  
27    862  M. Taylor               F      Nokomis        FL    US      0:23:44.4 7:38  12  69.2       1        F 10-12                                  
28    906  Shawn Drouin            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:23:46.1 7:39  44  58.7       3        M 40-44                                  
29    811  Tom Treend              M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:23:48.2 7:40  70  73.2       1        M Veteran                                
30    557  Nicholas Coelho         M      34231          FL    US      0:23:52.4 7:41  18  53.8       4        M 16-19   Riverview Boys soccer          
31    949  E. Carvin               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:02.8 7:44  12  59.3       2        M 10-12   SMAPREP                        
32    768  Paul Gardner            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:05.2 7:45  46  58.7       2        M 45-49                                  
33    807  Amy McCormack           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:05.3 7:45  65  81.8       1        F GM      New Balance of Sarasota        
34    717  Dellan Gavette          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:09.8 7:47  63  67.5       3        M 60-64                                  
35    805  Hannah Lemke            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:18.8 7:50  29  60.6       1        F 25-29                                  
36    748  Thomas Tatarian         M      Shoreham       NY    US      0:24:19.6 7:50  57  63.6       4        M 55-59                                  
37    903  Kevin Oatman            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:21.3 7:50  51  60.5       3        M 50-54                                  
38    799  Annie Downer            F      Osprey         FL    US      0:24:24.6 7:51  56  72.2       1        F 55-59                                  
39    919  Joseph Diaz             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:24.8 7:51  31  52.7       3        M 30-34                                  
40    938  Dean Denman             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:24:35.6 7:55  74  75.0       1        M 70-74                                  
41    560  John Bates              M                                   0:24:45.1 7:58  70  70.4       2        M 70-74                                  
42    773  Nino Gancitano          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:03.0 8:04  40  54.0       4        M 40-44                                  
43    766  Robert Hoffman          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:04.6 8:04  56  61.1       5        M 55-59                                  
44    854  Millard Yoder           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:24.6 8:11  65  65.3       1        M 65-69                                  
45    564  Laura Simone            F                                   0:25:27.9 8:12  44  61.1       1        F 40-44                                  
46    945  Claudia Betten          F      Zephyrhills    FL    US      0:25:30.8 8:13  57  70.0       2        F 55-59                                  
47    887  Felicia Cox             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:34.3 8:14  50  64.5       1        F 50-54                                  
48    885  Andrew Kish             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:39.0 8:15  59  61.3       6        M 55-59                                  
49    801  Sean Doyle              M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:42.3 8:16  67  65.7       2        M 65-69                                  
50    874  Gina Ferlise            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:43.0 8:17  51  64.8       2        F 50-54                                  
51    719  Lutz Hoffmann           M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:25:45.4 8:17  74  71.6       3        M 70-74                                  
52    774  Dominick Gancitano      M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:25:49.0 8:19  13  53.7       2        M 13-15                                  
53    963  John Reed               M      Estero         FL    US      0:25:57.4 8:21  69  66.4       3        M 65-69                                  
54    931  Natalie St John         F      Henrico        VA    US      0:25:58.3 8:22  20  56.7       1        F 20-24                                  
55    847  Chad Marrs              M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:02.7 8:23  48  55.2       3        M 45-49                                  
56    787  Mohammed Chaouqi        M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:05.5 8:24  58  59.8       7        M 55-59                                  
57    849  Smith Marrs             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:10.2 8:25  14  51.8       3        M 13-15                                  
58    861  Shaelyn Taylor          F      North Port     FL    US      0:26:12.5 8:26  13  61.3       1        F 13-15                                  
59    803  David Hillmyer          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:27.6 8:31  47  53.9       4        M 45-49                                  
60    840  Marti Stetter           F      North Port     FL    US      0:26:29.8 8:32  62  71.5       1        F SGM     DURTI                          
61    912  Max Ramos               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:34.4 8:33  15  50.1       4        M 13-15   Riverview Boys soccer          
62    836  Piotr Wronski           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:36.3 8:34  29  48.3       1        M 25-29                                  
63    993  Richard Pachecoreyes    M      BRADEN RIVER   FL    US      0:26:41.4 8:35  30  48.1       4        M 30-34                                  
64    976  Jack Pilcher            M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:26:45.1 8:37  13  51.8       5        M 13-15   SMAPREP                        
65    786  Lisa Hallock            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:56.1 8:40  52  62.6       3        F 50-54                                  
66    812  Barbie Treend           F      Nokomis        FL    US      0:26:57.0 8:40  64  72.2       1        F 60-64                                  
67    892  Mia Ortlieb             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:26:59.3 8:41  15  57.4       2        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
68    876  Majestic van Ingen      M      Osprey         FL    US      0:26:59.7 8:41  14  50.2       3        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
69    946  Blaise Betten           F      Zephyrhills    FL    US      0:27:05.5 8:43  19  54.4       2        F 16-19                                  
70    918  Wendy Mastripolito      F      Palmetto       FL    US      0:27:17.0 8:47  55  63.9       3        F 55-59                                  
71    798  Maureen Hogan           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:21.1 8:48  35  54.2       1        F 35-39                                  
72    705  Thierry Rouillard       M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:30.7 8:51  56  55.7       8        M 55-59                                  
73    910  Lawrence Ferguson       M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:32.5 8:52  56  55.7       9        M 55-59                                  
74    859  Maureen Taylor          F      North Port     FL    US      0:27:36.2 8:53  50  59.7       4        F 50-54                                  
75    884  Mary Quinn              F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:27:38.1 8:54  65  71.3       1        F 65-69                                  
76    742  Abigail Loeffler        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:40.0 8:54  15  56.0       4        F 13-15                                  
77    760  Madelyn Halperin        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:45.8 8:56  17  53.9       3        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
78    959  Derrick Wozniak         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:47.4 8:57  51  53.0       4        M 50-54                                  
79    904  Cesar Braga             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:53.0 8:58  65  59.5       4        M 65-69                                  
80    733  Gillian Michael         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:00.9 9:01  17  53.4       4        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
81    795  Joe Di Mattina          M      Venice         FL    US      0:28:02.5 9:02  73  64.7       4        M 70-74                                  
82    856  Sarah Stephenson        F      Palmetto       FL    US      0:28:06.3 9:03  34  52.7       1        F 30-34                                  
83    997  David Strauss           M      Bismarck       ND    US      0:28:10.6 9:04  70  61.9       5        M 70-74                                  
84    829  Edgar Marquez           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:24.8 9:09  33  45.5       5        M 30-34                                  
85    917  Becca Chamberlain       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:26.1 9:09  30  51.8       2        F 30-34                                  
86    825  Vivian Silva-Dallenbach F                           US      0:28:34.7 9:12  17  52.4       5        F 16-19                                  
87    824  AVA RUDD                F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:38.2 9:13  16  53.1       6        F 16-19   TEAM RUDD                      
88    985  Ricardo Becerra-Ortega  M      North Port     FL    US      0:28:40.1 9:14  13  48.4       6        M 13-15   SMAPREP                        
89    960  Cindi Wozniak           F      SARASOTA       FL    US      0:28:40.7 9:14  50  57.5       5        F 50-54                                  
90    713  Adam DeClerico          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:28:42.9 9:15  39  46.8       3        M 35-39   NextGen Soccer                 
91    999  Jessica Wright          F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:29:04.2 9:21  54  59.3       6        F 50-54                                  
92    837  Kimberly Norman         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:23.6 9:28  60  62.9       2        F 60-64                                  
93    706  Karen Mann              F      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      0:29:25.6 9:28  63  65.2       3        F 60-64                                  
94    708  Theresa Andrews         F      Englewood      FL    US      0:29:32.1 9:30  35  50.2       2        F 35-39                                  
95    552  Angela Moon             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:35.2 9:31  36  50.2       3        F 35-39                                  
96    709  Mark Garland            M      Englewood      FL    US      0:29:38.6 9:32  45  47.4       5        M 45-49                                  
97    915  Edward France           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:40.6 9:33  58  52.6       10       M 55-59                                  
98    566  Jina Foltz              F                                   0:29:44.1 9:34  34  49.8       3        F 30-34                                  
99    816  Holly Board             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:46.6 9:35  46  53.1       1        F 45-49                                  
100   785  Mella Catalfino         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:48.9 9:36  17  50.2       7        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
101   744  Maureen Stanton         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:50.1 9:36  66  66.9       2        F 65-69                                  
102   986  Bonnie Seguin           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:51.3 9:37  48  54.0       2        F 45-49                                  
103   711  Uilton DeOliveira       M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:54.9 9:38  45  47.0       6        M 45-49                                  
104   977  KELLER BUTTON           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:58.8 9:39  13  46.3       7        M 13-15   SMAPREP                        
105   974  c. pagliaro             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:59.7 9:39  12  47.6       3        M 10-12   SMAPREP                        
106   883  Joanne Bagby            F      Leland         NC    US      0:30:00.7 9:40  64  64.8       4        F 60-64                                  
107   942  Carolyn Stiff           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:03.5 9:40  55  58.0       4        F 55-59                                  
108   894  Scott Lowery            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:08.3 9:42  60  52.6       4        M 60-64                                  
109   831  Gina Murrieta           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:31.1 9:49  29  48.3       2        F 25-29                                  
110   776  Jenna O'Horan           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:33.4 9:50  50  53.9       7        F 50-54                                  
111   830  Jose Rivera             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:33.8 9:50  38  43.6       4        M 35-39                                  
112   788  Lori Richards           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:34.8 9:51  50  53.9       8        F 50-54                                  
113   855  Margaret Robinson       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:37.5 9:51  59  59.6       5        F 55-59                                  
114   979  Alexis Hammel           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:30:58.3 9:58  13  51.9       5        F 13-15   SMAPREP                        
115   878  Phyllis Weitzner        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:01.8 9:59  49  52.6       3        F 45-49                                  
116   981  Ava Hall                F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:02.0 9:59  15  49.9       6        F 13-15                                  
117   973  Pamela Wusthof          F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:31:05.5 10:00 68  65.9       3        F 65-69                                  
118   845  Tina Williams           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:07.4 10:01 60  59.4       5        F 60-64                                  
119   852  javon chapman           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:08.4 10:01 39  43.1       5        M 35-39                                  
120   749  Connie Newman           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:14.1 10:03 60  59.2       6        F 60-64                                  
121   701  Karen Zaremba           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:19.5 10:05 56  56.3       6        F 55-59   McIntosh Middle Run Club       
122   790  Jackie Trecartin        F      Englewood      FL    US      0:31:21.7 10:06 51  53.1       9        F 50-54                                  
123   913  David Altiero           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:21.8 10:06 44  44.5       5        M 40-44                                  
124   804  Olivia Wishman          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:34.3 10:10 27  46.7       3        F 25-29                                  
125   925  Robert Fullerton        M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:31:39.5 10:11 72  56.5       6        M 70-74                                  
126   750  Ruby Johnson            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:39.8 10:11 16  48.1       8        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
127   957  Milana Piatek           F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:31:44.5 10:13 14  49.6       7        F 13-15                                  
128   956  Yulia Piatek            F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:31:44.7 10:13 37  47.0       4        F 35-39                                  
129   992  Alison Trudell          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:31:47.1 10:14 34  46.6       4        F 30-34                                  
130   978  Jennifer Button         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:00.0 10:18 43  48.2       2        F 40-44   SMAPREP                        
131   563  Daniel Ohrenstein       M                                   0:32:00.4 10:18 35  40.8       6        M 35-39                                  
132   873  Mairead Dempsey         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:03.6 10:19 15  48.3       8        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
133   875  Wendy Rose              F      Venice         FL    US      0:32:06.6 10:20 53  53.1       10       F 50-54                                  
134   868  J. Mitchell             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:08.3 10:21 12  44.4       4        M 10-12                                  
135   716  Linda Gavette           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:18.1 10:24 61  57.9       7        F 60-64                                  
136   860  C. Taylor               F      North Port     FL    US      0:32:20.4 10:25 12  50.8       2        F 10-12                                  
137   842  Alexis Brotherton       M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:27.6 10:27 17  39.9       5        M 16-19   Riverview JROTC                
138   944  M. Murdock              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:33.4 10:29 10  53.0       3        F 10-12                                  
139   726  Ellen Jaffe Jones       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:34.1 10:29 68  62.9       4        F 65-69                                  
140   731  Kathleen McCormack      F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:40.1 10:31 16  46.6       9        F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
141   951  Fred Fiala              M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:41.2 10:31 83  68.6       1        M 80-99                                  
142   746  Kaitlyn Jadevaia        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:41.6 10:31 14  48.2       9        F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
143   732  Olivia Seger            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:41.9 10:31 14  48.2       10       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
144   923  Marissa Shapiro         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:43.0 10:32 25  45.0       4        F 25-29                                  
145   734  Shaiel Jones            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:44.4 10:32 16  46.5       10       F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
146   943  Beth Murdock            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:48.4 10:34 37  45.5       5        F 35-39                                  
147   761  Shelby Otway            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:32:48.5 10:34 48  49.2       4        F 45-49                                  
148   853  nolyn jones             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:32:59.4 10:37 13  42.0       8        M 13-15                                  
149   927  Silky Sullivan          M      Seminole       FL    US      0:33:07.7 10:40 76  57.6       1        M 75-79                                  
150   982  Timea Rozsa Kiss        F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:33:08.0 10:40 13  48.5       11       F 13-15   SMAPREP                        
151   802  Donna Hillmyer          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:33:09.7 10:40 52  50.8       11       F 50-54                                  
152   888  John Cox                M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:33:10.3 10:41 56  46.2       11       M 55-59                                  
153   817  Riley Board             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:33:19.2 10:43 20  44.2       2        F 20-24                                  
154   932  PEGGY ASSALY            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:33:33.0 10:48 62  56.5       8        F 60-64                                  
155   872  reese nippert           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:34:13.0 11:01 15  45.3       12       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
156   767  Alexis Kramer           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:34:24.0 11:04 15  45.0       13       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
157   952  J. Browning             M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:34:38.2 11:09 12  41.2       5        M 10-12   SMAPREP                        
158   745  Kelli Carter            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:34:39.8 11:09 38  43.2       6        F 35-39   Laurel Nokomis School Run Club 
159   822  John Rudd               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:34:42.1 11:10 46  40.8       7        M 45-49   TEAM RUDD                      
160   823  Evan Rudd               M                           US      0:34:42.4 11:10 18  37.0       6        M 16-19                                  
161   832  Emelie Selberg          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:34:49.8 11:13 15  44.5       14       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
162   792  Tracy Camp              F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:34:52.0 11:13 53  48.9       12       F 50-54                                  
163   990  Annabelle Littlejohn    F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:34:52.4 11:13 15  44.4       15       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
164   793  Michael Camp            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:34:54.4 11:14 57  44.3       12       M 55-59                                  
165   769  Rebecca Gardner         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:35:01.9 11:17 16  43.4       11       F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
166   966  Claire Keneally         F      Tampa          FL    US      0:35:05.8 11:18 65  56.1       5        F 65-69                                  
167   991  Mike Fox                M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:35:11.9 11:20 52  42.2       5        M 50-54                                  
168   751  David G Ott             M      Parrish        FL    US      0:35:19.8 11:22 79  57.4       2        M 75-79                                  
169   936  Bradley Marner          M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:35:45.3 11:31 49  40.6       8        M 45-49                                  
170   818  Mary Cherveny           F      Osprey         FL    US      0:35:45.9 11:31 56  49.3       7        F 55-59                                  
171   819  Anne Marie Paradiso     F      Venice         FL    US      0:35:49.0 11:32 78  66.2       1        F Veteran                                
172   897  Fernando Garcia         M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:35:49.7 11:32 55  42.5       13       M 55-59                                  
173   764  Xander Cignarale        M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:36:01.2 11:36 16  36.4       7        M 16-19                                  
174   720  Bettye (BJ) Smith       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:36:12.7 11:39 74  61.6       1        F 70-74                                  
175   727  Troy Funk               M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:36:27.9 11:44 53  41.0       6        M 50-54                                  
176   562  Dennis Clesen           M                                   0:36:36.1 11:47 69  47.1       5        M 65-69                                  
177   846  Jay Williams            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:36:37.2 11:47 65  45.3       6        M 65-69                                  
178   561  Morgan Soutter          M                                   0:36:44.1 11:49 74  50.2       7        M 70-74                                  
179   820  Tim Paradiso            M      Venice         FL    US      0:37:05.9 11:56 83  60.5       2        M 80-99                                  
180   858  Michael Taylor          M      North Port     FL    US      0:37:33.3 12:05 49  38.6       9        M 45-49                                  
181   989  Patricia Berube         F      Venice         FL    US      0:37:56.4 12:13 57  47.0       8        F 55-59                                  
182   880  Dave Haubner            M      Hamilton       OH    US      0:38:06.7 12:16 70  45.7       8        M 70-74                                  
183   794  Amelia Malkin           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:38:16.4 12:19 15  40.5       16       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
184   763  T. Otway                M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:39:37.3 12:45 11  37.3       6        M 10-12                                  
185   729  Chris common            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:39:46.7 12:48 66  42.1       7        M 65-69                                  
186   728  Cindy common            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:39:47.3 12:48 61  47.0       9        F 60-64                                  
187   955  Sara Diaz               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:39:55.3 12:51 13  40.2       17       F 13-15   SMAPREP                        
188   929  Ellie St John           F      Henrico        VA    US      0:40:11.3 12:56 49  40.6       5        F 45-49                                  
189   850  Maliah Jones            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:40:29.9 13:02 20  36.4       3        F 20-24                                  
190   924  Stephanie Lewis         F      Nokomis        FL    US      0:40:32.3 13:03 42  37.8       3        F 40-44                                  
191   725  Terry Nechay            F      Venice         FL    US      0:40:40.6 13:06 66  49.0       6        F 65-69                                  
192   797  Kathryn Harris          F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:40:57.8 13:11 49  39.8       6        F 45-49                                  
193   975  arianna peacock         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:41:03.4 13:13 14  38.4       18       F 13-15                                  
194   866  Timber Courson          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:41:03.9 13:13 14  38.4       19       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
195   789  Wendy Stearns           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:41:07.6 13:14 62  46.1       10       F 60-64                                  
196   710  Amy Stortz              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:41:26.2 13:20 45  37.8       7        F 45-49                                  
197   810  John Muncey             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:41:38.0 13:24 73  43.6       9        M 70-74                                  
198   877  Taylor Simone           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:41:50.3 13:28 15  37.0       20       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
199   953  Mallory Altergott       F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:41:56.6 13:30 13  38.3       21       F 13-15   SMAPREP                        
200   762  Paul Cignarale          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:42:05.5 13:33 52  35.3       7        M 50-54                                  
201   841  Roger Hauge             M      Venice         FL    US      0:42:08.2 13:34 89  65.9       3        M 80-99                                  
202   770  Zoe Sakellarios         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:42:09.3 13:34 16  36.1       12       F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
203   961  Christine Elias         F      North Port     FL    US      0:42:48.6 13:47 48  37.7       8        F 45-49                                  
204   901  Tom Bedford             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:42:49.2 13:47 73  42.4       10       M 70-74                                  
205   902  Becky Bedford           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:42:49.6 13:47 67  47.2       7        F 65-69                                  
206   772  Tara Gancitano          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:42:50.0 13:47 40  35.3       4        F 40-44                                  
207   905  Margarete Braga         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:43:12.1 13:54 64  45.0       11       F 60-64                                  
208   827  Lisa Hawkins            F      Venice         FL    US      0:44:18.0 14:16 58  40.7       9        F 55-59                                  
209   828  James Hawkins           M      Venice         FL    US      0:44:19.8 14:16 62  36.4       5        M 60-64                                  
210   933  Marwan Assaly           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:44:28.6 14:19 55  34.2       14       M 55-59                                  
211   777  Kelli Anderson          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:44:48.0 14:25 57  39.8       10       F 55-59                                  
212   930  Ethan St John           M      Henrico        VA    US      0:44:56.0 14:28 16  29.2       8        M 16-19                                  
213   886  Jessica Auerbach        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:44:56.1 14:28 50  36.7       13       F 50-54                                  
214   821  Jack Jacobs             M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:45:16.2 14:34 81  47.0       4        M 80-99                                  
215   928  Rick St John            M      Henrico        VA    US      0:45:54.1 14:46 53  32.6       8        M 50-54                                  
216   948  Jane Laudano            F      Parrish        FL    US      0:47:23.8 15:15 62  40.0       12       F 60-64                                  
217   964  Carol Westerman         F      Louisville     KY    US      0:47:36.6 15:19 82  53.6       1        F 80-99                                  
218   715  Julie Petersen          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:47:44.8 15:22 48  33.8       9        F 45-49                                  
219   863  Surry McFaul            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:48:46.4 15:42 63  39.4       13       F 60-64                                  
220   857  Pam Ashby               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:48:47.0 15:42 57  36.6       11       F 55-59                                  
221   909  Juliana deBres          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:50:02.0 16:06 41  30.4       5        F 40-44                                  
222   908  Karen Lord              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:50:02.2 16:06 44  31.1       6        F 40-44                                  
223   879  Kara Haubner            F      Hamilton       OH    US      0:50:25.7 16:14 69  41.2       8        F 65-69                                  
224   556  Julia Evans             F                                   0:51:45.1 16:39 84  51.8       2        F 80-99                                  
225   757  Franky Ortiz            M      North Port     FL    US      0:52:21.4 16:51 27  24.5       2        M 25-29                                  
226   756  Lindsay Goffinet        F      North Port     FL    US      0:52:22.3 16:51 27  28.1       5        F 25-29                                  
227   950  Jane Kitchner           F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:52:31.3 16:54 16  29.0       13       F 16-19                                  
228   864  Michael Skinner         M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:53:16.4 17:09 39  25.2       7        M 35-39                                  
229   865  Michele Thomas          F      Bradenton      FL    US      0:53:16.4 17:09 41  28.6       7        F 40-44                                  
230   771  Alyssa Gancitano        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:53:21.0 17:10 15  29.0       22       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
231   839  Madison Castellano      F      sarasota       FL    US      0:53:46.7 17:19 16  28.3       14       F 16-19                                  
232   838  Jaydis Marquez          F      venice         FL    US      0:53:46.8 17:19 16  28.3       15       F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
233   791  ashley lam              F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:53:48.3 17:19 17  27.8       16       F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
234   747  Kit Kuhlman             F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:55:02.9 17:43 49  29.6       10       F 45-49   Riverview Girls Soccer         
235   765  Marybeth Damico         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:56:33.7 18:12 15  27.4       23       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
236   775  Sonia Legare            F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:56:34.2 18:12 15  27.4       24       F 13-15   Riverview Girls Soccer         
237   869  Michelle Field          F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:57:58.3 18:40 49  28.1       11       F 45-49                                  
238   870  Jennifer Gallagher      F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:57:59.7 18:40 49  28.1       12       F 45-49                                  
239   889  Paul Parker             M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:58:02.4 18:41 54  26.0       9        M 50-54                                  
240   891  Sanna Hildebrand        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:58:19.4 18:46 17  25.7       17       F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
241   893  Barbara Anne Harper     F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:58:19.7 18:46 17  25.7       18       F 16-19   Riverview Girls Soccer         
242   996  alexandra troche        F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:58:21.2 18:47 16  26.1       19       F 16-19                                  
243   968  Christienne Gianoplus   F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:58:21.7 18:47 17  25.6       20       F 16-19                                  
244   934  Harold Maher            M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:58:24.7 18:48 72  30.6       11       M 70-74                                  
245   814  Allison Kukanza         F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:58:57.8 18:59 18  25.1       21       F 16-19                                  
246   558  Mayra Mato              F                                   1:01:12.2 19:42 37  24.4       7        F 35-39                                  
247   947  Traci Olson             F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:19.9 19:44 36  24.2       8        F 35-39                                  
248   998  Kierstin Bayer          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:58.0 19:57 29  23.8       6        F 25-29                                  
249   911  Marlin Short            M      Wauseon        OH    US      1:02:57.2 20:16 72  28.4       12       M 70-74                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Connor Wozniak 900 20  1       M      Sarasota FL US 18:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France 808 11  11      F      Sarasota FL US 21:17.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Mitchell 867 43  3       M      Sarasota FL US 19:31.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Bayne 987 58  17      F      Sarasota FL US 22:41.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JD Pepper 1000 57  6       M      Ellenton FL US 19:47.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 807 65  33      F      Sarasota FL US 24:05.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Danny Withers 939 60  14      M      Bradenton FL US 21:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 840 62  60      F      North Port FL US 26:29.8 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Treend 811 70  29      M      Nokomis FL US 23:48.2 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 819 78  171     F      Venice FL US 35:49 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Giovannone 896 10  23      M      Sarasota FL US       23:09.8 
2     E. Carvin     949 12  31      M      Sarasota FL US       24:02.8 
3     c. pagliaro   974 12  105     M      Sarasota FL US       29:59.7 
4     J. Mitchell   868 12  134     M      Sarasota FL US       32:08.3 
5     J. Browning   952 12  157     M      Bradenton FL US      34:38.2 
6     T. Otway      763 11  184     M      Port Charlotte FL US 39:37.3 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicolas Palacio        843 15  13      M      Sarasota FL US   21:23.4 
2     Dominick Gancitano     774 13  52      M      Sarasota FL US   25:49.0 
3     Smith Marrs            849 14  57      M      Sarasota FL US   26:10.2 
4     Max Ramos              912 15  61      M      Sarasota FL US   26:34.4 
5     Jack Pilcher           976 13  64      M      Bradenton FL US  26:45.1 
6     Ricardo Becerra-Ortega 985 13  88      M      North Port FL US 28:40.1 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joey St.Onge       890 18  5       M      Sarasota FL US 19:43.1 
2     Kristoffer Selberg 833 19  7       M      Sarasota FL US 20:15.6 
3     Phillip Marrs      848 16  22      M      Sarasota FL US 23:09.8 
4     Nicholas Coelho    557 18  30      M      34231 FL US    23:52.4 
5     Alexis Brotherton  842 17  137     M      Sarasota FL US 32:27.6 
6     Evan Rudd          823 18  160     M        US           34:42.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Piotr Wronski 836 29  62      M      Sarasota FL US   26:36.3 
2     Franky Ortiz  757 27  225     M      North Port FL US 52:21.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Taylor Henninge      916 30  2       M      Sarasota FL US     18:34.2 
2     Michael Lewis        730 32  8       M      Sarasota FL US     20:51.2 
3     Joseph Diaz          919 31  39      M      Sarasota FL US     24:24.8 
4     Richard Pachecoreyes 993 30  63      M      BRADEN RIVER FL US 26:41.4 
5     Edgar Marquez        829 33  84      M      Sarasota FL US     28:24.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk      882 37  4       M      Bradenton FL US 19:36.2 
2     Josh Moon         553 35  15      M      Sarasota FL US  22:20.9 
3     Adam DeClerico    713 39  90      M      Sarasota FL US  28:42.9 
4     Jose Rivera       830 38  111     M      Sarasota FL US  30:33.8 
5     javon chapman     852 39  119     M      Sarasota FL US  31:08.4 
6     Daniel Ohrenstein 563 35  131     M                      32:00.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Ashodian 898 42  10      M      Sarasota FL US 21:04.7 
2     Kevin Tucker    907 44  12      M      Sarasota FL US 21:23.4 
3     Shawn Drouin    906 44  28      M      Sarasota FL US 23:46.1 
4     Nino Gancitano  773 40  42      M      Sarasota FL US 25:03.0 
5     David Altiero   913 44  123     M      Sarasota FL US 31:21.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dave Ochsendorf   926 47  9       M      Sarasota FL US  20:59.5 
2     Paul Gardner      768 46  32      M      Sarasota FL US  24:05.2 
3     Chad Marrs        847 48  55      M      Sarasota FL US  26:02.7 
4     David Hillmyer    803 47  59      M      Sarasota FL US  26:27.6 
5     Mark Garland      709 45  96      M      Englewood FL US 29:38.6 
6     Uilton DeOliveira 711 45  103     M      Sarasota FL US  29:54.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Bright     806 54  16      M      Sarasota FL US  22:31.0 
2     Rob Loeffler    741 50  19      M      Sarasota FL US  22:54.1 
3     Kevin Oatman    903 51  37      M      Sarasota FL US  24:21.3 
4     Derrick Wozniak 959 51  78      M      Sarasota FL US  27:47.4 
5     Mike Fox        991 52  167     M      Bradenton FL US 35:11.9 
6     Troy Funk       727 53  175     M      Sarasota FL US  36:27.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Ealey      826 59  18      M      Sarasota FL US   22:52.3 
2     Steve Karpacs   965 58  25      M      Tampa FL US      23:26.9 
3     Juan Hidalgo    753 57  26      M      North Port FL US 23:37.7 
4     Thomas Tatarian 748 57  36      M      Shoreham NY US   24:19.6 
5     Robert Hoffman  766 56  43      M      Sarasota FL US   25:04.6 
6     Andrew Kish     885 59  48      M      Sarasota FL US   25:39.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Al Lyman       962 61  20      M      Nokomis FL US  22:58.3 
2     Henry Vroom    559 63  24      M                     23:12.6 
3     Dellan Gavette 717 63  34      M      Sarasota FL US 24:09.8 
4     Scott Lowery   894 60  108     M      Sarasota FL US 30:08.3 
5     James Hawkins  828 62  209     M      Venice FL US   44:19.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Millard Yoder 854 65  44      M      Sarasota FL US 25:24.6 
2     Sean Doyle    801 67  49      M      Sarasota FL US 25:42.3 
3     John Reed     963 69  53      M      Estero FL US   25:57.4 
4     Cesar Braga   904 65  79      M      Sarasota FL US 27:53.0 
5     Dennis Clesen 562 69  176     M                     36:36.1 
6     Jay Williams  846 65  177     M      Sarasota FL US 36:37.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Denman      938 74  40      M      Sarasota FL US 24:35.6 
2     John Bates       560 70  41      M                     24:45.1 
3     Lutz Hoffmann    719 74  51      M      Nokomis FL US  25:45.4 
4     Joe Di Mattina   795 73  81      M      Venice FL US   28:02.5 
5     David Strauss    997 70  83      M      Bismarck ND US 28:10.6 
6     Robert Fullerton 925 72  125     M      Nokomis FL US  31:39.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Silky Sullivan 927 76  149     M      Seminole FL US 33:07.7 
2     David G Ott    751 79  168     M      Parrish FL US  35:19.8 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fred Fiala   951 83  141     M      Sarasota FL US  32:41.2 
2     Tim Paradiso 820 83  179     M      Venice FL US    37:05.9 
3     Roger Hauge  841 89  201     M      Venice FL US    42:08.2 
4     Jack Jacobs  821 81  214     M      Bradenton FL US 45:16.2 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Taylor  862 12  27      F      Nokomis FL US    23:44.4 
2     C. Taylor  860 12  136     F      North Port FL US 32:20.4 
3     M. Murdock 944 10  138     F      Sarasota FL US   32:33.4 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shaelyn Taylor     861 13  58      F      North Port FL US 26:12.5 
2     Mia Ortlieb        892 15  67      F      Sarasota FL US   26:59.3 
3     Majestic van Ingen 876 14  68      M      Osprey FL US     26:59.7 
4     Abigail Loeffler   742 15  76      F      Sarasota FL US   27:40.0 
5     Alexis Hammel      979 13  114     F      Sarasota FL US   30:58.3 
6     Ava Hall           981 15  116     F      Sarasota FL US   31:02.0 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Caroline Reilly         800 17  21      F      Sarasota FL US    23:02.3 
2     Blaise Betten           946 19  69      F      Zephyrhills FL US 27:05.5 
3     Madelyn Halperin        760 17  77      F      Sarasota FL US    27:45.8 
4     Gillian Michael         733 17  80      F      Sarasota FL US    28:00.9 
5     Vivian Silva-Dallenbach 825 17  86      F        US              28:34.7 
6     AVA RUDD                824 16  87      F      Sarasota FL US    28:38.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Natalie St John 931 20  54      F      Henrico VA US  25:58.3 
2     Riley Board     817 20  153     F      Sarasota FL US 33:19.2 
3     Maliah Jones    850 20  189     F      Sarasota FL US 40:29.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hannah Lemke     805 29  35      F      Sarasota FL US   24:18.8   
2     Gina Murrieta    831 29  109     F      Sarasota FL US   30:31.1   
3     Olivia Wishman   804 27  124     F      Sarasota FL US   31:34.3   
4     Marissa Shapiro  923 25  144     F      Sarasota FL US   32:43.0   
5     Lindsay Goffinet 756 27  226     F      North Port FL US 52:22.3   
6     Kierstin Bayer   998 29  248     F      Sarasota FL US   1:01:58.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Stephenson  856 34  82      F      Palmetto FL US 28:06.3 
2     Becca Chamberlain 917 30  85      F      Sarasota FL US 28:26.1 
3     Jina Foltz        566 34  98      F                     29:44.1 
4     Alison Trudell    992 34  129     F      Sarasota FL US 31:47.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maureen Hogan   798 35  71      F      Sarasota FL US  27:21.1 
2     Theresa Andrews 708 35  94      F      Englewood FL US 29:32.1 
3     Angela Moon     552 36  95      F      Sarasota FL US  29:35.2 
4     Yulia Piatek    956 37  128     F      Bradenton FL US 31:44.7 
5     Beth Murdock    943 37  146     F      Sarasota FL US  32:48.4 
6     Kelli Carter    745 38  158     F      Sarasota FL US  34:39.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura Simone    564 44  45      F                     25:27.9 
2     Jennifer Button 978 43  130     F      Sarasota FL US 32:00.0 
3     Stephanie Lewis 924 42  190     F      Nokomis FL US  40:32.3 
4     Tara Gancitano  772 40  206     F      Sarasota FL US 42:50.0 
5     Juliana deBres  909 41  221     F      Sarasota FL US 50:02.0 
6     Karen Lord      908 44  222     F      Sarasota FL US 50:02.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Holly Board      816 46  99      F      Sarasota FL US       29:46.6 
2     Bonnie Seguin    986 48  102     F      Sarasota FL US       29:51.3 
3     Phyllis Weitzner 878 49  115     F      Sarasota FL US       31:01.8 
4     Shelby Otway     761 48  147     F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:48.5 
5     Ellie St John    929 49  188     F      Henrico VA US        40:11.3 
6     Kathryn Harris   797 49  192     F      Bradenton FL US      40:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Felicia Cox    887 50  47      F      Sarasota FL US   25:34.3 
2     Gina Ferlise   874 51  50      F      Sarasota FL US   25:43.0 
3     Lisa Hallock   786 52  65      F      Sarasota FL US   26:56.1 
4     Maureen Taylor 859 50  74      F      North Port FL US 27:36.2 
5     Cindi Wozniak  960 50  89      F      SARASOTA FL US   28:40.7 
6     Jessica Wright 999 54  91      F      Bradenton FL US  29:04.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Annie Downer       799 56  38      F      Osprey FL US      24:24.6 
2     Claudia Betten     945 57  46      F      Zephyrhills FL US 25:30.8 
3     Wendy Mastripolito 918 55  70      F      Palmetto FL US    27:17.0 
4     Carolyn Stiff      942 55  107     F      Sarasota FL US    30:03.5 
5     Margaret Robinson  855 59  113     F      Sarasota FL US    30:37.5 
6     Karen Zaremba      701 56  121     F      Sarasota FL US    31:19.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Barbie Treend   812 64  66      F      Nokomis FL US        26:57.0 
2     Kimberly Norman 837 60  92      F      Sarasota FL US       29:23.6 
3     Karen Mann      706 63  93      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 29:25.6 
4     Joanne Bagby    883 64  106     F      Leland NC US         30:00.7 
5     Tina Williams   845 60  118     F      Sarasota FL US       31:07.4 
6     Connie Newman   749 60  120     F      Sarasota FL US       31:14.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Quinn        884 65  75      F      Bradenton FL US 27:38.1 
2     Maureen Stanton   744 66  101     F      Sarasota FL US  29:50.1 
3     Pamela Wusthof    973 68  117     F      Bradenton FL US 31:05.5 
4     Ellen Jaffe Jones 726 68  139     F      Sarasota FL US  32:34.1 
5     Claire Keneally   966 65  166     F      Tampa FL US     35:05.8 
6     Terry Nechay      725 66  191     F      Venice FL US    40:40.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bettye (BJ) Smith 720 74  174     F      Sarasota FL US 36:12.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Westerman 964 82  217     F      Louisville KY US 47:36.6 
2     Julia Evans     556 84  224     F                       51:45.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.andrewmonroe.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.