Lake Quivira Triathlon

Sat August 31, 2019 Lake Quivira, KS US 66217 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age Heat # FINAL TIME 
===== === ===================== ====== === ====== ========== 
1     23  Josh Wolf             M      36  2      50.09      
2     63  Kevin Wait            M      47  2      53.07      
3     28  Anonymous Participant F      41  2      53.41      
4     93  Jeremy Peterson       M      44  2      56.32      
5     95  Ryan Falkenrath       M      41  2      57.34      
6     41  Cathy Wood            F      54  2      58.22      
7     97  Ryan King             M      27  2      59.45      
8     65  Scott Kinner          M      51  2      60.07      
9     69  Sherri Wattenbarger   F      50  2      62.13      
10    99  Cody Black            M      29  3      63.2       
11    70  Melissa Miller        F      38  3      63.39      
12    74  Todd Barfield         M      49  2      63.49      
13    36  DAVID PANJADA         M      41  2      65.33      
14    31  Annie Lee             F      46  2      66.34      
15    76  Joe Ballentine        M      38  3      66.5       
16    68  Brad Kempf            M      56  3      66.57      
17    98  Nancy Strickland      F      45  2      66.58      
18    21  John Amundson         M      59  2      67.21      
19    64  Lisa Schmucker        F      54  4      67.25      
20    73  Zach Jaskinia         M      29  4      67.35      
21    67  Matt Maestas          M      37  3      67.54      
22    51  Ben Dippold           M      54  3      68.26      
23    40  William Ufford III    M      43  2      68.4       
24    57  Chad Bainbridge       M      34  2      69.03      
25    34  Jeff Day              M      37  2      69.4       
26    103 Caleb Richardson      M      31  3      69.52      
27    75  Anne Robinson         F      28  3      70.34      
28    66  Suzy Kinner           F      49  3      70.45      
29    54  David Wellons         M      59  4      70.49      
30    87  Dan Sixbury           M      48  3      71.2       
31    24  Kevin Hughes          M      46  3      71.34      
32    71  Corrin Weaver         F      35  3      71.41      
33    72  aaron Weaver          M      37  3      71.41      
34    22  John Holman           M      34  4      71.48      
35    78  Dorothy Dring         F      56  4      72.31      
36    100 Jacob Goff            M      27  3      72.35      
37    37  JAMIE PANJADA         F      40  2      73.09      
38    84  Dani Bell             F      28  3      73.1       
39    83  Gentry Craig          M      28  3      73.1       
40    81  Cindy Christensen     F      59  3      73.41      
41    53  Bradey Ewy            M      35  4      74.37      
42    89  Terry Crawford        M      61  4      74.42      
43    32  John Anderson         M      46  2      75.15      
44    20  Alison Borberg        F      46  4      75.23      
45    90  Natasha Burns         F      40  3      75.54      
46    91  Alexia Vondrachek     F      39  3      75.54      
47    61  Kienan McIntee        M      21  2      76.34      
48    88  Lisa Dignazio         F      55  3      77.31      
49    45  Greg McKean           M      54  4      77.5       
50    50  J P Gerritz           M      45  3      78.06      
51    94  Alexis Zeinstra       F      24  4      78.49      
52    52  Scott Bingham         M      45  3      79.18      
53    62  Catherine Hegarty     F      21  2      79.33      
54    60  Chris Doherty         M      52  3      80.28      
55    102 Randy Richardson      M      54  4      80.42      
56    82  Hannah Fuller         F      16  2      81.04      
57    33  Annie Noland          F      56  2      81.58      
58    27  Jill Reynolds         F      38  3      83.07      
59    80  Trish Hutchison       F      32  4      83.23      
60    49  Ed Bellamy            M      49  2      83.51      
61    56  Camden Bainbridge     M      20  4      85.17      
62    58  Lindsay Bethea        F      32  3      85.35      
63    77  Stacie Ballentine     F      38  4      85.45      
64    30  Ryan Wineinger        M      41  2      85.62      
65    26  Kelly Ruppelius       F      49  3      86.11      
66    55  Mark Bainbridge       M      61  4      89.08      
67    25  Ana Urena             F      46  4      89.19      
68    48  Troy Gounev           M      16  4      89.55      
69    79  Dani Froelich         F      36  4      90.49      
70    86  Aimey Niemackl        F      48  4      93.18      
71    59  Kristen Erickson      F      36  4      97.04      
72    44  Nancy McKean          F      53  4      98.15      
73    47  Andrea Gounev         F      50  4      98.15      
      35  Jeff Carey            M      39  2      DNF        
      29  Johanna McCullagh     F      49  2      DNF        
      101 Amber Richardson      F      29  4      DNF        
      38  John Thiessen         M      38  4      DNF        
      39  Mark Evans            M      55  4      DNF        
      42  Wesley Guenther       M      30  4      DNF        
      43  Brian Mortensen       M      48  4      DNF        
      46  Steven Strickland     M      43  2      DNF        
      85  Mark Jacobs           M      43  4      DNF        
      92  Michael Morris        M      54  3      DNF        

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/?raceId=20860.

Embed Code