Lake Quivira Triathlon

Sat August 31, 2019 Lake Quivira, KS US 66217 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Heat # Final Time 
===== === ===================== === ====== ========== 
1     97  Kevin Wait            48  1      51.19      
2     95  Nick Trainor          16  1      52.55      
3     38  Jeff Carey            40  1      53.06      
4     93  Charlie Taylor        41  1      56.05      
5     99  Brandon Walls         36  1      56.32      
6     102 Ryan Wineinger        42  1      56.45      
7     86  Reece Robinson        52  1      56.54      
8     25  Chad Bainbridge       35  3      68.04      
9     41  Mark Davidson         56  1      58.20      
10    90  Derek Skidmore        36  1      58.43      
11    103 Cathy Wood            55  1      59.23      
12    70  Scott Kinner          52  1      59.49      
13    88  Jon Sestak            26  2      60.16      
14    42  David Downey          58  1      60.46      
15    48  Ryan Falkenrath       42  1      57.01      
16    94  Paul Trainor          49  1      62.48      
17    29  Todd Barfield         50  1      63.25      
18    79  David Panjada         42  2      63.28      
19    75  Lee Mah               39  3      63.28      
20    72  Meg Kroening          41  1      64.01      
21    55  Kate Gross, DDS       44  3      64.15      
22    27  Joe Ballentine        39  2      64.17      
23    68  Brad Kempf            57  2      64.28      
24    64  Zach Jaskinia         30  3      65.10      
25    35  Chris Bouffard        48  2      65.36      
26    36  Bert Braud            59  2      65.52      
27    85  Richard Rippey        47  4      65.54      
28    71  Suzanne Kinner        50  3      66.00      
29    31  Don Beineman          54  3      66.15      
30    23  Scott Atkinson        55  3      66.20      
31    83  Chris Reitz           53  3      66.31      
32    54  Guy Gross, DDS        43  3      67.05      
33    63  Mendy Jarman          54  1      67.19      
34    98  Ashley Wallace        29  2      67.23      
35    100 Aaron Weaver          38  2      67.31      
36    59  Kelly Hannifan        26  3      68.16      
37    51  Horacio Gonzalez      31  2      68.23      
38    46  Leslie Emanuels       55  3      68.44      
39    84  Kyle Reynol           40  3      68.54      
40    76  Julie Meyer           43  2      69.02      
41    61  Trish Hutchison       33  3      69.05      
42    105 Connie Zuroske        57  2      70.11      
43    101 Corrin Weaver         36  2      70.18      
44    43  Dorothy Dring         57  3      70.38      
45    91  Micheal Sterrett      21  3      71.22      
46    65  Edgar Hugo Jimenez    40  4      71.27      
47    22  John Anderson         47  2      73.03      
48    34  Alison Borberg        47  2      73.44      
49    73  Dennis Lawlor         58  2      75.43      
50    45  Olivia Eller-Smith    27  4      75.48      
51    78  Annie Noland          57  2      77.31      
52    80  Jamie Panjada         41  2      78.00      
53    104 Sarah Wrocklage       33  4      78.13      
54    50  Hannah Fuller         16  1      78.23      
55    77  Kimberly Muller       41  3      78.26      
56    96  Randy Treas (JFAught) 55  1      79.31      
57    53  Corinne Gray          39  2      80.06      
58    44  Annie Eller           24  3      80.48      
59    62  Tammy Jaramillo       45  4      84.10      
60    92  Mary Stevens          48  4      86.26      
61    58  Austin Hannifan       27  3      86.59      
62    33  Lindsay Bethea        33  3      87.29      
63    20  Adolfo Alejandre      39  2      89.04      
64    28  Stacie Ballentine     39  3      89.42      
65    60  Kimberly Harrison     33  3      89.49      
66    47  Kristen Erickson      37  3      90.32      
67    69  Ryan King             28  1      90.49      
68    57  Sherri Hall           58  3      93.35      
69    56  Leonard Hall          55  3      93.35      
70    32  Dani Bell             29  2      96.23      
71    24  Mark Bainbridge       62  1      	 87.4     
72    21  John Amundson         60  2      NS         
73    26  Camden Bainbridge     21  3      NS         
74    30  Ian Bartimus          27  1      NS         
75    37  Kalletta Caldwell     42  1      NS         
76    39  Gentry Craig          29  2      NS         
77    40  Kimberly Crawford     41  3      NS         
78    49  Dani Froelich         37  2      NS         
79    52  Jeff Gray             38  1      NS         
80    66  Alan Johnson          36  3      NS         
81    67  Stephanie Johnson     31  4      NS         
82    74  Annie Lee             47  2      NS         
83    81  Katie Perkins         34  4      NS         
84    82  Justin Pottorf        43  4      NS         
85    87  Andrew Saunders       29  4      NS         
86    89  Courtney Seward       31  1      NS         

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/?raceId=20860.

Embed Code