Five at the Fort

Thu July 4, 2019 Fort Loramie, OH US 45845 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender State Chip    Pace  Age 
                                       Time              
===== =================== ====== ===== ======= ===== === 
1     Kyle Bowman         M            16:44.8 5:24  34  
2     Dillan Schuze       M            17:14.0 5:34  26  
3     Greg Zumbarger      M            17:24.8 5:37  35  
4     Tom Ballas          M      OH    17:32.2 5:39  19  
5     Joseph Ballas       M            18:29.3 5:58  17  
6     Lucas Smith         M            18:42.5 6:02  14  
7     Jake Rethman        M      OH    18:43.2 6:02  17  
8     Jordan Heitkamp     M            18:50.3 6:05  16  
9     Collin Luthman      M            18:53.9 6:06  18  
10    Bill McKinney       M      OH    19:05.2 6:09  44  
11    Adam Ballas         M            19:25.6 6:16  14  
12    Mike Ballas         M      OH    19:29.6 6:17  52  
13    Mike Thomas         M            19:33.5 6:19  49  
14    Michael Bair        M      OH    20:22.1 6:34  16  
15    Evan Luthman        M            20:43.6 6:41  16  
16    Cody Albers         M            20:54.1 6:45  25  
17    Ethan Knouff        M            20:54.1 6:45  18  
18    Trad Egleston       M      KY    20:59.1 6:46  14  
19    Colten Gasson       M            21:00.2 6:47  14  
20    Colin Gasson        M            21:00.9 6:47  14  
21    Brett Helmlinger    M      OH    21:09.6 6:50  49  
22    Austin Meyer        M      OH    21:31.8 6:57  18  
23    David Bair          M      OH    21:36.2 6:58  47  
24    Bryan Blagg         M            22:09.6 7:09  28  
25    Max Hoying          M            22:18.3 7:12  15  
26    A. Egleston         F      KY    22:19.4 7:12  11  
27    Nickolas Kuck       M            22:32.6 7:16  21  
28    Claire Rethman      F            23:04.9 7:27  15  
29    Neil Borchers       M      OH    23:17.7 7:31  37  
30    Linus Post          M      OH    23:23.1 7:33  60  
31    Courtney Paul       F      OH    23:41.6 7:39  30  
32    Kaylie Kipp         F            24:02.8 7:45  13  
33    G. Flora            M      OH    24:05.0 7:46  12  
34    Frank Rethman       M            24:11.7 7:48  13  
35    Austin Sharp        M            24:17.1 7:50  42  
36    Frank White         M      OH    24:43.7 7:59  50  
37    Katie Mcclurg       F            24:54.2 8:02  13  
38    A. Egleston         F      KY    25:01.7 8:04  11  
39    BENJAMIN HICKERSON  M      OH    25:09.3 8:07  33  
40    Terry Krogman       M            25:11.6 8:08  66  
41    J. Kipp             M            25:21.0 8:11  10  
42    Ashley Luebke       F      OH    25:31.6 8:14  29  
43    Kaitlyn Grillot     F            25:40.3 8:17  14  
44    Terry Campbell      M      OH    25:41.0 8:17  56  
45    Jorgi Hoying        F            25:46.5 8:19  37  
46    Olivia Borchers     F            25:54.4 8:21  14  
47    Ava Knouff          F            25:54.6 8:21  14  
48    Jarica DeLoye       F      OH    25:54.8 8:22  28  
49    Aaron DeLoye        M      OH    25:55.0 8:22  29  
50    Angela Timmerman    F      OH    26:02.6 8:24  39  
51    Connor King         M            26:10.0 8:26  16  
52    Kyle McKinney       M      OH    26:14.5 8:28  13  
53    C. Borchers         F            26:33.2 8:34  12  
54    Michael McClurg     M            26:33.3 8:34  40  
55    Annette Bair        F      OH    26:38.7 8:36  47  
56    Michele Stoltz      F            26:44.0 8:37  54  
57    Maddie Simon        F      OH    26:46.8 8:38  16  
58    Bill Gold           M      OH    26:55.2 8:41  53  
59    Jenna Wagner        F            27:01.3 8:43  44  
60    Michael Toal        M            27:05.8 8:44  18  
61    Mary Siegrist       F      OH    27:22.8 8:50  64  
62    Kennedy Spicer      F            27:28.7 8:52  17  
63    Haleigh Baker       F      OH    27:46.2 8:57  24  
64    Hallie Benanzer     F      OH    27:56.6 9:01  21  
65    Alyssa Wrasman      F            28:00.0 9:02  16  
66    Erin Chaney         F            28:00.2 9:02  18  
67    Kaitlyn Webke       F            28:00.6 9:02  19  
68    Haley White         F      OH    28:03.5 9:03  27  
69    Mindy Schmitmeyer   F      OH    28:05.8 9:04  20  
70    Phil Rosenbeck      M      OH    28:08.9 9:05  37  
71    Marissa Riethman    F      OH    28:19.8 9:08  19  
72    Hannah Siegel       F            28:36.5 9:14  16  
73    Kelly Ernst         F      OH    28:56.3 9:20  30  
74    M. Ballas           F            29:08.2 9:24  11  
75    Bailey Budde        F            29:10.3 9:25  14  
76    Katelyn Turner      F      OH    29:15.7 9:26  25  
77    Kelly Albers        F            29:30.6 9:31  38  
78    I. Canan            F      OH    29:38.0 9:34  11  
79    Sarah Rethman       F            29:47.7 9:37  36  
80    Kaye Borchers       F      OH    29:49.3 9:37  37  
81    Rachel Barnhorst    F            29:59.8 9:41  35  
82    Justin Burch        M      OH    30:08.8 9:43  40  
83    Mark Gariety        M      OH    30:08.9 9:44  39  
84    Melissa Godwin      F      OH    30:09.3 9:44  46  
85    A. Boeke            M      OH    30:10.2 9:44  10  
86    Clair Albers        F      OH    30:10.5 9:44  25  
87    Jill Platfoot       F      OH    30:21.9 9:48  38  
88    Rick Krogman        M      OH    30:27.4 9:49  58  
89    Dee Ellerman        F      OH    30:34.0 9:52  41  
90    Reece Boerger       F            30:45.8 9:55  15  
91    Kortnee Barga       F      OH    30:48.4 9:56  25  
92    Heather Helmlinger  F      OH    31:07.2 10:02 48  
93    Josh Wagner         M            31:17.1 10:06 20  
94    B. Metzler          F      OH    31:21.9 10:07 11  
95    Heather McClurg     F            31:32.0 10:10 40  
96    Ryan Hoelscher      M            31:32.7 10:11 13  
97    Jackie Hoying       F      OH    31:55.7 10:18 32  
98    TJ Godwin           M      OH    32:08.3 10:22 45  
99    Jana Wagner         F            32:14.1 10:24 13  
100   Kayla Rosengarten   F      OH    32:22.6 10:27 19  
101   Eldon Johnson       M            32:27.5 10:28 55  
102   Carly Scholtis      F            32:38.6 10:32 21  
103   Melissa Hoying      F      OH    32:45.4 10:34 32  
104   Ashley Barhorst     F      OH    32:45.4 10:34 32  
105   Kelley Turner       F            32:58.0 10:38 21  
106   Lisa Hoewischer     F            33:10.8 10:42 61  
107   Rhonda Farley       F      OH    33:30.5 10:49 50  
108   Cindy Geyer         F      OH    33:59.2 10:58 58  
109   Angie Rosenbeck     F      OH    34:12.9 11:02 39  
110   Mike Toal           M            34:16.4 11:03 62  
111   Chris Baker         M            34:18.1 11:04 24  
112   Melissa Wohlhuter   F            34:33.0 11:09 41  
113   Thom Baker          M      OH    34:44.0 11:12 67  
114   Annette Schulze     F      OH    36:01.4 11:37 65  
115   Delaney Reed        F      OH    36:13.4 11:41 18  
116   Brittany Schulze    F      NC    36:15.7 11:42 35  
117   Amy Wells           F      OH    37:06.3 11:58 34  
118   Wil Schulze         M      OH    37:49.9 12:12 47  
119   Carla Post          F      OH    37:54.9 12:14 58  
120   Starli Bartlett     F      OH    39:37.0 12:47 39  
121   Karen Forman        F            39:48.6 12:51 49  
122   Lisa Zimmerman      F            40:28.7 13:03 39  
123   Ronnie Hemlinger    M            41:22.6 13:21 70  
124   Julia Fogt          F      OH    41:26.9 13:22 60  
125   Laurie Schulze      F      OH    41:39.7 13:26 48  
126   Mary Toal           F            41:40.2 13:27 63  
127   Kristin Raterman    F            42:00.8 13:33 20  
128   Robin Raterman      F            42:01.0 13:33 54  
129   Lisa Campbell       F      OH    43:07.6 13:55 54  
130   Christina Hichetson F            43:47.8 14:08 43  
131   A. Miller           F      OH    45:15.7 14:36 8   
132   Jenny Schilling     F      OH    45:16.1 14:36 67  
133   Jodi Siegel         F      OH    45:22.4 14:38 48  
134   Lisa Ruhenkamp      F            45:22.5 14:38 55  
135   Anne Barhorst       F      OH    45:22.7 14:38 57  
136   Donna Olberding     F            45:22.8 14:38 48  
137   Lisa Benanzer       F      OH    45:48.8 14:47 51  
138   Chris Olberding     M            45:55.8 14:49 53  
139   Dave Ruhenkamp      M            45:57.5 14:50 55  
140   S. Allen            F            46:00.4 14:50 12  
141   Chad Allen          M            46:01.1 14:51 45  
142   Jacqueline Allen    F      OH    46:01.3 14:51 44  
143   Kaye Scholtis       F            46:12.2 14:54 52  
144   Dianne Ruhenkamp    F      OH    46:12.8 14:54 50  
145   Jeff Ruhenkamp      M      OH    47:35.0 15:21 53  
146   Hope Ruhenkamp      F      OH    47:35.0 15:21 22  
147   Karen Pleiman       F      OH    47:59.9 15:29 61  
148   Marge Ketzmiller    F            48:05.9 15:31 69  
149   Tracy Allen         F            48:24.2 15:37 44  
150   Richard Romie       M            48:24.3 15:37 78  
151   Janis Winner        F      OH    48:43.2 15:43 65  
152   Donald Bartlett     M      OH    50:47.5 16:23 42  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Bowman 15  34  1       M               16:44.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Egleston 18  11  26      F      Morehead KY US 22:19.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Kipp  100 10  41      M                         25:21.0 
2     A. Boeke 12  10  85      M      Fort Loramie OH US 30:10.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lucas Smith   146 14  6       M                     18:42.5 
2     Adam Ballas   725 14  11      M                     19:25.6 
3     Trad Egleston 19  14  18      M      Morehead KY US 20:59.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Ballas    729 19  4       M      Ft. Loramie OH US 17:32.2 
2     Joseph Ballas 726 17  5       M                        18:29.3 
3     Jake Rethman  743 17  7       M      Ft. Loramie OH US 18:43.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nickolas Kuck 83  21  27      M               22:32.6 
2     Josh Wagner   754 20  93      M               31:17.1 
3     Chris Baker   124 24  111     M               34:18.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dillan Schuze 104 26  2       M               17:14.0 
2     Cody Albers   99  25  16      M               20:54.1 
3     Bryan Blagg   105 28  24      M               22:09.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     BENJAMIN HICKERSON 30  33  39      M      Fort Loramie OH US 25:09.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Zumbarger 147 35  3       M                         17:24.8 
2     Neil Borchers  14  37  29      M      Fort Loramie OH US 23:17.7 
3     Phil Rosenbeck 112 37  70      M      Ft. Loramie OH US  28:08.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill McKinney   87  44  10      M      Sidney OH US 19:05.2 
2     Austin Sharp    143 42  35      M                   24:17.1 
3     Michael McClurg 93  40  54      M                   26:33.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Thomas      110 49  13      M                      19:33.5 
2     Brett Helmlinger 28  49  21      M      Maplewood OH US 21:09.6 
3     David Bair       3   47  23      M      Troy OH US      21:36.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Ballas 728 52  12      M      Ft. Loramie OH US 19:29.6 
2     Frank White 60  50  36      M      Anna OH US        24:43.7 
3     Bill Gold   27  53  58      M      Sidney OH US      26:55.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terry Campbell 156 56  44      M      Maplewood OH US 25:41.0 
2     Rick Krogman   115 58  88      M      Celina OH US    30:27.4 
3     Eldon Johnson  111 55  101     M                      32:27.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Linus Post    42  60  30      M      Coldwater OH US 23:23.1 
2     Terry Krogman 90  66  40      M                      25:11.6 
3     Mike Toal     148 62  110     M                      34:16.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ronnie Hemlinger 106 70  123     M               41:22.6 
2     Richard Romie    745 78  150     M               48:24.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     A. Miller 38  8   131     F      Troy OH US 45:15.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaylie Kipp   101 13  32      F                     24:02.8 
2     Katie Mcclurg 91  13  37      F                     24:54.2 
3     A. Egleston   17  11  38      F      Morehead KY US 25:01.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Claire Rethman 741 15  28      F                         23:04.9 
2     Maddie Simon   56  16  57      F      Fort Loramie OH US 26:46.8 
3     Kennedy Spicer 126 17  62      F                         27:28.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Haleigh Baker     125 24  63      F      Sidney OH US       27:46.2 
2     Hallie Benanzer   10  21  64      F      Fort Loramie OH US 27:56.6 
3     Mindy Schmitmeyer 748 20  69      F      Anna OH US         28:05.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ashley Luebke 34  29  42      F      Minster OH US 25:31.6 
2     Jarica DeLoye 142 28  48      F      Russia OH US  25:54.8 
3     Haley White   61  27  68      F      Anna OH US    28:03.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Courtney Paul 39  30  31      F      Fort Loramie OH US 23:41.6 
2     Kelly Ernst   20  30  73      F      Fort Loramie OH US 28:56.3 
3     Jackie Hoying 31  32  97      F      Fort Loramie OH US 31:55.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jorgi Hoying     133 37  45      F                         25:46.5 
2     Angela Timmerman 57  39  50      F      Fort Loramie OH US 26:02.6 
3     Kelly Albers     723 38  77      F                         29:30.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenna Wagner    753 44  59      F                        27:01.3 
2     Dee Ellerman    138 41  89      F      Ft. Loramie OH US 30:34.0 
3     Heather McClurg 94  40  95      F                        31:32.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Annette Bair       2   47  55      F      Troy OH US      26:38.7 
2     Melissa Godwin     25  46  84      F      Sidney OH US    30:09.3 
3     Heather Helmlinger 29  48  92      F      Maplewood OH US 31:07.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michele Stoltz 144 54  56      F                   26:44.0 
2     Rhonda Farley  21  50  107     F      Sidney OH US 33:30.5 
3     Robin Raterman 739 54  128     F                   42:01.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cindy Geyer    24  58  108     F      Botkins OH US   33:59.2 
2     Carla Post     41  58  119     F      Coldwater OH US 37:54.9 
3     Lisa Ruhenkamp 747 55  134     F                      45:22.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Siegrist   751 64  61      F      Sidney OH US 27:22.8 
2     Lisa Hoewischer 128 61  106     F                   33:10.8 
3     Annette Schulze 79  65  114     F      Sidney OH US 36:01.4 

Embed Code