Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                      Time                Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2107 Brad Barry          M      0:22:09.3 7:09  37  1        M Open   
2     2118 Karly Wiseman       F      0:23:10.9 7:29  15  1        F Open   
3     2044 David Glenn         M      0:23:11.2 7:29  27  2        M Open   
4     2138 Natalia Warren      F      0:23:24.9 7:33  16  2        F Open   
5     2130 D. Witt             M      0:23:36.7 7:37  10  3        M Open   
6     2279 cheryl castle       F      0:24:17.6 7:50  51  3        F Open   
7     2038 Eric Johnson        M      0:24:32.1 7:55  57  1        M 55-59  
8     2203 Eoin O'Hearn        M      0:25:03.7 8:05  15  1        M 15-19  
9     2230 Benjamin Burger     M      0:25:12.2 8:08  43  1        M 40-44  
10    2036 B. Jesse            M      0:25:51.6 8:21  11  1        M 11-14  
11    2114 T. Dorrell          M      0:26:18.8 8:29  12  2        M 11-14  
12    2134 Grant Baugh         M      0:26:30.2 8:33  28  1        M 25-29  
13    2102 Alxy Scheetz        F      0:26:33.2 8:34  15  1        F 15-19  
14    2288 Bryant Cook         M      0:26:35.9 8:35  24  1        M 20-24  
15    2210 M. Wood             M      0:26:41.4 8:37  12  3        M 11-14  
16    2261 Martha Walrath      F      0:26:50.1 8:39  30  1        F 30-34  
17    2108 Cherice Barry       F      0:26:54.8 8:41  29  1        F 25-29  
18    2191 Max Christensen     M      0:27:01.4 8:43  14  4        M 11-14  
19    2189 Katie Christensen   F      0:27:01.8 8:43  36  1        F 35-39  
20    2181 Adam Bowman         M      0:27:31.9 8:53  32  1        M 30-34  
21    2178 KC Smith            M      0:27:35.7 8:54  31  2        M 30-34  
22    2116 D.J. Wiseman        M      0:27:46.5 8:58  40  2        M 40-44  
23    2074 Allan Harwood       M      0:27:51.9 8:59  57  2        M 55-59  
24    2226 Adam Brown          M      0:27:52.2 8:59  32  3        M 30-34  
25    2284 Rich Qualey         M      0:27:52.8 9:00  34  4        M 30-34  
26    2293 Jamie Reeve         F      0:27:54.4 9:00  49  1        F 45-49  
27    2123 Ella Cannon         F      0:28:34.2 9:13  18  2        F 15-19  
28    2233 Marisa Black        F      0:28:42.7 9:16  34  2        F 30-34  
29    2306 K. Wilson           F      0:28:53.9 9:19  11  1        F 11-14  
30    2239 A. Heinhold         F      0:28:56.2 9:20  12  2        F 11-14  
31    2031 Ashley Smith        F      0:29:09.1 9:24  29  2        F 25-29  
32    2237 Garrett Winn        M      0:29:20.7 9:28  46  1        M 45-49  
33    2096 Tony Candelaria     M      0:29:22.6 9:29  39  1        M 35-39  
34    2235 William Hansen      M      0:29:42.0 9:35  44  3        M 40-44  
35    2030 Shirley Coyne       F      0:29:42.8 9:35  67  1        F 65-69  
36    2035 Backus Jaxon        M      0:29:45.9 9:36  13  5        M 11-14  
37    2014 J. Lucas            M      0:30:03.9 9:42  10  1        M 0-10   
38    2262 John Walrath        M      0:30:06.4 9:43  30  5        M 30-34  
39    2232 Michelle Sorensen   F      0:30:07.7 9:43  33  3        F 30-34  
40    2125 Ben Tullis          M      0:30:10.4 9:44  35  2        M 35-39  
41    2029 Michael Lake        M      0:30:24.5 9:49  36  3        M 35-39  
42    2219 Cami Dessommes      F      0:30:32.9 9:51  38  2        F 35-39  
43    2292 Brandi Mccurdy      F      0:31:16.1 10:05 29  3        F 25-29  
44    2132 Terry Broadbent     M      0:31:18.2 10:06 66  1        M 65-69  
45    2188 Kade Shaw           M      0:31:37.4 10:12 14  6        M 11-14  
46    2209 Rusty Moon          F      0:31:38.2 10:12 43  1        F 40-44  
47    2131 Spencer Johnson     M      0:31:38.2 10:12 35  4        M 35-39  
48    2238 Ronie Heinhold      F      0:31:39.2 10:13 43  2        F 40-44  
49    2082 Natalie Cannon      F      0:31:51.2 10:17 13  3        F 11-14  
50    2234 Sydney Miles        F      0:31:51.4 10:17 25  4        F 25-29  
51    2190 Bethany Christensen F      0:32:09.5 10:22 16  3        F 15-19  
52    2037 Lorie Rowley        F      0:32:19.4 10:26 50  1        F 50-54  
53    2039 Chuck Neilson       M      0:32:19.5 10:26 52  1        M 50-54  
54    2049 C. Ferriera         F      0:32:23.3 10:27 10  1        F 0-10   
55    2221 E. Melendy          M      0:32:35.7 10:31 11  7        M 11-14  
56    2150 shauna bagley       F      0:32:38.7 10:32 52  2        F 50-54  
57    2220 Edward Dessommes    M      0:32:40.9 10:33 49  2        M 45-49  
58    2283 Christian Reed      M      0:32:43.4 10:33 33  6        M 30-34  
59    2112 Seth Johnson        M      0:32:46.2 10:34 40  4        M 40-44  
60    2282 Nicole Ledford      F      0:32:47.6 10:35 32  4        F 30-34  
61    2141 Heather Potter      F      0:32:51.9 10:36 30  5        F 30-34  
62    2176 Jill Boyd           F      0:33:00.2 10:39 34  6        F 30-34  
63    2218 Jordan Merrell      M      0:33:05.1 10:40 45  3        M 45-49  
64    2092 Carolyn Forbes      F      0:33:07.4 10:41 39  3        F 35-39  
65    2254 Nolan Case          M      0:33:24.6 10:47 14  8        M 11-14  
66    2294 Noelle Bailey       F      0:33:42.1 10:52 29  5        F 25-29  
67    2048 Bernadette Ferriera F      0:33:43.9 10:53 44  3        F 40-44  
68    2285 Backus Josh         M      0:33:48.1 10:54 45  4        M 45-49  
69    2301 Rikki Weddle        F      0:34:00.6 10:58 26  6        F 25-29  
70    2266 Doug Davidson       M      0:34:05.1 11:00 43  5        M 40-44  
71    2264 C. Davidson         M      0:34:05.2 11:00 8   2        M 0-10   
72    2242 Vince Ingalls       M      0:34:33.7 11:09 32  7        M 30-34  
73    2247 Jordan Farrer       M      0:34:33.8 11:09 33  8        M 30-34  
74    2194 Heidi Glissmeyer    F      0:34:34.2 11:09 29  7        F 25-29  
75    2195 R. Glissmeyer       F      0:34:34.2 11:09 9   2        F 0-10   
76    2303 Alec Rimmasch       M      0:34:35.2 11:09 13  9        M 11-14  
77    2072 Jennie Denlinger    F      0:34:47.4 11:13 44  4        F 40-44  
78    2034 Backus Laurie       F      0:34:56.8 11:16 42  5        F 40-44  
79    2168 Chelsey Cowburn     F      0:34:58.6 11:17 17  4        F 15-19  
80    2249 Sumar Peake         F      0:34:59.4 11:17 41  6        F 40-44  
81    2212 Tyler Lloyd         M      0:35:10.1 11:21 33  9        M 30-34  
82    2269 K. Preston          M      0:35:15.9 11:23 8   3        M 0-10   
83    2236 Jeana Kuczmanski    F      0:35:36.2 11:29 45  2        F 45-49  
84    2093 Kimber Mcgehee      F      0:35:54.6 11:35 39  4        F 35-39  
85    2094 Marianne Shaheen    F      0:36:22.2 11:44 39  5        F 35-39  
86    2071 john richards       M      0:36:30.7 11:47 52  2        M 50-54  
87    2110 M. Benally          M      0:36:35.4 11:48 11  10       M 11-14  
88    2270 Alesha Wilcox       F      0:36:40.7 11:50 29  8        F 25-29  
89    2287 TaKayla Batty       F      0:36:42.1 11:50 22  1        F 20-24  
90    2250 Brooke Eck          F      0:36:42.7 11:51 38  6        F 35-39  
91    2208 K. Wells            M      0:36:46.1 11:52 11  11       M 11-14  
92    2258 Mike Bjarnson       M      0:36:48.8 11:53 32  10       M 30-34  
93    2295 Cami Cook           F      0:37:02.2 11:57 39  7        F 35-39  
94    2122 Lilly McCleery      F      0:37:10.3 11:59 14  4        F 11-14  
95    2124 Cambria Cannon      F      0:37:11.9 12:00 14  5        F 11-14  
96    2290 Jennie Downey       F      0:37:15.7 12:01 32  7        F 30-34  
97    2257 Laureen Shepherd    F      0:37:26.7 12:05 54  3        F 50-54  
98    2296 Maureen Reed        F      0:37:33.2 12:07 34  8        F 30-34  
99    2139 Anita Huntzinger    F      0:38:01.4 12:16 29  9        F 25-29  
100   2207 Molly wells         F      0:38:01.4 12:16 34  9        F 30-34  
101   2137 Robert Warren       M      0:38:10.4 12:19 40  6        M 40-44  
102   2149 marylin collard     F      0:38:21.6 12:22 73  1        F 70-99  
103   2305 Whitney Roberts     F      0:38:26.7 12:24 32  10       F 30-34  
104   2066 Eric Schoening      M      0:38:31.7 12:26 34  11       M 30-34  
105   2061 Cheryl Allgaier     F      0:38:54.5 12:33 55  1        F 55-59  
106   2297 Tomasita Wissiup    F      0:39:07.6 12:37 45  3        F 45-49  
107   2260 Karla Southern      F      0:39:16.5 12:40 37  8        F 35-39  
108   2259 Madison Wood        F      0:39:17.5 12:40 13  6        F 11-14  
109   2244 Kathleen Watkins    F      0:39:36.3 12:47 32  11       F 30-34  
110   2245 Lisa Stonkus        F      0:39:36.4 12:47 31  12       F 30-34  
111   2073 Marianne Wride      F      0:39:43.9 12:49 29  10       F 25-29  
112   2253 Heather Hunting     F      0:39:45.3 12:49 27  11       F 25-29  
113   2058 L. Campbell         M      0:39:57.1 12:53 11  12       M 11-14  
114   2056 Ron Campbell        M      0:39:59.3 12:54 48  5        M 45-49  
115   2205 Seandara Draney     F      0:40:05.6 12:56 39  9        F 35-39  
116   2129 Dave Larsen         M      0:40:28.6 13:03 67  2        M 65-69  
117   2280 Heather Horobik     F      0:40:41.2 13:07 34  13       F 30-34  
118   2106 Bobbi Lane          F      0:40:42.3 13:08 60  1        F 60-64  
119   2255 Preston case        M      0:40:42.4 13:08 14  13       M 11-14  
120   2240 S. Heinhold         F      0:40:45.4 13:09 11  7        F 11-14  
121   2154 Lindy Johnson       F      0:40:46.2 13:09 13  8        F 11-14  
122   2153 Katie Johnson       F      0:40:46.4 13:09 16  5        F 15-19  
123   2308 Kersti Spjut        F      0:41:06.1 13:16 31  14       F 30-34  
124   2087 Madison Kennedy     F      0:41:10.7 13:17 22  2        F 20-24  
125   2088 Shyla Case          F      0:41:10.8 13:17 46  4        F 45-49  
126   2291 Erica Olsen         F      0:41:11.6 13:17 52  4        F 50-54  
127   2155 K. Johnson          F      0:41:14.3 13:18 10  3        F 0-10   
128   2057 Shamie Campbell     F      0:41:22.3 13:21 42  7        F 40-44  
129   2064 Alissa Sadler       F      0:41:41.2 13:27 15  6        F 15-19  
130   2063 Natasha Sadler      F      0:41:41.8 13:27 16  7        F 15-19  
131   2148 S. Chan             F      0:41:43.9 13:28 11  9        F 11-14  
132   2304 Michael Lane        M      0:41:50.3 13:30 52  3        M 50-54  
133   2015 L. Lucas            M      0:41:59.5 13:33 6   4        M 0-10   
134   2013 Vanessa Lucas       F      0:42:00.2 13:33 42  8        F 40-44  
135   2115 Gina Wiseman        F      0:42:01.2 13:33 40  9        F 40-44  
136   2119 Brooklyn Wiseman    F      0:42:01.7 13:33 14  10       F 11-14  
137   2267 Cher Dowell         F      0:42:02.6 13:34 66  2        F 65-69  
138   2265 Tabrenia Davidson   F      0:42:02.6 13:34 42  10       F 40-44  
139   2157 J Brewer            M      0:42:20.2 13:39 76  1        M 70-99  
140   2263 Larry Blackhair     M      0:42:23.5 13:40 62  1        M 60-64  
141   2009 Susan Pope          F      0:42:44.3 13:47 62  2        F 60-64  
142   2018 W. Preston          M      0:42:44.5 13:47 6   5        M 0-10   
143   2007 K. Suprise          M      0:42:47.9 13:48 12  14       M 11-14  
144   2099 W. Candelaria       M      0:42:58.4 13:52 8   6        M 0-10   
145   2187 Jamie Shaw          F      0:43:02.1 13:53 35  10       F 35-39  
146   2251 Cheryl Anderson     M      0:43:05.3 13:54 34  12       M 30-34  
147   2201 Brian O'Hearn       M      0:43:15.7 13:57 48  6        M 45-49  
148   2040 Tristan Burnham     M      0:43:57.5 14:11 14  15       M 11-14  
149   2268 R. Preston          F      0:44:41.9 14:25 10  4        F 0-10   
150   2006 P. Suprise          F      0:44:42.3 14:25 11  11       F 11-14  
151   2229 J. Schurz           F      0:44:46.2 14:27 10  5        F 0-10   
152   1051 Braden Conrad       M      0:44:57.2 14:30 24  2        M 20-24  
153   1050 Christine Finlayson F      0:44:57.6 14:30 45  5        F 45-49  
154   2307 T. Pope             M      0:45:05.4 14:33 6   7        M 0-10   
155   2097 Adriane Candelaria  F      0:45:15.6 14:36 42  11       F 40-44  
156   2159 S. Oaks             F      0:45:39.1 14:44 10  6        F 0-10   
157   2180 Elaina Rosas        F      0:45:43.7 14:45 26  12       F 25-29  
158   2182 Hannah Bowman       F      0:45:49.5 14:47 29  13       F 25-29  
159   2183 Hayleigh Winchester F      0:45:49.5 14:47 29  14       F 25-29  
160   2179 Amanda Zweifel      F      0:45:55.2 14:49 31  15       F 30-34  
161   2151 Corey Grint         F      0:46:06.1 14:52 34  16       F 30-34  
162   2070 kim richards        F      0:46:15.1 14:55 47  6        F 45-49  
163   2089 Karen King          F      0:46:18.4 14:56 44  12       F 40-44  
164   2017 Caleb Bates         M      0:46:24.4 14:58 27  2        M 25-29  
165   2196 Pam Glissmeyer      F      0:46:36.5 15:02 69  3        F 65-69  
166   2091 Valerie Wallace     F      0:46:40.5 15:03 54  5        F 50-54  
167   2241 Becky Layne         F      0:46:42.4 15:04 41  13       F 40-44  
168   2012 Rebecca Bates       F      0:46:46.2 15:05 35  11       F 35-39  
169   2177 Mashelle Bryant     F      0:46:49.5 15:06 31  17       F 30-34  
170   2046 Sandie Glenn        F      0:47:12.5 15:14 63  3        F 60-64  
171   2010 Sienna Glenn        F      0:47:21.9 15:17 22  3        F 20-24  
172   2028 Robert DeKorver     M      0:47:46.1 15:25 69  3        M 65-69  
173   2050 T. Ferriera         F      0:48:01.3 15:29 12  12       F 11-14  
174   2027 Elsie DeKorver      F      0:48:12.7 15:33 69  4        F 65-69  
175   2005 John Simons         M      0:48:18.1 15:35 66  4        M 65-69  
176   2109 Kristy Jones        F      0:48:21.3 15:36 35  12       F 35-39  
177   2098 Manon Candelaria    F      0:48:40.5 15:42 14  13       F 11-14  
178   2095 C. McPherron        M      0:48:40.7 15:42 6   8        M 0-10   
179   2113 Duncan Johnson      M      0:48:41.3 15:42 13  16       M 11-14  
180   2289 Jana Warby          F      0:48:48.6 15:45 55  2        F 55-59  
181   2117 Taylor Wiseman      M      0:48:53.3 15:46 17  2        M 15-19  
182   2144 Amber Hoggan        F      0:48:54.7 15:47 44  14       F 40-44  
183   2277 Ethan Hoggan        M      0:48:54.9 15:47 19  3        M 15-19  
184   2193 Carlie Larsen       F      0:49:22.3 15:56 42  15       F 40-44  
185   2173 Rachel Franco       F      0:49:32.8 15:59 14  14       F 11-14  
186   2309 M. Klinkenberg      M      0:49:33.2 15:59 6   9        M 0-10   
187   2310 Arthur Klinkenberg  M      0:49:33.7 15:59 39  5        M 35-39  
188   2165 Ray Carrier         M      0:50:15.3 16:13 62  2        M 60-64  
189   2166 Teri Cowburn        F      0:50:15.3 16:13 49  7        F 45-49  
190   2164 Patricia Carrier    F      0:50:15.5 16:13 68  5        F 65-69  
191   2111 T. Blackhorse       F      0:50:40.3 16:21 11  15       F 11-14  
192   2076 Aiden Johnson       M      0:51:18.6 16:33 13  17       M 11-14  
193   2078 Ella Johnson        F      0:51:19.5 16:33 13  16       F 11-14  
194   2026 Robin Banbury       F      0:51:32.5 16:38 62  4        F 60-64  
195   2080 Abby Johnson        F      0:51:33.3 16:38 15  8        F 15-19  
196   2079 K. Johnson          F      0:51:33.5 16:38 10  7        F 0-10   
197   2172 Nathan Franco       M      0:51:46.2 16:42 19  4        M 15-19  
198   2171 Andrew Franco       M      0:51:46.6 16:42 16  5        M 15-19  
199   2011 Brandon Bingham     M      0:51:58.0 16:46 60  3        M 60-64  
200   2068 J. Orton            M      0:52:00.3 16:47 6   10       M 0-10   
201   2016 Halie Bates         F      0:52:04.6 16:48 26  15       F 25-29  
202   2067 Kayleen Orton       F      0:52:04.7 16:48 49  8        F 45-49  
203   2197 Lisa Cook           F      0:52:22.2 16:54 37  13       F 35-39  
204   2198 Matthew Cook        M      0:52:22.6 16:54 33  13       M 30-34  
205   2101 Christy Crutchfield F      0:52:30.1 16:56 53  6        F 50-54  
206   2174 Henry Franco        M      0:52:46.5 17:01 46  7        M 45-49  
207   2083 Patti Thomas        F      0:52:57.8 17:05 58  3        F 55-59  
208   2231 Jennifer Jensen     F      0:53:04.2 17:07 40  16       F 40-44  
209   2069 K. Jensen           M      0:53:04.4 17:07 10  11       M 0-10   
210   2136 Becky Talpas        F      0:53:15.8 17:11 32  18       F 30-34  
211   2135 Jessica Oxford      F      0:53:19.2 17:12 36  14       F 35-39  
212   2062 Jerri Sadler        F      0:53:35.6 17:17 41  17       F 40-44  
213   2065 Carol Dixon         F      0:53:36.8 17:18 68  6        F 65-69  
214   2152 Jackie Bartels      F      0:53:38.3 17:18 42  18       F 40-44  
215   2156 Kathy Brewer        F      0:53:39.3 17:18 67  7        F 65-69  
216   2170 C. Wood             F      0:53:54.7 17:23 8   8        F 0-10   
217   2162 Jon wood            M      0:53:56.6 17:24 43  7        M 40-44  
218   2147 Jane Chan           F      0:54:09.2 17:28 35  15       F 35-39  
219   2199 Jeffery Whiting     M      0:54:14.9 17:30 44  8        M 40-44  
220   2271 Andrew Wilcox       M      0:54:44.3 17:39 31  14       M 30-34  
221   2275 C. Wilcox           F      0:54:44.5 17:40 5   9        F 0-10   
222   2100 Bonnie Knudson      F      0:54:47.1 17:40 49  9        F 45-49  
223   2206 Patti Nelson        F      0:54:53.8 17:43 57  4        F 55-59  
224   2272 Erin Harman         F      0:55:06.4 17:47 34  19       F 30-34  
225   2200 Diane O'Hearn       F      0:55:07.4 17:47 47  10       F 45-49  
226   2202 Sage O'Hearn        F      0:55:07.4 17:47 13  17       F 11-14  
227   2281 Deunie First Walks  F      0:55:23.9 17:52 26  16       F 25-29  
228   2192 TRENT Larsen        M      0:56:37.6 18:16 40  9        M 40-44  
229   2169 E. Cowburn          M      0:56:53.6 18:21 12  18       M 11-14  
230   2274 G. Harman           M      0:57:04.2 18:25 7   12       M 0-10   
231   2084 Kimberly Trottier   F      0:57:05.4 18:25 33  20       F 30-34  
232   2273 James Harman        M      0:57:05.6 18:25 34  15       M 30-34  
233   2276 Jane Wilcox         F      0:57:08.8 18:26 58  5        F 55-59  
234   2299 L. Robison          F      0:57:08.8 18:26 6   10       F 0-10   
235   2298 Freyja Robison      F      0:57:15.3 18:28 42  19       F 40-44  
236   2300 A. Robison          F      0:57:15.8 18:28 3   11       F 0-10   
237   2186 Laura Stufflebeam   F      0:57:41.3 18:37 34  21       F 30-34  
238   2041 G. Burnham          M      0:58:50.8 18:59 12  19       M 11-14  
239   2248 Angela Farrer       F      0:58:51.3 18:59 31  22       F 30-34  
240   2243 Tiffany Angus       F      0:58:53.7 19:00 31  23       F 30-34  
241   2175 Pamela Wolfe        F      0:59:07.8 19:04 65  8        F 65-69  
242   2160 James Oaks          M      0:59:46.6 19:17 13  20       M 11-14  
243   2081 M. Johnson          F      0:59:50.7 19:18 7   12       F 0-10   
244   2077 Kelly Johnson       M      0:59:51.9 19:19 42  10       M 40-44  
245   2047 Kenneth Glenn       M      1:00:01.6 19:22 61  4        M 60-64  
246   2302 Melissa Blanchard   F      1:00:02.8 19:22 34  24       F 30-34  
247   2158 Elsie Oaks          F      1:00:02.8 19:22 40  20       F 40-44  
248   2246 Rachel Dart         F      1:00:05.8 19:23 31  25       F 30-34  
249   2140 A. Brannan          F      1:00:07.3 19:24 12  18       F 11-14  
250   2161 Tim Oaks            M      1:00:08.7 19:24 43  11       M 40-44  
251   2145 Mary Weir           F      1:00:15.6 19:26 38  16       F 35-39  
252   2146 C. Weir             M      1:00:15.8 19:26 4   13       M 0-10   
253   2278 Stephanie Mecham    F      1:00:21.9 19:28 49  11       F 45-49  
254   2142 Kevin Baugh         M      1:00:30.5 19:31 55  3        M 55-59  
255   2133 Heather Heath       F      1:00:30.8 19:31 30  26       F 30-34  
256   2075 Carol Harwood       F      1:00:47.9 19:37 50  7        F 50-54  
257   2222 J. Melendy          F      1:01:14.8 19:45 8   13       F 0-10   
258   2223 Holly Melendy       F      1:01:22.2 19:48 38  17       F 35-39  
259   2143 Melissa Baugh       F      1:01:32.2 19:51 28  17       F 25-29  
260   2020 D. Horvath          M      1:02:59.9 20:19 7   14       M 0-10   
261   2003 Maddi Ward          F      1:04:15.1 20:44 13  19       F 11-14  
262   2004 A. Ward             M      1:04:15.2 20:44 11  21       M 11-14  
263   2002 Lisa Ward           F      1:04:18.2 20:45 50  8        F 50-54  
264   2163 Garrett wood        M      1:07:43.8 21:51 13  22       M 11-14  
265   1054 Maria Horvath       F      1:09:44.6 22:30 30  27       F 30-34  
266   2022 Juanita Farias      F      1:09:46.2 22:30 54  9        F 50-54  
267   2021 Frank Farias II     M      1:09:46.6 22:31 58  4        M 55-59  
268   2023 Johnathon Adams     M      1:10:06.4 22:37 32  16       M 30-34  
269   2228 Nancy Bowers        F      1:13:53.7 23:50 56  6        F 55-59  
270   2286 Laurie Morrison     F      1:13:54.5 23:50 63  5        F 60-64  
271   2213 Carson Coltharp     M      2:48:34.4 54:23 14  23       M 11-14  
272   2042 Pam Smith           F      2:52:29.9 55:39 64  6        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brad Barry  2107 37  1       M      Orem     22:09.3 
2     David Glenn 2044 27  3       M               23:11.2 
3     D. Witt     2130 10  5       M      Orem     23:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karly Wiseman  2118 15  2       F      Vernal           23:10.9 
2     Natalia Warren 2138 16  4       F      Salt Lake City   23:24.9 
3     cheryl castle  2279 51  6       F      Palisade         24:17.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. Lucas    2014 10  37      M      Fruitland   30:03.9 
2     C. Davidson 2264 8   71      M                  34:05.2 
3     K. Preston  2269 8   82      M                  35:15.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. Jesse   2036 11  10      M               25:51.6 
2     T. Dorrell 2114 12  11      M      Sandy    26:18.8 
3     M. Wood    2210 12  15      M      Orem     26:41.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eoin O'Hearn   2203 15  8       M                       25:03.7 
2     Taylor Wiseman 2117 17  181     M      Vernal           48:53.3 
3     Ethan Hoggan   2277 19  183     M      Salt Lake City   48:54.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bryant Cook   2288 24  14      M               26:35.9 
2     Braden Conrad 1051 24  152     M      Orem     44:57.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grant Baugh 2134 28  12      M      Provo    26:30.2 
2     Caleb Bates 2017 27  164     M               46:24.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adam Bowman 2181 32  20      M      Provo    27:31.9 
2     KC Smith    2178 31  21      M               27:35.7 
3     Adam Brown  2226 32  24      M               27:52.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tony Candelaria 2096 39  33      M      Salt Lake City   29:22.6 
2     Ben Tullis      2125 35  40      M      Pleasant Grove   30:10.4 
3     Michael Lake    2029 36  41      M                       30:24.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Benjamin Burger 2230 43  9       M               25:12.2 
2     D.J. Wiseman    2116 40  22      M               27:46.5 
3     William Hansen  2235 44  34      M               29:42.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Garrett Winn     2237 46  32      M      Riverton   29:20.7 
2     Edward Dessommes 2220 49  57      M      Sandy      32:40.9 
3     Jordan Merrell   2218 45  63      M                 33:05.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chuck Neilson 2039 52  53      M                       32:19.5 
2     john richards 2071 52  86      M                       36:30.7 
3     Michael Lane  2304 52  132     M      Pleasant Grove   41:50.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eric Johnson  2038 57  7       M      Lehi           24:32.1   
2     Allan Harwood 2074 57  23      M      Diamondville   27:51.9   
3     Kevin Baugh   2142 55  254     M      Springville    1:00:30.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J Brewer 2157 76  139     M      Vernal   42:20.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Ferriera   2049 10  54      F      Vernal        32:23.3 
2     R. Glissmeyer 2195 9   75      F                    34:34.2 
3     K. Johnson    2155 10  127     F      Spring City   41:14.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     K. Wilson      2306 11  29      F                28:53.9 
2     A. Heinhold    2239 12  30      F                28:56.2 
3     Natalie Cannon 2082 13  49      F      Rexburg   31:51.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alxy Scheetz        2102 15  13      F               26:33.2 
2     Ella Cannon         2123 18  27      F               28:34.2 
3     Bethany Christensen 2190 16  51      F               32:09.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TaKayla Batty   2287 22  89      F               36:42.1 
2     Madison Kennedy 2087 22  124     F               41:10.7 
3     Sienna Glenn    2010 22  171     F      Provo    47:21.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cherice Barry  2108 29  17      F      Orem     26:54.8 
2     Ashley Smith   2031 29  31      F      Vernal   29:09.1 
3     Brandi Mccurdy 2292 29  43      F               31:16.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Martha Walrath    2261 30  16      F               26:50.1 
2     Marisa Black      2233 34  28      F               28:42.7 
3     Michelle Sorensen 2232 33  39      F      Roy      30:07.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Christensen 2189 36  19      F               27:01.8 
2     Cami Dessommes    2219 38  42      F      Sandy    30:32.9 
3     Carolyn Forbes    2092 39  64      F               33:07.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rusty Moon          2209 43  46      F               31:38.2 
2     Ronie Heinhold      2238 43  48      F               31:39.2 
3     Bernadette Ferriera 2048 44  67      F      Vernal   33:43.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jamie Reeve      2293 49  26      F               27:54.4 
2     Jeana Kuczmanski 2236 45  83      F      Kamas    35:36.2 
3     Tomasita Wissiup 2297 45  106     F               39:07.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lorie Rowley     2037 50  52      F      Orem                 32:19.4 
2     shauna bagley    2150 52  56      F      Salt Lake City UT US 32:38.7 
3     Laureen Shepherd 2257 54  97      F                           37:26.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cheryl Allgaier 2061 55  105     F      Lehi     38:54.5 
2     Jana Warby      2289 55  180     F               48:48.6 
3     Patti Thomas    2083 58  207     F      Sandy    52:57.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     marylin collard 2149 73  102     F      West Jordan UT US 38:21.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.