Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                            Time                Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     3263 Owen Burnett           M      Kemmerer           1:19:57.6 6:06  15  1        M Open   
2     3292 Nathan Zuniga          M      Provo              1:20:15.7 6:08  26  2        M Open   
3     3096 Tony Delogne           M      Fountain Hills     1:21:55.4 6:15  46  3        M Open   
4     3201 Austin Andreason       M      Vineyard           1:25:25.1 6:31  39  1        M 35-39  
5     6006 Christopher Bringhurst M      Santaquin          1:26:54.4 6:38  32  1        M 30-34  
6     3012 Brian Glotzbach        M      Castle Rock        1:29:17.9 6:49  45  1        M 45-49  
7     3264 Reed Criddle           M      Orem               1:29:26.3 6:50  39  2        M 35-39  
8     3305 Kevin Barrow           M      Herriman           1:29:39.9 6:51  32  2        M 30-34  
9     3165 Dustin Jensen          M      Salt Lake City     1:29:41.4 6:51  29  1        M 25-29  
10    3163 Ryan Jensen            M      Ferron             1:30:56.2 6:57  33  3        M 30-34  
11    3222 Derek Orr              M      Draper             1:31:12.7 6:58  32  4        M 30-34  
12    3141 Brett Harwood          M      Helper             1:31:24.7 6:59  51  1        M 50-54  
13    3139 Lisa Cable             F      Vernal             1:31:28.4 6:59  34  1        F Open   
14    3266 Natalie Krause         F      Valparaiso         1:31:46.3 7:00  39  2        F Open   
15    3134 Ellen Cheshire         F      Vernal             1:33:04.0 7:06  39  3        F Open   
16    3086 Arthur Rinker          M      Craig              1:33:09.6 7:07  36  3        M 35-39  
17    3250 Nicolas Losee          M      Wallsburg          1:33:11.1 7:07  40  1        M 40-44  
18    3208 Kylr Musich            M      Roosevelt          1:34:46.4 7:14  23  1        M 20-24  
19    3038 Scott Daw              M      Grantsville        1:34:54.7 7:15  35  4        M 35-39  
20    3255 Jesse North            M      Lindon             1:35:09.7 7:16  14  1        M 0-14   
21    3312 Gregg Carlson          M      Vernal             1:36:20.7 7:21  40  2        M 40-44  
22    3224 Cody Bohn              M      Westville          1:36:39.0 7:23  42  3        M 40-44  
23    3233 Sarah Rich             F      South Jordan       1:37:21.0 7:26  35  1        F 35-39  
24    3122 Aj Rimmasch            M      Vernal             1:37:39.0 7:27  39  5        M 35-39  
25    3319 Bridger McCurdy        M      Vernal             1:38:13.9 7:30  16  1        M 15-19  
26    3157 Mark Petersen          M      Provo              1:38:25.9 7:31  28  2        M 25-29  
27    3203 Zach Hopkins           M      Vernal             1:38:38.6 7:32  28  3        M 25-29  
28    3235 Kelly Long             M      Spanish Fork       1:38:46.1 7:32  32  5        M 30-34  
29    3176 Amy Thackeray          F      Alpine             1:38:52.5 7:33  43  1        F 40-44  
30    3243 Karolina Mole          F      West Jordan        1:39:59.1 7:38  36  2        F 35-39  
31    3019 Brittany Cherry        F      Moorcroft          1:41:08.0 7:43  36  3        F 35-39  
32    3245 Jantzen Russell        M      Eagle Mountain     1:42:12.8 7:48  24  2        M 20-24  
33    3205 Collin Dunford         M      Scottsdale         1:43:00.8 7:52  37  6        M 35-39  
34    3301 Trevor Fuchs           M      Ogden              1:43:25.3 7:54  29  4        M 25-29  
35    3020 Meleece Hansen         F      Roosevelt          1:43:59.7 7:56  37  4        F 35-39  
36    3230 Amanda Margrave        F      Rock Springs       1:43:59.8 7:56  32  1        F 30-34  
37    3270 Clint Parker           M      Midway             1:44:23.3 7:58  41  4        M 40-44  
38    6026 Naythan Sorenson       M      Lehi               1:44:29.4 7:59  37  7        M 35-39  
39    3069 Luke Cobabe            M      Midvale            1:44:30.3 7:59  21  3        M 20-24  
40    6023 Brenden Heywood        M      Orem               1:44:31.0 7:59  31  6        M 30-34  
41    3321 K. Heath MDougal-Dean  M      Vernal             1:45:06.1 8:01  42  5        M 40-44  
42    3309 Joel Pieper            M      Hideout            1:45:13.7 8:02  53  2        M 50-54  
43    3112 Liv Johnsen            F      Alpine             1:46:12.5 8:06  21  1        F 20-24  
44    3066 Tayna Hortin           F      Woods Cross        1:46:30.7 8:08  34  2        F 30-34  
45    3294 Jack Swanson           M      SLC                1:46:35.6 8:08  22  4        M 20-24  
46    3059 Hilary Miner           F      Springville        1:47:27.9 8:12  34  3        F 30-34  
47    3056 Vanessa Fenn           F      Roosevelt          1:48:10.0 8:15  32  4        F 30-34  
48    3283 Rick Adams             M      Logan              1:48:10.6 8:15  32  7        M 30-34  
49    3194 Natalie Behmer         F      Hill Afb           1:48:12.3 8:16  17  1        F 15-19  
50    3251 Brad Bess              M      Francis            1:48:21.5 8:16  48  2        M 45-49  
51    3125 Sarah Landeen          F      West Jordan        1:48:24.7 8:17  31  5        F 30-34  
52    3185 Brandon Dansie         M      Kimberly           1:48:43.7 8:18  38  8        M 35-39  
53    3308 Josh Cheshire          M      Vernal             1:49:04.9 8:20  14  2        M 0-14   
54    3310 Chelsea Best           F      Pleasant Grove     1:49:14.8 8:20  39  5        F 35-39  
55    3213 Allison Bell           F      Ames               1:49:38.8 8:22  25  1        F 25-29  
56    3275 Trecia Crawford        F      Salt Lake City     1:49:39.7 8:22  41  2        F 40-44  
57    3018 Griffin Hale           M      Salt Lake City     1:49:47.3 8:23  20  5        M 20-24  
58    3044 Blaine Bentley         M      Riverton           1:50:00.5 8:24  28  5        M 25-29  
59    3062 Lance King             M      Orem               1:50:06.5 8:24  59  1        M 55-59  
60    3137 Mikala Fairbanks       F      Orem               1:50:35.5 8:27  26  2        F 25-29  
61    3286 Laura Bishop           F      Arvada             1:51:16.6 8:30  40  3        F 40-44  
62    3138 Tina Winkler           F      Vernal             1:51:35.4 8:31  32  6        F 30-34  
63    3051 Ethan Tindall          M      Vernal             1:52:08.8 8:34  23  6        M 20-24  
64    3214 Joshua Dillon          M      Ames               1:52:11.3 8:34  25  6        M 25-29  
65    3030 Sandi Guglielmi        F      Columbus           1:52:44.4 8:36  38  6        F 35-39  
66    3200 Quinten James          M      Vernal             1:53:05.0 8:38  17  2        M 15-19  
67    3115 Karrie Middaugh        F      Tooele             1:53:16.1 8:39  55  1        F 55-59  
68    3258 Lynette Gines          F      Kamas              1:53:32.2 8:40  54  1        F 50-54  
69    3298 Mickenzie Larsen       F      Vernal             1:53:50.0 8:41  32  7        F 30-34  
70    3070 Amber Fletcher         F      Vernal             1:53:50.2 8:41  38  7        F 35-39  
71    3244 Timothy Surdam         M      Castle Rock        1:54:48.1 8:46  58  2        M 55-59  
72    3314 Justin Brown           M      Denver             1:55:06.2 8:47  31  8        M 30-34  
73    3013 Layce Park             F      Roosevelt          1:55:07.4 8:47  29  3        F 25-29  
74    3181 Andrew Ayrton          M      Salt Lake City     1:55:13.3 8:48  37  9        M 35-39  
75    3009 Merry Whittington      F      San Diego          1:55:50.1 8:51  35  8        F 35-39  
76    3297 ANDREW SIMISTER        M      LINDON             1:56:24.1 8:53  41  6        M 40-44  
77    3077 Allen Hurst            M      Payson             1:57:13.0 8:57  71  1        M 70-99  
78    6009 Kelly Reid             F      Draper             1:58:07.9 9:01  39  9        F 35-39  
79    3313 Todd Smith             M      Duchesne           1:58:12.0 9:01  55  3        M 55-59  
80    3081 Joey Kingdom           M      VERNAL             1:58:14.0 9:02  31  9        M 30-34  
81    3111 Cassie Park            F      Pleasant Grove     1:58:29.2 9:03  33  8        F 30-34  
82    3033 Jessica Wong           F      Orem               1:58:32.8 9:03  25  4        F 25-29  
83    3011 Vernon McPherron       M      Orem               1:58:33.7 9:03  46  3        M 45-49  
84    3226 Rebecca Bradford       F      Westville          1:58:36.0 9:03  41  4        F 40-44  
85    3236 David Anderson         M      Herriman           1:58:47.7 9:04  47  4        M 45-49  
86    3267 Birgitta Perrins       F      Spanish Fork       1:59:08.3 9:06  43  5        F 40-44  
87    3290 Kylie Howard           F      Salt Lake City     1:59:16.0 9:06  24  2        F 20-24  
88    3164 Robbie Jensen          M      Castle Dale        1:59:18.6 9:06  37  10       M 35-39  
89    3022 Kenton White           M      Vernal             1:59:28.4 9:07  17  3        M 15-19  
90    3021 McKenzie White         F      Vernal             1:59:28.8 9:07  14  1        F 0-14   
91    3269 Jana Cazier            F      Spanish Fork       1:59:46.3 9:09  43  6        F 40-44  
92    3256 Randi Frankl           F      Arlington          2:01:01.4 9:14  35  10       F 35-39  
93    3190 Kailee Fonnesbeck      F      Rigby              2:01:15.5 9:15  21  3        F 20-24  
94    3131 Jamieson Livengood     M      Vernal             2:01:35.2 9:17  28  7        M 25-29  
95    3167 Carissa Magee          F      Vernal             2:01:35.9 9:17  39  11       F 35-39  
96    3304 Jill Nelson            F      Green River        2:02:02.4 9:19  42  7        F 40-44  
97    3234 Kathryn Lipstein       F      Thornton           2:02:05.1 9:19  33  9        F 30-34  
98    3315 Angela Sumsion         F      Stansbury Park     2:03:37.4 9:26  45  1        F 45-49  
99    3173 John Pawleska          M      Green River        2:04:08.0 9:29  68  1        M 65-69  
100   3117 Clara Pickett          F      Richfield          2:04:16.3 9:29  54  2        F 50-54  
101   3223 Jared Hales            M      Salt Lake City     2:04:24.0 9:30  22  7        M 20-24  
102   3158 Nancy Linnell          F      San Diego          2:04:28.6 9:30  52  3        F 50-54  
103   3246 Terry Young            F      Spanish Fork       2:04:37.3 9:31  58  2        F 55-59  
104   3228 Tim Cluff              M      vernal             2:05:05.8 9:33  31  10       M 30-34  
105   3317 Amy Becker             F      Draper             2:05:11.7 9:33  45  2        F 45-49  
106   3120 Ruth Truman            F      Vernal             2:05:18.2 9:34  23  4        F 20-24  
107   3189 Shelly Fonnesbeck      F      Rigby              2:05:28.0 9:35  51  4        F 50-54  
108   3076 Rachel Watts           F      PROVO              2:05:37.2 9:35  36  12       F 35-39  
109   3320 Andrea Fisher          F      Brigham City       2:05:40.7 9:36  36  13       F 35-39  
110   3217 Stephanie Hunt         F      Vernal             2:06:10.8 9:38  42  8        F 40-44  
111   3307 Dustin Cheshire        M      Vernal             2:06:14.9 9:38  41  7        M 40-44  
112   3072 Addy Musich            F      Provo              2:06:53.2 9:41  23  5        F 20-24  
113   3043 Mischa Brewer          F      Lakeside           2:07:02.3 9:42  40  9        F 40-44  
114   3048 Ben Loveridge          M      Provo              2:07:03.3 9:42  37  11       M 35-39  
115   3047 Amanda Bytheway        F      Murray             2:07:07.5 9:42  39  14       F 35-39  
116   3198 Brian Dwyer            M      Dedham             2:07:58.2 9:46  47  5        M 45-49  
117   3191 Richard Street         M      Shelley            2:08:04.3 9:47  65  2        M 65-69  
118   3126 Kim Christensen        F      Vernal             2:08:31.3 9:49  34  10       F 30-34  
119   3282 Elaine Lowry           F      Riverton           2:09:01.7 9:51  62  1        F 60-64  
120   3133 B. Wadman              F      Ogden              2:09:16.8 9:52  11  2        F 0-14   
121   3132 Jamie Christensen      F      Ogden              2:09:17.4 9:52  36  15       F 35-39  
122   3220 Mark Bateman           M      Orem               2:09:20.9 9:52  41  8        M 40-44  
123   3175 Gary Ostrander         M      Tallahassee        2:09:23.3 9:53  62  1        M 60-64  
124   3116 Marchelle Elmer        F      Springville        2:09:30.7 9:53  44  10       F 40-44  
125   3142 Emarie McCarrel        F      Jensen             2:09:30.7 9:53  28  5        F 25-29  
126   3105 William Hansen         M      Vernal             2:10:01.2 9:56  47  6        M 45-49  
127   3146 Natalie Staheli        F      Santaquin          2:10:09.8 9:56  46  3        F 45-49  
128   3232 Carol Schofield        F      Rock Springs       2:10:16.2 9:57  49  4        F 45-49  
129   3128 Cheryl Wentworth       F      Layton             2:10:35.9 9:58  33  11       F 30-34  
130   3127 Sandi Fawson           F      Salt Lake City     2:10:58.8 10:00 29  6        F 25-29  
131   3204 Shelbie Dunford        F      Tooele             2:11:37.2 10:03 28  7        F 25-29  
132   3296 Lucas Walton           M      Ogden              2:12:15.7 10:06 17  4        M 15-19  
133   3027 Mandi Weekes           M      Geneva             2:12:17.7 10:06 32  11       M 30-34  
134   3183 Amberlee Beardsley     F      Green River        2:12:42.2 10:08 43  11       F 40-44  
135   3182 Rick Mitchelson        M      Rock Springs       2:12:46.5 10:08 61  2        M 60-64  
136   3238 Ryan Larkin            M      Hurricane          2:14:42.5 10:17 46  7        M 45-49  
137   3180 Daniel Dunk            M      Salt Lake City     2:14:54.0 10:18 37  12       M 35-39  
138   3079 Cindy Brough           F      cottonwood heights 2:14:54.4 10:18 36  16       F 35-39  
139   3225 Monte Bradford         M      Westville          2:14:58.7 10:18 44  9        M 40-44  
140   3281 Terence Grimley        M      Lehi               2:16:20.8 10:24 70  2        M 70-99  
141   3029 Chris Kitras           M      Provo              2:17:37.9 10:30 24  8        M 20-24  
142   3192 Matt Ririe             M      Draper             2:17:59.6 10:32 38  13       M 35-39  
143   3032 Devon Jones            F      Sandy              2:18:02.7 10:32 28  8        F 25-29  
144   6018 Phil Krippner          M      Tooele             2:18:06.2 10:33 57  4        M 55-59  
145   6017 Frances Siniscalchi    F      Tooele             2:18:25.5 10:34 58  3        F 55-59  
146   3257 Adam Levesque          M      Arlington          2:19:03.4 10:37 37  14       M 35-39  
147   3080 James Johnson          M      VERNAL             2:19:10.3 10:37 41  10       M 40-44  
148   3053 Emma Andrews           F      LEHI               2:20:26.2 10:43 32  12       F 30-34  
149   3259 Becky Hutcheon         F      Draper             2:21:07.5 10:46 73  1        F 70-99  
150   3247 Kevin Young            M      Spanish Fork       2:21:23.7 10:48 61  3        M 60-64  
151   3123 Angela Millet          F      Woods Cross        2:21:28.7 10:48 38  17       F 35-39  
152   3124 Byron Millet           M      Woods Cross        2:21:29.1 10:48 38  15       M 35-39  
153   3239 Katie Roberts          F      West Jordan        2:21:42.6 10:49 38  18       F 35-39  
154   3055 Tess Owens             F      Provo              2:21:52.0 10:50 23  6        F 20-24  
155   3161 Alex Bagley            M      Layton             2:21:58.7 10:50 25  8        M 25-29  
156   3285 Jaxon Allen            M      Eagle Mountain     2:22:09.1 10:51 46  8        M 45-49  
157   3289 Gabe Allen             M      Eagle Mountain     2:23:09.8 10:56 19  5        M 15-19  
158   3231 Annie Wedgewood        F      Rock Springs       2:23:46.1 10:58 39  19       F 35-39  
159   3287 Madison Call           F      Lehi               2:23:49.2 10:59 25  9        F 25-29  
160   3300 Matthew Tilelli        M      Ogden              2:23:51.1 10:59 42  11       M 40-44  
161   3187 Kiley Bendtschneider   F      Provo              2:23:52.9 10:59 30  13       F 30-34  
162   6012 Lisa Nell              F      Orem               2:23:53.4 10:59 40  12       F 40-44  
163   3023 Karrie Hanberg         F      West Jordan        2:23:57.4 10:59 48  5        F 45-49  
164   3279 Kelly Dimmick          M      Fairview           2:24:01.1 11:00 56  5        M 55-59  
165   3280 Jenni Klunker          F      Fairview           2:24:02.6 11:00 45  6        F 45-49  
166   3219 Patrick Jackson        M      Orem               2:24:14.9 11:01 72  3        M 70-99  
167   3177 Robert Doak            M      Rock Springs       2:24:37.8 11:02 72  4        M 70-99  
168   3184 Nicole Swan            F      Orem               2:24:53.7 11:04 46  7        F 45-49  
169   3083 Kathleen Berry         F      Tooele             2:25:34.7 11:07 45  8        F 45-49  
170   3075 Marianne Wride         F      Springville        2:25:58.3 11:09 31  14       F 30-34  
171   3284 Jennifer Smith         F      Eagle Mountain     2:26:24.8 11:11 42  13       F 40-44  
172   3159 Natalie Linnell        F      Provo              2:26:29.8 11:11 23  7        F 20-24  
173   3288 Janna Allen            F      Eagle Mountain     2:26:30.6 11:11 42  14       F 40-44  
174   3221 Melissa Arnell         F      Lehi               2:26:56.8 11:13 31  15       F 30-34  
175   3084 JoAnn Serrano-Vega     F      Tooele             2:26:57.3 11:13 56  4        F 55-59  
176   3249 Kellie Fiedler         F      Saint Francis      2:27:52.4 11:17 39  20       F 35-39  
177   3248 Trent Fiedler          M      Saint Francis      2:27:53.1 11:17 45  9        M 45-49  
178   3211 Kelly Sadlier          F      Las Vegas          2:28:06.3 11:18 26  10       F 25-29  
179   3210 Kiley Gross            M      Taylorsville       2:28:06.7 11:18 26  9        M 25-29  
180   3136 Lindsey Cheal          F      Syracuse           2:28:32.9 11:20 35  21       F 35-39  
181   3089 Jessica Constant       F      Syracuse           2:29:23.6 11:24 40  15       F 40-44  
182   3050 Travis Shaw            M      Ogden              2:29:46.6 11:26 42  12       M 40-44  
183   3014 Kara Downey            F      FRUITA             2:29:53.8 11:27 35  22       F 35-39  
184   3268 Zak Hansen             M      South Jordan       2:29:57.7 11:27 41  13       M 40-44  
185   3295 Austin Smith           M      Clinton            2:31:18.7 11:33 20  9        M 20-24  
186   3303 Brayden Galke          M      American Fork      2:33:00.6 11:41 25  10       M 25-29  
187   3227 Lauren Jarvis          F      South Jordan       2:33:19.5 11:42 22  8        F 20-24  
188   3299 Ross Mitchell          M      Smithfield         2:36:32.6 11:57 64  4        M 60-64  
189   3316 Lorin Barker           M      Salt Lake City     2:36:54.8 11:59 67  3        M 65-69  
190   3207 Katelin Pitts          F      American Fork      2:37:28.3 12:01 29  11       F 25-29  
191   3206 Kara Montgomery        F      American Fork      2:37:29.1 12:01 29  12       F 25-29  
192   3031 Nicole Linnell         F      Provo              2:38:17.4 12:05 26  13       F 25-29  
193   3215 Katherine Robbins      F      Holladay           2:38:37.4 12:07 40  16       F 40-44  
194   3229 Courtney Carter        F      Rock Springs       2:38:38.5 12:07 31  16       F 30-34  
195   3040 Kendra Reinhold        F      Estacada           2:38:53.4 12:08 20  9        F 20-24  
196   3209 Heather Heath          F      Orem               2:40:47.4 12:16 32  17       F 30-34  
197   3028 Ashton Palacios        M      Provo              2:41:18.5 12:19 23  10       M 20-24  
198   3082 Jonathan Crane         M      VERNAL             2:41:25.2 12:19 37  16       M 35-39  
199   3311 Thomas Schwamman       M      Arvada             2:43:54.3 12:31 35  17       M 35-39  
200   3140 Sarah Southam          F      Roosevelt          2:44:10.3 12:32 21  10       F 20-24  
201   3252 Chad Cluff             M      Eagle Mountain     2:44:14.1 12:32 43  14       M 40-44  
202   3015 Courtney Kreft         F      Arlington          2:45:34.3 12:38 37  23       F 35-39  
203   3004 Jessica Blunt          F      Neola              2:47:57.9 12:49 43  17       F 40-44  
204   3041 Braydon Reinhold       M      Estacada           2:48:14.3 12:51 17  6        M 15-19  
205   6014 Kimberly Wahlberg      F      Murray             2:48:32.0 12:52 40  18       F 40-44  
206   3097 Sabrina Tuft           F      Eagle Mountain     2:48:45.1 12:53 42  19       F 40-44  
207   3042 Tairsa Mathews         F      Orem               2:49:08.0 12:55 29  14       F 25-29  
208   3037 Stephanie Runs Through F      Provo              2:49:33.8 12:57 27  15       F 25-29  
209   3172 Joseph Runs Through    M      Provo              2:50:07.0 12:59 26  11       M 25-29  
210   3188 Bryson Taylor          M      Hooper             2:52:36.9 13:11 22  11       M 20-24  
211   3240 Briana Beck            F      Layton             2:52:37.0 13:11 23  11       F 20-24  
212   3306 Cheryl Merkley         F      Salt Lake City     2:52:41.8 13:11 60  2        F 60-64  
213   3074 Jenevieve Denlinger    F      Springville        2:54:32.9 13:19 46  9        F 45-49  
214   3174 LeAnn Searcy           F      Roy                2:55:13.0 13:23 45  10       F 45-49  
215   3065 Bobbi Jensen           F      Saratoga Springs   2:58:15.0 13:36 34  18       F 30-34  
216   3063 Brian Allgaier         M      Lehi               2:58:15.4 13:36 57  6        M 55-59  
217   3119 Jessie Hansen          F      Toquerville        2:59:12.0 13:41 57  5        F 55-59  
218   3118 Kasey Stephenson       F      Richfield          2:59:12.1 13:41 28  16       F 25-29  
219   3160 McKenzie Linnell       F      Layton             3:01:42.6 13:52 24  12       F 20-24  
220   3271 Talaina Sorensen       F      Sandy              3:03:28.3 14:00 31  19       F 30-34  
221   6008 Heidi Alger            F      LAYTON             3:03:37.4 14:01 40  20       F 40-44  
222   3068 Annette Burrow         F      Craig              3:06:02.4 14:12 54  5        F 50-54  
223   3005 Jerry Hunt             M      West Valley        3:07:16.0 14:18 36  18       M 35-39  
224   3186 Heather Jammeh         F      Eugene             3:10:44.3 14:34 51  6        F 50-54  
225   3318 Dakota Smith           M      Eagle Mountain     3:12:22.2 14:41 13  3        M 0-14   
226   3073 David Swan             M      Tooele             3:12:44.6 14:43 58  7        M 55-59  
227   3253 Sara Jo Cluff          F      Eagle Mountain     3:13:00.7 14:44 38  24       F 35-39  
228   3216 Christine Borges       F      Magna              3:15:07.5 14:54 36  25       F 35-39  
229   3278 Danielle Swenson       F      Provo              3:15:58.2 14:58 32  20       F 30-34  
230   3276 Tia Linford            F      Provo              3:15:58.6 14:58 30  21       F 30-34  
231   3277 Shelly Linford         F      Holladay           3:19:02.7 15:12 43  21       F 40-44  
232   3106 Don Hutchings          M      American Fork      3:24:23.9 15:36 43  15       M 40-44  
233   3242 bret merchant          M      Redmond            3:24:24.3 15:36 62  5        M 60-64  
234   3107 Russell Hutchings      M      American Fork      3:24:27.4 15:36 13  4        M 0-14   
235   3039 Vonda Reinhold         F      Estacada           3:24:41.1 15:37 45  11       F 45-49  
236   3046 Ruth Kellersberger     F      santaquin          3:24:44.9 15:38 38  26       F 35-39  
237   3178 Katie Slaugh           F      Vernal             3:25:17.3 15:40 29  17       F 25-29  
238   3179 Teralene Slaugh        F      Vernal             3:25:17.8 15:40 53  7        F 50-54  
239   3071 Becca Hankins          F      Craig              3:34:39.7 16:23 31  22       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Owen Burnett  3263 15  1       M      Kemmerer WY US       1:19:57.6 
2     Nathan Zuniga 3292 26  2       M      Provo UT US          1:20:15.7 
3     Tony Delogne  3096 46  3       M      Fountain Hills AZ US 1:21:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Cable     3139 34  13      F      Vernal UT US     1:31:28.4 
2     Natalie Krause 3266 39  14      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:31:46.3 
3     Ellen Cheshire 3134 39  15      F      Vernal UT US     1:33:04.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jesse North   3255 14  20      M      Lindon UT US         1:35:09.7 
2     Josh Cheshire 3308 14  53      M      Vernal UT US         1:49:04.9 
3     Dakota Smith  3318 13  225     M      Eagle Mountain UT US 3:12:22.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bridger McCurdy 3319 16  25      M      Vernal UT US 1:38:13.9 
2     Quinten James   3200 17  66      M      Vernal UT US 1:53:05.0 
3     Kenton White    3022 17  89      M      Vernal UT US 1:59:28.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kylr Musich     3208 23  18      M      Roosevelt UT US      1:34:46.4 
2     Jantzen Russell 3245 24  32      M      Eagle Mountain UT US 1:42:12.8 
3     Luke Cobabe     3069 21  39      M      Midvale UT US        1:44:30.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dustin Jensen 3165 29  9       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:29:41.4 
2     Mark Petersen 3157 28  26      M      Provo UT US          1:38:25.9 
3     Zach Hopkins  3203 28  27      M      Vernal UT US         1:38:38.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Christopher Bringhurst 6006 32  5       M      Santaquin UT US 1:26:54.4 
2     Kevin Barrow           3305 32  8       M      Herriman UT US  1:29:39.9 
3     Ryan Jensen            3163 33  10      M      Ferron UT US    1:30:56.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Austin Andreason 3201 39  4       M      Vineyard UT US 1:25:25.1 
2     Reed Criddle     3264 39  7       M      Orem UT US     1:29:26.3 
3     Arthur Rinker    3086 36  16      M      Craig CO US    1:33:09.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nicolas Losee 3250 40  17      M      Wallsburg UT US 1:33:11.1 
2     Gregg Carlson 3312 40  21      M      Vernal UT US    1:36:20.7 
3     Cody Bohn     3224 42  22      M      Westville OK US 1:36:39.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brian Glotzbach  3012 45  6       M      Castle Rock CO US 1:29:17.9 
2     Brad Bess        3251 48  50      M      Francis UT US     1:48:21.5 
3     Vernon McPherron 3011 46  83      M      Orem UT US        1:58:33.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brett Harwood 3141 51  12      M      Helper UT US  1:31:24.7 
2     Joel Pieper   3309 53  42      M      Hideout UT US 1:45:13.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lance King     3062 59  59      M      Orem UT US        1:50:06.5 
2     Timothy Surdam 3244 58  71      M      Castle Rock CO US 1:54:48.1 
3     Todd Smith     3313 55  79      M      Duchesne UT US    1:58:12.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gary Ostrander  3175 62  123     M      Tallahassee FL US  2:09:23.3 
2     Rick Mitchelson 3182 61  135     M      Rock Springs WY US 2:12:46.5 
3     Kevin Young     3247 61  150     M      Spanish Fork UT US 2:21:23.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     John Pawleska  3173 68  99      M      Green River WY US    2:04:08.0 
2     Richard Street 3191 65  117     M      Shelley ID US        2:08:04.3 
3     Lorin Barker   3316 67  189     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:36:54.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Allen Hurst     3077 71  77      M      Payson UT US 1:57:13.0 
2     Terence Grimley 3281 70  140     M      Lehi UT US   2:16:20.8 
3     Patrick Jackson 3219 72  166     M      Orem UT US   2:24:14.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     McKenzie White 3021 14  90      F      Vernal UT US 1:59:28.8 
2     B. Wadman      3133 11  120     F      Ogden UT US  2:09:16.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Natalie Behmer 3194 17  49      F      Hill Afb UT US 1:48:12.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Liv Johnsen       3112 21  43      F      Alpine UT US         1:46:12.5 
2     Kylie Howard      3290 24  87      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:59:16.0 
3     Kailee Fonnesbeck 3190 21  93      F      Rigby ID US          2:01:15.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Allison Bell     3213 25  55      F      Ames IA US      1:49:38.8 
2     Mikala Fairbanks 3137 26  60      F      Orem UT US      1:50:35.5 
3     Layce Park       3013 29  73      F      Roosevelt UT US 1:55:07.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amanda Margrave 3230 32  36      F      Rock Springs WY US 1:43:59.8 
2     Tayna Hortin    3066 34  44      F      Woods Cross UT US  1:46:30.7 
3     Hilary Miner    3059 34  46      F      Springville UT US  1:47:27.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Rich      3233 35  23      F      South Jordan UT US 1:37:21.0 
2     Karolina Mole   3243 36  30      F      West Jordan UT US  1:39:59.1 
3     Brittany Cherry 3019 36  31      F      Moorcroft WY US    1:41:08.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Amy Thackeray   3176 43  29      F      Alpine UT US         1:38:52.5 
2     Trecia Crawford 3275 41  56      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:49:39.7 
3     Laura Bishop    3286 40  61      F      Arvada CO US         1:51:16.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Angela Sumsion  3315 45  98      F      Stansbury Park UT US 2:03:37.4 
2     Amy Becker      3317 45  105     F      Draper UT US         2:05:11.7 
3     Natalie Staheli 3146 46  127     F      Santaquin UT US      2:10:09.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lynette Gines 3258 54  68      F      Kamas UT US     1:53:32.2 
2     Clara Pickett 3117 54  100     F      Richfield UT US 2:04:16.3 
3     Nancy Linnell 3158 52  102     F      San Diego CA US 2:04:28.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karrie Middaugh     3115 55  67      F      Tooele UT US       1:53:16.1 
2     Terry Young         3246 58  103     F      Spanish Fork UT US 2:04:37.3 
3     Frances Siniscalchi 6017 58  145     F      Tooele UT US       2:18:25.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Elaine Lowry   3282 62  119     F      Riverton UT US       2:09:01.7 
2     Cheryl Merkley 3306 60  212     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:52:41.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Becky Hutcheon 3259 73  149     F      Draper UT US 2:21:07.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.