Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City             Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                      Time                Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================ ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     3156 Kelton Johnston    M      Clearfield       1:39:09.7 7:34  27  1        M Open   
2     3154 Joe Liuzzi         M      Provo            1:43:18.0 7:53  25  2        M Open   
3     3169 Ken Bluemel        M      South Jordan     1:43:47.5 7:55  54  3        M Open   
4     3150 Nathan Hyde        M      Sandy            1:44:55.3 8:01  24  1        M 1-99   
5     3155 Holly Garcia       F      Springville      1:49:16.3 8:20  39  1        F Open   
6     3151 Stephanie Anderson F      Springville      1:49:16.5 8:20  44  2        F Open   
7     3162 Heather Dennis     F      Grand Junction   1:54:51.5 8:46  47  3        F Open   
8     3197 Brady Sanderson    M      Clearfield       1:54:53.0 8:46  21  2        M 1-99   
9     3218 Melissa Willie     F      Cedar Hills      1:59:25.9 9:07  55  1        F 1-99   
10    3293 David DeBry        M      Kaysville        2:00:44.9 9:13  48  3        M 1-99   
11    3262 Bryson Anderson    M      Saratoga Springs 2:09:50.4 9:55  44  4        M 1-99   
12    3265 Iliana Thornton    F      Sandy            2:18:45.2 10:36 29  2        F 1-99   
13    3202 Dawn Douglas       F      Springville      2:18:46.2 10:36 43  3        F 1-99   
14    3166 Monica Rasmussen   M      Mapleton         2:29:02.5 11:23 51  5        M 1-99   
15    3144 Corey Skinner      M      Orem             2:29:04.1 11:23 51  6        M 1-99   
16    3241 Cody Arnold        M      Vernal           2:39:14.0 12:09 43  7        M 1-99   
17    3302 Joshua White       M      Tooele           2:39:14.2 12:09 37  8        M 1-99   
18    3145 Monnica Skinner    F      Orem             3:37:56.0 16:38 52  4        F 1-99   
19    3152 Roxie McBride      F      Millville        3:37:56.5 16:38 61  5        F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kelton Johnston 3156 27  1       M      Clearfield UT US   1:39:09.7 
2     Joe Liuzzi      3154 25  2       M      Provo UT US        1:43:18.0 
3     Ken Bluemel     3169 54  3       M      South Jordan UT US 1:43:47.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Holly Garcia       3155 39  5       F      Springville UT US    1:49:16.3 
2     Stephanie Anderson 3151 44  6       F      Springville UT US    1:49:16.5 
3     Heather Dennis     3162 47  7       F      Grand Junction CO US 1:54:51.5 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nathan Hyde     3150 24  4       M      Sandy UT US      1:44:55.3 
2     Brady Sanderson 3197 21  8       M      Clearfield UT US 1:54:53.0 
3     David DeBry     3293 48  10      M      Kaysville UT US  2:00:44.9 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melissa Willie  3218 55  9       F      Cedar Hills UT US 1:59:25.9 
2     Iliana Thornton 3265 29  12      F      Sandy UT US       2:18:45.2 
3     Dawn Douglas    3202 43  13      F      Springville UT US 2:18:46.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.