Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender Chip      Age Division Division 
                                   Time          Place             
===== ==== ================ ====== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     1007 R. Cherry        M      0:02:56.3 9   1        M Open   
2     1066 B. Searle        M      0:02:57.3 9   2        M Open   
3     1094 H. Bird          F      0:02:57.5 9   1        F Open   
4     1067 K. Searle        M      0:03:11.5 7   3        M Open   
5     1089 B. Micheli       M      0:03:12.0 8   1        M 1-99   
6     1096 C. Bird          M      0:03:16.1 6   2        M 1-99   
7     1088 T. Caldwell      M      0:03:29.3 6   3        M 1-99   
8     1064 G. Cook          M      0:03:30.4 11  4        M 1-99   
9     1034 M. Weekes        M      0:03:30.8 10  5        M 1-99   
10    1082 H. Smith         M      0:03:32.6 8   6        M 1-99   
11    1058 A. Krause        F      0:03:32.8 9   2        F Open   
12    1073 b. pierce        M      0:03:38.2 8   7        M 1-99   
13    1078 B. Blake         M      0:03:38.5 6   8        M 1-99   
14    1044 A. Crawford      F      0:03:39.6 6   3        F Open   
15    1060 C. Krause        F      0:03:40.4 4   1        F 1-99   
16    1072 m. pierce        F      0:03:44.3 10  2        F 1-99   
17    1076 B. Blake         M      0:03:44.7 9   9        M 1-99   
18    1068 K. Smart         F      0:03:49.0 9   3        F 1-99   
19    1037 R. McRae         M      0:03:50.4 8   10       M 1-99   
20    1079 P. St. Pierre    F      0:03:52.3 9   4        F 1-99   
21    1036 J. Weekes        F      0:03:53.5 7   5        F 1-99   
22    1059 E. Krause        M      0:03:54.6 6   11       M 1-99   
23    1095 L. Bird          M      0:03:55.7 7   12       M 1-99   
24    1091 D. Vance         M      0:03:56.1 5   13       M 1-99   
25    1035 L. Weekes        F      0:04:02.2 8   6        F 1-99   
26    1011 A. Kellersberger F      0:04:02.6 8   7        F 1-99   
27    1008 M. Cherry        F      0:04:02.8 5   8        F 1-99   
28    1012 C. Kellersberger F      0:04:03.2 6   9        F 1-99   
29    1032 K. Saunders      M      0:04:05.3 9   14       M 1-99   
30    1083 M. Parry         M      0:04:06.7 12  15       M 1-99   
31    1033 S. Saunders      F      0:04:10.3 6   10       F 1-99   
32    1024 C. Christensen   M      0:04:15.4 7   16       M 1-99   
33    1054 R. Allen         M      0:04:17.3 9   17       M 1-99   
34    1057 A. North         F      0:04:18.4 9   11       F 1-99   
35    1021 I. Constant      M      0:04:18.6 7   18       M 1-99   
36    1001 T. Hunt          M      0:04:19.6 7   19       M 1-99   
37    1081 C. St. Pierre    M      0:04:19.7 6   20       M 1-99   
38    1004 H. McPherron     F      0:04:19.8 7   12       F 1-99   
39    1006 A. Candelaria    F      0:04:19.8 8   13       F 1-99   
40    1080 K. St. Pierre    F      0:04:20.5 7   14       F 1-99   
41    1074 P. Adams         M      0:04:20.7 6   21       M 1-99   
42    1087 E. Anderson      M      0:04:21.4 6   22       M 1-99   
43    1030 S. Gentry        M      0:04:25.1 5   23       M 1-99   
44    1019 T. Watts         M      0:04:26.0 11  24       M 1-99   
45    1052 O. Roberts       M      0:04:27.4 6   25       M 1-99   
46    1013 J. Kellersberger M      0:04:36.0 4   26       M 1-99   
47    1041 B. Orr           F      0:04:36.7 6   15       F 1-99   
48    1023 J. Christensen   F      0:04:37.6 9   16       F 1-99   
49    1093 L. Robinson      F      0:04:39.4 9   17       F 1-99   
50    1015 A. Hortin        F      0:04:43.9 4   18       F 1-99   
51    1086 E. Anderson      F      0:04:45.9 8   19       F 1-99   
52    1014 K. Kellersberger F      0:04:55.3 1   20       F 1-99   
53    1046 A. Shiner        F      0:04:57.3 5   21       F 1-99   
54    1017 M. Nell          F      0:04:59.0 7   22       F 1-99   
55    1018 I. Johnson       F      0:05:00.3 12  23       F 1-99   
56    1016 D. Nell          M      0:05:03.1 9   27       M 1-99   
57    1077 B. Blake         F      0:05:05.0 11  24       F 1-99   
58    1062 B. Kidd          F      0:05:09.1 6   25       F 1-99   
59    1045 T. Shiner        M      0:05:11.1 8   28       M 1-99   
60    1061 B. Kidd          F      0:05:11.8 10  26       F 1-99   
61    1070 P. Kidd          F      0:05:12.8 7   27       F 1-99   
62    1043 R. Lipstein      M      0:05:22.0 3   29       M 1-99   
63    1092 A. Vance         M      0:05:23.8 3   30       M 1-99   
64    1047 A. Bringhurst    F      0:05:25.9 6   28       F 1-99   
65    1053 G. Roberts       F      0:05:26.0 9   29       F 1-99   
66    1038 V. Bateman       F      0:05:27.1 5   30       F 1-99   
67    1039 L. Bateman       M      0:05:28.8 3   31       M 1-99   
68    1005 S. McPherron     M      0:05:31.1 5   32       M 1-99   
69    1000 L. Hunt          F      0:05:36.4 11  31       F 1-99   
70    1025 B. Christensen   M      0:05:36.6 5   33       M 1-99   
71    1002 A. Hunt          F      0:05:43.7 4   32       F 1-99   
72    1055 G. Fenn          M      0:05:44.8 5   34       M 1-99   
73    1009 A. Brewer        F      0:05:44.9 4   33       F 1-99   
74    1031 C. Hutchinson    M      0:05:57.3 5   35       M 1-99   
75    1075 P. Adams         F      0:06:14.6 4   34       F 1-99   
76    1048 R. Bringhurst    F      0:06:19.3 2   35       F 1-99   
77    1084 C. Searle        M      0:06:38.5 2   36       M 1-99   
78    1042 T. Orr           M      0:06:38.9 4   37       M 1-99   
79    1085 j. cALDWELL      M      0:06:42.6 3   38       M 1-99   
80    1090 B. Micheli       M      0:07:33.8 2   39       M 1-99   
81    1069 T. Smart         M      0:07:51.9 11  40       M 1-99   
82    1056 P. Fenn          M      0:09:35.9 3   41       M 1-99   
83    1063 A. Galke         M      0:09:47.8 1   42       M 1-99   
84    1071 D. Hemphill      M      0:12:30.8 4   43       M 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     R. Cherry 1007 9   1       M      Moorcroft WY US 2:56.3 
2     B. Searle 1066 9   2       M      Kamas UT US     2:57.3 
3     K. Searle 1067 7   4       M      Kamas UT US     3:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     H. Bird     1094 9   3       F                           2:57.5 
2     A. Krause   1058 9   11      F      Valparaiso IN US     3:32.8 
3     A. Crawford 1044 6   14      F      Salt Lake City UT US 3:39.6 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     B. Micheli  1089 8   5       M                   3:12.0 
2     C. Bird     1096 6   6       M                   3:16.1 
3     T. Caldwell 1088 6   7       M      Vernal UT US 3:29.3 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     C. Krause 1060 4   15      F      Valparaiso IN US 3:40.4 
2     m. pierce 1072 10  16      F      Vernal UT US     3:44.3 
3     K. Smart  1068 9   18      F      Vernal UT US     3:49.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.