Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                          Place             
===== ==== ====================== === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2003 Jesse Anguiano         M   1            29  Twin Falls       ID    0:20:51.94 0:19:59.98 6:27                    
2     2004 Corbin Archuleta       M   2            16  Logan            UT    0:20:14.69 0:20:13.03 6:31                    
3     2165 Erica Maestas          F   1            18  Salem            UT    0:20:36.55 0:20:35.09 6:38                    
4     2088 Jonathan Garcia        M   3            14  Twin Falls       ID    0:21:55.75 0:21:09.11 6:49                    
5     2068 Lorenzo Davies         M   4            17  Vernal           UT    0:21:30.48 0:21:19.14 6:53                    
6     2335 Brian Glotzbach        M   5            46  Castle Rock      CO    0:21:44.94 0:21:42.69 7:00                    
7     2371 Amanda Winterton       F   2            35  Roosevelt        UT    0:22:11.38 0:21:50.79 7:03                    
8     2146 G. Judkins             M   6            12  Ogden            UT    0:21:57.59 0:21:55.52 7:04                    
9     2086 R. Freeman             M   7            11  highland         UT    0:22:17.89 0:22:15.44 7:11                    
10    2251 Sydni Stevenson        F   3            29  Altamont         UT    0:23:00.32 0:22:57.25 7:24                    
11    2228 Dave Ritchie           M   8            49  Layton           UT    0:23:38.89 0:23:36.03 7:37                    
12    2076 Zachary Dutson         M   9            13  Grantsville      UT    0:24:02.81 0:23:57.84 7:44                    
13    2145 D. Judkins             M   10           10  Plain City       UT    0:24:05.85 0:24:03.57 7:46                    
14    2016 C. Bassett             M   11           11  Taylorsville     UT    0:24:17.97 0:24:17.97 7:50                    
15    2075 Timothy Dutson         M   12           45  Grantsville      UT    0:24:25.45 0:24:20.28 7:51                    
16    2139 Eric Johnson           M   13           60  Lehi             UT    0:24:30.79 0:24:27.53 7:53                    
17    2087 W. Freeman             M   14           7   highland         UT    0:25:07.54 0:25:04.47 8:05                    
18    2295 Brody Woods            M   15           23  Vernal           UT    0:25:30.83 0:25:06.17 8:06                    
19    2352 Brian Houston          M   16           44  Lehi             UT    0:25:30.57 0:25:15.32 8:09                    
20    2084 Elise Freeman          F   4            37  highland         UT    0:25:37.92 0:25:34.08 8:15                    
21    2074 N. Dutson              M   17           12  Grantsville      UT    0:25:42.46 0:25:37.69 8:16                    
22    2244 Cody Simpson           M   18           26  Springville      UT    0:26:21.75 0:25:39.01 8:16                    
23    2013 Cherice Barry          F   5            32  Orem             UT    0:25:45.90 0:25:41.77 8:17                    
24    2318 Spencer Barrett        M   19           26  Kamas            UT    0:25:50.29 0:25:44.74 8:18                    
25    2094 C. Glotzbach           M   20           10  Castle Rock      CO    0:25:53.68 0:25:51.01 8:20                    
26    2065 Joshua Cropper         M   21           18  Tooele           UT    0:26:23.14 0:26:10.34 8:27                    
27    2155 C. Larson              M   22           12  South Jordan     UT    0:26:52.30 0:26:43.96 8:37                    
28    2353 A. Crawford            F   6            11  Salt Lake City   UT    0:26:56.02 0:26:46.77 8:38                    
29    2096 W. Gray                M   23           8   Lehi             UT    0:27:08.80 0:27:02.37 8:43                    
30    2329 Janalyn Holliday       F   7            46  Smithfield       UT    0:27:16.03 0:27:10.68 8:46                    
31    2058 Zindell Conetah        M   24           16  Roosevelt        UT    0:28:32.06 0:27:13.07 8:47                    
32    2313 Corey Peterson         M   25           35  Vernal           UT    0:27:42.89 0:27:32.93 8:53                    
33    2127 Josh Hockman           M   26           37  Kamas            UT    0:27:52.88 0:27:48.95 8:58                    
34    2345 Kevin Beene            M   27           50  Randlett         UT    0:28:00.24 0:27:55.41 9:00                    
35    2261 Brooke Taylor          F   8            17  Oro Valley       AZ    0:28:12.72 0:27:58.68 9:02                    
36    2137 D. Johnson             M   28           12  Vernal           UT    0:28:04.69 0:28:03.03 9:03                    
37    2093 Carlo Glotzbach        M   29           75  Sandy            UT    0:28:08.68 0:28:05.40 9:04                    
38    2333 G. Rich                M   30           5   Lehi             UT    0:28:18.83 0:28:12.33 9:06                    
39    2156 Matt Larson            M   31           51  South Jordan     UT    0:28:36.05 0:28:27.79 9:11                    
40    2195 Joey Ormsbee           M   32           32  VernalVernal     UT    0:28:41.78 0:28:36.01 9:14                    
41    2036 Tony Candelaria        M   33           42  Salt Lake City   UT    0:29:03.47 0:28:55.47 9:20                    
42    2062 Megan Covert           F   9            29  Santaquin        UT    0:29:31.89 0:28:59.06 9:21                    
43    2324 Abigail Dekker         F   10           37  Saratoga Springs UT    0:29:55.22 0:29:20.96 9:28                    
44    2237 O. Saley               F   11           9   Sandy            UT    0:29:33.92 0:29:30.80 9:31                    
45    2085 H. Freeman             M   34           9   highland         UT    0:29:38.57 0:29:35.74 9:33                    
46    2338 Carrie Thompson        F   12           38  Oak Creek        CO    0:30:01.47 0:29:41.79 9:35                    
47    2319 Ashley Barrett         F   13           25  Kamas            UT    0:30:06.03 0:29:59.68 9:41                    
48    2049 Lorenzo Cherry         M   35           13  Moorcroft        WY    0:30:20.72 0:30:05.97 9:43                    
49    2175 Vernon McPherron       M   36           47  Orem             UT    0:30:09.10 0:30:09.10 9:44                    
50    2152 Sophia Krogman         F   14           37  Grand Junction   CO    0:30:28.24 0:30:25.24 9:49                    
51    2301 Jennifer Linnell       F   15           17  San Diego        CA    0:30:44.19 0:30:25.62 9:49                    
52    2057 Michael Colt           M   37           36  Vernal           UT    0:31:06.54 0:30:39.24 9:53                    
53    2245 Dominica Simpson       F   16           27  Springville      UT    0:31:24.47 0:30:42.02 9:54                    
54    2250 KC Smith               M   38           34  Vernal           UT    0:31:07.17 0:30:46.32 9:56                    
55    2334 Josh Rich              M   39           39  Lehi             UT    0:30:55.03 0:30:47.15 9:56                    
56    2331 Briton Hainsworth      M   40           26  Orem             UT    0:31:01.01 0:30:47.76 9:56                    
57    2064 Terah Cox              F   17           60  Lehi             UT    0:30:54.58 0:30:49.04 9:56                    
58    2113 Katherine Hansen       F   18           32  Vernal           UT    0:31:09.63 0:30:50.22 9:57                    
59    2059 Eli Constant           M   41           14  Syracuse         UT    0:31:25.22 0:31:11.75 10:04                   
60    2337 Kim Ward               F   19           57  Springville      UT    0:32:20.64 0:31:43.84 10:14                   
61    2135 Annabelle Johnson      F   20           15  Vernal           UT    0:32:08.31 0:32:05.82 10:21                   
62    2332 C. Yorgason            M   42           11  Salt Lake City   UT    0:32:23.81 0:32:16.34 10:25                   
63    2369 Janaye Stetson         F   21           29  Centerville      UT    0:32:41.73 0:32:25.36 10:28                   
64    2285 Kayla White            F   22           31  Vernal           UT    0:32:43.23 0:32:26.25 10:28                   
65    2200 Torin Ottesen          M   43           20  Vernal           UT    0:32:36.73 0:32:27.43 10:28                   
66    2092 C. Glotzbach           M   44           7   Castle Rock      CO    0:32:35.06 0:32:31.13 10:29                   
67    2095 Daffeny Glotzbach      F   23           43  CASTLE ROCK      CO    0:32:34.94 0:32:31.44 10:29                   
68    2255 Louise Street          F   24           66  Shelley          ID    0:32:58.23 0:32:34.83 10:31                   
69    2009 A. Bagley              F   25           9   Provo            UT    0:32:55.54 0:32:37.32 10:31                   
70    2032 Emily Camero           F   26           29  Kaysville        UT    0:33:45.55 0:32:43.21 10:33                   
71    2070 Christian DeGrey       M   45           40  Lindon           UT    0:33:11.81 0:33:03.92 10:40                   
72    2000 Kraig Allen            M   46           57  OREM             UT    0:33:25.06 0:33:07.67 10:41                   
73    2350 Elisabeth Tiffany      F   27           36  Salt Lake City   UT    0:33:40.15 0:33:15.70 10:44                   
74    2144 Spencer Johnson        M   47           38  Vernal           UT    0:33:20.56 0:33:18.07 10:45                   
75    2052 Abby Clegg             F   28           14  Lehi             UT    0:34:12.38 0:33:22.29 10:46                   
76    2176 Jennie Mercer          F   29           46  Centerville      UT    0:33:27.98 0:33:23.00 10:46                   
77    2053 Rachel Clegg           F   30           19  Lehi             UT    0:34:12.47 0:33:25.00 10:47                   
78    2136 B. Johnson             M   48           10  Vernal           UT    0:33:31.30 0:33:29.44 10:48                   
79    2310 L. Ostrander           M   49           10  Sandy            UT    0:33:40.09 0:33:36.60 10:51                   
80    2308 Chris Ostrander        M   50           39  Sandy            UT    0:33:40.55 0:33:36.85 10:51                   
81    2116 Allan Harwood          M   51           60  Diamondville     WY    0:34:02.73 0:33:44.73 10:53                   
82    2071 Shenen Dietrich        F   31           54  Park City        UT    0:34:10.12 0:33:46.74 10:54                   
83    2343 Joseph Hardin          M   52           14  Vernal           UT    0:34:12.75 0:33:57.16 10:57                   
84    2082 Chelsie Ferriera       F   32           13  Vernal           UT    0:34:58.99 0:34:09.40 11:01                   
85    2215 Reese Preston          F   33           13  Sandy            UT    0:34:30.48 0:34:25.12 11:06                   
86    2185 Rusty Moon             F   34           46  Vernal           UT    0:34:40.35 0:34:34.35 11:09                   
87    2204 Ezaray Peck            F   35           24  Orem             UT    0:34:56.27 0:34:48.44 11:14                   
88    2160 Mckinly Lopp           M   53           30  Orem             UT    0:34:57.19 0:34:49.97 11:14                   
89    2198 Karra Ottesen          F   36           25  Vernal           UT    0:35:06.97 0:34:57.45 11:17                   
90    2214 C. Preston             F   37           6   Sandy            UT    0:35:09.21 0:35:03.44 11:19                   
91    2367 Taylor Sumsion         M   54           13  Tooele           UT    0:35:12.47 0:35:06.38 11:19                   
92    2121 Gina Hejazi-far        F   38           31  Sandy            UT    0:36:11.24 0:35:09.44 11:20                   
93    2252 Joseph Stewart         M   55           39  Vernal           UT    0:36:07.19 0:35:19.74 11:24                   
94    2001 Judith Almeida         F   39           36  Provo            UT    0:35:39.82 0:35:33.32 11:28                   
95    2060 Madaline Constant      F   40           18  Syracuse         UT    0:35:51.76 0:35:37.05 11:29                   
96    2322 Savannah Tollefson     M   56           27  North Salt Lake  UT    0:35:47.24 0:35:39.40 11:30                   
97    2184 Craig Miner            M   57           69  Springville      UT    0:35:56.00 0:35:47.49 11:33                   
98    2218 Nery Ralon             M   58           32  Roosevelt        UT    0:35:54.75 0:35:54.75 11:35                   
99    2061 Pam Cooper             F   41           57  Bluffdale        UT    0:36:19.74 0:35:56.65 11:36                   
100   2260 Zsaneen Tanner         F   42           41  Vernal           UT    0:36:29.78 0:36:04.69 11:38                   
101   2098 Hannah Green           F   43           19  Lehi             UT    0:36:15.36 0:36:06.78 11:39                   
102   2166 Angela May             F   44           42  Vernal           UT    0:36:44.98 0:36:15.58 11:42                   
103   2008 Stefan Arriscorreta    M   59           21  Highland         UT    0:36:58.69 0:36:22.59 11:44                   
104   2125 Steve Hernandez        M   60           57  Lamar            UT    0:36:51.23 0:36:25.63 11:45                   
105   2342 Kenyon Ottesen         M   61           23  Vernal           UT    0:36:39.61 0:36:27.62 11:46                   
106   2151 E. Kissel              M   62           7   Vernal           UT    0:36:35.76 0:36:29.01 11:46                   
107   2199 Marcus Ottesen         M   63           16  Vernal           UT    0:36:39.61 0:36:29.08 11:46                   
108   2323 Travis Barger          M   64           27  North Salt Lake  UT    0:36:38.99 0:36:31.15 11:47                   
109   2217 Katie Ralon            F   45           36  Roosevelt        UT    0:36:38.00 0:36:38.00 11:49                   
110   2106 K. Gutierrez           F   46           11  Hemet            CA    0:37:12.82 0:36:39.90 11:50                   
111   2330 Kylie Stoker           F   47           23  Smithfield       UT    0:36:47.74 0:36:41.98 11:50                   
112   2010 J. Bagley              M   65           6   Provo            UT    0:37:07.78 0:36:48.53 11:52                   
113   2164 Stephanie Lukowski     F   48           40  Lansing          IL    0:37:05.24 0:36:52.24 11:54                   
114   2081 Bernadette Ferriera    F   49           47  Vernal           UT    0:37:41.99 0:36:52.29 11:54                   
115   2080 Jordan Farrer          M   66           36  Vernal           UT    0:37:11.46 0:36:55.10 11:55                   
116   2079 Angela Farrer          F   50           34  Vernal           UT    0:37:11.42 0:36:55.26 11:55                   
117   2090 Rachel Gardner         F   51           15  Vernal           UT    0:37:37.91 0:37:04.42 11:58                   
118   2297 Stewart Yazzie         M   67           45  Salt Lake City   UT    0:38:05.39 0:37:12.64 12:00                   
119   2205 Marissa Peterson       F   52           25  Herriman         UT    0:37:33.68 0:37:12.84 12:00                   
120   2265 Devon Terry            M   68           29  Herriman         UT    0:37:35.24 0:37:13.93 12:01                   
121   2309 Kara Downey            F   53           36  Grand Junction   CO    0:37:45.27 0:37:17.73 12:02                   
122   2056 Lindsey Colt           F   54           33  Vernal           UT    0:37:45.48 0:37:18.21 12:02                   
123   2226 M. Rimmasch            F   55           11  Vernal, UT       UT    0:37:35.74 0:37:18.83 12:02                   
124   2192 J. Ormond              M   69           8   Lehi             UT    0:37:24.46 0:37:19.70 12:02                   
125   2193 M. Ormond              F   56           6   Lehi             UT    0:37:24.71 0:37:20.15 12:03                   
126   2178 Jordan Merrell         M   70           48  Vernal           UT    0:37:58.50 0:37:45.29 12:11                   
127   2168 Lynnette McConkie      F   57           60  Kemmerer         WY    0:38:03.47 0:37:45.74 12:11                   
128   2104 C. Gutierrez           M   71           9   Hemet            CA    0:38:29.63 0:37:57.94 12:15                   
129   2325 Amy Karren             F   58           42  Vernal           UT    0:38:20.82 0:38:09.02 12:18                   
130   2315 Jennifer Brunson       F   59           32  Vernal           UT    0:38:37.32 0:38:20.07 12:22                   
131   2241 Brent Sharp            M   72           62  American Fork    UT    0:38:27.42 0:38:20.20 12:22                   
132   2256 Allen Summarell        M   73           44  Vernal           UT    0:38:41.75 0:38:34.50 12:27                   
133   2359 melissa holfeltz       F   60           38  West Jordan      UT    0:38:52.44 0:38:35.60 12:27                   
134   2030 J. Brogdon             F   61           8   Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:40.82 0:38:40.82 12:29                   
135   2028 Heather Brogdon        F   62           36  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:41.63 0:38:41.63 12:29                   
136   2027 E. Brogdon             F   63           11  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:44.25 0:38:44.25 12:30                   
137   2031 T. Brogdon             M   74           10  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:38:49.99 0:38:49.99 12:32                   
138   2316 G. Brunson             M   75           8   Vernal           UT    0:39:10.76 0:38:53.57 12:33                   
139   2294 Maren Womack           F   64           33  Idaho Falls      ID    0:39:33.51 0:38:56.76 12:34                   
140   2336 Stephen Bertolina      M   76           51  Salt Lake City   UT    0:39:07.04 0:39:00.43 12:35                   
141   2182 Noah Milam             M   77           34  Kaysville        UT    0:40:12.21 0:39:07.04 12:37                   
142   2240 Eric Schoening         M   78           37  Midvale          UT    0:39:55.25 0:39:16.32 12:40                   
143   2006 Luis Arriscorreta      M   79           46  Highland         UT    0:39:53.27 0:39:17.68 12:41                   
144   2044 Laurel Case            F   65           35  Santaquin        UT    0:40:06.92 0:39:34.65 12:46                   
145   2141 Kayla Johnson          F   66           13  Vernal           UT    0:40:30.76 0:39:35.11 12:46                   
146   2142 Lindy Johnson          F   67           16  Vernal           UT    0:40:30.98 0:39:35.97 12:46                   
147   2143 Seth Johnson           M   80           43  Riverton         UT    0:39:45.08 0:39:37.19 12:47                   
148   2120 Cameron Hejazi-far     M   81           30  Sandy            UT    0:40:46.01 0:39:44.29 12:49                   
149   2312 Veronica Peterson      F   68           32  Vernal           UT    0:40:11.18 0:39:55.22 12:53                   
150   2169 KAREN MCCOY            F   69           47  Craig            CO    0:40:33.29 0:39:55.47 12:53                   
151   2340 Madyson DeRosia        M   82           28  Springville      UT    0:41:11.58 0:40:12.64 12:58                   
152   2328 Tanesha Stoker         F   70           27  Smithfield       UT    0:41:24.36 0:40:13.61 12:59                   
153   2026 Terry Broadbent        M   83           69  Salt Lake City   UT    0:40:59.58 0:40:19.40 13:00                   
154   2072 Jennie Downey          F   71           35  Grand Junction   CO    0:40:47.07 0:40:20.14 13:01                   
155   2173 H. McPherron           F   72           8   OREM             UT    0:40:33.21 0:40:20.42 13:01                   
156   2134 Carol Jensen           F   73           61  Bountiful        UT    0:41:02.19 0:40:22.35 13:01                   
157   2220 Crissy Reini           F   74           29  Payson           UT    0:41:36.00 0:40:28.50 13:03                   
158   2149 Kirsten Kelly          F   75           27  Orem             UT    0:41:53.65 0:40:39.89 13:07                   
159   2366 Courtney Ockey         F   76           32  Vernal           UT    0:41:15.68 0:40:49.19 13:10                   
160   2002 Hailie Anguiano        F   77           29  Shoshone         ID    0:41:56.71 0:41:05.37 13:15                   
161   2302 John Linnell           M   84           14  San Diego        CA    0:41:28.08 0:41:09.09 13:16                   
162   2365 Heidi Bennion          F   78           46  Vernal           UT    0:41:33.51 0:41:19.17 13:20                   
163   2037 W. Candelaria          M   85           11  Salt Lake City   UT    0:41:36.98 0:41:25.19 13:22                   
164   2172 C. McPherron           M   86           9   OREM             UT    0:41:36.98 0:41:26.24 13:22                   
165   2286 Niki Whitewolf         F   79           37  Roosevelt        UT    0:41:28.01 0:41:28.01 13:23                   
166   2287 W. Whitewolf           M   87           10  Roosevelt        UT    0:41:59.15 0:41:59.15 13:33                   
167   2022 roxanne bradshaw       F   80           67  American Fork    UT    0:42:34.21 0:42:01.08 13:33                   
168   2300 Aubrey Locke           F   81           16  Orem             UT    0:42:37.76 0:42:05.65 13:35                   
169   2188 Erica Olsen            F   82           54  Vernal           UT    0:42:35.51 0:42:20.48 13:40                   
170   2005 Sir Matthew Arnott     M   88           34  Provo            UT    0:43:11.19 0:42:32.76 13:43                   
171   2107 Michelle Gutierrez     F   83           38  Hemet            CA    0:43:08.58 0:42:36.08 13:45                   
172   2159 Allison Livengood      F   84           30  Vernal           UT    0:42:59.29 0:42:36.51 13:45                   
173   2339 Michael DeRosia        M   89           31  Springville      UT    0:43:46.49 0:42:46.90 13:48                   
174   2351 Jennifer Parry         F   85           14  North Salt Lake  UT    0:43:08.76 0:42:51.23 13:49                   
175   2202 Terry Pawleska         F   86           68  Green River      WY    0:43:01.09 0:42:56.74 13:51                   
176   2299 Heidi Perry            F   87           40  Orem             UT    0:43:33.01 0:43:00.09 13:52                   
177   2314 K. Bird                M   90           7   Vernal           UT    0:43:26.92 0:43:07.92 13:55                   
178   2011 Michelle Bagley        F   88           59  West Jordan      UT    0:43:44.76 0:43:21.57 13:59                   
179   2247 Ashley Smith           F   89           32  Vernal           UT    0:43:41.36 0:43:21.77 13:59                   
180   2012 Sarah Bagley           F   90           29  South Jordan     UT    0:43:44.67 0:43:21.89 13:59                   
181   2290 Chris Wilsted          M   91           33  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:44:05.19 0:43:23.77 14:00                   
182   2291 L. Wilsted             F   91           10  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:44:06.42 0:43:25.19 14:00                   
183   2292 Mallory Wilsted        F   92           34  Eagle Mountain   UT    0:44:13.01 0:43:31.17 14:02                   
184   2219 Christine Rappleye     F   93           43  Salt Lake City   UT    0:43:55.51 0:43:45.17 14:07                   
185   2050 Bryan Clark            M   92           46  Roosevelt        UT    0:44:07.53 0:43:54.50 14:10                   
186   2091 Robert Gay             M   93           40  Grand Junction   CO    0:44:10.70 0:43:58.37 14:11                   
187   2101 MaCady Green           F   94           13  Lehi             UT    0:44:19.30 0:44:07.46 14:14                   
188   2035 Manon Candelaria       F   95           18  Salt Lake City   UT    0:44:21.75 0:44:10.80 14:15                   
189   2007 Mary Arriscorreta      F   96           21  Highland         UT    0:44:54.37 0:44:16.08 14:17                   
190   2138 Duncan Johnson         M   94           16  Riverton         UT    0:44:27.16 0:44:17.42 14:17                   
191   2298 Britt Riggin           F   97           36  JustinJustin     TX    0:44:55.19 0:44:18.98 14:18                   
192   2019 Tracey Batty           F   98           42  Vernal           UT    0:44:30.05 0:44:19.52 14:18                   
193   2018 C. Batty               M   95           9   Vernal           UT    0:44:30.64 0:44:21.32 14:18                   
194   2017 Rebecca Bates          F   99           38  Stansbury        UT    0:44:28.64 0:44:22.20 14:19                   
195   2051 Kevin Clark            M   96           66  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:13.95 0:44:29.95 14:21                   
196   2124 S. Hermanson           M   97           7   Helena           MT    0:45:52.56 0:44:58.33 14:30                   
197   2034 Eden Candelaria        F   100          14  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:23.59 0:45:11.59 14:35                   
198   2033 Adriane Candelaria     F   101          45  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:23.52 0:45:12.13 14:35                   
199   2210 E. Plaizier            M   98           12  Tooele           UT    0:45:55.82 0:45:18.36 14:37                   
200   2208 Amanda Plaizier        F   102          42  Tooele           UT    0:45:57.34 0:45:18.84 14:37                   
201   2014 Daniel Bartels         M   99           45  Vernal           UT    0:46:07.95 0:45:30.36 14:41                   
202   2221 Makall Reynolds        F   103          30  Vernal           UT    0:45:43.01 0:45:33.42 14:42                   
203   2236 Stephanie Runs Through F   104          28  Vernal           UT    0:46:31.34 0:45:34.45 14:42                   
204   2235 Joseph Runs Through    M   100          27  Vernal           UT    0:46:32.53 0:45:35.23 14:42                   
205   2213 Susan Pope             F   105          65  Salt Lake City   UT    0:45:44.77 0:45:39.41 14:44                   
206   2123 June Hermanson         F   106          67  Helena           MT    0:46:41.77 0:45:47.77 14:46                   
207   2209 Daniel Plaizier        M   101          39  Tooele           UT    0:45:55.77 0:45:55.77 14:49                   
208   2100 J. Green               F   107          4   Lehi             UT    0:46:20.75 0:46:08.66 14:53                   
209   2046 Lisa Castleberry       F   108          46  Tooele           UT    0:46:45.52 0:46:10.75 14:54                   
210   2047 Quincy Castleberry     M   102          48  Tooele           UT    0:46:46.64 0:46:11.65 14:54                   
211   2161 Jae Lowder             F   109          64  Sandy            UT    0:46:51.76 0:46:35.24 15:02                   
212   2108 Twila Gutierrez        F   110          62  Hemet            CA    0:47:23.27 0:46:48.52 15:06                   
213   2105 Jose Gutierrez         M   103          64  Hemet            CA    0:47:23.69 0:46:50.13 15:06                   
214   2229 Derek Rodriguez        M   104          26  BOUNTIFUL        UT    0:47:34.50 0:46:51.16 15:07                   
215   2360 B. Taylor              M   105          11  Vernal           UT    0:47:30.82 0:47:21.31 15:17                   
216   2201 Carrie Parker          F   111          42  Midway           UT    0:47:55.60 0:47:51.24 15:26                   
217   2243 John Simons            M   106          69  Vernal           UT    0:48:56.03 0:48:08.57 15:32                   
218   2122 Jennifer Hermanson     F   112          40  Helena           MT    0:49:12.99 0:48:19.57 15:35                   
219   2129 Clinton Hortin         M   107          37  Woods Cross      UT    0:48:32.56 0:48:28.03 15:38                   
220   2157 Mary Leininger         F   113          62  Vernal           UT    0:49:11.28 0:49:02.57 15:49                   
221   2158 Rita Leininger         F   114          52  Vernal           UT    0:49:12.03 0:49:03.02 15:49                   
222   2112 Aspen Hainsworth       F   115          26  Orem             UT    0:49:24.78 0:49:09.71 15:52                   
223   2355 christina wright       F   116          31  Vernal           UT    0:50:44.60 0:49:55.01 16:06                   
224   2227 M. RIMMASCH            F   117          7   Vernal, Ut       UT    0:50:32.72 0:50:17.36 16:13                   
225   2179 Tonya Merrell          F   118          48  Vernal           UT    0:50:40.04 0:50:25.80 16:16                   
226   2097 Cathy Green            F   119          45  Lehi             UT    0:51:41.46 0:51:27.43 16:36                   
227   2349 K. Sadlier             M   108          12  Vernal           UT    0:52:18.94 0:51:30.07 16:37                   
228   2321 DJ Wiseman             M   109          43  Vernal           UT    0:52:25.89 0:51:36.83 16:39                   
229   2348 Kevin Sadlier          M   110          46  Vernal           UT    0:52:26.36 0:51:37.60 16:39                   
230   2133 T. Hunt                M   111          7   West Valley City UT    0:52:22.43 0:51:40.12 16:40                   
231   2130 A. Hunt                F   120          5   West Valley City UT    0:52:23.04 0:51:42.36 16:41                   
232   2131 L. Hunt                F   121          11  West Valley City UT    0:52:33.01 0:51:51.17 16:44                   
233   2132 Rochelle Hunt          F   122          38  West Valley      UT    0:52:35.65 0:51:55.06 16:45                   
234   2270 Jana Warby             F   123          58  Vernal           UT    0:52:44.29 0:52:15.10 16:51                   
235   2239 M. Santos              M   112          12  Lehi             UT    0:53:29.61 0:52:58.77 17:05                   
236   2069 Amanda Davis           F   124          39  Lehi             UT    0:53:29.61 0:53:00.11 17:06                   
237   2163 C. Lowry               F   125          1   Murray           UT    0:53:35.09 0:53:14.75 17:11                   
238   2162 AJ Lowry               M   113          26  Murray           UT    0:53:35.29 0:53:15.69 17:11                   
239   2344 Brandy Beene           F   126          44  Randlett         UT    0:53:19.40 0:53:19.40 17:12                   
240   2263 Jeff Taylor            M   114          42  Salt Lake City   UT    0:53:57.17 0:53:25.58 17:14                   
241   2264 Michael Taylor         M   115          47  Oro Valley       AZ    0:54:00.88 0:53:29.65 17:15                   
242   2368 Angela Yates           F   127          32  Salt Lake City   UT    0:53:54.33 0:53:31.58 17:16                   
243   2150 Cassandra Kendall      F   128          33  West Jordan      UT    0:53:54.95 0:53:33.02 17:16                   
244   2262 Dave Taylor            M   116          45  Vernal           UT    0:53:56.60 0:53:56.60 17:24                   
245   2357 J. Batty               M   117          11  Vernal           UT    0:54:08.76 0:53:56.98 17:24                   
246   2358 Devin Batty            M   118          43  Vernal           UT    0:54:10.08 0:53:59.49 17:25                   
247   2147 Amber Justice          F   129          40  Vernal           UT    0:55:18.33 0:54:05.49 17:27                   
248   2078 Jess Farmer            F   130          35  Vernal           UT    0:55:18.52 0:54:07.95 17:28                   
249   2320 Gina Wiseman           F   131          43  Vernal           UT    0:56:11.80 0:55:21.54 17:51                   
250   2267 Shelby Thorpe          F   132          20  Highland         UT    0:55:41.24 0:55:24.03 17:52                   
251   2114 Krysta Harman          F   133          34  Taylorsville     UT    0:56:58.30 0:55:28.84 17:54                   
252   2115 Nicholas Harman        M   119          36  Taylorsville     UT    0:56:58.29 0:55:29.04 17:54                   
253   2054 Caroline Cobia         F   134          60  Mapleton         UT    0:55:57.09 0:55:34.30 17:56                   
254   2055 Steph Cobia            F   135          40  Mapleton         UT    0:55:58.02 0:55:36.02 17:56                   
255   2305 CATHERINE CALLAN       F   136          33  Orem             UT    0:57:06.27 0:56:44.76 18:18                   
256   2304 JAMES CALLAN           M   120          40  Orem             UT    0:57:08.55 0:56:46.58 18:19                   
257   2307 M. CALLAN              F   137          3   Orem             UT    0:57:07.11 0:56:47.22 18:19                   
258   2306 N. CALLAN              M   121          8   Orem             UT    0:57:06.80 0:56:47.55 18:19                   
259   2223 Cami Rimmasch          F   138          37  Vernal, UT       UT    0:57:49.56 0:56:53.72 18:21                   
260   2099 Jared Green            M   122          47  Lehi             UT    0:57:23.14 0:57:08.30 18:26                   
261   2102 Payton Green           M   123          16  Lehi             UT    0:57:22.86 0:57:09.03 18:26                   
262   2296 Grace Worthington      F   139          19  Bingham Canyon   UT    0:57:36.22 0:57:10.63 18:27                   
263   2283 Anonymous Participant  F   140          32                         0:57:25.92 0:57:10.63 18:27                   
264   2248 Desiray Smith          F   141          17  Clearfield       UT    0:57:40.91 0:57:13.60 18:28                   
265   2246 Alexis Smith           F   142          25  Clinton          UT    0:57:41.51 0:57:16.91 18:29                   
266   2021 Cindi Bradshaw         F   143          47  West Jordan      UT    0:57:55.26 0:57:55.26 18:41                   
267   2356 A. Bradshaw            F   144          11  West Jordan      UT    0:57:55.26 0:57:55.26 18:41                   
268   2254 M. Stewart             M   124          9   Vernal           UT    0:59:09.56 0:58:25.24 18:51                   
269   2266 Amy Thorpe             F   145          44  Highland         UT    0:59:33.73 0:59:15.63 19:07                   
270   2253 Kristie Stewart        F   146          41  Vernal           UT    1:00:42.38 0:59:54.62 19:20                   
271   2073 Robin Drysdale         F   147          68  Sandy            UT    1:00:42.56 0:59:59.07 19:21                   
272   2289 Kevin Whiting          M   125          63  Roosevelt        UT    1:00:45.04 1:00:33.54 19:32                   
273   2288 Julie Whiting          F   148          65  Roosevelt        UT    1:00:46.63 1:00:33.60 19:32                   
274   2140 Katie Johnson          F   149          19  Vernal           UT    1:02:07.24 1:01:09.98 19:44                   
275   2015 Jackie Bartels         F   150          45  Vernal           UT    1:02:08.81 1:01:29.68 19:50                   
276   2025 Kathy Brewer           F   151          70  Vernal           UT    1:02:10.16 1:01:31.41 19:51                   
277   2242 Dan Siegel             M   126          35  Kearns           UT    1:02:39.96 1:01:54.36 19:58                   
278   2207 Phil Phillips          M   127          62  Lehi             UT    1:02:23.92 1:01:55.56 19:59                   
279   2275 Erin Warnick           F   152          39  Pleasant Grove   UT    1:02:41.63 1:01:57.29 19:59                   
280   2024 Jasmine Brannan        F   153          14  Diamondville     WY    1:03:10.13 1:02:28.00 20:09                   
281   2341 D. Brannan             M   128          7   Diamondville     WY    1:03:11.80 1:02:28.24 20:09                   
282   2023 Annabelle Brannan      F   154          15  Diamondville     WY    1:03:12.03 1:02:29.19 20:09                   
283   2117 Carol Harwood          F   155          53  Diamondville     WY    1:04:13.38 1:03:30.29 20:29                   
284   2278 Emily Waugh            F   156          16  Pleasant Grove   UT    1:04:38.10 1:03:53.10 20:36                   
285   2269 Cassandra Wagstaff     F   157          38  Kearns           UT    1:04:38.70 1:03:53.10 20:36                   
286   2327 Zoe Walton             F   158          15  Ogden            UT    1:07:29.87 1:06:53.27 21:35                   
287   2326 Lisa Walton            F   159          46  Ogden            UT    1:08:09.62 1:07:30.77 21:47                   
288   2249 Julie Smith            F   160          48  Clearfield       UT    1:08:09.14 1:07:33.78 21:48                   
289   2347 J. Salisbury           M   129          8   Eagle Mountain   UT    1:10:13.20 1:09:13.72 22:20                   
290   2346 D. Kapp                M   130          5   Eagle Mountain   UT    1:10:30.91 1:09:30.65 22:25                   
291   2238 Amanda Salisbury-Kapp  F   161          31  Eagle Mountain   UT    1:10:35.58 1:09:36.09 22:27                   
292   2148 Hannah Kelly           F   162          30  Orem             UT    1:10:13.90 1:10:13.90 22:39                   
293   2361 tucker cox             M   131          15  Ogden            UT    1:11:33.84 1:11:04.23 22:56                   
294   2362 h. cox                 M   132          9   Ogden            UT    1:11:34.92 1:11:05.50 22:56                   
295   2063 Kiley Cox              F   163          60  Riverdale        UT    1:12:13.27 1:11:39.19 23:07                   
296   2110 Chris Hahn             M   133          35  Layton           UT    1:12:12.00 1:11:43.01 23:08                   
297   2109 A. Hahn                F   164          7   Layton           UT    1:12:12.35 1:11:43.78 23:08                   
298   2111 Kristy Hahn            F   165          35  Layton           UT    1:12:12.20 1:11:43.85 23:08                   
299   2274 Maddi Ward             F   166          16  Ogden            UT    1:12:30.57 1:12:04.88 23:15                   
300   2271 Ayson Ward             M   134          14  Ogden            UT    1:12:32.15 1:12:05.02 23:15                   
301   2273 Lisa Ward              F   167          53  Ogden            UT    1:12:31.62 1:12:06.61 23:16                   
302   2167 Jessica McClellan      F   168          31  Eagle Mountain   UT    2:38:12.17 2:38:12.17 51:02                   

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.