Results For
Dino Half

Vernal, UT 84078
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                            Time                Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     0305 David Taylor           M      Mapleton           1:15:20.8 5:45  47  1        M            
                                                                                1        All Male     
2     0210 Chris Pope             M      West Valley City   1:18:08.8 5:57  35  2        M            
                                                                                2        All Male     
3     0164 Brian Lucas            M      Fruitland          1:26:58.3 6:38  43  3        M            
                                                                                3        All Male     
4     0114 J Shawn Harrison       M      Logan              1:27:42.7 6:41  49  1        M 45-49      
                                                                                4        All Male     
5     0211 Joe Porter             M      Vernal             1:28:17.2 6:44  29  1        M 25-29      
                                                                                5        All Male     
6     0168 GUY MACKAY             M      WEST JORDAN        1:29:37.2 6:50  44  1        M 40-44      
                                                                                6        All Male     
7     0220 Greg Richens           M      Mountain Green     1:30:13.1 6:53  55  1        M 55-59      
                                                                                7        All Male     
8     0095 Sid Eschler            M      Roosevelt          1:30:57.8 6:56  37  1        M 35-39      
                                                                                8        All Male     
9     0151 Matthew King           M      West Valley City   1:31:29.5 6:59  16  1        M 15-19      
                                                                                9        All Male     
10    0022 Kevin Barrow           M      South Jordan       1:32:13.8 7:02  27  2        M 25-29      
                                                                                10       All Male     
11    0202 Tommy Pedersen         M      Roy                1:32:53.9 7:05  28  3        M 25-29      
                                                                                11       All Male     
12    0235 Tyler Severe           M      Vernal             1:34:19.1 7:11  34  1        M 30-34      
                                                                                12       All Male     
13    0137 Chad Incorvia          M      Vernal             1:34:20.0 7:12  27  4        M 25-29      
                                                                                13       All Male     
14    0310 Scott Brand            M      Salt Lake City     1:34:30.7 7:12  48  2        M 45-49      
                                                                                14       All Male     
15    0182 Ashlee Michels         F      Tucson             1:34:43.0 7:13  31  1        F            
                                                                                1        All Female   
16    0290 Rachel Wheeler         F      Roosevelt          1:35:13.5 7:16  42  2        F            
                                                                                2        All Female   
17    0057 Mark H. Caron          M      Payson             1:35:53.6 7:19  35  2        M 35-39      
                                                                                15       All Male     
18    0049 Jane Bushnell          F      Cottonwood Heights 1:36:06.8 7:20  46  3        F            
                                                                                3        All Female   
19    0237 Wayne Shipley          M      Centerville        1:36:50.2 7:23  37  3        M 35-39      
                                                                                16       All Male     
20    0050 Tyler Bushnell         M      Cottonwood Heights 1:37:23.9 7:26  47  3        M 45-49      
                                                                                17       All Male     
21    0023 Joel Bass              M      South Ogden        1:38:07.1 7:29  54  1        M 50-54      
                                                                                18       All Male     
22    0313 Ryan Harding           M      Vernal             1:38:23.5 7:30  33  2        M 30-34      
                                                                                19       All Male     
23    0145 Kelton Johnston        M      clinton            1:38:27.5 7:30  22  1        M 20-24      
                                                                                20       All Male     
24    0309 Libby Haslam           F      SLC                1:38:28.8 7:31  42  1        F 40-44      
                                                                                4        All Female   
25    0253 Pilar Steele           F      Orem               1:38:36.3 7:31  30  1        F 30-34      
                                                                                5        All Female   
26    0133 Cara Murray            F      Mapleton           1:38:40.6 7:31  33  2        F 30-34      
                                                                                6        All Female   
27    0298 Josh Wright            M      Springville        1:38:48.0 7:32  34  3        M 30-34      
                                                                                21       All Male     
28    0101 Jorge Garcia           M      Springville        1:38:48.7 7:32  39  4        M 35-39      
                                                                                22       All Male     
29    0198 Julianne Orth          F      price              1:38:58.8 7:33  33  3        F 30-34      
                                                                                7        All Female   
30    0111 Robert Harlow          M      Herriman           1:39:09.6 7:34  33  4        M 30-34      
                                                                                23       All Male     
31    0108 Cassie Hale            F      Riverton           1:39:33.2 7:35  28  1        F 25-29      
                                                                                8        All Female   
32    0231 Jason Schatz           M      North Salt Lake    1:39:35.2 7:36  40  2        M 40-44      
                                                                                24       All Male     
33    0284 Nick Walrath           M      Green River        1:39:40.7 7:36  30  5        M 30-34      
                                                                                25       All Male     
34    0109 Randy Harding          M      Vernal             1:39:49.3 7:37  36  5        M 35-39      
                                                                                26       All Male     
35    0249 Amber Smith            F      Price              1:40:27.6 7:40  32  4        F 30-34      
                                                                                9        All Female   
36    0257 Todd Stewart           M      Bountiful          1:41:34.0 7:45  33  6        M 30-34      
                                                                                27       All Male     
37    0225 Brian Ross             M      Roosevelt          1:42:31.3 7:49  38  6        M 35-39      
                                                                                28       All Male     
38    0041 Clayton Bradshaw       M      West Jordan        1:42:48.2 7:50  27  5        M 25-29      
                                                                                29       All Male     
39    0331 McLane Summarell       M      Duchesne           1:43:24.1 7:53  19  2        M 15-19      
                                                                                30       All Male     
40    0068 Janice Cook            F      Price              1:43:26.0 7:53  37  1        F 35-39      
                                                                                10       All Female   
41    0286 Rachelle Wardle        F      Payson             1:43:46.4 7:55  29  2        F 25-29      
                                                                                11       All Female   
42    0090 Amber Dunford          F      Salem              1:43:46.9 7:55  32  5        F 30-34      
                                                                                12       All Female   
43    0325 Melynda Davies         F      farmington         1:43:52.1 7:55  31  6        F 30-34      
                                                                                13       All Female   
44    0195 Craig Oberg            M      Liberty            1:44:15.2 7:57  59  2        M 55-59      
                                                                                31       All Male     
45    0048 Jennifer Buschkowsky   F      Vernal             1:44:45.1 7:59  39  2        F 35-39      
                                                                                14       All Female   
46    0302 Matt Youngberg         M      South Weber        1:45:19.6 8:02  28  6        M 25-29      
                                                                                32       All Male     
47    0150 Brent King             M      West Valley City   1:45:45.2 8:04  43  3        M 40-44      
                                                                                33       All Male     
48    0105 David Graf             M      Hauser             1:46:13.5 8:06  44  4        M 40-44      
                                                                                34       All Male     
49    0320 Coby Schurz            M      vernal             1:46:25.4 8:07  34  7        M 30-34      
                                                                                35       All Male     
50    0093 Tony Emerine           M      Spanish Fork       1:47:05.2 8:10  42  5        M 40-44      
                                                                                36       All Male     
51    0009 Candice Allen          F      Vernal             1:47:11.5 8:10  30  7        F 30-34      
                                                                                15       All Female   
52    0177 Benjamin Matz          M      Sandy              1:47:31.6 8:12  39  7        M 35-39      
                                                                                37       All Male     
53    0058 Heidi Carter           F      West Jordan        1:47:32.7 8:12  36  3        F 35-39      
                                                                                16       All Female   
54    0212 Dennilynne Pulsipher   F      South Jordan       1:47:59.9 8:14  37  4        F 35-39      
                                                                                17       All Female   
55    0071 Ron Cragun             M      Tooele             1:48:14.1 8:15  46  4        M 45-49      
                                                                                38       All Male     
56    0224 Kelly Rogers           F      Lehi               1:48:42.6 8:17  29  3        F 25-29      
                                                                                18       All Female   
57    0072 Geof Crowl             M      Salt Lake City     1:48:47.8 8:18  27  7        M 25-29      
                                                                                39       All Male     
58    0110 Austin Harding         M      Vernal             1:48:49.5 8:18  16  3        M 15-19      
                                                                                40       All Male     
59    0251 Arlene Southam         F      Roosevelt          1:49:07.9 8:19  43  2        F 40-44      
                                                                                19       All Female   
60    0180 Trent McCausland       M      Springville        1:49:47.1 8:22  43  6        M 40-44      
                                                                                41       All Male     
61    0269 Adrian Toledo          M      Logan              1:49:48.5 8:22  44  7        M 40-44      
                                                                                42       All Male     
62    0340 Richard Mohlman        M                         1:50:16.5 8:25  25  8        M 25-29      
                                                                                43       All Male     
63    0250 Jason Soelberg         M      Herriman           1:51:11.1 8:29  32  8        M 30-34      
                                                                                44       All Male     
64    0034 Tyson Bird             M      Orem               1:51:20.2 8:29  26  9        M 25-29      
                                                                                45       All Male     
65    0102 Paul Gardner           M      Vernal             1:51:59.3 8:32  35  8        M 35-39      
                                                                                46       All Male     
66    0234 Anna Schoening         F      Midvale            1:52:06.5 8:33  31  8        F 30-34      
                                                                                20       All Female   
67    0115 Jay Haskins            M      Woods Cross        1:52:16.8 8:34  49  5        M 45-49      
                                                                                47       All Male     
68    0160 Bryan Long             M      Salt Lake City     1:52:29.1 8:35  28  10       M 25-29      
                                                                                48       All Male     
69    0332 Doug Shipley           M      Farmington         1:52:30.2 8:35  33  9        M 30-34      
                                                                                49       All Male     
70    0247 Matt Smith             M      Pleasant Grove     1:52:30.3 8:35  40  8        M 40-44      
                                                                                50       All Male     
71    0154 Clinton Lamb           M      West Valley City   1:52:40.9 8:36  49  6        M 45-49      
                                                                                51       All Male     
72    0241 Louis Courtney Simmons M      lapoint            1:52:42.4 8:36  35  9        M 35-39      
                                                                                52       All Male     
73    0245 Joe Skorupski          M      Green River        1:52:51.8 8:36  29  11       M 25-29      
                                                                                53       All Male     
74    0055 Dan Cardwell           M      Saratoga Springs   1:53:42.3 8:40  38  10       M 35-39      
                                                                                54       All Male     
75    0059 Martha Castaneda       F      Green River        1:53:44.2 8:40  27  4        F 25-29      
                                                                                21       All Female   
76    0232 Wilfreta Scheetz       F      Spanish Fork       1:53:49.1 8:41  50  1        F 50-54      
                                                                                22       All Female   
77    0017 Tom Ballard            M      Farmington         1:54:18.1 8:43  34  10       M 30-34      
                                                                                55       All Male     
78    0144 Tye Jensen             M      Springville        1:54:18.8 8:43  32  11       M 30-34      
                                                                                56       All Male     
79    0138 Valerie Jar            F      Salt Lake City     1:54:18.9 8:43  28  5        F 25-29      
                                                                                23       All Female   
80    0143 Ashley Jensen          F      Springville        1:54:19.3 8:43  32  9        F 30-34      
                                                                                24       All Female   
81    0051 Jared Bybee            M      Tooele             1:54:27.6 8:44  39  11       M 35-39      
                                                                                57       All Male     
82    0306 Stephanie Anderson     F      Springville        1:54:29.4 8:44  38  5        F 35-39      
                                                                                25       All Female   
83    0179 Aimie McCausland       F      Springville        1:54:30.0 8:44  39  6        F 35-39      
                                                                                26       All Female   
84    0263 Stephanie Tanner       F      Salt Lake City     1:54:34.7 8:44  34  10       F 30-34      
                                                                                27       All Female   
85    0094 Michael Engberg        M      Pleasant Grove     1:55:27.4 8:48  59  3        M 55-59      
                                                                                58       All Male     
86    0152 Curtis Kirk            M      Tooele             1:55:52.7 8:50  46  7        M 45-49      
                                                                                59       All Male     
87    0171 Daniel Manning         M      Hooper             1:56:28.5 8:53  33  12       M 30-34      
                                                                                60       All Male     
88    0126 Rick Fladeland         M                         1:57:20.7 8:57  56  4        M 55-59      
                                                                                61       All Male     
89    0014 William Ashton         M      South Jordan       1:57:31.3 8:58  48  8        M 45-49      
                                                                                62       All Male     
90    0201 Annie Parks            F      Draper             1:57:42.6 8:59  34  11       F 30-34      
                                                                                28       All Female   
91    0316 Kenneth Buchi          M      Salt Lake City     1:57:43.0 8:59  63  1        M 60-64      
                                                                                63       All Male     
92    0165 Rebecca Lundberg       F      South Jordan       1:58:03.1 9:00  45  1        F 45-49      
                                                                                29       All Female   
93    0323 Melissa Gibbs          F      Sandy              1:58:34.5 9:03  39  7        F 35-39      
                                                                                30       All Female   
94    0236 Madison Shingleton     F      Salt Lake City     1:58:51.7 9:04  22  1        F 20-24      
                                                                                31       All Female   
95    0100 Margaret Fullmer       F      Springville        1:59:39.9 9:08  44  3        F 40-44      
                                                                                32       All Female   
96    0307 Holly Garcia           F      Springville        1:59:48.6 9:08  34  12       F 30-34      
                                                                                33       All Female   
97    0074 Greg Cunningham        M      Laramie            1:59:52.7 9:09  59  5        M 55-59      
                                                                                64       All Male     
98    0013 Lisa Ashton            F      South Jordan       2:00:08.1 9:10  46  2        F 45-49      
                                                                                34       All Female   
99    0300 Pauli Young            F      South jordan       2:00:21.3 9:11  52  2        F 50-54      
                                                                                35       All Female   
100   0054 Shane Campbell         M      Roosevelt          2:00:31.5 9:12  42  9        M 40-44      
                                                                                65       All Male     
101   0135 Jerry Hunt             M      West Valley        2:00:33.1 9:12  31  13       M 30-34      
                                                                                66       All Male     
102   0268 Brynn Tinker           F      Green River        2:00:46.2 9:13  29  6        F 25-29      
                                                                                36       All Female   
103   0188 Dawn Muhlestein        F      Bountiful          2:00:47.4 9:13  40  4        F 40-44      
                                                                                37       All Female   
104   0254 Rachel Stevens         F      Bountiful          2:00:48.6 9:13  39  8        F 35-39      
                                                                                38       All Female   
105   0324 L. Gibbs               F      Sandy              2:00:52.0 9:13  12  1        F 1-14       
                                                                                39       All Female   
106   0024 Jessica Bastian        F      Neola              2:01:02.4 9:14  36  9        F 35-39      
                                                                                40       All Female   
107   0221 Kevin Riddle           M      Salt Lake City     2:01:15.7 9:15  55  6        M 55-59      
                                                                                67       All Male     
108   0128 Tayna Hortin           F      Logan              2:01:28.4 9:16  28  7        F 25-29      
                                                                                41       All Female   
109   0146 Chelsea Jones          F      clinton            2:01:31.9 9:16  21  2        F 20-24      
                                                                                42       All Female   
110   0015 Josh Backus            M      Heber City         2:01:56.2 9:18  42  10       M 40-44      
                                                                                68       All Male     
111   0283 Kerry Soo Von Esch     F      Seattle            2:02:04.7 9:19  40  5        F 40-44      
                                                                                43       All Female   
112   0070 Cadi Cornia            F      Smithfield         2:02:10.3 9:19  25  8        F 25-29      
                                                                                44       All Female   
113   0176 Courtney Matz          F      Sandy              2:02:10.9 9:19  35  10       F 35-39      
                                                                                45       All Female   
114   0029 John Benson            M      Springville        2:02:13.0 9:19  43  11       M 40-44      
                                                                                69       All Male     
115   0215 Rhonda Quintana        F      Payson             2:02:29.6 9:21  30  13       F 30-34      
                                                                                46       All Female   
116   0078 Carly Dalton           F      moab               2:02:52.5 9:22  20  3        F 20-24      
                                                                                47       All Female   
117   0089 Robert Doak            M      RockSprings        2:03:10.6 9:24  67  1        M 65-69      
                                                                                70       All Male     
118   0329 Sylvia Wei             F      Boise              2:03:10.9 9:24  27  9        F 25-29      
                                                                                48       All Female   
119   0003 Justin Aaron           M      south weber        2:03:34.0 9:25  16  4        M 15-19      
                                                                                71       All Male     
120   0296 Allyson Willoughby     F      Vernal             2:03:51.6 9:27  40  6        F 40-44      
                                                                                49       All Female   
121   0473 Erin Hacking           F                         2:04:11.0 9:28  32  14       F 30-34      
                                                                                50       All Female   
122   0016 Matthew Bailie         M      Springville        2:04:22.5 9:29  31  14       M 30-34      
                                                                                72       All Male     
123   0287 Niccole Webster        F      Mapleton           2:04:24.4 9:29  35  11       F 35-39      
                                                                                51       All Female   
124   0006 Ashley Adams           F      Hooper             2:04:25.9 9:29  31  15       F 30-34      
                                                                                52       All Female   
125   0092 Jamie Eckles           F      Eagle Mountain     2:04:42.5 9:31  36  12       F 35-39      
                                                                                53       All Female   
126   0116 Heather Hatch          F      Smithfield         2:04:42.6 9:31  41  7        F 40-44      
                                                                                54       All Female   
127   0258 Allison Stocks         F      Nibley             2:05:08.5 9:33  37  13       F 35-39      
                                                                                55       All Female   
128   0159 Tawnya Lofthouse       F      River Heights      2:05:09.1 9:33  42  8        F 40-44      
                                                                                56       All Female   
129   0191 Jennifer Nelson        F      salt lake city     2:05:29.6 9:34  26  10       F 25-29      
                                                                                57       All Female   
130   0163 Nancy Lougy            F      Clinton            2:06:00.0 9:37  45  3        F 45-49      
                                                                                58       All Female   
131   0033 Jennie Bingham         F      Vernal             2:06:05.3 9:37  36  14       F 35-39      
                                                                                59       All Female   
132   0027 Angela Beesley         F      South Jordan       2:06:06.9 9:37  39  15       F 35-39      
                                                                                60       All Female   
133   0149 Don Kimball            M      Salt Lake City     2:06:10.5 9:37  70  1        M 70-99      
                                                                                73       All Male     
134   0259 Coeur Stone            F      Riverton           2:06:30.0 9:39  40  9        F 40-44      
                                                                                61       All Female   
135   0209 N. Pope                F      West Valley City   2:07:25.4 9:43  11  2        F 1-14       
                                                                                62       All Female   
136   0230 Tera Schatz            F      North Salt Lake    2:07:28.7 9:43  41  10       F 40-44      
                                                                                63       All Female   
137   0136 Alan Hussey            M      Lyons              2:07:34.3 9:44  29  12       M 25-29      
                                                                                74       All Male     
138   0127 Erin Horrocks          F      Vernal             2:07:44.2 9:45  34  16       F 30-34      
                                                                                64       All Female   
139   0285 John Walrath           M      Green River        2:07:56.1 9:45  27  13       M 25-29      
                                                                                75       All Male     
140   0118 Derek Henderson        M      South Jordan       2:08:00.2 9:46  43  12       M 40-44      
                                                                                76       All Male     
141   0117 Kay Henderson          F      South Jordan       2:08:00.9 9:46  37  16       F 35-39      
                                                                                65       All Female   
142   0293 Dustin White           M      Roosevelt          2:08:02.2 9:46  41  13       M 40-44      
                                                                                77       All Male     
143   0292 Cassie White           F      Roosevelt          2:08:02.5 9:46  37  17       F 35-39      
                                                                                66       All Female   
144   0186 Stacey Moseley         F      Grand Junction     2:08:05.8 9:46  36  18       F 35-39      
                                                                                67       All Female   
145   0026 Jerusha Beckstead      F      Orem               2:08:57.9 9:50  37  19       F 35-39      
                                                                                68       All Female   
146   0172 Bart Manning           M      Hooper             2:09:17.7 9:52  66  2        M 65-69      
                                                                                78       All Male     
147   0308 Hollie VanOrden        F      Pleasant Grove     2:09:25.1 9:52  43  11       F 40-44      
                                                                                69       All Female   
148   0183 Karrie Middaugh        F      Tooele             2:09:25.6 9:52  50  3        F 50-54      
                                                                                70       All Female   
149   0217 Tyler Rasmussen        M      Neola              2:09:40.5 9:53  37  12       M 35-39      
                                                                                79       All Male     
150   0218 Kimberly Rasmussen     F      Neola              2:09:42.1 9:54  37  20       F 35-39      
                                                                                71       All Female   
151   0318 Bobby Oostveen         M      Vernal             2:10:15.8 9:56  32  15       M 30-34      
                                                                                80       All Male     
152   0304 Josie Nyberg           F      Lapoint            2:10:19.7 9:56  30  17       F 30-34      
                                                                                72       All Female   
153   0113 Elisabeth Harrison     F      Tooele             2:10:35.1 9:58  36  21       F 35-39      
                                                                                73       All Female   
154   0205 Dennis Pineda          M      Reliance           2:10:41.7 9:58  65  3        M 65-69      
                                                                                81       All Male     
155   0273 Roger Turner           M      Mooresville        2:10:49.5 9:59  56  7        M 55-59      
                                                                                82       All Male     
156   0274 Jacob Turner           M      Vernal             2:10:50.0 9:59  31  16       M 30-34      
                                                                                83       All Male     
157   0315 Jeni Taylor            F      Vernal             2:10:53.5 9:59  37  22       F 35-39      
                                                                                74       All Female   
158   0140 C. Jarvis              M      Midway             2:11:22.1 10:01 12  1        M 1-14       
                                                                                84       All Male     
159   0139 Shauna Jarvis          F      Midway             2:11:25.7 10:01 36  23       F 35-39      
                                                                                75       All Female   
160   0153 Jana Kloeppel          F      Orem               2:12:02.1 10:04 27  11       F 25-29      
                                                                                76       All Female   
161   0328 Eric Anderson          M      Provo              2:12:11.7 10:05 32  17       M 30-34      
                                                                                85       All Male     
162   0206 Anthony Polanowski     M      Highland           2:12:13.4 10:05 29  14       M 25-29      
                                                                                86       All Male     
163   0166 KEVIN LYDDON           M      ROY                2:12:37.0 10:07 28  15       M 25-29      
                                                                                87       All Male     
164   0204 William Penrod         M      Lehi               2:12:43.4 10:07 36  13       M 35-39      
                                                                                88       All Male     
165   0264 Karie Thornton         F      Bluffdale          2:13:02.1 10:09 29  12       F 25-29      
                                                                                77       All Female   
166   0278 Aubrey Vance           F      Sandy              2:13:06.1 10:09 34  18       F 30-34      
                                                                                78       All Female   
167   0065 Tiffany Coccimiglio    F      Sandy              2:13:07.0 10:09 33  19       F 30-34      
                                                                                79       All Female   
168   0106 Mike Hackett           M      Vernal             2:13:35.9 10:11 41  14       M 40-44      
                                                                                89       All Male     
169   0314 Shauna Harding         F      Vernal             2:13:36.0 10:11 33  20       F 30-34      
                                                                                80       All Female   
170   0107 Lindsay Hackett        F      Vernal             2:13:36.4 10:11 19  1        F 15-19      
                                                                                81       All Female   
171   0275 Mike Turpin            M      Holladay           2:13:41.3 10:12 41  15       M 40-44      
                                                                                90       All Male     
172   0276 Alisha Turpin          F      Holladay           2:13:41.9 10:12 38  24       F 35-39      
                                                                                82       All Female   
173   0216 Nicki Ramos            F      Sandy              2:13:58.2 10:13 31  21       F 30-34      
                                                                                83       All Female   
174   0064 Angela Clarke          F      Midvale            2:14:19.0 10:15 30  22       F 30-34      
                                                                                84       All Female   
175   0240 Tammy Silver           F      West valley city   2:14:28.5 10:15 52  4        F 50-54      
                                                                                85       All Female   
176   0080 Melissa Davis          F      Holladay           2:14:55.9 10:18 40  12       F 40-44      
                                                                                86       All Female   
177   0317 Heather Olsen          F      Vernal             2:15:19.5 10:19 31  23       F 30-34      
                                                                                87       All Female   
178   0082 Rebecca Dean           F      Salt Lake City     2:15:26.7 10:20 34  24       F 30-34      
                                                                                88       All Female   
179   0341 Roque Alderete         M                         2:15:27.4 10:20 40  16       M 40-44      
                                                                                91       All Male     
180   0319 Katie Davis            F      Herriman           2:16:02.4 10:23 34  25       F 30-34      
                                                                                89       All Female   
181   0061 Maritza Christiansen   F      Vernal             2:16:07.0 10:23 50  5        F 50-54      
                                                                                90       All Female   
182   0199 Chrissy Orth           F      South Jordan       2:16:18.9 10:24 37  25       F 35-39      
                                                                                91       All Female   
183   0134 Kiley Humpherys        F      Orem               2:17:07.9 10:28 23  4        F 20-24      
                                                                                92       All Female   
184   0063 Phillip Clark          M      Salt Lake City     2:17:21.1 10:29 47  9        M 45-49      
                                                                                92       All Male     
185   0326 Deb DeBerard           F      Vernal             2:17:25.7 10:29 44  13       F 40-44      
                                                                                93       All Female   
186   0311 Theresa Geist          F      Denver             2:17:30.9 10:29 31  26       F 30-34      
                                                                                94       All Female   
187   0190 Cyndie Nell            F      West Jordan        2:17:34.2 10:30 45  4        F 45-49      
                                                                                95       All Female   
188   0193 Jennifer Nuttall       F      Murray             2:17:36.8 10:30 46  5        F 45-49      
                                                                                96       All Female   
189   0076 Shelby Dalton          F      Salt Lake City     2:17:53.7 10:31 22  5        F 20-24      
                                                                                97       All Female   
190   0194 Marissa Oaks           F      Verbal             2:17:55.4 10:31 25  13       F 25-29      
                                                                                98       All Female   
191   0047 Wendy Burton           F      Salt Lake City     2:17:55.7 10:31 29  14       F 25-29      
                                                                                99       All Female   
192   0081 Jeremy Dean            M      West valley        2:18:09.0 10:32 33  18       M 30-34      
                                                                                93       All Male     
193   0104 Kyle Gertz             M      Roy                2:18:10.1 10:32 30  19       M 30-34      
                                                                                94       All Male     
194   0035 ROSEMARY BLACK         F      FT. DUCHESNE       2:18:18.2 10:33 49  6        F 45-49      
                                                                                100      All Female   
195   0312 Brandon Geist          M      Denver             2:18:30.0 10:34 31  20       M 30-34      
                                                                                95       All Male     
196   0085 Robert DeKorver        M      Eagle Mountain     2:18:33.3 10:34 44  17       M 40-44      
                                                                                96       All Male     
197   0297 Aaron Wiser            M      Salt Lake City     2:18:44.5 10:35 34  21       M 30-34      
                                                                                97       All Male     
198   0030 Randee Bergen          F      Grand Junction     2:18:50.7 10:35 49  7        F 45-49      
                                                                                101      All Female   
199   0242 Monnica Skinner        F      Orem               2:19:09.7 10:37 47  8        F 45-49      
                                                                                102      All Female   
200   0243 Corey Skinner          M      Orem               2:19:10.8 10:37 46  10       M 45-49      
                                                                                98       All Male     
201   0157 Jill Leo               F      Salt Lake City     2:19:29.4 10:38 36  26       F 35-39      
                                                                                103      All Female   
202   0321 Sydney Thornock        F      Vernal             2:21:10.6 10:46 28  15       F 25-29      
                                                                                104      All Female   
203   0277 Anonymous Participant  F                         2:21:53.2 10:49 29  16       F 25-29      
                                                                                105      All Female   
204   0301 Steve Young            M      South Jordan       2:23:20.1 10:56 55  8        M 55-59      
                                                                                99       All Male     
205   0124 Amy Honeycutt          F      St George          2:23:48.0 10:58 38  27       F 35-39      
                                                                                106      All Female   
206   0028 Miranda Bender         F      Denver             2:24:42.3 11:02 26  17       F 25-29      
                                                                                107      All Female   
207   0267 Jake Thurston          M      Logan              2:25:18.5 11:05 24  2        M 20-24      
                                                                                100      All Male     
208   0266 Camille Thurston       F      Logan              2:25:19.0 11:05 25  18       F 25-29      
                                                                                108      All Female   
209   0044 Charlene Browning      F      Riverdale          2:25:21.2 11:05 32  27       F 30-34      
                                                                                109      All Female   
210   0281 Antonio Villarreal     M      Salt Lake City     2:26:11.6 11:09 17  5        M 15-19      
                                                                                101      All Male     
211   0282 Victor Villarreal      M      SLC                2:26:12.8 11:09 40  18       M 40-44      
                                                                                102      All Male     
212   0002 L. Aagard              M      Stansbury Park     2:26:38.0 11:11 12  2        M 1-14       
                                                                                103      All Male     
213   0001 Andrew Aagard          M      Stansbury Park     2:26:39.9 11:11 41  19       M 40-44      
                                                                                104      All Male     
214   0342 Jacque Alderete        F                         2:27:28.9 11:15 30  28       F 30-34      
                                                                                110      All Female   
215   0042 Kathee Brimley         F      Salt Lake City     2:27:44.2 11:16 50  6        F 50-54      
                                                                                111      All Female   
216   0228 Akaisha Russell        F      Vernal             2:27:54.5 11:17 28  19       F 25-29      
                                                                                112      All Female   
217   0260 Samuel Strong          M      West Jordan        2:28:08.1 11:18 22  3        M 20-24      
                                                                                105      All Male     
218   0156 Michelle Law           F      Eagle mountain     2:28:12.5 11:18 33  29       F 30-34      
                                                                                113      All Female   
219   0173 Jennifer Manning       F      Tremonton          2:29:02.7 11:22 44  14       F 40-44      
                                                                                114      All Female   
220   0181 Lacey Merrill          F      Nibley             2:29:03.3 11:22 29  20       F 25-29      
                                                                                115      All Female   
221   0086 KRISTINA DENT          F      Pleasant Gove      2:29:24.9 11:24 36  28       F 35-39      
                                                                                116      All Female   
222   0121 Tori Hess              F      Eagle Mountain     2:29:29.5 11:24 40  15       F 40-44      
                                                                                117      All Female   
223   0073 Holly Cunningham       F      Laramie            2:29:43.8 11:25 56  1        F 55-59      
                                                                                118      All Female   
224   0046 Shannon Burnham        F      SLC                2:30:12.5 11:27 35  29       F 35-39      
                                                                                119      All Female   
225   0120 Myranda Hernandez      F      Orem               2:31:20.4 11:33 19  2        F 15-19      
                                                                                120      All Female   
226   0475 Elaine Lowry           F                         2:31:48.7 11:35 57  2        F 55-59      
                                                                                121      All Female   
227   0162 Lauren Lortsher        F      Salt Lake City     2:31:52.3 11:35 25  21       F 25-29      
                                                                                122      All Female   
228   0021 Keisha Barrington      F      Orem               2:32:00.8 11:36 28  22       F 25-29      
                                                                                123      All Female   
229   0123 Kim Hobbs              F      Denver             2:33:15.2 11:41 33  30       F 30-34      
                                                                                124      All Female   
230   0037 Carly Blankenhorn      F      thornton           2:33:16.1 11:41 31  31       F 30-34      
                                                                                125      All Female   
231   0167 Kristen MacGregor      F      Lehi               2:33:31.9 11:43 33  32       F 30-34      
                                                                                126      All Female   
232   0158 YaVonne Liljenquist    F      Sandy              2:33:48.8 11:44 45  9        F 45-49      
                                                                                127      All Female   
233   0103 Jenny Gelwix           F      SLC                2:33:50.2 11:44 33  33       F 30-34      
                                                                                128      All Female   
234   0036 Ashley Blaisdell       F      Harrisville        2:34:57.3 11:49 31  34       F 30-34      
                                                                                129      All Female   
235   0119 Kim Herget             F      Salt Lake City     2:35:22.6 11:51 30  35       F 30-34      
                                                                                130      All Female   
236   0062 Jenniffer Clark        F      Salt Lake City     2:35:32.5 11:52 42  16       F 40-44      
                                                                                131      All Female   
237   0262 Matthew Sweney         M      salt lake city     2:36:35.3 11:57 40  20       M 40-44      
                                                                                106      All Male     
238   0261 Jill Sweney            F      Salt Lake City     2:36:36.0 11:57 37  30       F 35-39      
                                                                                132      All Female   
239   0185 Katie Morse            F      Ogden              2:37:01.3 11:59 14  3        F 1-14       
                                                                                133      All Female   
240   0184 Jan Morse              F      Ogden              2:37:02.4 11:59 43  17       F 40-44      
                                                                                134      All Female   
241   0330 James Jordan           M      Boise              2:37:20.0 12:00 48  11       M 45-49      
                                                                                107      All Male     
242   0077 Hailey Dalton          F      moab               2:37:34.2 12:01 25  23       F 25-29      
                                                                                135      All Female   
243   0079 George Dalton          M      Moab               2:37:35.0 12:01 60  2        M 60-64      
                                                                                108      All Male     
244   0291 Mary Whitaker          F      Stansbury Park     2:37:36.6 12:01 40  18       F 40-44      
                                                                                136      All Female   
245   0060 Dawnita Chiquito       F      South Jordan       2:37:45.2 12:02 33  36       F 30-34      
                                                                                137      All Female   
246   0083 Shauna DeKorver        F      Taylorsville       2:37:50.7 12:02 60  1        F 60-64      
                                                                                138      All Female   
247   0112 Rylee Harris           F      Cedar Hills        2:39:00.5 12:08 21  6        F 20-24      
                                                                                139      All Female   
248   0265 Harley Thorpe          F      Highland           2:39:01.9 12:08 16  3        F 15-19      
                                                                                140      All Female   
249   0288 Molly Wells            F      Herriman           2:39:10.4 12:09 31  37       F 30-34      
                                                                                141      All Female   
250   0244 Cevan Skinner          M      Orem               2:40:00.0 12:12 37  14       M 35-39      
                                                                                109      All Male     
251   0031 Matthew Best           M      Orem               2:40:02.7 12:13 36  15       M 35-39      
                                                                                110      All Male     
252   0336 Unknown Partic. 336    M                         2:40:07.2 12:13     1        No Age Given 
                                                                                111      All Male     
253   0223 Don Rogers             M      Alpine             2:40:07.5 12:13 61  3        M 60-64      
                                                                                112      All Male     
254   0337 Unknown Partic. 337    M                         2:40:08.5 12:13     2        No Age Given 
                                                                                113      All Male     
255   0227 Heather Rowley         F      Mapleton           2:40:18.1 12:14 33  38       F 30-34      
                                                                                142      All Female   
256   0005 Lisa Adams             F      Saratoga Springs   2:40:23.7 12:14 47  10       F 45-49      
                                                                                143      All Female   
257   0155 Becky Lamb             F      West Valley City   2:40:46.4 12:16 47  11       F 45-49      
                                                                                144      All Female   
258   0087 Travis DeVaney         M      West Jordan        2:41:30.1 12:19 22  4        M 20-24      
                                                                                114      All Male     
259   0299 Irene Yoon             F      Salt Lake City     2:42:45.9 12:25 34  39       F 30-34      
                                                                                145      All Female   
260   0174 Colette Marx           F      Pleasant Grove     2:43:29.2 12:28 35  31       F 35-39      
                                                                                146      All Female   
261   0018 Allison Banks          F      Price              2:44:32.1 12:33 33  40       F 30-34      
                                                                                147      All Female   
262   0052 Adrienne Bybee         F      Tooele             2:44:52.2 12:35 36  32       F 35-39      
                                                                                148      All Female   
263   0088 Amanda Dimick          F      Price              2:45:32.1 12:38 33  41       F 30-34      
                                                                                149      All Female   
264   0096 Gwen Evans             F      Tooele             2:45:44.6 12:39 35  33       F 35-39      
                                                                                150      All Female   
265   0019 Matt Barrington        M      Eagle Mountain     2:45:57.9 12:40 31  22       M 30-34      
                                                                                115      All Male     
266   0098 Russ Francis           M      Eagle Mountain     2:46:29.8 12:42 42  21       M 40-44      
                                                                                116      All Male     
267   0038 Jessica Blunt          F      Neola              2:47:47.0 12:48 38  34       F 35-39      
                                                                                151      All Female   
268   0327 Marissa Sehlmeier      F      layton             2:47:59.2 12:49 22  7        F 20-24      
                                                                                152      All Female   
269   0043 Natalie Brown          F      Lehi               2:48:05.8 12:49 33  42       F 30-34      
                                                                                153      All Female   
270   0197 Bridget Onan           F      Denver             2:48:50.9 12:53 24  8        F 20-24      
                                                                                154      All Female   
271   0289 Vicki Wells            F      Salt Lake City     2:49:55.0 12:58 48  12       F 45-49      
                                                                                155      All Female   
272   0303 Sherri T               F      Sandy              2:50:24.0 13:00 61  2        F 60-64      
                                                                                156      All Female   
273   0010 Cheralyn Anderson      F      West Valley City   2:50:58.4 13:03 34  43       F 30-34      
                                                                                157      All Female   
274   0213 Jennifer Quarry        F      Salt Lake City     2:52:15.3 13:08 37  35       F 35-39      
                                                                                158      All Female   
275   0207 Bonnie Polanowski      F      Highland           2:53:14.9 13:13 29  24       F 25-29      
                                                                                159      All Female   
276   0084 Kevin DeKorver         M      Taylorsville       2:56:06.6 13:26 60  4        M 60-64      
                                                                                117      All Male     
277   0067 Jennifer Cook          F      Santaquin          2:57:05.6 13:31 40  19       F 40-44      
                                                                                160      All Female   
278   0056 Katie Cardwell         F      Saratoga Springs   2:57:22.8 13:32 36  36       F 35-39      
                                                                                161      All Female   
279   0203 Heidi Penrod           F      Lehi               2:58:41.9 13:38 34  44       F 30-34      
                                                                                162      All Female   
280   0322 Bonnie Stewart         F      South Jordan       2:59:23.1 13:41 46  13       F 45-49      
                                                                                163      All Female   
281   0189 Britney Murray         F      Spanish Fork       2:59:27.3 13:41 26  25       F 25-29      
                                                                                164      All Female   
282   0091 Chad Eastman           M      Tooele             3:01:26.7 13:51 34  23       M 30-34      
                                                                                118      All Male     
283   0075 Jann Curtis            F      Herriman           3:03:48.4 14:01 47  14       F 45-49      
                                                                                165      All Female   
284   0271 Joycelyn Tross         F      Salt Lake City     3:05:17.5 14:08 33  45       F 30-34      
                                                                                166      All Female   
285   0270 Mark Trollinger        M      Chandler           3:05:23.5 14:09 44  22       M 40-44      
                                                                                119      All Male     
286   0131 Tiffany Hoskins        F      Salt Lake City     3:05:30.2 14:09 30  46       F 30-34      
                                                                                167      All Female   
287   0334 Cameron Etherington    M      Taylorsville       3:05:47.4 14:10 21  5        M 20-24      
                                                                                120      All Male     
288   0214 Caprice Quigley        F      West Jordan        3:05:48.6 14:11 21  9        F 20-24      
                                                                                168      All Female   
289   0187 Pam Moulton            F      Riverton           3:05:53.5 14:11 55  3        F 55-59      
                                                                                169      All Female   
290   0238 Acacia Shipton         F      Salt Lake City     3:05:54.6 14:11 24  10       F 20-24      
                                                                                170      All Female   
291   0020 Steve Barrington       M      Orem               3:09:45.4 14:29 28  16       M 25-29      
                                                                                121      All Male     
292   0132 Steve Howard           M      Taylorsville       3:14:51.1 14:52 53  2        M 50-54      
                                                                                122      All Male     
293   0239 Emily Shunn            F      American Fork      3:23:41.1 15:32 20  11       F 20-24      
                                                                                171      All Female   
294   0295 Katrina Whitney        F      Spanish Fork       3:24:50.0 15:38 18  4        F 15-19      
                                                                                172      All Female   
295   0294 Kim Whitney            F      Spanish Fork       3:24:54.3 15:38 40  20       F 40-44      
                                                                                173      All Female   
296   0129 Clinton Hortin         M      Logan              3:27:07.9 15:48 31  24       M 30-34      
                                                                                123      All Male     
297   0335 Julia Sorensen         F      Millcreek          3:27:41.5 15:51 54  7        F 50-54      
                                                                                174      All Female   
298   0192 Lori Nonies            F      Fort Collins       3:28:04.2 15:52 27  26       F 25-29      
                                                                                175      All Female   
299   0252 Britney Spickerman     F      Fort Collins       3:28:04.4 15:53 22  12       F 20-24      
                                                                                176      All Female   
300   0178 Charity Mayfield       F      neola              3:52:41.7 17:45 32  47       F 30-34      
                                                                                177      All Female   
301   0229 Elizabeth Sampson      F      Neola              3:53:19.0 17:48 54  8        F 50-54      
                                                                                178      All Female   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Taylor 305 47  1       M      Mapleton           1:15:20.8 
2     Chris Pope   210 35  2       M      West Valley City   1:18:08.8 
3     Brian Lucas  164 43  3       M      Fruitland          1:26:58.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ashlee Michels 182 31  15      F      Tucson               1:34:43.0 
2     Rachel Wheeler 290 42  16      F      Roosevelt            1:35:13.5 
3     Jane Bushnell  49  46  18      F      Cottonwood Heights   1:36:06.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.