Troy Strawberry Festival-Super Kids Competition

Sun June 2, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City        State Country Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                         Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ============= ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     592 J. Maxwell    M                                2:58.6       8              1        M        
2     66  G. Miller     M      Casstown    OH    US      3:00.8       7              2        M        
3     73  L. Niles      F      Troy        OH    US      3:00.9       8              1        F        
4     89  O. Poeppelman M      Troy        OH    US      3:37.2       7              3        M        
5     51  N. Kaye       M      Piqua       OH    US      3:41.4       8              1        M 7- 8   
6     576 E. Buschur    M                                3:48.8       8              2        M 7- 8   
7     106 H. Taylor     F      Troy        OH    US      4:12.6       7              2        F        
8     114 M. Waller     M      Troy        OH    US      4:22.2       8              3        M 7- 8   
9     46  J. Johnston   F      St Paris    OH    US      4:34.5       7              3        F        
10    876 E. Cablentz   F                                5:31.8       8              1        F 7- 8   
11    105 A. Straughn   F      Troy        OH    US      6:21.3       8              2        F 7- 8   
12    584 C. Iddings    F                                6:22.3       7              3        F 7- 8   
13    884 B. Chilbert   M                                6:44.1       8              4        M 7- 8   
14    92  L. Robinson   M                                7:22.3       8              5        M 7- 8   
15    595 T. Marsh      M                                7:43.8       7              6        M 7- 8   
16    840 S. King       M                                8:20.2       7              7        M 7- 8   
17    9   C. Brooks     F      Covington   OH    US      8:36.8       7              4        F 7- 8   
18    599 A. Buscher    F                                9:20.8       7              5        F 7- 8   
20    82  Landon Adkins M                                10:14.3                     8        M 7- 8   
21    879 D. Barnes     M                                10:32.7      8              9        M 7- 8   
22    874 A. Huelskamp  F                                10:59.4      7              6        F 7- 8   
23    69  R. Nicholls   F      Tipp City   OH    US      11:28.7      7              7        F 7- 8   
25    71  R. Nicholls   F      Tipp City   OH    US      11:57.4      8              8        F 7- 8   
26    97  E. Scribben   F      Springfield OH    US      12:05.1      8              9        F 7- 8   
27    589 C. Malott     F                                12:13.6      8              10       F 7- 8   
28    81  C. Pettus     M      Piqua       OH    US      12:44.9      7              10       M 7- 8   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     J. Maxwell    592 8   1       M                     2:58.6 
2     G. Miller     66  7   2       M      Casstown OH US 3:00.8 
3     O. Poeppelman 89  7   4       M      Troy OH US     3:37.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     L. Niles    73  8   3       F      Troy OH US     3:00.9 
2     H. Taylor   106 7   7       F      Troy OH US     4:12.6 
3     J. Johnston 46  7   9       F      St Paris OH US 4:34.5 

Embed Code