Troy Strawberry Festival-Super Kids Competition

Sun June 2, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name         Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip   Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                        Time    Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ============ ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ====== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     58  S. Scribben  M                                11:25.1 2:28.7      4              1        M 1-99   
2     41  E. Luthman   M      Troy        OH    US      9:15.9  2:29.4      4              2        M 1-99   
3     411 L. Bertke    M      Troy        OH    US      9:19.9  2:33.9      4              3        M 1-99   
4     542 T. Woods     M                                9:31.4  2:42.1      4              4        M 1-99   
5     416 C. Brooks    F                                14:39.6 2:42.2      4              1        F 1-99   
6     50  L. Okamoto   F                                9:01.0  2:42.6      4              2        F 1-99   
7     23  E. Gerlach   M                                11:17.0 2:42.8      4              5        M 1-99   
8     528 K. Gibson    M      Troy        OH    US      11:17.9 2:43.4      4              6        M 1-99   
9     4   B. Bass      M                                10:59.4 2:52.5      4              7        M 1-99   
10    17  J. Dixon     M                                8:26.3  2:53.1      3              8        M 1-99   
11    40  E. Leach     F      Troy        OH    US      5:05.7  2:58.0      4              3        F 1-99   
12    513 D. Raval     M      Troy        OH    US      8:31.8  2:58.4      4              9        M 1-99   
13    69  G. Unger     F                                8:56.8  3:01.0      4              4        F 1-99   
14    27  R. Hahn      M                                7:02.9  3:04.7      4              10       M 1-99   
15    509 C. Minnich   M      Troy        OH    US      7:30.9  3:07.1      3              11       M 1-99   
16    60  R. Shepard   F                                8:02.3  3:10.2      3              5        F 1-99   
17    54  Y. Saikawa   M                                9:29.9  3:11.1      4              12       M 1-99   
18    503 E. Cortes    M      Kettering   OH    US      5:53.1  3:11.6      4              13       M 1-99   
19    2   A. Bade      F      Troyoy      OH    US      5:53.2  3:11.8      4              6        F 1-99   
20    544 A. Wenning   F      Powell      TN    US      9:08.6  3:12.7      4              7        F 1-99   
21    472 A. Seagraves M                                12:18.5 3:22.1      4              14       M 1-99   
22    5   T. Behm      M                                6:40.8  3:24.7      3              15       M 1-99   
23    20  E. Ernst     M                                7:48.5  3:24.8      4              16       M 1-99   
24    14  A. Denlinger F      Troy        OH    US      10:16.9 3:30.0      4              8        F 1-99   
25    432 L. Ruffin    M      Piqua       OH    US      5:04.1  3:30.5      4              17       M 1-99   
26    8   O. Bolton    F                                5:11.9  3:38.2      3              9        F 1-99   
27    409 B. Williams  F      Troy        OH    US      5:55.3  3:48.0      3              10       F 1-99   
28    26  P. Hahn      F                                7:50.8  3:52.4      3              11       F 1-99   
29    11  B. Brown     M                                4:05.5  4:02.1      3              18       M 1-99   
30    431 E. Nott      M      Springfield OH    US      9:00.3  4:07.9      4              19       M 1-99   
31    34  B. Inman     M      Troy        OH    US      4:52.9  4:08.3      3              20       M 1-99   
32    1   E. Anderson  F                                11:51.6 4:14.6      4              12       F 1-99   
33    414 S. Starkey   F      Sylvania    OH    US      11:54.1 4:16.4      3              13       F 1-99   
34    65  A. Steffel   F      Troy        OH    US      5:10.1  4:25.6      4              14       F 1-99   
35    24  D. Gutman    M                                12:47.6 4:40.6      3              21       M 1-99   
36    408 X. Schneider M      Springfield OH    US      5:31.3  5:28.1      3              22       M 1-99   
37    6   W. Behm                                       8:49.0  5:32.5      3              23       M 1-99   

Embed Code