Troy Strawberry Festival-Super Kids Competition

Sun June 2, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name         Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip   Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                        Time    Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ============ ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ====== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     521 J. Jones     M      Piqua       OH    US      2:20.1  1:59.6      6              1        M 1-99   
2     49  K. Okamoto   M                                5:51.4  2:07.1      6              2        M 1-99   
3     48  L. Niles     F                                3:55.2  2:08.5      5              1        F 1-99   
4     505 L. King      F                                2:10.6  2:08.7      6              2        F 1-99   
5     421 T. Schwartz  M      Ft Mitchell KY    US      4:14.7  2:09.0      6              3        M 1-99   
6     66  A. Therrien  M                                6:16.7  2:09.4      6              4        M 1-99   
7     530 J. Johnston  F      St Paris    OH    US      2:12.2  2:10.1      5              3        F 1-99   
8     533 C. Marsh     F      Troy        OH    US      3:58.1  2:11.5      5              4        F 1-99   
9     42  L. Luthman   F      Troy        OH    US      3:34.0  2:11.7      6              5        F 1-99   
10    538 N. Huelskamp F      Vandalia    OH    US      2:54.3  2:14.3      6              6        F 1-99   
11    509 J. Minnich   M                                2:37.9  2:17.6      6              5        M 1-99   
12    37  D. King      M                                4:49.3  2:23.1      5              6        M 1-99   
13    25  N. Gutman    M                                6:09.3  2:25.3      5              7        M 1-99   
14    437 S. Owsley    M      Hilliard    OH    US      5:17.1  2:30.0      5              8        M 1-99   
15    68  C. Unger     M                                5:45.6  2:30.1      5              9        M 1-99   
16    415 L. Parker    F      Troy        OH    US      4:59.7  2:33.5      5              7        F 1-99   
17    19  A. Ernst     F                                5:58.9  2:42.7      6              8        F 1-99   
18    32  B. Huelskamp M                                3:23.2  2:43.1      5              10       M 1-99   
19    541 E. Goetze    M      Piqua       OH    US      4:51.3  2:45.3      5              11       M 1-99   
20    59  B. Shepard   F                                3:10.4  3:10.4      6              9        F 1-99   
21    75  Y. Yokoyama  M                                10:37.7 3:30.0      5              12       M 1-99   
22    61  R. Smith     M      Tipp City   OH    US      3:31.0  3:31.0      6              13       M 1-99   
23    430 C. Owsley    M      Hilliard    OH    US      6:18.6  3:31.3      6              14       M 1-99   
24    418 A. Seagraves F      Tipp City   OH    US      3:48.7  3:48.7      6              10       F 1-99   

Embed Code