Troy Strawberry Festival-Super Kids Competition

Sun June 2, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City      State Country Clock  Chip   Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                        Time   Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ============== ====== ========= ===== ======= ====== ====== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9   E. Bowman      M      Troy      OH    US      2:35.9 1:45.1      8              1        M 1-99   
2     534 T. Marsh       M      Troy      OH    US      2:15.6 1:49.1      8              2        M 1-99   
3     448 I. Bunting     F      Englewood OH    US      2:07.5 1:52.5      7              1        F 1-99   
4     63  D. Snapp       M                              3:27.3 1:59.7      7              3        M 1-99   
5     447 C. Brooks      F      Covington OH    US      2:02.5 2:00.8      8              2        F 1-99   
6     531 J. Johnston    F      St Paris  OH    US      2:03.1 2:01.4      8              3        F 1-99   
7     443 J. Atkins      M      Troy      OH    US      2:40.4 2:02.4      8              4        M 1-99   
8     38  S. King        F                              2:18.2 2:03.4      8              5        M 1-99   
9     453 R. Burman      M      Troy      OH    US      3:06.9 2:04.3      8              6        M 1-99   
10    522 L. Adkins      M      Troy      OH    US      4:05.5 2:05.1      8              7        M 1-99   
11    44  G. Miller      M                              4:19.5 2:08.7      8              8        M 1-99   
12    445 G. Coblentz    F      Covington OH    US      2:36.7 2:09.8      7              4        F 1-99   
13    77  R. Zimmerman   F                              3:25.2 2:09.9      7              5        F 1-99   
14    451 E. Mctier      F      Dayton    OH    US      5:00.1 2:10.0      6              6        F 1-99   
15    30  K. Hedrick     F                              3:38.6 2:11.0      8              7        F 1-99   
16    52  C. Rohlfs      F                              4:11.8 2:11.4      8              8        F 1-99   
17    449 D. Byrd        M      Dayton    OH    US      3:52.8 2:13.8      6              9        M 1-99   
18    43  D. Miller      M                              3:52.9 2:14.4      7              10       M 1-99   
19    536 A. Huelskamp   F      Vandalia  OH    US      3:39.2 2:24.0      8              9        F 1-99   
20    72  A. Whitford    F                              4:15.5 2:25.9      8              10       F 1-99   
21    3   A. Bass        F                              4:43.2 2:32.2      7              11       F 1-99   
22    16  A. Dispennette M      Tipp City OH    US      8:50.1 2:34.3      8              11       M 1-99   
23    35  N. Inman       F      Troy      OH    US      3:13.2 2:34.9      7              12       F 1-99   
24    74  H. Yokoyama    F                              3:38.4 2:35.6      7              13       F 1-99   
25    18  E. Dye         F                              3:27.1 2:36.1      8              14       F 1-99   
26    540 M. Cotrell     F      Sidney    OH    US      5:03.9 2:39.1      7              15       F 1-99   
27    13  B. Cromes      M      Troy      OH    US      5:23.2 2:45.4      7              12       M 1-99   
28    457 M. Stewart     F                              5:25.7 2:47.8      4              16       F 1-99   
29    456 M. Sweigart    M      Kettering OH    US      5:23.3 2:58.0      8              13       M 1-99   
30    452 J. Johnson     M      Dayton    OH    US      5:46.7 3:57.2      8              14       M 1-99   

Embed Code