Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Chip    Age Division Division 
                               Time        Place             
===== ================= ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
1     N. Wilkinson      M      5:48.12 5   1        M 0- 5   
2     A. Nystrom        M      5:48.27 5   2        M 0- 5   
3     A. Fischer        M      6:19.80 5   3        M 0- 5   
4     R. Kinzer         M      6:28.81 5   4        M 0- 5   
5     N. Colby          M      6:31.82 5   5        M 0- 5   
6     T. Thompson       M      6:34.19 5   6        M 0- 5   
7     I. Ciuk           M      6:36.50 5   7        M 0- 5   
8     M. Jiang          M      6:37.52 5   8        M 0- 5   
9     N. Richards       F      6:40.62 5   1        F 0- 5   
10    C. Chiou          M      6:43.65 5   9        M 0- 5   
11    C. Campbell       M      6:44.36 5   10       M 0- 5   
12    E. Bautista       M      6:46.00 5   11       M 0- 5   
13    L. Johnson        M      6:50.71 5   12       M 0- 5   
14    Z. Gawecki        M      6:54.52 5   13       M 0- 5   
15    L. Harshbarger    M      6:54.54 5   14       M 0- 5   
16    A. Salem          M      6:56.64 5   15       M 0- 5   
17    M. Lewis          F      7:05.29 5   2        F 0- 5   
18    K. MacKey         M      7:09.13 5   16       M 0- 5   
19    J. Stagg          M      7:09.40 5   17       M 0- 5   
20    B. Hyden          M      7:10.00 5   18       M 0- 5   
21    B. Pruitt         M      7:13.40 5   19       M 0- 5   
22    J. Yu             M      7:14.49 5   20       M 0- 5   
23    M. Van Antwerp    F      7:14.65 5   3        F 0- 5   
24    M. Hennessy       F      7:15.24 5   4        F 0- 5   
25    S. Hamen          F      7:15.28 5   5        F 0- 5   
26    V. Greborunis     F      7:16.69 5   6        F 0- 5   
27    J. Hansen-Kotke   M      7:18.37 5   21       M 0- 5   
28    V. Derath         M      7:21.37 5   22       M 0- 5   
29    M. Aboujrad       M      7:24.99 5   23       M 0- 5   
30    N. Bruneth        M      7:30.35 5   24       M 0- 5   
31    P. Joy            F      7:30.48 5   7        F 0- 5   
32    E. Decker         F      7:30.96 5   8        F 0- 5   
33    L. Boldrey        F      7:32.93 5   9        F 0- 5   
34    N. Meadows        F      7:33.21 5   10       F 0- 5   
35    S. Levine         F      7:35.78 5   11       F 0- 5   
36    M. Schabel        M      7:38.28 5   25       M 0- 5   
37    N. Grienke        F      7:38.95 5   12       F 0- 5   
38    C. McCarthy       F      7:39.47 5   13       F 0- 5   
39    I. Thompson-Orsua F      7:41.46 5   14       F 0- 5   
40    R. Hursey         F      7:41.69 5   15       F 0- 5   
41    L. Walworth       F      7:41.97 5   16       F 0- 5   
42    A. Korb           F      7:45.55 5   17       F 0- 5   
43    E. Gutierrez      F      7:49.46 5   18       F 0- 5   
44    S. Habtemariam    F      7:49.68 5   19       F 0- 5   
45    J. Keller         M      7:50.54 5   26       M 0- 5   
46    E. Lu             F      7:57.97 5   20       F 0- 5   
47    L. Bahadeen       F      7:58.96 5   21       F 0- 5   
48    S. Nguyen         F      7:59.24 5   22       F 0- 5   
49    M. Barth          F      8:02.21 5   23       F 0- 5   
50    P. Malinak        F      8:02.44 5   24       F 0- 5   
51    Y. Zhang Qian     F      8:07.33 5   25       F 0- 5   
52    S. Kim            F      8:15.62 5   26       F 0- 5   
53    A. Fernando       F      8:16.92 5   27       F 0- 5   
54    A. Lee            F      8:27.98 5   28       F 0- 5   
55    E. Davenport      F      8:30.08 5   29       F 0- 5   
56    C. Cook           F      8:32.32 5   30       F 0- 5   
57    M. Ganshyna       F      8:33.15 5   31       F 0- 5   
58    D. Christensen    F      8:35.54 5   32       F 0- 5   
59    A. Tandoc         F      8:35.95 5   33       F 0- 5   

Embed Code