Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Chip   
                               Time   
===== ================= ====== ====== 
1     N. Wilkinson      M      6:00.6 
2     A. Fischer        M      6:15.4 
3     N. McGough        M      6:16.7 
4     R. Kinzer         M      6:18.1 
5     A. Fugazzi        M      6:20.1 
6     A. Nystrom        M      6:21.1 
7     N. Colby          M      6:21.5 
8     L. Johnson        M      6:22.0 
9     V. Derath         M      6:22.9 
10    J. McNeil         M      6:26.1 
11    A. Thompson       M      6:31.1 
12    K. MacKey         M      6:40.5 
13    A. Jachalke       M      6:41.6 
14    P. Webber         M      6:43.9 
15    A. Aktulga        M      6:44.2 
16    B. Hyden          M      6:44.3 
17    I. Thompson-Orsua F      6:44.7 
18    I. Ciuk           M      6:48.9 
19    J. Stagg          M      6:50.9 
20    I. Lott           M      6:51.2 
21    J. Hansen-Kotke   M      6:56.7 
22    S. Nagisetty      M      6:57.9 
23    M. Schabel        M      6:59.2 
24    M. Jiang          M      6:59.6 
25    D. Christensen    F      7:01.9 
26    N. Brunett        M      7:07.1 
27    R. Zheng          M      7:08.2 
28    L. Vega           F      7:09.1 
29    C. Campbell       M      7:09.5 
30    M. Hennessy       F      7:10.2 
31    B. Pruitt         M      7:11.8 
32    E. Bautista       M      7:13.0 
33    E. Shahjahan      M      7:13.8 
34    J. Yu             M      7:14.5 
35    A. Korb           F      7:14.7 
36    N. Beemer         M      7:14.8 
37    S. Levine         F      7:17.9 
38    D. Trumble        M      7:18.7 
39    W. Walsworth      M      7:18.9 
40    S. Kim            F      7:21.7 
41    N. Meadows        F      7:23.2 
42    P. Malinak        F      7:24.6 
43    O. Tandoc         F      7:28.5 
44    A. Salem          M      7:29.1 
45    S. Lick           M      7:30.3 
46    B. Wilson         M      7:35.0 
47    P. Joy            F      7:35.1 
48    L. Walworth       F      7:39.8 
49    L. Allen          M      7:40.3 
50    R. Abu-Haltam     F      7:42.0 
51    C. Cook           F      7:44.4 
52    M. Van Antwerp    F      7:45.0 
53    V. Greborunis     F      7:54.5 
54    C. Knapp          F      7:54.7 
55    S. Nguyen         F      7:55.9 
56    N. Grienke        F      7:56.1 
57    C. McCarthy       F      7:56.4 
58    L. Boldrey        F      7:56.8 
59    E. Gutierrez      F      7:57.5 

Embed Code