Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip   Pace Age 
                                        Time            
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====== ==== === 
1     886  B. Soper              F      5:57.5 5:58 8   
2     668  M. Kinzer             F      6:01.8 6:02 7   
3     810  E. Hansen-Kotke       F      6:08.2 6:08 8   
4     971  S. Stephens           F      6:13.4 6:13 7   
5     2000 C. Van Wieren         F      6:27.1 6:27 8   
6     1278 S. Bubolz             F      6:28.8 6:29 8   
7     809  M. Grant              F      6:28.9 6:29 8   
8     936  S. Guggemos           F      6:30.8 6:31 7   
9     945  L. Peck               F      6:34.2 6:34 7   
10    927  E. Cooke              F      6:38.8 6:39 7   
11    928  G. Gillard            F      6:41.9 6:42 7   
12    968  V. Rodriquez          F      6:43.7 6:44 7   
13    1229 Z. Ziegler            F      6:45.8 6:46 7   
14    756  A. Pricco             F      6:46.1 6:46 7   
15    761  S. Timm-Blow          F      6:48.5 6:49 7   
16    1961 S. Rajendra-Nicolucci F      6:49.9 6:50 8   
17    884  M. Sermak             F      6:50.2 6:50 8   
18    1930 L. Meng               F      6:51.5 6:52 8   
19    825  A. Lantrip            F      6:56.4 6:56 8   
20    937  C. Hamilton           F      6:59.0 6:59 7   
21    938  L. Heise              F      7:00.7 7:01 7   
22    944  N. Patel              F      7:01.9 7:02 7   
23    779  L. Gonzalez           F      7:02.4 7:02 8   
24    769  E. Barr               F      7:02.9 7:03 8   
25    1999 N. Thom               F      7:04.5 7:05 8   
26    737  E. Michael            F      7:04.6 7:05 7   
27    1998 J. Reilly             F      7:05.9 7:06 8   
28    658  A. Burak              F      7:05.9 7:06 7   
29    939  T. Kim                F      7:06.2 7:06 7   
30    868  J. Mocny              F      7:09.7 7:10 8   
31    890  C. Foltz              F      7:14.4 7:14 8   
32    751  J. Myall              F      7:15.8 7:16 7   
33    985  L. Pincheira          F      7:17.3 7:17 7   
34    888  A. Zimmer             F      7:17.5 7:18 8   
35    915  C. Bueche             F      7:17.9 7:18 7   
36    659  S. Cawood             F      7:20.2 7:20 7   
37    845  B. Minette            F      7:20.4 7:20 8   
38    913  L. Zaleski            F      7:24.3 7:24 8   
39    1933 R. Merrill            F      7:26.2 7:26 8   
40    904  A. Salem              F      7:26.3 7:26 8   
41    1935 A. Nelson             F      7:27.1 7:27 8   
42    805  L. Gorelik            F      7:28.0 7:28 8   

Embed Code