Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Chip   Age 
                               Time       
===== ================= ====== ====== === 
1     A. Kim            M      5:15.5 8   
2     A. Smith          M      5:23.5 8   
3     G. Gulbransen     M      5:25.4 7   
4     A. Collins        M      5:30.5 7   
5     A. Jager          M      5:31.5 8   
6     N. Mead-O'Brien   M      5:32.7 8   
7     J. Portnoy        M      5:39.5 8   
8     R. Shah           M      5:42.7 8   
9     O. Zimmerman      M      5:45.2 7   
10    O. Kadrofske      M      5:45.4 7   
11    M. Li             M      5:46.1 8   
12    D. Casagrande     M      5:51.2 8   
13    C. Derath         M      5:51.8 8   
14    G. Fink           M      5:52.0 8   
15    C. Kelly          M      5:54.3 7   
16    W. Swihart        M      5:54.6 7   
17    K. Watanabe       M      5:54.7 8   
18    N. Bringi         M      5:56.9 8   
19    J. Nesbitt        M      5:57.7 7   
20    D. Williams       M      5:58.2 8   
21    D. Chase          M      5:59.4 7   
22    M. Whorf          M      6:00.3 7   
23    M. Raymond        M      6:00.3 8   
24    T. Amundson       M      6:00.5 7   
25    C. Mead-O'Brien   M      6:04.0 7   
26    S. Klus           M      6:05.0 7   
27    H. Douglas        M      6:05.3 8   
28    P. Kannan         M      6:05.7 8   
29    J. Plascencia     M      6:07.0 8   
30    S. Darjes-Watrall M      6:07.0 8   
31    A. Howe           M      6:07.5 7   
32    L. Paul           M      6:10.5 8   
33    V. Rigg           M      6:12.4 7   
34    B. Deiss          M      6:13.2 8   
35    G. Paul           M      6:13.9 8   
36    D. Ward           M      6:13.9 8   
37    E. Wilkinson      M      6:14.2 8   
38    M. Saxton         M      6:15.0 7   
39    G. Mays           M      6:15.6 7   
40    G. Bonemer        M      6:15.9 8   
41    J. Griffin        M      6:16.3 8   
42    M. Zepf           M      6:16.3 8   
43    T. Balesky        M      6:16.3 8   
44    R. Chavin         M      6:16.5 8   
45    J. Guggemos       M      6:17.0 7   
46    K. Kulkarni       M      6:17.2 7   
47    J. Clerkley       M      6:18.0 7   
48    I. Loree          M      6:18.3 8   
49    N. Quirante       M      6:19.2 8   
50    A. Baron          M      6:20.2 7   
51    A. Brown          M      6:20.7 8   
52    P. Shevchenko     M      6:21.8 8   
53    R. Dorner         M      6:22.7 8   
54    N. Saed           M      6:24.6 7   
55    A. Bahadeen       M      6:26.4 7   
56    P. Rose           M      6:27.2 8   
57    A. Bruno          M      6:27.3 7   
58    W. Burkhardt      M      6:27.4 8   
59    T. Lucas          M      6:28.4 7   
60    B. Leung          M      6:29.5 8   
61    R. Morris         M      6:29.6 7   
62    A. Clark          M      6:30.4 8   
63    F. Hennessy       M      6:30.5 8   
64    M. Abolibdeh      M      6:32.4 8   
65    A. Frarey         M      6:32.9 8   
66    A. Naser          M      6:36.2 7   
67    A. Baig           M      6:36.5 8   
68    P. Saah           M      6:41.0 7   
69    A. Ward           M      6:41.8 8   
70    D. Cogswell       M      6:43.3 7   
71    W. Guernsey       M      6:46.4 7   
72    O. Colak          M      6:53.9 7   
73    D. Arvanitis      M      6:54.9 8   
74    J. Salem          M      7:02.9 7   
75    H. Chidura        M      7:03.2 7   

Embed Code