Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name             Gender Chip   Division 
                              Time   Place    
===== ================ ====== ====== ======== 
1     L. Arana         M      5:38.2 1        
2     C. Ericksen      M      6:02.8 2        
3     A. Gandhi        M      6:10.9 3        
4     I. Freidhoff     M      6:20.1 4        
5     E. Barker        M      6:21.8 5        
6     K. Farnum        F      6:27.8 1        
7     J. Gillard       M      6:28.9 6        
8     Q. Staten        M      6:29.2 7        
9     W. Schnelker     M      6:29.5 8        
10    I. Tandoc        M      6:31.0 9        
11    E. Singletary    M      6:37.0 10       
12    J. Rinard        M      6:37.6 11       
13    I. Frarey        M      6:44.1 12       
14    A. Comparoni     M      6:44.8 13       
15    L. Harmenil      M      6:47.1 14       
16    H. Grienke       M      6:47.3 15       
17    A. Jager         F      6:47.8 2        
18    S. Van Anterp    M      6:49.3 16       
19    E. Wang          F      6:49.7 3        
20    S. Nathan-Rinker M      6:50.3 17       
21    A. Beloskur      M      6:53.0 18       
22    E. Bandemehr     M      6:53.4 19       
23    S. Kandukuri     M      6:54.6 20       
24    T. Baraburiye    M      6:56.0 21       
25    J. Leroy         M      6:57.0 22       
26    C. Renfer        M      6:59.6 23       
27    I. Murembya      M      7:00.2 24       
28    C. Ryan          M      7:02.6 25       
29    H. Letzer        F      7:03.7 4        
30    K. Thomspon      F      7:05.8 5        
31    D. Daum          M      7:08.6 26       
32    B. Hansen-Kotke  M      7:10.0 27       
33    C. Shingles      M      7:11.5 28       
34    N. Michael       M      7:12.4 29       
35    J. Culliver      M      7:13.0 30       
36    N. Fink          F      7:13.9 6        
37    B. Sanders       M      7:14.0 31       
38    E. Garbaccio     F      7:15.3 7        
39    T. Stephens      F      7:15.9 8        
40    E. Papapolymerou F      7:16.9 9        
41    A. Dardas        F      7:21.4 10       
42    S. Buckles       F      7:22.1 11       
43    D. Welch         F      7:24.1 12       
44    L. Manolov       F      7:24.8 13       
45    J. Billings      F      7:26.1 14       
46    M. Ikegami       F      7:26.2 15       
47    S. Tabone        F      7:27.0 16       
48    S. Alshahrani    F      7:36.5 17       
49    R. Heintzelman   F      7:37.3 18       
50    S. Juarez        F      7:38.4 19       
51    A. Jarema        F      7:38.5 20       
52    K. North         F      7:38.6 21       
53    K. Bull          F      7:40.5 22       
54    L. Candeub       F      7:40.8 23       
55    P. Bodeddula     F      7:42.6 24       
56    A. Thomspon      F      7:43.6 25       
57    G. Phan          F      7:45.5 26       
58    A. Vansumeren    F      7:48.7 27       
59    A. Culliver      F      7:50.0 28       
60    E. Antcliff      F      7:50.7 29       
61    M. Pearl         F      7:51.9 30       
62    J. Naser         F      7:52.7 31       
63    I. Frary         F      7:52.7 32       
64    J. Timm-Blow     M      8:01.6 32       

Embed Code