Chieftain Challenge

Tue May 21, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender State Clock  Age Division 
                                         Time       Place    
===== ===================== ====== ===== ====== === ======== 
1     G. Gulbransen         M            6:06.6 5   1        
                                                    1        
2     D. Chase              M            6:13.5 5   2        
                                                    2        
3     E. Grace              M            6:21.0 5   3        
                                                    3        
4     T. Amundson           M            6:25.9 5   4        
                                                    4        
5     H. Henion             F            6:26.3 5   1        
                                                    1        
6     M. Bubolz             F            6:26.6 5   2        
                                                    2        
7     P. Chalasani          M            6:26.8 5   5        
                                                    5        
8     W. Young              M            6:28.6 5   6        
                                                    6        
9     O. Colak              M            6:28.7 5   7        
                                                    7        
10    B. Hussey             M            6:28.9 5   8        
                                                    8        
11    A. Howe               M            6:36.2 5   9        
                                                    9        
12    G. Choi               M            6:36.3 5   10       
                                                    10       
13    J. Salem              M            6:37.4 5   11       
                                                    11       
14    E. Plantegenest       M            6:39.0 5   12       
                                                    12       
15    J. Guggemos           M            6:39.7 5   13       
                                                    13       
16    V. Rigg               M            6:42.3 5   14       
                                                    14       
17    L. Smith              M            6:49.0 5   15       
                                                    15       
18    A. Jung               M            6:49.4 5   16       
                                                    16       
19    K. McAuliffe          M            6:49.6 5   17       
                                                    17       
20    D. Davidson           M            6:49.8 5   18       
                                                    18       
21    A. Bruno              M            6:51.5 5   19       
                                                    19       
22    R. Gonzalez           M            6:52.3 5   20       
                                                    20       
23    O. Kadrofske          M            6:52.5 5   21       
                                                    21       
24    E. Smith              F            6:52.6 5   3        
                                                    3        
25    T. Hemmerly           F            6:53.5 5   4        
                                                    4        
26    M. Whorf              M            6:53.7 5   22       
                                                    22       
27    M. Saxton             M            6:55.7 5   23       
                                                    23       
28    J. Gutierrez          M            6:55.8 5   24       
                                                    24       
29    D. Cogswell           M            6:58.5 5   25       
                                                    25       
30    J. Latimer            M            6:58.7 5   26       
                                                    26       
31    A. Naser              M            7:01.6 5   27       
                                                    27       
32    G. Meng               M            7:02.4 5   28       
                                                    28       
33    C. Mead-O'Brian       M            7:02.9 5   29       
                                                    29       
34    A. Hudson             F            7:04.5 5   5        
                                                    5        
35    N. Buckwalter         F            7:04.7 5   6        
                                                    6        
37    P. Chan               F            7:06.0 5   7        
                                                    7        
38    J. Clerkly            M            7:06.4 5   31       
                                                    31       
39    T. Jones              M            7:06.9 5   32       
                                                    32       
40    S. An                 F            7:07.1 5   8        
                                                    8        
41    C. Wilber             F            7:08.2 5   9        
                                                    9        
42    D. Bartlett           M            7:08.6 5   33       
                                                    33       
43    M. Grewal             M            7:09.5 5   34       
                                                    34       
44    J. Lacosse            F            7:10.4 5   10       
                                                    10       
46    D. Wertz              M            7:11.5 5   36       
                                                    36       
47    B. Miller             F            7:13.0 5   11       
                                                    11       
48    D. Fedorowicz         M            7:13.3 5   37       
                                                    37       
49    H. Echols             F            7:15.2 5   12       
                                                    12       
50    N. Cooper             M            7:15.9 5   38       
                                                    38       
51    R. Lee                M            7:17.0 5   39       
                                                    39       
52    A. Beal               F            7:18.6 5   13       
                                                    13       
53    D. Reome              M            7:18.8 5   40       
                                                    40       
54    R. Morris             M            7:19.2 5   41       
                                                    41       
55    G. Perkins            M            7:20.8 5   42       
                                                    42       
56    S. Johnson            F            7:23.2 5   14       
                                                    14       
57    S. Ravipati           F            7:23.4 5   15       
                                                    15       
58    B. Olger              M            7:25.0 5   43       
                                                    43       
59    A. Mensah             F            7:33.0 5   16       
                                                    16       
60    S. Grieshop           M            7:33.3 5   44       
                                                    44       
61    T. Vanderklok         F            7:33.8 5   17       
                                                    17       
62    T. Parry              F            7:34.3 5   18       
                                                    18       
63    S. Allen              F            7:34.6 5   19       
                                                    19       
64    A. Yeomans-Stephenson M            7:35.2 5   45       
                                                    45       
65    A. Boggs-Smitley      F            7:39.7 5   20       
                                                    20       
66    O. Brewer             M            7:41.1 5   46       
                                                    46       
67    K. Dean               F            7:48.5 5   21       
                                                    21       
68    K. Tucker             F            7:48.6 5   22       
                                                    22       
69    A. Maxey              M            7:51.2 5   47       
                                                    47       
70    J. Gutting            F            7:52.1 5   23       
                                                    23       
71    L. Korb               F            7:52.4 5   24       
                                                    24       
72    F. Magyar             F            7:56.0 5   25       
                                                    25       
73    S. Singo              F            7:59.2 5   26       
                                                    26       
74    B. Hartman            F            7:59.3 5   27       
                                                    27       
75    M. Lusardi            F            8:03.0 5   28       
                                                    28       
76    M. Marsh              F            8:08.0 5   29       
                                                    29       
77    H. Nystrom            F            9:30.7 5   30       
                                                    30       
78    G. Roberts            F            9:31.5 5   31       
                                                    31       

Embed Code