Sandhill Crane All Trail Half Marathon/10K/5K

Sat October 10, 2020 Vandalia, MI US 49095 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division COUNTRY 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                     
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= 
1     492 Bret Pete              M                      IN    US      1:26:11 1:26:11 6:35  51  76.3       1        M-Oall   US      
2     488 Randall Wood           M      West Olive      MI    US      1:27:00 1:27:00 6:39  33  67.2       2        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 30-34          
3     498 James Kyle             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:36:00 1:36:00 7:20  51  68.5       3        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 50-54          
4     491 David Ahner            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:28 1:37:28 7:27  63  75.3       4        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 60-64          
5     405 Jessica Biek           F      Cassopolis      MI    US      1:38:31 1:38:31 7:32  23  66.2       1        F-Oall   US      
6     464 Jesse Puck             M      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:38:41 1:38:41 7:32  29  59.2       5        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 25-29          
7     422 Scott Flanagan         M      South Bend      IN    US      1:39:25 1:39:25 7:36  38  59.7       6        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 35-39          
8     497 Steven Gerencser       M      St. Joseph      MI    US      1:40:52 1:40:52 7:42  52  65.7       7        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 50-54          
9     459 Alex Olafsson          M      Vandalia        MI    US      1:41:51 1:41:51 7:47  26  57.3       8        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 25-29          
10    438 Mark Joy               M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      1:42:31 1:42:31 7:50  30  57.0       9        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 30-34          
11    427 Andrea Groote          F      Niles           MI    US      1:43:01 1:43:01 7:52  40  65.5       2        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 40-44          
12    495 Steve Wright           M      St. Joseph      MI    US      1:46:15 1:46:15 8:07  45  58.8       10       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 45-49          
13    424 Jeff Garr              M      Niles           MI    US      1:49:36 1:49:36 8:22  56  62.7       11       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 55-59          
14    487 Erik Wogoman           M      Goshen          IN    US      1:50:43 1:50:43 8:28  37  53.4       12       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 35-39          
15    465 Meghan Reed            F      Granger         IN    US      1:51:02 1:51:02 8:29  28  58.7       3        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 25-29          
16    499 Andy McGrail           M      Jones           MI    US      1:53:05 1:53:05 8:38  55  60.2       13       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 55-59          
17    476 Scott Vandenberg       M      Paw Paw         MI    US      1:53:15 1:53:15 8:39  43  54.2       14       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 40-44          
18    436 Amy Jones              F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      1:54:40 1:54:40 8:46  19  57.8       4        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 19-24          
19    431 Anonymous Participant  M                            US      1:55:06 1:55:06 8:48  37  51.3       15       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 35-39          
20    502 Tony Pedrolini         M      Plainwell       MI    US      1:55:18 1:55:18 8:49  34  50.8       16       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 30-34          
21    428 Kristin Harris         F      Wakarusa        IN    US      1:55:46 1:55:46 8:51  35  56.9       5        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 35-39          
22    467 Rex Scare              M      Three Rivers    MI    US      1:56:27 1:56:27 8:54  45  53.6       17       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 45-49          
23    421 Steven Evenhouse       M      Orland Hills    IL    US      1:56:45 1:56:45 8:55  35  50.3       18       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 35-39          
24    426 Fabian Golota          M      Grawn           MI    US      1:57:12 1:57:12 8:57  25  49.8       19       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 25-29          
25    414 Rose Cory              F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      1:57:40 1:57:40 8:59  40  57.3       6        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 40-44          
26    490 John Zuk               M      Columbia City   IN    US      1:57:54 1:57:54 9:00  46  53.4       20       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 45-49          
27    448 Jim Lister             M      Niles           MI    US      1:58:19 1:58:19 9:02  49  54.6       21       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 45-49          
28    455 Simon Meska            M      La Porte        IN    US      2:00:33 2:00:33 9:13  24  48.4       22       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 19-24          
29    503 Dave Mahar             M                                    2:01:28 2:01:28 9:17  65  61.7       23       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 65-69          
30    415 Matt COZIK             M      Haslett         MI    US      2:01:37 2:01:37 9:17  46  51.8       24       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 45-49          
31    408 Deborah Brann          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:42 2:01:42 9:18  49  60.2       7        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 45-49          
32    479 Matt Vollmar           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      2:04:00 2:04:00 9:28  41  48.8       25       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 40-44          
33    496 Arya Jayatilaka        M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      2:04:16 2:04:16 9:30  56  55.3       26       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 55-59          
34    409 Amy Bratcher           F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:04:39 2:04:39 9:31  41  54.5       8        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 40-44          
35    418 Amanda Dove            F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      2:05:59 2:05:59 9:37  27  51.8       9        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 25-29          
36    473 Michael Teske          M      Niles           MI    US      2:06:06 2:06:06 9:38  50  51.7       27       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 50-54          
37    478 KIMBERLY VANSCHOICK    F      MARCELLUS       MI    US      2:07:27 2:07:27 9:44  25  51.2       10       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 25-29          
38    437 JENNIFER JONES-MCCLAIN F      MARCELLUS       MI    US      2:07:27 2:07:27 9:44  41  53.3       11       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 40-44          
39    469 Jackie Sinkeldam       F      Guelph          ON    CA      2:08:10 2:08:10 9:47  45  54.7       12       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 45-49          
40    449 Dean MacDonald         M      Guelph          ON    CA      2:08:10 2:08:10 9:47  42  47.5       28       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 40-44          
41    493 Shawnna Cody           F      Owosso          MI    US      2:08:39 2:08:39 9:50  38  51.8       13       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 35-39          
42    486 Grant Williams         M      Goshen          IN    US      2:09:06 2:09:06 9:52  32  45.2       29       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 30-34          
43    475 Paula Turk             F      Ellkhart        IN    US      2:11:35 2:11:35 10:03 57  61.5       14       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 55-59          
44    462 Neil Petroff           M      South Bend      IN    US      2:12:17 2:12:17 10:06 47  48.0       30       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 45-49          
45    457 Tonya Metzger          F      Battle creek    MI    US      2:12:43 2:12:43 10:08 34  49.5       15       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 30-34          
46    433 Tom Hutmacher          M      Portage         IN    US      2:14:07 2:14:07 10:15 67  57.0       31       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 65-69          
47    452 Ashlee Mccallie        F      Three Rivers    MI    US      2:14:21 2:14:21 10:16 29  48.5       16       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 25-29          
48    413 Linda Claussen         F      Hobart          IN    US      2:16:41 2:16:41 10:26 51  54.9       17       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 50-54          
49    401 Deanna Albano          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:16:41 2:16:41 10:26 51  54.9       18       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 50-54          
50    407 Kirsten Bohlen         F      Alpena          MI    US      2:17:35 2:17:35 10:31 22  47.4       19       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 19-24          
51    494 Mike Hennessey         M      Delton          MI    US      2:17:47 2:17:47 10:32 52  48.1       32       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 50-54          
52    477 Ashley VanDixhorn      F      Liberyville     IL    US      2:17:49 2:17:49 10:32 19  48.1       20       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 19-24          
53    470 Randy Smith            M      South Bend      IN    US      2:19:36 2:19:36 10:40 44  44.4       33       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 40-44          
54    403 Todd Bailey            M      Argos           IN    US      2:20:09 2:20:09 10:42 47  45.3       34       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 45-49          
55    489 Jeffrey Wright         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:21:09 2:21:09 10:47 48  45.4       35       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        M 45-49          
56    420 Emily Engler           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      2:21:14 2:21:14 10:47 23  46.2       21       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 19-24          
57    442 Jason Kousky           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      2:22:37 2:22:37 10:54 38  41.6       36       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 35-39          
58    460 Becky Orfin            F      Schoolcraft     MI    US      2:22:58 2:22:58 10:55 47  50.1       22       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 45-49          
59    461 Frank Orfin            M      Schoolcraft     MI    US      2:22:59 2:22:59 10:55 48  44.8       37       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           9        M 45-49          
60    430 Marc Henkel            M      Chicago         IL    US      2:23:03 2:23:03 10:56 49  45.1       38       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           10       M 45-49          
61    441 Aaron Klug             M      Allendale       MI    US      2:23:35 2:23:35 10:58 24  40.7       39       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 19-24          
62    425 Stephanie Gierman      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      2:23:35 2:23:35 10:58 22  45.4       23       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 19-24          
63    443 Jim Kruse              M      Port Huron      MI    US      2:24:58 2:24:58 11:04 72  55.7       40       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        M 70-74          
64    466 Roger Rybicka          M      Fort Collins    CO    US      2:24:58 2:24:58 11:04 67  52.7       41       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        M 65-69          
65    423 Kenneth Fletcher       M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      2:26:55 2:26:55 11:13 65  51.0       42       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        M 65-69          
66    471 Kristyn Spangler       F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      2:27:04 2:27:04 11:14 46  48.2       24       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 45-49          
67    434 Allison Ireton         F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      2:27:05 2:27:05 11:14 45  47.7       25       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 45-49          
68    446 Dani Lewis             F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      2:27:07 2:27:07 11:14 48  49.2       26       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 45-49          
69    451 Terry Martin           M      Goshen          IN    US      2:27:18 2:27:18 11:15 50  44.2       43       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 50-54          
70    429 Christine Hassing      F      Bloomingdale    MI    US      2:27:30 2:27:30 11:16 47  48.6       27       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 45-49          
71    482 Jeanne Warren          F      Granger         IN    US      2:29:21 2:29:21 11:24 58  54.9       28       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 55-59          
72    402 Marne Austin           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      2:29:57 2:29:57 11:27 30  43.5       29       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        F 30-34          
73    481 Jamie Wagman           F      Granger         IN    US      2:29:57 2:29:57 11:27 36  44.1       30       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 35-39          
74    444 Tracy Kulwicki         F      Granger         IN    US      2:30:26 2:30:26 11:29 32  43.5       31       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 30-34          
75    416 Serena Cozik           F      Haslett         MI    US      2:31:17 2:31:17 11:33 44  46.0       32       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 40-44          
76    484 Audrey Webb            F      Perry           MI    US      2:31:17 2:31:17 11:33 37  43.9       33       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 35-39          
77    468 Lisa Schlaack          F      Laingsburg      MI    US      2:31:17 2:31:17 11:33 43  45.6       34       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        F 40-44          
78    404 Joanne Baitup          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:31:22 2:31:22 11:34 58  54.2       35       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           3        F 55-59          
79    500 John Morse             M      Goshen          IN    US      2:32:15 2:32:15 11:38 64  48.7       44       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 60-64          
80    458 Shelie Miller          F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      2:32:27 2:32:27 11:39 37  43.5       36       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        F 35-39          
81    447 Harriet Lindsay        F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      2:34:53 2:34:53 11:50 45  45.3       37       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 45-49          
82    439 John Kaltz             M      Bridgman        MI    US      2:35:20 2:35:20 11:52 54  43.5       45       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 50-54          
83    474 Joseph Trathen         M      Dyer            IN    US      2:35:35 2:35:35 11:53 38  38.1       46       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 35-39          
84    485 Mary Wetzel            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      2:43:05 2:43:05 12:27 44  42.6       38       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        F 40-44          
85    440 Penny Karner           F      South Bend      IN    US      2:48:21 2:48:21 12:52 42  40.6       39       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           8        F 40-44          
86    505 Marilee Menser         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      2:53:54 2:53:54 13:17 33  37.7       40       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           4        F 30-34          
87    504 Bill Menser            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      2:53:55 2:53:55 13:17 34  33.7       47       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 30-34          
88    406 Ross Biggs             M      Portage         MI    US      2:55:27 2:55:27 13:24 67  43.6       48       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           5        M 65-69          
89    472 Dan Sturgell           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:02:51 3:02:51 13:58 67  41.8       49       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           6        M 65-69          
90    417 Joe Dervin             M      Goshen          IN    US      3:09:42 3:09:42 14:29 71  42.0       50       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           2        M 70-74          
91    463 Theresa Pipher         F      Berrien Springs MI    US      3:10:51 3:10:51 14:35 60  44.1       41       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           1        F 60-64          
92    435 Reg Johnson            M      Warsaw          IN    US      3:37:41 3:37:41 16:37 66  34.8       51       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                           7        M 65-69          


Male-Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Bret Pete 492 51  1        IN US   1:26:11 


Female-Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Biek 405 23  5       Cassopolis MI US 1:38:31 


Male 19-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Simon Meska 455 24  28      La Porte IN US  2:00:33 
2     Aaron Klug  441 24  61      Allendale MI US 2:23:35 


Female 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Amy Jones         436 19  18      Grand Rapids MI US 1:54:40 
2     Kirsten Bohlen    407 22  50      Alpena MI US       2:17:35 
3     Ashley VanDixhorn 477 19  52      Liberyville IL US  2:17:49 
4     Emily Engler      420 23  56      Mishawaka IN US    2:21:14 
5     Stephanie Gierman 425 22  62      Indianapolis IN US 2:23:35 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jesse Puck    464 29  6       Mishawaka IN US 1:38:41 
2     Alex Olafsson 459 26  9       Vandalia MI US  1:41:51 
3     Fabian Golota 426 25  24      Grawn MI US     1:57:12 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Meghan Reed         465 28  15      Granger IN US      1:51:02 
2     Amanda Dove         418 27  35      Ann Arbor MI US    2:05:59 
3     KIMBERLY VANSCHOICK 478 25  37      MARCELLUS MI US    2:07:27 
4     Ashlee Mccallie     452 29  47      Three Rivers MI US 2:14:21 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Randall Wood   488 33  2       West Olive MI US 1:27:00 
2     Mark Joy       438 30  10      Kalamazoo MI US  1:42:31 
3     Tony Pedrolini 502 34  20      Plainwell MI US  1:55:18 
4     Grant Williams 486 32  42      Goshen IN US     2:09:06 
5     Bill Menser    504 34  87      Kalamazoo MI US  2:53:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tonya Metzger  457 34  45      Battle creek MI US 2:12:43 
2     Marne Austin   402 30  72      Mishawaka IN US    2:29:57 
3     Tracy Kulwicki 444 32  74      Granger IN US      2:30:26 
4     Marilee Menser 505 33  86      Kalamazoo MI US    2:53:54 


Male 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Scott Flanagan        422 38  7       South Bend IN US   1:39:25 
2     Erik Wogoman          487 37  14      Goshen IN US       1:50:43 
3     Anonymous Participant 431 37  19        US               1:55:06 
4     Steven Evenhouse      421 35  23      Orland Hills IL US 1:56:45 
5     Jason Kousky          442 38  57      Mishawaka IN US    2:22:37 
6     Joseph Trathen        474 38  83      Dyer IN US         2:35:35 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kristin Harris 428 35  21      Wakarusa IN US  1:55:46 
2     Shawnna Cody   493 38  41      Owosso MI US    2:08:39 
3     Jamie Wagman   481 36  73      Granger IN US   2:29:57 
4     Audrey Webb    484 37  76      Perry MI US     2:31:17 
5     Shelie Miller  458 37  80      Ann Arbor MI US 2:32:27 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Scott Vandenberg 476 43  17      Paw Paw MI US    1:53:15 
2     Matt Vollmar     479 41  32      Kalamazoo MI US  2:04:00 
3     Dean MacDonald   449 42  40      Guelph ON CA     2:08:10 
4     Randy Smith      470 44  53      South Bend IN US 2:19:36 


Female 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Andrea Groote          427 40  11      Niles MI US      1:43:01 
2     Rose Cory              414 40  25      Ann Arbor MI US  1:57:40 
3     Amy Bratcher           409 41  34      Chesterton IN US 2:04:39 
4     JENNIFER JONES-MCCLAIN 437 41  38      MARCELLUS MI US  2:07:27 
5     Serena Cozik           416 44  75      Haslett MI US    2:31:17 
6     Lisa Schlaack          468 43  77      Laingsburg MI US 2:31:17 
7     Mary Wetzel            485 44  84      Mishawaka IN US  2:43:05 
8     Penny Karner           440 42  85      South Bend IN US 2:48:21 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Steve Wright   495 45  12      St. Joseph MI US    1:46:15 
2     Rex Scare      467 45  22      Three Rivers MI US  1:56:27 
3     John Zuk       490 46  26      Columbia City IN US 1:57:54 
4     Jim Lister     448 49  27      Niles MI US         1:58:19 
5     Matt COZIK     415 46  30      Haslett MI US       2:01:37 
6     Neil Petroff   462 47  44      South Bend IN US    2:12:17 
7     Todd Bailey    403 47  54      Argos IN US         2:20:09 
8     Jeffrey Wright 489 48  55      Valparaiso IN US    2:21:09 
9     Frank Orfin    461 48  59      Schoolcraft MI US   2:22:59 
10    Marc Henkel    430 49  60      Chicago IL US       2:23:03 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Deborah Brann     408 49  31      Valparaiso IN US   2:01:42 
2     Jackie Sinkeldam  469 45  39      Guelph ON CA       2:08:10 
3     Becky Orfin       460 47  58      Schoolcraft MI US  2:22:58 
4     Kristyn Spangler  471 46  66      Ypsilanti MI US    2:27:04 
5     Allison Ireton    434 45  67      Ann Arbor MI US    2:27:05 
6     Dani Lewis        446 48  68      Ann Arbor MI US    2:27:07 
7     Christine Hassing 429 47  70      Bloomingdale MI US 2:27:30 
8     Harriet Lindsay   447 45  81      Ypsilanti MI US    2:34:53 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     James Kyle       498 51  3       Valparaiso IN US 1:36:00 
2     Steven Gerencser 497 52  8       St. Joseph MI US 1:40:52 
3     Michael Teske    473 50  36      Niles MI US      2:06:06 
4     Mike Hennessey   494 52  51      Delton MI US     2:17:47 
5     Terry Martin     451 50  69      Goshen IN US     2:27:18 
6     John Kaltz       439 54  82      Bridgman MI US   2:35:20 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Linda Claussen 413 51  48      Hobart IN US     2:16:41 
2     Deanna Albano  401 51  49      Chesterton IN US 2:16:41 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Garr       424 56  13      Niles MI US     1:49:36 
2     Andy McGrail    499 55  16      Jones MI US     1:53:05 
3     Arya Jayatilaka 496 56  33      Kalamazoo MI US 2:04:16 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Paula Turk    475 57  43      Ellkhart IN US   2:11:35 
2     Jeanne Warren 482 58  71      Granger IN US    2:29:21 
3     Joanne Baitup 404 58  78      Valparaiso IN US 2:31:22 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     David Ahner 491 63  4       Valparaiso IN US 1:37:28 
2     John Morse  500 64  79      Goshen IN US     2:32:15 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Theresa Pipher 463 60  91      Berrien Springs MI US 3:10:51 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dave Mahar       503 65  29                         2:01:28 
2     Tom Hutmacher    433 67  46      Portage IN US      2:14:07 
3     Roger Rybicka    466 67  64      Fort Collins CO US 2:24:58 
4     Kenneth Fletcher 423 65  65      Edwardsburg MI US  2:26:55 
5     Ross Biggs       406 67  88      Portage MI US      2:55:27 
6     Dan Sturgell     472 67  89      Valparaiso IN US   3:02:51 
7     Reg Johnson      435 66  92      Warsaw IN US       3:37:41 


Male 70-74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jim Kruse  443 72  63      Port Huron MI US 2:24:58 
2     Joe Dervin 417 71  90      Goshen IN US     3:09:42 

Embed Code