Results For
Indiana Spring Sprint & Mini Triathlon

Muncie, IN 47304
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Division Division 
                                                                          Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time      Time      Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ======== ======== 
1     105 Davon Geiger        M      Churubusco     IN    US      0:04:44 1:35 0:01:24 0:26:27 21.8 mph 0:01:27 0:18:13 5:53  0:53:03.1 0:52:15.6 1        M        
2     127 Brant Bahler        M      Bloomington    IN    US      0:04:13 1:24 0:01:27 0:24:58 23.1 mph 0:00:43 0:21:09 6:49  0:52:39.0 0:52:30.3 2        M        
3     7   Raymond Bailey      M      Westfield      IN    US      0:03:50 1:17 0:01:28 0:26:59 21.3 mph 0:00:49 0:19:54 6:25  0:53:53.8 0:52:59.9 3        M        
4     102 Nicholas Nordmann   M      Bourbon        IN    US      0:03:57 1:19 0:02:24 0:28:05 20.5 mph 0:01:21 0:18:55 6:06  0:55:21.8 0:54:41.7 1        M 20-24  
5     49  Maarten Bout        M      Bloomington    IN    US      0:04:11 1:24 0:01:40 0:26:41 21.6 mph 0:01:07 0:22:18 7:12  0:58:38.4 0:55:57.2 1        M 35-39  
6     132 Frank Troiano       M      Fishers        IN    US      0:04:36 1:32 0:01:43 0:27:08 21.2 mph 0:01:11 0:23:23 7:33  1:01:01.5 0:58:01.4 1        M 60-64  
7     63  Jordan Kane         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:00 1:40 0:01:33 0:27:04 21.3 mph 0:00:44 0:23:52 7:42  1:00:00.2 0:58:13.0 1        M 25-29  
8     86  Nathan Coe          M      Parker City    IN    US      0:05:11 1:44 0:01:59 0:27:22 21.1 mph 0:01:56 0:23:33 7:36  1:03:11.7 1:00:01.6 2        M 35-39  
9     28  Max Murphy          M      Carmel         IN    US      0:04:45 1:35 0:01:18 0:28:47 20 mph   0:00:43 0:24:41 7:58  1:02:10.5 1:00:15.1 1        M 45-49  
10    116 Jake Snyder         M      Warsaw               IN      0:05:45 1:55 0:01:26 0:29:33 19.5 mph 0:01:43 0:22:22 7:13  1:11:19.6 1:00:49.4 2        M 25-29  
11    66  Mark Witmer         M      Roanoke        IN    US      0:05:19 1:46 0:03:16 0:27:20 21.1 mph 0:01:37 0:23:34 7:36  1:06:30.2 1:01:06.0 1        M 50-54  
12    108 Thaddeus Borchers   M      Winona Lake    IN    US      0:04:16 1:25 0:01:47 0:29:19 19.7 mph 0:01:00 0:25:07 8:06  1:04:01.6 1:01:28.2 2        M 50-54  
13    139 Chet Paskiewicz     M      Muncie In            US      0:05:53 1:58 0:02:40 0:29:16 19.7 mph 0:01:08 0:23:37 7:37  1:05:50.7 1:02:32.8 1        M 55-59  
14    104 Blake Clatterbuck   M      Donovan        IL    US      0:04:57 1:39 0:02:41 0:28:04 20.6 mph 0:01:02 0:26:03 8:24  1:08:22.0 1:02:46.8 2        M 20-24  
15    140 Mohammad Aref       M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:03 1:41 0:03:16 0:30:51 18.7 mph 0:00:50 0:22:55 7:23  1:06:39.6 1:02:54.6 3        M 20-24  
16    6   Todd Rowlett        M      Fishers        IN    US      0:03:48 1:16 0:02:34 0:29:54 19.3 mph 0:01:58 0:25:22 8:11  1:03:59.3 1:03:36.8 3        M 35-39  
17    38  Patrick Heilman     M      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:05:31 1:50 0:02:59 0:31:22 18.4 mph 0:01:38 0:22:08 7:08  1:10:53.9 1:03:37.8 4        M 35-39  
18    96  Mark Grell          M      Hartford City  IN    US      0:05:30 1:50 0:02:55 0:30:17 19 mph   0:01:02 0:24:21 7:51  1:06:27.9 1:04:04.6 2        M 45-49  
19    137 Alexis Turpin       F      Cambridge City IN    US      0:05:38 1:53 0:02:48 0:29:40 19.5 mph 0:01:36 0:25:10 8:07  1:23:21.7 1:04:51.4 1        F        
20    112 Jd Middleton        M      Middletown     IN    US      0:03:39 1:13 0:02:12 0:33:19 17.3 mph 0:00:48 0:25:27 8:12  1:05:27.6 1:05:25.9 4        M 20-24  
21    138 Daniel Robinson     M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:04 2:01 0:02:35 0:29:40 19.5 mph 0:01:36 0:25:37 8:16  1:23:48.6 1:05:31.7 5        M 20-24  
22    99  Marcos Gonzalez     M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:06:41 2:14 0:02:12 0:29:15 19.7 mph 0:02:07 0:25:27 8:13  1:16:00.9 1:05:41.9 3        M 45-49  
23    92  Eileen Cravens      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:05:57 1:59 0:02:39 0:30:19 18.9 mph 0:01:02 0:25:58 8:23  1:14:38.7 1:05:54.5 2        F        
24    134 Matthew Stone       M      Loveland       OH    US      0:05:37 1:52 0:02:57 0:29:50 19.4 mph 0:02:11 0:25:22 8:11  1:10:40.0 1:05:56.3 1        M 30-34  
25    87  Dorice Hankemeier   F      Muncie         IN    US      0:06:06 2:02 0:02:23 0:29:43 19.4 mph 0:01:37 0:26:24 8:31  1:12:46.6 1:06:12.9 3        F        
26    88  Michael Dolence     M      Knightstown    IN    US      0:03:36 1:12 0:04:16 0:29:24 19.6 mph 0:02:11 0:26:55 8:41  1:06:53.2 1:06:21.4 1        M 40-44  
27    103 Matthew Graves      M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:06:02 2:01 0:02:03 0:29:24 19.6 mph 0:01:40 0:27:24 8:50  1:16:19.4 1:06:34.0 5        M 35-39  
28    135 Melissa Dragoo      F      Fishers        IN    US      0:05:48 1:56 0:02:31 0:30:41 18.8 mph 0:01:05 0:26:36 8:35  1:10:43.2 1:06:40.8 1        F 35-39  
29    3   Scott Smith         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:17 2:06 0:02:39 0:31:14 18.5 mph 0:01:45 0:25:02 8:04  1:14:02.9 1:06:57.0 2        M 40-44  
30    1   Mallory Miles       F      Holland        IN    US      0:03:50 1:17 0:03:21 0:34:45 16.6 mph 0:00:23 0:24:45 7:59  1:07:19.0 1:07:04.7 1        F 25-29  
31    110 Kevin Sandberg      M      Winona Lake    IN    US      0:05:14 1:45 0:02:28 0:31:11 18.5 mph 0:01:30 0:26:46 8:38  1:15:25.0 1:07:08.5 4        M 45-49  
32    77  Charles Gilles      M      Greenwood      IN    US      0:05:57 1:59 0:02:05 0:31:30 18.3 mph 0:01:41 0:26:01 8:24  1:12:18.8 1:07:15.2 3        M 50-54  
33    81  Teresa Rowley-Asher F      Dayton         OH    US      0:05:29 1:50 0:03:46 0:28:17 20.3 mph 0:01:53 0:28:25 9:10  1:13:34.4 1:07:49.7 1        F 45-49  
34    30  Andi McGreevy       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:04:30 1:30 0:02:33 0:31:54 18.1 mph 0:01:15 0:27:48 8:58  1:09:12.0 1:08:01.1 1        F 30-34  
35    58  Brad Jasinski       M      Mill Creek     IN    US      0:05:43 1:54 0:04:55 0:31:32 18.3 mph 0:01:39 0:24:21 7:51  1:19:12.1 1:08:09.9 2        M 30-34  
36    91  Dana Reihman        M      Richmond       IN    US      0:06:49 2:16 0:02:28 0:29:42 19.4 mph 0:01:51 0:27:36 8:54  1:17:34.8 1:08:26.2 2        M 60-64  
37    55  John Lorch          M      Muncie         IN    US      0:05:30 1:50 0:04:31 0:31:02 18.6 mph 0:01:52 0:26:21 8:30  1:16:42.6 1:09:16.2 4        M 50-54  
38    74  Eric Kleinert       M      Carmel         IN    US      0:06:34 2:11 0:02:09 0:30:33 18.8 mph 0:01:40 0:28:26 9:10  1:14:15.3 1:09:21.6 5        M 45-49  
39    122 Robert Kelley       M      Hamilton       OH    US      0:05:54 1:58 0:03:20 0:32:21 17.8 mph 0:01:08 0:26:46 8:38  1:15:24.4 1:09:28.8 5        M 50-54  
40    205 Mark Madden         M                                   0:05:24 1:48 0:03:11 0:32:38 17.6 mph 0:01:45 0:26:44 8:37  1:18:10.3 1:09:42.4 6        M 35-39  
41    119 Steve Clark         M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:05:35 1:52 0:02:23 0:32:27 17.7 mph 0:03:06 0:26:18 8:29  1:12:38.7 1:09:49.1 3        M 40-44  
42    39  Julie Anne Duncan   F      Daleville      IN    US      0:06:04 2:01 0:02:23 0:34:55 16.5 mph 0:00:44 0:26:03 8:24  1:13:34.4 1:10:09.3 2        F 35-39  
43    85  Jake Hill           M      Seymour        IN    US      0:03:45 1:15 0:03:47 0:35:29 16.2 mph 0:02:16 0:25:19 8:10  1:11:37.9 1:10:36.0 3        M 25-29  
44    15  Caleb Kinsey        M      Bloomington    IN    US      0:05:39 1:53 0:03:30 0:34:06 16.9 mph 0:02:43 0:24:45 7:59  1:23:44.7 1:10:44.3 4        M 25-29  
45    118 Amy Bear            F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:47 1:56 0:02:26 0:33:47 17.1 mph 0:01:20 0:28:06 9:04  1:20:46.3 1:11:24.7 1        F 40-44  
46    133 Greg Cravens        M      Ingalls        IN    US      0:06:55 2:18 0:02:31 0:32:47 17.6 mph 0:03:03 0:26:14 8:28  1:25:26.6 1:11:31.3 4        M 40-44  
47    83  Brandon Cass        M      Noblesville    IN    US      0:05:38 1:53 0:03:54 0:31:17 18.4 mph 0:01:37 0:29:14 9:26  1:16:54.0 1:11:40.2 6        M 45-49  
48    56  Jill Beavins        F      Franklin       IN    US      0:07:08 2:23 0:03:25 0:34:31 16.7 mph 0:00:38 0:26:26 8:32  1:31:57.0 1:12:08.5 2        F 45-49  
49    97  Jon Fiora           M      Greenvile      OH    US      0:06:13 2:04 0:02:17 0:33:17 17.3 mph 0:02:30 0:28:08 9:04  1:32:52.9 1:12:24.9 6        M 50-54  
50    121 Brian Sanders       M      Anderson       IN    US      0:07:09 2:23 0:02:25 0:29:23 19.6 mph 0:02:48 0:30:46 9:55  1:26:41.8 1:12:30.0 2        M 55-59  
51    61  Tony Klepinger      M      South Whitley  IN    US      0:05:23 1:48 0:02:37 0:33:13 17.3 mph 0:00:32 0:31:19 10:06 1:14:24.9 1:13:04.9 5        M 40-44  
52    220 Stacy Braff         F      Centerville    IN    US      0:07:12 2:24 0:03:44 0:32:32 17.7 mph 0:02:38 0:27:31 8:53  1:28:22.8 1:13:36.6 1        F 55-59  
53    16  Jason Luebke        M      Fishers        IN    US      0:05:47 1:56 0:03:34 0:34:01 16.9 mph 0:03:31 0:26:59 8:42  1:24:43.7 1:13:51.1 3        M 30-34  
54    94  Ashley Maupin       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:22 1:47 0:04:04 0:33:55 17 mph   0:01:55 0:28:42 9:15  1:18:10.7 1:13:57.6 1        F 20-24  
55    113 Jeff Bumgardner     M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:54 2:18 0:02:38 0:31:40 18.2 mph 0:02:27 0:30:55 9:58  1:29:06.6 1:14:34.3 5        M 25-29  
56    18  Brian Walls         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:29 2:50 0:03:33 0:30:09 19.1 mph 0:02:23 0:30:08 9:43  1:32:31.7 1:14:41.8 7        M 35-39  
57    80  Tyler Snodderly     M      Huntington     IN    US      0:07:10 2:23 0:04:02 0:36:35 15.7 mph 0:00:37 0:26:37 8:35  1:39:42.8 1:15:00.8 1        M 17-19  
58    31  Mike McGreevy       M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:58 1:59 0:02:55 0:32:13 17.9 mph 0:01:08 0:32:58 10:38 1:21:56.9 1:15:11.6 4        M 30-34  
59    48  Angela Clendening   F      Franklin       IN    US      0:07:06 2:22 0:03:19 0:34:28 16.7 mph 0:00:48 0:29:46 9:36  1:35:27.8 1:15:27.6 1        F 50-54  
60    109 Ian Petko-Bunney    M      Cincinnati     OH    US      0:08:09 2:43 0:04:36 0:34:52 16.5 mph 0:02:08 0:25:57 8:22  1:37:10.7 1:15:42.7 3        M 55-59  
61    101 Jason Owens         M      Economy        IN    US      0:06:48 2:16 0:04:47 0:36:30 15.8 mph 0:02:04 0:26:07 8:25  1:33:51.3 1:16:16.6 6        M 40-44  
62    93  Missy Woods         F      Seymour        IN    US      0:07:19 2:26 0:03:44 0:34:15 16.8 mph 0:03:05 0:28:04 9:03  1:18:05.0 1:16:27.7 2        F 40-44  
63    40  Bernard Kruse       M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:06 2:02 0:03:50 0:31:34 18.3 mph 0:03:09 0:32:00 10:19 1:26:36.9 1:16:39.5 7        M 50-54  
64    100 Brandi Rosenberger  F      Centerville    IN    US      0:06:29 2:10 0:03:58 0:33:47 17.1 mph 0:02:49 0:29:40 9:34  1:25:39.7 1:16:43.9 3        F 40-44  
65    17  David Hawk          M      Muncie         IN    US      0:05:59 2:00 0:04:07 0:33:10 17.4 mph 0:01:19 0:32:19 10:26 1:20:28.2 1:16:53.5 8        M 35-39  
66    29  Katherine Staton    F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:53 2:18 0:03:39 0:34:30 16.7 mph 0:01:07 0:30:46 9:55  1:29:21.4 1:16:54.8 2        F 55-59  
67    11  Eric Matz           M      Carmel         IN    US      0:06:34 2:11 0:03:32 0:37:10 15.5 mph 0:01:43 0:28:33 9:12  1:30:21.0 1:17:31.4 7        M 45-49  
68    136 Christy Ooley       F      Avon           IN    US      0:06:41 2:14 0:03:07 0:34:44 16.6 mph 0:02:08 0:31:05 10:01 1:36:57.1 1:17:44.5 3        F 45-49  
69    25  Kerri McClintic     F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:54 2:18 0:04:12 0:34:09 16.9 mph 0:03:16 0:29:35 9:33  1:30:19.0 1:18:06.1 2        F 50-54  
70    33  Holly Dickin        F      Muncie         IN    US      0:06:26 2:09 0:04:07 0:36:05 15.9 mph 0:00:57 0:30:35 9:52  1:25:48.8 1:18:10.5 4        F 40-44  
71    79  Karla Barnhart      F      South Whitley  IN    US      0:07:32 2:31 0:04:25 0:39:21 14.6 mph 0:01:23 0:25:46 8:19  1:35:16.3 1:18:27.4 5        F 40-44  
72    4   Cheryl Krueger      F      Fishers        IN    US      0:07:12 2:24 0:03:05 0:36:33 15.8 mph 0:01:58 0:29:43 9:35  1:34:07.9 1:18:31.5 4        F 45-49  
73    107 Ruth Stone          F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:06:39 2:13 0:04:30 0:32:50 17.6 mph 0:01:43 0:33:02 10:39 1:24:51.7 1:18:45.0 5        F 45-49  
74    10  Wanda Miller        F      Lafayette      IN    US      0:06:29 2:10 0:03:43 0:33:10 17.4 mph 0:01:56 0:33:38 10:51 1:28:29.5 1:18:57.1 1        F 60-64  
75    2   Amanda Ott          F      Franklin       IN    US      0:06:41 2:14 0:04:18 0:40:32 14.2 mph 0:00:54 0:26:56 8:41  1:32:40.4 1:19:19.8 3        F 35-39  
76    68  Scott Taylor        M      Hope           IN    US      0:06:21 2:07 0:04:03 0:34:21 16.7 mph 0:03:05 0:31:43 10:14 1:27:36.7 1:19:32.7 8        M 45-49  
77    8   Colin Renk          M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:52 2:17 0:05:33 0:35:40 16.1 mph 0:01:39 0:29:59 9:40  1:35:32.4 1:19:43.2 6        M 25-29  
78    75  Kathy Thomas        F      Franklin       IN    US      0:06:33 2:11 0:03:39 0:38:42 14.9 mph 0:01:27 0:29:33 9:32  1:35:04.7 1:19:53.3 6        F 40-44  
79    98  Anne Tiemeyer       F      Franklin       IN    US      0:06:12 2:04 0:03:22 0:36:51 15.7 mph 0:01:11 0:32:22 10:26 1:33:07.9 1:19:57.5 4        F 35-39  
80    84  Brad Wolf           M      Huntington     IN    US      0:06:49 2:16 0:05:58 0:38:04 15.1 mph 0:00:28 0:28:58 9:21  1:45:13.9 1:20:17.0 9        M 35-39  
81    32  Lisa Rinker         F      Hartford City  IN    US      0:08:47 2:56 0:02:33 0:36:33 15.8 mph 0:00:57 0:31:44 10:14 1:44:02.8 1:20:33.6 7        F 40-44  
82    95  Bill Adkins         M      Pierceton      IN    US      0:06:07 2:02 0:04:58 0:32:24 17.7 mph 0:00:49 0:36:50 11:53 1:32:30.9 1:21:07.6 7        M 40-44  
83    89  Joy Smith           F      Marion         IN    US      0:06:41 2:14 0:06:06 0:34:02 16.9 mph 0:03:07 0:31:24 10:08 1:33:07.9 1:21:20.0 2        F 60-64  
84    46  Russell Jones       M      Muncie         IN    US      0:05:52 1:57 0:03:23 0:34:48 16.6 mph 0:02:15 0:35:29 11:27 1:35:20.3 1:21:46.4 8        M 40-44  
85    60  Hannah Kinsey       F      Franklin       IN    US      0:06:58 2:19 0:04:00 0:41:25 13.9 mph 0:00:47 0:28:44 9:16  1:41:19.7 1:21:54.2 2        F 20-24  
86    90  Ali Smith           F      Marion         IN    US      0:05:15 1:45 0:03:57 0:38:26 15 mph   0:02:32 0:31:51 10:16 1:26:22.5 1:21:59.7 2        F 25-29  
87    24  Tammy O'Brien       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:40 2:13 0:04:31 0:35:59 16 mph   0:03:45 0:31:19 10:06 1:34:15.5 1:22:14.7 3        F 50-54  
88    128 Lloyd Williams      M      Bloomington    IN    US      0:09:29 3:10 0:04:02 0:33:30 17.2 mph 0:02:18 0:33:01 10:39 1:45:34.0 1:22:19.7 8        M 50-54  
89    51  Carlie Woodall      F      Muncie         IN    US      0:05:34 1:51 0:04:12 0:41:45 13.8 mph 0:01:21 0:29:33 9:32  1:34:00.4 1:22:25.5 3        F 20-24  
90    26  Kimberly McMunn     F      Dayton         IN    US      0:05:06 1:42 0:02:50 0:36:09 15.9 mph 0:01:20 0:37:23 12:03 1:26:43.1 1:22:49.1 8        F 40-44  
91    82  Vanessa Bills       F      Columbia City  IN    US      0:07:29 2:30 0:03:39 0:39:50 14.5 mph 0:01:54 0:30:05 9:42  1:39:32.4 1:22:57.6 4        F 50-54  
92    65  Jim Glesige         M      Loveland       OH    US      0:06:25 2:08 0:03:59 0:36:16 15.9 mph 0:02:35 0:34:03 10:59 1:33:59.1 1:23:18.1 3        M 60-64  
93    124 Scott Goldman       M      Fishers        IN    US      0:05:39 1:53 0:04:35 0:38:42 14.9 mph 0:03:36 0:31:09 10:03 1:30:00.1 1:23:41.1 9        M 45-49  
94    71  Dave Unthank        M      Fishers        IN    US      0:06:46 2:15 0:05:58 0:36:08 15.9 mph 0:02:11 0:33:14 10:43 1:47:03.3 1:24:17.2 9        M 40-44  
95    59  Sarah Wheat         F      Muncie         IN    US      0:07:27 2:29 0:04:19 0:45:49 12.6 mph 0:00:55 0:26:39 8:36  1:37:47.7 1:25:09.0 4        F 20-24  
96    114 Joe Reynolds        M      Columbia City  IN    US      0:05:57 1:59 0:04:34 0:35:50 16.1 mph 0:01:26 0:37:35 12:07 1:29:53.7 1:25:21.5 4        M 60-64  
97    126 Deborah Shaddon     F      Wheaton        IL    US      0:07:15 2:25 0:05:37 0:37:55 15.2 mph 0:01:26 0:34:48 11:13 1:47:15.2 1:26:59.7 5        F 50-54  
98    76  John Watkins        M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:06:42 2:14 0:05:45 0:37:45 15.3 mph 0:04:56 0:32:14 10:24 1:37:29.6 1:27:21.8 10       M 45-49  
99    73  Andrew Kinsey       M      Franklin       IN    US      0:09:10 3:03 0:06:14 0:36:47 15.7 mph 0:04:06 0:31:28 10:09 1:50:42.9 1:27:44.4 9        M 50-54  
100   129 Jennifer Himes      F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:04 2:01 0:03:23 0:45:31 12.7 mph 0:01:05 0:32:18 10:25 1:30:23.9 1:28:20.7 5        F 20-24  
101   70  Matthew Steinmetz   M      Columbus       IN    US      0:06:53 2:18 0:03:20 0:43:23 13.3 mph 0:01:34 0:34:10 11:01 1:40:31.9 1:29:20.4 11       M 45-49  
102   130 Edward Canete       M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:10:21 3:27 0:05:37 0:40:31 14.2 mph 0:03:47 0:30:29 9:50  1:45:05.0 1:30:44.3 10       M 35-39  
103   47  Julie Ashmore       F      Trafalgar      IN    US      0:05:58 1:59 0:05:12 0:48:25 11.9 mph 0:01:23 0:30:41 9:54  1:53:56.6 1:31:38.2 9        F 40-44  
104   62  Steve May           M      Buchanan       MI    US      0:09:52 3:17 0:06:56 0:39:36 14.5 mph 0:02:00 0:33:57 10:57 1:54:04.9 1:32:21.8 5        M 60-64  
105   37  Tina Tracy          F      Franklin       IN    US      0:07:24 2:28 0:05:31 0:41:33 13.8 mph 0:01:54 0:36:31 11:47 1:48:16.6 1:32:52.6 10       F 40-44  
106   36  Lisa May            F      Muncie         IN    US      0:09:39 3:13 0:04:29 0:42:02 13.7 mph 0:02:22 0:34:53 11:15 1:54:04.5 1:33:24.8 6        F 50-54  
107   12  Anne Reinhart       F      Paulding       OH    US      0:09:41 3:14 0:05:24 0:41:58 13.7 mph 0:01:10 0:37:01 11:56 1:59:40.7 1:35:13.5 11       F 40-44  
108   42  Reta Ptak           F      Antwerp        OH    US      0:08:24 2:48 0:06:11 0:58:15 9.9 mph  0:01:15 0:23:25 7:33  1:51:14.1 1:37:30.2 6        F 45-49  
109   115 John Primmer        M      Muncie         IN    US      0:06:43 2:14 0:03:23 0:37:21 15.5 mph 0:03:06 0:47:05 15:11 1:52:38.0 1:37:39.0 1        M 75-99  
110   67  David Walters       M      Selma          IN    US      0:09:42 3:14 0:05:07 0:39:10 14.7 mph 0:01:55 0:42:24 13:41 1:55:38.3 1:38:18.4 12       M 45-49  
111   72  Grace Kinsey        F      Franklin       IN    US      0:07:36 2:32 0:04:14 0:55:23 10.4 mph 0:00:42 0:30:27 9:49  1:57:57.4 1:38:21.4 1        F 17-19  
112   34  Jim Pickett         M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:07:26 2:29 0:03:21 0:31:10 18.5 mph 0:02:40 0:53:49 17:21 1:46:16.8 1:38:26.6 1        M 65-69  
113   198 Korinda Walls       F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:06:27 2:09 0:03:14 0:43:18 13.3 mph 0:00:55 0:45:52 14:48 1:55:46.3 1:39:46.5 2        F 30-34  
114   69  Amanda Trego        F      Muncie         IN    US      0:12:10 4:03 0:04:56 0:42:14 13.6 mph 0:01:21 0:40:56 13:12 2:05:18.4 1:41:36.9 12       F 40-44  
115   22  Lisa Tolliver       F      Mishawka       IN    US      0:09:51 3:17 0:03:48 0:41:24 13.9 mph 0:01:46 0:46:32 15:01 2:04:15.3 1:43:20.7 7        F 50-54  
116   57  Sarah Stepney       F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:06:24 2:08 0:06:23 0:37:45 15.3 mph 0:02:47 0:52:05 16:48 2:01:34.1 1:45:24.0 13       F 40-44  
117   64  Josh Alles          M      Jasper         IN    US      0:07:21 2:27 0:06:00 0:49:47 11.6 mph 0:03:44 0:39:37 12:47 2:08:59.3 1:46:28.3 5        M 30-34  
118   23  Stacy Campbell      F      Paulding       OH    US      0:08:28 2:49 0:05:24 0:54:19 10.6 mph 0:00:40 0:40:52 13:11 2:13:38.4 1:49:42.2 5        F 35-39  
119   13  Beth Dachenhaus     F      Paulding       OH    US      0:07:59 2:40 0:05:39 0:56:55 10.1 mph 0:01:28 0:45:36 14:43 2:21:50.4 1:57:37.1 14       F 40-44  
99999 204 Frank Dorsey        M      Carmel         IN    US      0:05:24 1:48 0:01:14 0:20:25 28.1 mph 0:00:56 0:24:21 7:51  DQ        0:52:20.7                   
99999 125 David Miller        M      Muncie         IN    US      0:07:21 2:27 0:02:59 0:15:59 36 mph   0:02:39 0:27:58 9:01  DQ        0:56:55.7                   
99999 123 Edson Ortega        M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:49 2:56 0:04:40 0:18:35 31 mph   0:03:46 0:36:15 11:42 DQ        1:12:05.3                   
99999 78  Adriana Vazquez     F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:07:43 2:34 0:05:36 0:19:35 29.5 mph 0:03:23 0:34:37 11:10 DQ        1:10:53.0                   
99999 131 Isaac Torres        M      Granger        IN    US      0:02:49 0:56 0:03:44 0:20:34 27.9 mph 0:00:44 0:15:29 5:00  DQ        0:43:20.2                   
      52  Carol Frohlich      F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:11:37 3:52 0:08:39                                                                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Davon Geiger   105 22  1       M      Churubusco IN US  52:15.6 
2     Brant Bahler   127 29  2       M      Bloomington IN US 52:30.3 
3     Raymond Bailey 7   48  3       M      Westfield IN US   52:59.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Alexis Turpin     137 21  19      F      Cambridge City IN US 1:04:51.4 
2     Eileen Cravens    92  59  23      F      Richmond IN US       1:05:54.5 
3     Dorice Hankemeier 87  37  25      F      Muncie IN US         1:06:12.9 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tyler Snodderly 80  18  57      M      Huntington IN US 1:15:00.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicholas Nordmann 102 22  4       M      Bourbon IN US      54:41.7   
2     Blake Clatterbuck 104 20  14      M      Donovan IL US      1:02:46.8 
3     Mohammad Aref     140 23  15      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:54.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jordan Kane 63  26  7       M      Indianapolis IN US 58:13.0   
2     Jake Snyder 116 25  10      M      Warsaw  IN         1:00:49.4 
3     Jake Hill   85  25  43      M      Seymour IN US      1:10:36.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Stone 134 32  24      M      Loveland OH US   1:05:56.3 
2     Brad Jasinski 58  32  35      M      Mill Creek IN US 1:08:09.9 
3     Jason Luebke  16  32  53      M      Fishers IN US    1:13:51.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maarten Bout 49  37  5       M      Bloomington IN US 55:57.2   
2     Nathan Coe   86  34  8       M      Parker City IN US 1:00:01.6 
3     Todd Rowlett 6   37  16      M      Fishers IN US     1:03:36.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Dolence 88  43  26      M      Knightstown IN US    1:06:21.4 
2     Scott Smith     3   43  29      M      Indianapolis IN US   1:06:57.0 
3     Steve Clark     119 44  41      M      West Lafayette IN US 1:09:49.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Max Murphy      28  46  9       M      Carmel IN US        1:00:15.1 
2     Mark Grell      96  48  18      M      Hartford City IN US 1:04:04.6 
3     Marcos Gonzalez 99  45  22      M      Fort Wayne IN US    1:05:41.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mark Witmer       66  49  11      M      Roanoke IN US     1:01:06.0 
2     Thaddeus Borchers 108 49  12      M      Winona Lake IN US 1:01:28.2 
3     Charles Gilles    77  52  32      M      Greenwood IN US   1:07:15.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chet Paskiewicz  139 57  13      M      Muncie In  US    1:02:32.8 
2     Brian Sanders    121 57  50      M      Anderson IN US   1:12:30.0 
3     Ian Petko-Bunney 109 56  60      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:15:42.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Frank Troiano 132 62  6       M      Fishers IN US  58:01.4   
2     Dana Reihman  91  62  36      M      Richmond IN US 1:08:26.2 
3     Jim Glesige   65  61  92      M      Loveland OH US 1:23:18.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Pickett 34  66  112     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:38:26.6 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Primmer 115 74  109     M      Muncie IN US 1:37:39 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Grace Kinsey 72  19  111     F      Franklin IN US 1:38:21.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ashley Maupin  94  23  54      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:13:57.6 
2     Hannah Kinsey  60  21  85      F      Franklin IN US     1:21:54.2 
3     Carlie Woodall 51  21  89      F      Muncie IN US       1:22:25.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mallory Miles 1   24  30      F      Holland IN US 1:07:04.7 
2     Ali Smith     90  24  86      F      Marion IN US  1:21:59.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andi McGreevy 30  29  34      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:08:01.1 
2     Korinda Walls 198 29  113     F      Fort Wayne IN US   1:39:46.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melissa Dragoo    135 35  28      F      Fishers IN US   1:06:40.8 
2     Julie Anne Duncan 39  36  42      F      Daleville IN US 1:10:09.3 
3     Amanda Ott        2   35  75      F      Franklin IN US  1:19:19.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Bear           118 43  45      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:11:24.7 
2     Missy Woods        93  43  62      F      Seymour IN US      1:16:27.7 
3     Brandi Rosenberger 100 42  64      F      Centerville IN US  1:16:43.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Teresa Rowley-Asher 81  45  33      F      Dayton OH US   1:07:49.7 
2     Jill Beavins        56  48  48      F      Franklin IN US 1:12:08.5 
3     Christy Ooley       136 45  68      F      Avon IN US     1:17:44.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Angela Clendening 48  50  59      F      Franklin IN US     1:15:27.6 
2     Kerri McClintic   25  50  69      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:18:06.1 
3     Tammy O'Brien     24  52  87      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:22:14.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stacy Braff      220 54  52      F      Centerville IN US  1:13:36.6 
2     Katherine Staton 29  57  66      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:16:54.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Wanda Miller 10  59  74      F      Lafayette IN US 1:18:57.1 
2     Joy Smith    89  61  83      F      Marion IN US    1:21:20.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.