Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Peak Freak Peak Freak Kamakazi Kamakazi Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                        Pace                Pace     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     491 Jared Hogan              M      Kaysville            UT    US      0:37:31               0:31:52           1:09:23.5 1:09:20.1 11:10 17  38.9       1        M 1-19       
2     417 Spencer Hogan            M      Kaysville            UT    US      0:37:41               0:34:10           1:11:50.7 1:11:46.9 11:33 16  38.0       2        M 1-19       
3     451 Neil Galvez              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:40:48               0:32:43           1:13:31.2 1:13:29.6 11:50 32  36.4       1        M 30-39      
4     593 Kirkwood Donavin         M      South Salt Lake City UT    US      0:40:24               0:35:17           1:15:40.3 1:15:20.2 12:07 29  35.5       1        M 20-29      
5     547 Bryan Goody              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:42:25               0:33:44           1:16:08.4 1:16:04.7 12:15 36  35.6       2        M 30-39      
6     191 Bennett Levine           M      Vail                 CO    US      0:42:06               0:34:22           1:16:27.9 1:16:25.2 12:18 31  35.0       3        M 30-39      
7     219 Tucker Stockman          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:40:00               0:36:49           1:16:48.7 1:16:39.1 12:20 25  34.9       2        M 20-29      
8     402 Justin Bean              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:43:40               0:35:07           1:18:47.4 1:18:42.8 12:40 26  33.9       3        M 20-29      
9     306 Riley Rose               M      Boulder              CO    US      0:44:50               0:34:17           1:19:06.9 1:19:00.3 12:43 23  33.8       4        M 20-29      
10    572 John Tall                M      Draper               UT    US      0:43:31               0:35:44           1:19:15.4 1:19:15.4 12:45 34  33.9       4        M 30-39      
11    496 Brad Pankey              M      Portland             OR    US      0:42:18               0:37:52           1:20:10.5 1:20:10.5 12:54 31  33.3       5        M 30-39      
12    486 Arlen Mossgrove          M      Park City            UT    US      0:44:31               0:37:07           1:21:37.4 1:21:33.3 13:08 23  32.8       5        M 20-29      
13    502 Andy Clayton             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:44:32               0:37:43           1:22:15.1 1:22:12.6 13:14 23  32.5       6        M 20-29      
14    434 Penn Lukens              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:42:59               0:40:03           1:23:02.0 1:22:56.1 13:21 23  32.2       7        M 20-29      
15    207 Hailey Karg              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:45:09               0:38:02           1:23:10.9 1:23:06.6 13:23 26  36.5       1        F 20-29      
16    379 Tyson Moore              M      Draper               UT    US      0:45:34               0:38:07           1:23:41.1 1:23:34.9 13:27 39  32.9       6        M 30-39      
17    453 Dylan Vorwaller          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:44:14               0:40:15           1:24:29.2 1:24:26.2 13:35 17  31.9       3        M 1-19       
18    258 David Booth              M      Norwalk              CT    US      0:44:34               0:40:05           1:24:39.3 1:24:32.8 13:36 40  32.8       1        M 40-49      
19    365 Michael Nilsen           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:45:18               0:39:22           1:24:40.2 1:24:40.2 13:38 29  31.6       8        M 20-29      
20    515 Zach Hawkins             M      Vineyard             UT    US      0:46:53               0:38:59           1:25:52.0 1:25:49.8 13:49 32  31.2       7        M 30-39      
21    579 Kyle LoBue               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:46:25               0:39:31           1:25:55.0 1:25:49.1 13:49 29  31.1       9        M 20-29      
22    495 Matt Nielson             M      Heber City           UT    US      0:46:43               0:39:28           1:26:10.5 1:26:03.7 13:51 39  32.0       8        M 30-39      
23    435 Adam Menz                M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:47:11               0:39:13           1:26:24.1 1:26:18.2 13:53 27  31.0       10       M 20-29      
24    213 Bonnie Kaminsky          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:46:23               0:40:20           1:26:43.4 1:26:38.5 13:57 28  35.0       2        F 20-29      
25    179 Russell Pixton           M      Sandy                UT    US      0:45:14               0:41:30           1:26:44.1 1:26:36.6 13:56 38  31.6       9        M 30-39      
26    432 Rob Dougall              M      London               CMD   GB      0:45:17               0:41:27           1:26:44.7 1:26:30.2 13:55 43  32.8       2        M 40-49      
27    455 Anthony May              M      Sandy                UT    US      0:44:51               0:42:12           1:27:02.8 1:26:48.2 13:58 29  30.8       11       M 20-29      
28    485 Natalie Busath           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:46:11               0:41:05           1:27:16.3 1:26:53.7 13:59 32  34.9       1        F 30-39      
29    537 Kevin Laska              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:46:20               0:40:57           1:27:17.0 1:27:12.6 14:02 38  31.4       10       M 30-39      
30    545 Arthur Debowski          M      Murray               UT    US      0:47:59               0:39:23           1:27:22.0 1:26:58.7 14:00 35  31.0       11       M 30-39      
31    528 Ian Johnson              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:45:15               0:42:11           1:27:26.4 1:27:12.8 14:02 20  30.6       12       M 20-29      
32    582 Clayton Quarles          M      Farmington           UT    US      0:47:41               0:40:02           1:27:42.8 1:27:30.5 14:05 31  30.5       12       M 30-39      
33    332 Ivor Allsop              M      Park City            UT    US      0:47:37               0:40:24           1:28:01.3 1:27:54.9 14:09 45  32.8       3        M 40-49      
34    166 Brandon Russell          M      Herriman             UT    US      0:46:22               0:41:48           1:28:09.6 1:28:01.9 14:10 39  31.3       13       M 30-39      
35    264 Matt Ross                M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:44:35               0:43:45           1:28:19.9 1:28:17.7 14:13 27  30.3       13       M 20-29      
36    326 Jackson Sponaugle        M      Sandy                UT    US      0:47:36               0:40:48           1:28:24.3 1:28:03.7 14:10 19  30.3       4        M 1-19       
37    385 Steve Boynton            M      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      0:46:16               0:42:12           1:28:27.7 1:28:19.7 14:13 38  31.0       14       M 30-39      
38    457 Erin Swenson             F      Provo                UT    US      0:44:43               0:43:58           1:28:40.7 1:28:32.8 14:15 34  34.4       2        F 30-39      
39    570 Patrick Van Horn         M      Park City            UT    US      0:49:07               0:39:52           1:28:59.0 1:28:53.4 14:18 27  30.1       14       M 20-29      
40    186 John Hanni               M      Sandy                UT    US      0:46:41               0:42:23           1:29:04.2 1:28:55.9 14:19 19  30.0       5        M 1-19       
41    420 Douglas Anderson         M      Orem                 UT    US      0:49:14               0:40:06           1:29:19.5 1:28:43.5 14:17 32  30.2       15       M 30-39      
42    167 Cameron Jepperson        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:47:56               0:41:34           1:29:30.2 1:29:22.6 14:23 17  30.2       6        M 1-19       
43    512 Michael Oyler            M      Austin               TX    US      0:44:38               0:44:59           1:29:36.3 1:29:33.1 14:25 35  30.1       16       M 30-39      
44    355 Gavin Gorrell            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:47:53               0:41:59           1:29:52.5 1:29:52.5 14:28 30  29.7       17       M 30-39      
45    422 Michael Wilkinson        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:48:16               0:41:58           1:30:13.8 1:30:01.1 14:29 23  29.7       15       M 20-29      
46    231 Joe Jones                M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:48:49               0:41:30           1:30:19.2 1:30:14.4 14:31 23  29.6       16       M 20-29      
47    230 Chris Alfonso            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:48:37               0:41:44           1:30:21.0 1:30:21.0 14:32 41  30.9       4        M 40-49      
48    499 Bretton Jolley           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:47:59               0:42:33           1:30:31.8 1:30:23.6 14:33 37  30.1       18       M 30-39      
49    469 Justin Crawmer           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:48:11               0:42:30           1:30:40.7 1:30:30.9 14:34 37  30.1       19       M 30-39      
50    279 Spencer Clason           M      Provo                UT    US      0:46:24               0:44:38           1:31:02.2 1:30:52.8 14:38 23  29.4       17       M 20-29      
51    261 Manuel Duenas-Sanchez    M      Woods Cross          UT    US      0:50:51               0:40:14           1:31:05.1 1:31:04.0 14:39 25  29.3       18       M 20-29      
52    129 Brendan McIlravy         M      Park City            UT    US      0:50:34               0:40:49           1:31:22.9 1:31:17.0 14:41 43  31.1       5        M 40-49      
53    360 Tyson Dudley             M      Lindon               UT    US      0:49:39               0:42:02           1:31:41.2 1:31:22.7 14:42 29  29.2       19       M 20-29      
54    504 Mark Clouse              M      Boise                ID    US      0:46:25               0:45:24           1:31:48.8 1:31:39.1 14:45 35  29.4       20       M 30-39      
55    382 Connor Quinn             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:48:37               0:43:19           1:31:56.2 1:31:48.8 14:47 24  29.1       20       M 20-29      
56    585 Kevin Curtis             M      Park City            UT    US      0:49:59               0:42:39           1:32:38.3 1:32:05.8 14:49 39  29.9       21       M 30-39      
57    225 Judson Sacco             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:31               0:43:08           1:32:38.5 1:32:32.5 14:54 27  28.9       21       M 20-29      
58    251 Sarrah Hadiji            F      Boulder              CO    US      0:47:51               0:44:48           1:32:38.6 1:32:33.7 14:54 29  32.8       3        F 20-29      
59    310 Austen Armijo            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:00               0:43:49           1:32:48.7 1:32:45.2 14:56 27  28.8       22       M 20-29      
60    208 Nicole Roccanova         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:10               0:43:46           1:32:55.7 1:32:41.0 14:55 30  32.7       3        F 30-39      
61    438 Kelan Albertson          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:23               0:43:41           1:33:04.2 1:32:46.5 14:56 24  28.8       23       M 20-29      
62    413 Magnus Tveit             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:48:54               0:44:23           1:33:16.6 1:33:09.3 15:00 15  29.7       7        M 1-19       
63    481 Staci Gunter             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:15               0:44:01           1:33:16.8 1:33:16.8 15:01 32  32.6       4        F 30-39      
64    412 Ries Tveit               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:47:54               0:45:23           1:33:16.9 1:33:09.3 15:00 15  29.7       8        M 1-19       
65    454 Melissa Baake            F      Park City            UT    US      0:48:25               0:44:57           1:33:21.9 1:33:18.3 15:01 25  32.5       4        F 20-29      
66    559 Caleb Whittle            M      West Haven           UT    US      0:49:13               0:44:17           1:33:30.4 1:33:20.3 15:01 26  28.6       24       M 20-29      
67    425 Trevor Miller            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:48:30               0:45:15           1:33:45.3 1:33:37.8 15:04 40  29.6       6        M 40-49      
68    403 Rod Boynton              M      Holladay             UT    US      0:49:46               0:44:04           1:33:49.1 1:33:40.8 15:05 40  29.6       7        M 40-49      
69    330 Priscilla Stewart        F      South Jordan         UT    US      0:51:38               0:42:18           1:33:56.2 1:33:53.0 15:07 30  32.3       5        F 30-39      
70    163 peter clark              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:43               0:44:21           1:34:03.8 1:33:52.6 15:06 47  31.2       8        M 40-49      
71    203 Colin Horman             M      Riverton             UT    US      0:49:40               0:44:27           1:34:06.5 1:33:57.1 15:07 18  28.5       9        M 1-19       
72    395 Preston Smith            M      American Fork        UT    US      0:48:48               0:45:21           1:34:08.6 1:33:58.7 15:07 26  28.4       25       M 20-29      
73    410 Kimberly Elliott         F      Murray               UT    US      0:50:15               0:44:12           1:34:27.4 1:34:17.5 15:10 38  32.8       6        F 30-39      
74    107 Mark Walker              M      Kamas                UT    US      0:50:10               0:44:24           1:34:34.0 1:34:27.5 15:12 33  28.4       22       M 30-39      
75    439 Colton Giles             M      Ogden                UT    US      0:46:51               0:47:56           1:34:47.2 1:34:43.0 15:15 28  28.2       26       M 20-29      
76    171 Noah Kuhns               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:50:11               0:44:40           1:34:50.9 1:34:50.9 15:16 27  28.2       27       M 20-29      
77    517 Danny Hales              M      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      0:50:10               0:44:41           1:34:51.4 1:34:51.4 15:16 29  28.2       28       M 20-29      
78    587 Michael Cooperberg       M      Park City            UT    US      0:51:16               0:43:44           1:35:00.1 1:34:46.0 15:15 28  28.2       29       M 20-29      
79    212 Rodger Hunsaker          M      Herriman             UT    US      0:51:02               0:44:14           1:35:16.1 1:35:00.5 15:17 48  31.1       9        M 40-49      
80    380 Nathan Watkins           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:50               0:43:35           1:35:25.2 1:35:16.3 15:20 28  28.0       30       M 20-29      
81    466 Nate Berger              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:50:29               0:44:59           1:35:28.6 1:35:22.3 15:21 24  28.0       31       M 20-29      
82    505 David Madsen             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:32               0:44:11           1:35:42.9 1:35:28.4 15:22 48  31.0       10       M 40-49      
83    282 Andrew Scarcella         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:33               0:44:16           1:35:48.4 1:35:14.6 15:20 34  28.2       23       M 30-39      
84    551 Kelsey Rayborn           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:50:54               0:44:56           1:35:49.8 1:35:32.3 15:23 25  31.7       5        F 20-29      
85    364 Kelly Nielsen            F      South Jordan         UT    US      0:50:09               0:45:52           1:36:00.9 1:35:40.9 15:24 40  32.6       1        F 40-49      
86    245 Alex Koch                M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:02               0:44:00           1:36:01.4 1:35:22.4 15:21 23  28.0       32       M 20-29      
87    516 Evan Wilson              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:20               0:44:28           1:36:48.2 1:36:41.4 15:34 25  27.6       33       M 20-29      
88    110 Garret Rose              M      Draper               UT    US      0:49:07               0:47:58           1:37:05.5 1:36:59.3 15:37 55  32.3       1        M 50-59      
89    160 JAMES GEBHARD            M      Grand Junction       CO    US      0:50:32               0:46:43           1:37:15.0 1:37:00.8 15:37 60  33.8       1        M 60-69      
90    396 Madison Swart            F      Park City            UT    US      0:52:27               0:44:52           1:37:18.6 1:37:14.1 15:39 25  31.2       6        F 20-29      
91    444 Ryan Burke               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:51               0:45:28           1:37:19.4 1:36:52.6 15:35 30  27.6       24       M 30-39      
92    521 Erica Jorgensen          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:46               0:45:51           1:37:36.7 1:37:36.7 15:43 28  31.1       7        F 20-29      
93    232 Tom Jones                M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:18               0:44:33           1:37:50.4 1:37:44.5 15:44 53  31.5       2        M 50-59      
94    246 Christopher Koch         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:50:41               0:47:12           1:37:53.3 1:37:13.6 15:39 50  30.9       3        M 50-59      
95    324 Noah Rawle               M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      0:53:33               0:44:30           1:38:03.6 1:37:42.7 15:44 17  27.6       10       M 1-19       
96    445 Chapman Cox              M      Kamas                UT    US      0:53:21               0:44:45           1:38:05.3 1:37:52.5 15:45 20  27.3       34       M 20-29      
97    459 Jodi Escalante           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:58               0:45:09           1:38:07.6 1:38:01.0 15:46 33  31.0       7        F 30-39      
98    384 Elwood Hullinger         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:27               0:45:41           1:38:08.0 1:38:05.0 15:47 37  27.7       25       M 30-39      
99    103 Nicholas Roach           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:03               0:47:09           1:38:11.8 1:37:53.1 15:45 17  27.5       11       M 1-19       
100   565 Jonathan Lawson          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:20               0:48:54           1:38:14.0 1:38:05.1 15:47 27  27.2       35       M 20-29      
101   239 Kendall Tingey           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:19               0:44:55           1:38:14.5 1:38:11.9 15:48 28  27.2       36       M 20-29      
102   113 Austin Williams          M      Bluffdale            UT    US      0:52:59               0:45:21           1:38:19.2 1:38:08.7 15:48 23  27.2       37       M 20-29      
103   544 Craig Hansen             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:17               0:45:16           1:38:33.0 1:38:20.7 15:50 32  27.2       26       M 30-39      
104   592 Scott Zipprich           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:54:29               0:44:16           1:38:44.7 1:38:27.5 15:51 36  27.5       27       M 30-39      
105   296 Kyle Bento               M      Sandy                UT    US      0:52:20               0:46:40           1:38:59.2 1:38:38.1 15:52 33  27.2       28       M 30-39      
106   275 Benjamin Altenes         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:54:57               0:44:47           1:39:43.6 1:39:28.7 16:01 36  27.2       29       M 30-39      
107   128 Peter Hathaway           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:19               0:50:29           1:39:47.8 1:39:33.2 16:01 53  31.0       4        M 50-59      
108   390 John Gottschall          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:53               0:46:01           1:39:54.0 1:39:32.7 16:01 46  29.2       11       M 40-49      
109   209 Jesse Malman             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:49               0:46:14           1:40:02.1 1:39:32.3 16:01 35  27.1       30       M 30-39      
110   188 Lauren Andrade           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:18               0:49:04           1:40:21.4 1:40:01.4 16:06 32  30.4       8        F 30-39      
111   474 Nina Lorentzen           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:21               0:47:04           1:40:25.2 1:40:15.8 16:08 29  30.3       8        F 20-29      
112   101 Melissa Gill             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:49               0:48:00           1:40:48.7 1:40:44.4 16:13 29  30.1       9        F 20-29      
113   139 Alec Davey               M      Draper               UT    US      0:52:24               0:48:32           1:40:55.6 1:40:44.0 16:13 21  26.5       38       M 20-29      
114   553 Benjamin Berte           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:50:54               0:50:14           1:41:07.4 1:40:49.3 16:14 41  27.7       12       M 40-49      
115   268 Matthew Rondina          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:32               0:47:38           1:41:09.9 1:40:50.5 16:14 44  28.4       13       M 40-49      
116   424 Jeff LaMora              M      South Jordan         UT    US      0:54:04               0:47:09           1:41:13.1 1:40:56.6 16:15 44  28.3       14       M 40-49      
117   335 Zach Coons               M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      0:52:29               0:48:47           1:41:16.1 1:41:09.5 16:17 14  27.9       12       M 1-19       
118   568 Christian Thorn          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:10               0:49:07           1:41:16.6 1:40:52.4 16:14 36  26.8       31       M 30-39      
119   426 Maria Weller             F      Layton               UT    US      0:53:09               0:48:11           1:41:20.2 1:40:58.5 16:15 46  32.5       2        F 40-49      
120   334 Micah Jensen             M      Orem                 UT    US      0:53:59               0:47:44           1:41:43.1 1:41:15.2 16:18 26  26.4       39       M 20-29      
121   318 Sarah Penrod             F      Sandy                UT    US      0:52:06               0:49:45           1:41:50.5 1:41:35.6 16:21 37  30.3       9        F 30-39      
122   406 Shirley Boynton          F      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      0:50:40               0:51:16           1:41:55.8 1:41:49.3 16:23 38  30.3       10       F 30-39      
123   151 colin hoggan             M      West Jordan          UT    US      0:53:21               0:48:47           1:42:08.0 1:41:57.1 16:24 28  26.2       40       M 20-29      
124   339 Mackay Harrison          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:41               0:48:42           1:42:23.4 1:42:04.4 16:26 20  26.2       41       M 20-29      
125   400 Brian Loyd               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:40               0:46:48           1:42:27.5 1:42:02.4 16:25 30  26.2       32       M 30-39      
126   558 Jessica Scheetz          F      Park City            UT    US      0:55:10               0:47:24           1:42:34.2 1:42:22.0 16:28 36  29.9       11       F 30-39      
127   317 Jeff Nelson              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:04               0:47:42           1:42:46.0 1:42:42.0 16:32 33  26.1       33       M 30-39      
128   250 Rachel Wrightson         F      Oakland              CA    US      0:53:38               0:49:21           1:42:58.8 1:42:48.3 16:33 42  30.8       3        F 40-49      
129   461 Jennifer Cantwell        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:16               0:49:45           1:43:01.5 1:43:00.5 16:35 30  29.4       12       F 30-39      
130   142 Paul Pham                M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:54:14               0:48:55           1:43:09.3 1:42:37.3 16:31 30  26.0       34       M 30-39      
131   152 Matthew Brady            M      Syracuse             UT    US      0:54:37               0:48:35           1:43:11.1 1:42:48.8 16:33 35  26.2       35       M 30-39      
132   349 Michael Caggiano         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:28               0:50:50           1:43:18.3 1:42:57.2 16:34 29  26.0       42       M 20-29      
133   233 Erin Gaffney             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:13               0:48:24           1:43:36.8 1:43:17.8 16:37 22  29.4       10       F 20-29      
134   375 Sarah Abbott             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:29               0:48:11           1:43:40.0 1:43:34.0 16:40 22  29.3       11       F 20-29      
135   576 Tyler Osterloh           M      Sandy                UT    US      0:54:34               0:49:11           1:43:45.2 1:43:45.2 16:42 34  25.9       36       M 30-39      
136   407 Ryan Bench               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:19               0:50:30           1:43:49.3 1:43:45.5 16:42 37  26.2       37       M 30-39      
137   269 Emilie Montenont         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:21               0:51:29           1:43:49.7 1:43:30.0 16:39 30  29.3       13       F 30-39      
138   115 Aaron Libby              M      West Jordan          UT    US      0:54:55               0:49:08           1:44:02.8 1:43:46.3 16:42 16  26.3       13       M 1-19       
139   114 Aaron Libby              M      West Jordan          UT    US      0:52:57               0:51:08           1:44:05.4 1:43:48.2 16:42 41  26.9       15       M 40-49      
140   462 Ryan Andersen            M      American Fork        UT    US      0:53:37               0:50:43           1:44:19.8 1:43:51.1 16:43 37  26.2       38       M 30-39      
141   134 Lori Lange               F      Park City            UT    US      0:51:09               0:53:12           1:44:21.2 1:44:13.9 16:46 55  35.0       1        F 50-59      
142   147 Jay Torgersen            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:54:10               0:50:13           1:44:23.0 1:44:04.1 16:45 50  28.9       5        M 50-59      
143   371 Scott Murdock            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:54:11               0:50:12           1:44:23.0 1:44:03.1 16:45 50  28.9       6        M 50-59      
144   405 Valerie Jar              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:06               0:51:33           1:44:38.3 1:44:38.3 16:50 31  29.0       14       F 30-39      
145   387 Brady Wheeler            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:52:52               0:51:51           1:44:43.1 1:44:19.0 16:47 34  25.8       39       M 30-39      
146   557 Holin Wilbanks           F      Layton               UT    US      0:55:00               0:49:46           1:44:46.0 1:44:30.2 16:49 40  29.9       4        F 40-49      
147   588 Jonny Wilson             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:32               0:48:58           1:45:30.0 1:45:07.1 16:55 33  25.5       40       M 30-39      
148   193 Sutherland Wyatt         M      Tooele               UT    US      0:53:57               0:51:38           1:45:35.2 1:45:31.1 16:59 22  25.3       43       M 20-29      
149   284 Devin Walker             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:17               0:50:27           1:45:43.4 1:45:19.5 16:57 46  27.6       16       M 40-49      
150   555 Nathan Burt              M      Fruit Heights        UT    US      0:55:31               0:50:15           1:45:45.8 1:45:05.8 16:55 42  26.8       17       M 40-49      
151   289 Frederic Parke           M      Park City            UT    US      0:54:48               0:50:59           1:45:46.8 1:45:24.5 16:58 59  30.8       7        M 50-59      
152   383 Jeff Bland               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:02               0:49:50           1:45:52.1 1:45:26.6 16:58 40  26.3       18       M 40-49      
153   162 Peter Bland              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:02               0:49:50           1:45:52.3 1:45:27.7 16:58 50  28.5       8        M 50-59      
154   247 David Lattin             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:59               0:48:56           1:45:55.7 1:45:36.5 17:00 51  28.7       9        M 50-59      
155   244 Justin Buck              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:14               0:50:52           1:46:05.6 1:45:33.7 16:59 31  25.3       41       M 30-39      
156   313 Ryan Daniels             M      West Jordan          UT    US      0:57:34               0:48:33           1:46:06.2 1:45:50.7 17:02 43  26.8       19       M 40-49      
157   526 Taylor Pratt             M      Sandy                UT    US      0:55:37               0:50:45           1:46:21.9 1:46:21.9 17:07 22  25.1       44       M 20-29      
158   441 Alec Quick               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:19               0:50:21           1:46:39.7 1:46:35.9 17:09 22  25.1       45       M 20-29      
159   217 Carl Budge               M      Sandy                UT    US      0:55:33               0:51:09           1:46:42.3 1:46:20.1 17:07 51  28.5       10       M 50-59      
160   133 Brett Kennedy            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:36               0:51:25           1:47:00.4 1:46:25.5 17:08 34  25.3       42       M 30-39      
161   214 Jordan Monroe            M      Sandy                UT    US      0:53:22               0:53:43           1:47:05.5 1:46:59.4 17:13 29  25.0       46       M 20-29      
162   252 Thomas Allguren          M      Partille                   SE      0:55:35               0:51:34           1:47:09.2 1:46:46.7 17:11 32  25.1       43       M 30-39      
163   361 Carter Maudsley          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:33               0:52:06           1:47:38.9 1:47:04.6 17:14 40  25.9       20       M 40-49      
164   373 Fiona Hayes              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:58               0:49:52           1:47:49.3 1:47:45.0 17:20 26  28.2       12       F 20-29      
165   513 Alex Duran               M      Dallas               TX    US      0:57:17               0:50:46           1:48:02.9 1:47:59.6 17:23 35  25.0       44       M 30-39      
166   591 Colin Kent               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:54:58               0:53:14           1:48:11.9 1:47:57.4 17:22 36  25.1       45       M 30-39      
167   418 Robert Pugh              M      Orem                 UT    US      0:54:55               0:53:20           1:48:14.5 1:47:54.4 17:22 40  25.7       21       M 40-49      
168   199 Jacob DeWaal             M      The Peak                   HK      0:54:53               0:53:26           1:48:19.5 1:47:46.0 17:21 38  25.4       46       M 30-39      
169   323 Steve Gutierrez          M      Clearfield           UT    US      0:57:42               0:51:01           1:48:43.7 1:48:39.7 17:29 31  24.6       47       M 30-39      
170   159 Nick Thorsen             M      Draper               UT    US      0:55:43               0:53:08           1:48:50.5 1:48:41.4 17:30 22  24.6       47       M 20-29      
171   260 Justin Latimer           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:47               0:53:27           1:49:14.1 1:49:11.5 17:34 29  24.5       48       M 20-29      
172   456 Erin Hales               F      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      0:56:49               0:52:28           1:49:16.8 1:49:04.8 17:33 27  27.8       13       F 20-29      
173   351 Valerie Gonzales         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:15               0:53:39           1:49:53.3 1:49:36.2 17:38 33  27.8       15       F 30-39      
174   328 Jill Wilkins             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:58               0:53:08           1:50:05.5 1:49:49.8 17:41 38  28.1       16       F 30-39      
175   283 Deb Baker                F      West Jordan          UT    US      0:57:00               0:53:12           1:50:11.8 1:49:52.1 17:41 56  33.6       2        F 50-59      
176   356 Kelli Davey              F      Draper               UT    US      0:55:31               0:54:49           1:50:20.4 1:50:09.6 17:44 46  29.7       5        F 40-49      
177   148 Cole Wilkes              M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      0:57:05               0:53:31           1:50:36.0 1:50:26.3 17:46 23  24.2       49       M 20-29      
178   524 Chris Martinez           M      South Jordan         UT    US      0:54:10               0:57:16           1:51:26.5 1:51:20.0 17:55 26  24.0       50       M 20-29      
179   503 John Pherson             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:41               0:54:47           1:51:28.1 1:51:01.9 17:52 28  24.1       51       M 20-29      
180   192 Molly Daley              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:13               0:54:26           1:51:38.7 1:51:36.1 17:58 30  27.2       17       F 30-39      
181   562 Sara Lake                F      San Diego            CA    US      0:56:05               0:56:12           1:52:17.1 1:52:01.9 18:02 37  27.5       18       F 30-39      
182   566 Johanna Toman            F      San Diego            CA    US      0:56:22               0:55:55           1:52:17.2 1:52:02.4 18:02 37  27.5       19       F 30-39      
183   237 Tissa Dyphibane          M      West Jordan          UT    US      0:58:46               0:53:34           1:52:19.3 1:52:06.0 18:02 22  23.8       52       M 20-29      
184   286 heidi webb               F      Eden                 UT    US      0:55:03               0:57:22           1:52:24.8 1:52:14.5 18:04 47  29.5       6        F 40-49      
185   540 Colby Angelos            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:58:16               0:54:22           1:52:37.5 1:52:30.5 18:06 25  23.7       53       M 20-29      
186   381 Michael Palumbo          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:31               0:55:13           1:52:43.5 1:52:26.0 18:06 33  23.8       48       M 30-39      
187   316 David Martell            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:59               0:52:48           1:52:47.5 1:52:43.8 18:09 35  23.9       49       M 30-39      
188   543 Beth Lopez               F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:58:26               0:54:26           1:52:51.9 1:52:42.5 18:08 35  27.1       20       F 30-39      
189   325 Emily Sanone             F      North Salt Lake      UT    US      0:53:33               0:59:30           1:53:03.1 1:52:42.5 18:08 42  28.1       7        F 40-49      
190   172 Mike Peterson            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:51               0:56:26           1:53:16.2 1:52:42.8 18:08 37  24.1       50       M 30-39      
191   169 Kailey Lewis             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:46               0:53:35           1:53:21.3 1:53:21.3 18:15 25  26.8       14       F 20-29      
192   312 Meredith Garcia          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:35               0:57:57           1:53:32.1 1:53:14.9 18:14 35  27.0       21       F 30-39      
193   185 Brett Pinegar            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:58:21               0:55:23           1:53:44.2 1:53:16.3 18:14 51  26.7       11       M 50-59      
194   468 Anne Bernal              F      Heber City           UT    US      0:58:06               0:56:45           1:54:51.1 1:54:31.3 18:26 36  26.8       22       F 30-39      
195   431 Tracy Fisher             F      Boise                ID    US      0:56:37               0:58:21           1:54:57.7 1:54:46.5 18:28 36  26.7       23       F 30-39      
196   529 Matthew Unkown           M      Layton               UT    US      0:58:02               0:56:57           1:54:59.2 1:54:40.1 18:27 36  23.6       1        No Age Given 
197   554 Megan martinez           F      Ogden                UT    US      0:56:27               0:58:48           1:55:14.9 1:54:53.6 18:29 29  26.4       15       F 20-29      
198   346 Carter Budge             M      Sandy                UT    US      0:58:07               0:57:19           1:55:26.0 1:55:06.3 18:31 15  24.0       14       M 1-19       
199   518 Michelle Riley           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:47               0:59:29           1:56:16.4 1:55:54.8 18:39 39  26.8       24       F 30-39      
200   583 Ryan Richbourg           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:54               0:58:30           1:56:24.3 1:55:57.2 18:40 23  23.0       54       M 20-29      
201   168 Madeline Fontaine        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:23               0:59:26           1:56:48.6 1:56:23.0 18:44 22  26.1       16       F 20-29      
202   262 Kayla Robert             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:55               0:59:22           1:57:17.3 1:56:50.1 18:48 26  26.0       17       F 20-29      
203   482 Amy Hindley              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:36               0:59:48           1:57:24.6 1:57:03.1 18:50 34  26.0       25       F 30-39      
204   483 Elise White              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:36               0:59:49           1:57:24.6 1:57:02.5 18:50 33  26.0       26       F 30-39      
205   223 Sami Wilson              F      Bountiful            UT    US      0:57:30               0:59:58           1:57:28.3 1:57:20.1 18:53 26  25.9       18       F 20-29      
206   578 Amanda Dillon            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:28               0:58:16           1:57:44.0 1:57:28.1 18:54 33  25.9       27       F 30-39      
207   190 Andy Rampp               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:22               0:58:32           1:57:54.5 1:57:34.9 18:55 29  22.7       55       M 20-29      
208   176 Vanessa Wand             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:16               0:58:45           1:58:01.3 1:57:35.0 18:55 37  26.2       28       F 30-39      
209   563 Phoebe Erdman            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:01:15               0:56:50           1:58:05.8 1:57:46.9 18:57 29  25.8       19       F 20-29      
210   124 Victoria Luman           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:23               0:59:02           1:58:24.7 1:58:10.5 19:01 26  25.7       20       F 20-29      
211   222 Tory Jackson             M      Bountiful            UT    US      1:00:54               0:57:34           1:58:27.8 1:58:17.8 19:02 29  22.6       56       M 20-29      
212   372 Jorge Chacon             M      Payson               UT    US      0:57:52               1:00:48           1:58:39.3 1:58:36.6 19:05 30  22.5       51       M 30-39      
213   272 Darin Rogers             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:58:18               1:00:34           1:58:52.3 1:58:43.9 19:06 38  23.0       52       M 30-39      
214   564 Stephanie Gardner        F      Ogden                UT    US      1:00:39               0:58:14           1:58:52.6 1:58:31.1 19:04 35  25.8       29       F 30-39      
215   143 Samantha Justus          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:02:39               0:56:25           1:59:04.6 1:58:44.2 19:07 26  25.5       21       F 20-29      
216   183 Darrick McPhee           M      Herriman             UT    US      0:58:52               1:00:24           1:59:16.3 1:59:11.2 19:11 36  22.7       53       M 30-39      
217   140 Mike Davey               M      Draper               UT    US      1:00:32               0:58:49           1:59:20.7 1:59:09.5 19:11 47  24.6       22       M 40-49      
218   150 JARED LARSON             M      Herriman             UT    US      1:00:39               0:58:50           1:59:29.2 1:59:24.1 19:13 36  22.7       54       M 30-39      
219   298 Alex Harker              F      Provo                UT    US      0:58:24               1:01:34           1:59:58.0 1:59:43.2 19:16 25  25.3       22       F 20-29      
220   123 Andrew Young             M      Highland             UT    US      1:03:13               0:56:49           2:00:01.2 1:59:33.4 19:14 34  22.5       55       M 30-39      
221   569 Hayley McMillan          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:58:43               1:01:24           2:00:07.4 1:59:35.5 19:15 35  25.5       30       F 30-39      
222   523 Adam Lutz                M      Provo                UT    US      0:57:51               1:02:16           2:00:07.5 1:59:26.2 19:13 29  22.4       57       M 20-29      
223   448 Kelli Shackelford        F      Sandy                UT    US      0:57:50               1:02:23           2:00:12.9 1:59:56.4 19:18 28  25.3       23       F 20-29      
224   131 Eric Hansen              M      Lehi                 UT    US      0:59:16               1:01:11           2:00:26.4 1:59:55.6 19:18 27  22.3       58       M 20-29      
225   259 Becca Stout              F      BountifulBountiful   UT    US      0:59:13               1:01:16           2:00:29.0 2:00:10.7 19:20 46  27.3       8        F 40-49      
226   254 Tim Moore                M      Layton               UT    US      1:03:35               0:56:58           2:00:33.5 2:00:12.2 19:21 40  23.1       23       M 40-49      
227   421 Darren Nielsen           M      Bluffdale            UT    US      1:00:06               1:01:00           2:01:05.9 2:00:59.4 19:28 31  22.1       56       M 30-39      
228   144 Jordan Chamberlain       F      Park City            UT    US      1:02:53               0:58:23           2:01:15.7 2:01:09.0 19:30 29  25.0       24       F 20-29      
229   271 Marsh Flint              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:00:58               1:00:31           2:01:29.2 2:01:07.0 19:30 25  22.1       59       M 20-29      
230   216 Tyler Budge              M      Sandy                UT    US      1:00:17               1:01:28           2:01:45.3 2:01:28.1 19:33 20  22.0       60       M 20-29      
231   489 Kristen Moffatt          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:29               1:05:39           2:02:08.3 2:01:59.1 19:38 29  24.9       25       F 20-29      
232   440 David Spackman           M      Tremonton            UT    US      1:00:58               1:01:11           2:02:08.9 2:01:31.9 19:34 53  25.4       12       M 50-59      
233   121 Frank Baldassari         M      Draper               UT    US      0:58:44               1:03:46           2:02:30.2 2:02:18.4 19:41 53  25.2       13       M 50-59      
234   263 Annie Macfarlane         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:13               1:03:17           2:02:30.3 2:02:07.7 19:39 41  25.7       9        F 40-49      
235   228 Annie Clayson            F      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      1:02:20               1:00:11           2:02:30.4 2:01:59.6 19:38 40  25.6       10       F 40-49      
236   170 Nicole Freeman           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US                            2:02:35           2:02:35.0 2:02:20.4 19:41 25  24.8       26       F 20-29      
237   175 Wesley Ross              M      West Jordan          UT    US      1:02:04               1:00:33           2:02:37.2 2:02:15.3 19:41 35  22.1       57       M 30-39      
238   389 Isaac Crookston          M      Herriman             UT    US      1:01:58               1:00:48           2:02:45.8 2:02:20.7 19:41 30  21.8       58       M 30-39      
239   366 Sommer Glasgow           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:02:51               0:59:59           2:02:50.1 2:02:50.1 19:46 19  24.8       1        F 1-19       
240   472 Matthew Bishop           M      Draper               UT    US      1:03:09               1:00:04           2:03:12.6 2:02:57.1 19:47 28  21.7       61       M 20-29      
241   182 Aron Persing             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:03:40               0:59:37           2:03:17.5 2:02:52.2 19:46 33  21.8       59       M 30-39      
242   154 Samantha Manning         F      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      1:02:05               1:01:14           2:03:19.3 2:03:09.5 19:49 29  24.6       27       F 20-29      
243   391 Amanda Timmer            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:00:09               1:03:27           2:03:35.7 2:03:15.4 19:50 29  24.6       28       F 20-29      
244   344 Christian Davidson       M      Sandy                UT    US      1:02:12               1:01:51           2:04:02.7 2:03:22.8 19:51 40  22.5       24       M 40-49      
245   149 Tim Martinson            M      South Jordan         UT    US      1:00:28               1:03:59           2:04:26.5 2:04:02.1 19:58 32  21.6       60       M 30-39      
246   368 Aaron Wyman              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:04:23               1:00:06           2:04:28.6 2:03:58.8 19:57 43  22.9       25       M 40-49      
247   308 Maryann Wang             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:01:55               1:02:44           2:04:39.0 2:04:19.1 20:00 30  24.4       31       F 30-39      
248   449 Adam Arnett              M      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      0:59:21               1:05:27           2:04:47.7 2:04:20.1 20:01 25  21.5       62       M 20-29      
249   519 Brandi Sibert            F      West Haven           UT    US      1:01:05               1:03:47           2:04:52.4 2:04:15.9 20:00 28  24.4       29       F 20-29      
250   153 Britni Brozo             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:00:47               1:04:22           2:05:08.9 2:04:44.9 20:05 38  24.8       32       F 30-39      
251   477 Hollie VanOrden          F      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      1:01:24               1:04:11           2:05:34.6 2:05:06.1 20:08 46  26.2       11       F 40-49      
252   226 Lisa Grau                F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:00:09               1:06:17           2:06:25.6 2:06:04.0 20:17 26  24.1       30       F 20-29      
253   399 Lauren Vander Werff      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:00:55               1:05:47           2:06:41.7 2:06:41.7 20:23 27  23.9       31       F 20-29      
254   322 Lyndsey Knight           F      Layton               UT    US      1:04:12               1:05:24           2:09:36.4 2:09:22.5 20:49 33  23.5       33       F 30-39      
255   336 Scott Knight             M      Layton               UT    US      1:03:39               1:05:58           2:09:36.7 2:09:23.1 20:49 35  20.8       61       M 30-39      
256   215 Emily Peterson           F      Sandy                UT    US      1:03:10               1:06:41           2:09:50.7 2:09:35.7 20:51 38  23.8       34       F 30-39      
257   357 Brandon Leo              M      Sandy                UT    US      1:03:37               1:06:35           2:10:12.1 2:09:54.2 20:54 33  20.6       62       M 30-39      
258   586 Rachel Cooperberg        F      New York             NY    US      1:00:25               1:09:52           2:10:17.3 2:10:03.3 20:56 25  23.3       32       F 20-29      
259   241 Tina Wismer              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:07:18               1:03:26           2:10:44.0 2:10:37.9 21:01 35  23.4       35       F 30-39      
260   227 Michelle Rosenvall       F      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      1:02:13               1:08:39           2:10:52.1 2:10:22.1 20:59 48  25.7       12       F 40-49      
261   161 Carolyn Gebhard          F      Little Rock          AR    US      1:05:03               1:05:52           2:10:54.7 2:10:54.7 21:04 32  23.2       36       F 30-39      
262   315 Amy Gaddis               F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:05:55               1:05:08           2:11:03.8 2:10:29.2 21:00 35  23.4       37       F 30-39      
263   377 Chris Kirk               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:03:34               1:07:31           2:11:05.1 2:10:35.6 21:01 29  20.5       63       M 20-29      
264   498 Benjamin Macmillan-Bell  M      New York             NY    US      0:58:14               1:12:52           2:11:05.8 2:10:31.2 21:00 30  20.5       63       M 30-39      
265   497 Allie Federle            F      New York             NY    US      0:58:13               1:12:53           2:11:06.1 2:10:30.7 21:00 28  23.2       33       F 20-29      
266   304 Nathan Johnson           M      Murray               UT    US      1:09:34               1:01:55           2:11:28.1 2:10:59.0 21:05 32  20.4       64       M 30-39      
267   265 Trevor Long              M      Draper               UT    US      1:08:13               1:03:26           2:11:39.6 2:11:21.6 21:08 30  20.3       65       M 30-39      
268   206 David Coons              M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:04:39               1:07:07           2:11:45.4 2:11:37.3 21:11 52  23.2       14       M 50-59      
269   104 Nicole Hunter            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:06:26               1:05:22           2:11:48.9 2:11:34.9 21:11 35  23.2       38       F 30-39      
270   492 Neil Anderson            M      Laie                 HI    US      1:02:32               1:09:25           2:11:56.6 2:11:22.1 21:09 63  25.7       2        M 60-69      
271   132 Megan McDonald           F      West Jordan          UT    US      1:04:10               1:07:50           2:12:00.1 2:11:45.8 21:12 35  23.2       39       F 30-39      
272   494 Ismene Grohmann          F      Oakland              CA    US      1:04:39               1:07:23           2:12:02.4 2:11:51.1 21:13 45  24.6       13       F 40-49      
273   493 Karen Massey             F      San Francisco        CA    US      1:05:19               1:06:44           2:12:02.4 2:11:51.2 21:13 39  23.5       40       F 30-39      
274   550 Nathan Kilchrist         M      Logan                UT    US      1:05:18               1:06:48           2:12:06.2 2:11:41.4 21:12 38  20.8       66       M 30-39      
275   367 Tiffany Glasgow          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:02:51               1:09:23           2:12:13.9 2:12:01.0 21:15 49  25.7       14       F 40-49      
276   538 Matthew Kohler           M                                         1:11:46               1:00:33           2:12:19.2 2:11:55.3 21:14                2        No Age Given 
277   210 Taylor Snyder            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:06:04               1:06:21           2:12:25.2 2:11:54.1 21:14 34  23.1       41       F 30-39      
278   501 Andrew Peterson          M      Willard              UT    US      1:05:40               1:06:46           2:12:26.3 2:12:13.8 21:17 39  20.8       67       M 30-39      
279   342 Molly Wilson             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:04:34               1:08:00           2:12:34.6 2:12:08.7 21:16 27  23.0       34       F 20-29      
280   184 Jared Selman             M      Herriman             UT    US      1:06:12               1:06:35           2:12:47.0 2:12:42.7 21:21 37  20.5       68       M 30-39      
281   211 Kristina Mathers         F      Cottonwood Heights   UT    US      1:04:46               1:08:14           2:12:59.3 2:12:32.7 21:20 52  26.5       3        F 50-59      
282   155 Aaron Miller             M      Provo                UT    US      1:03:54               1:09:09           2:13:02.2 2:13:02.2 21:25 42  21.2       26       M 40-49      
283   549 Brett Thompson           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:07:13               1:05:57           2:13:09.9 2:12:58.1 21:24 29  20.1       64       M 20-29      
284   281 Shelayne Barrett         F      Ogden                UT    US      1:00:51               1:12:34           2:13:25.5 2:13:09.0 21:26 26  22.8       35       F 20-29      
285   141 tracy dudley             F      Lindon               UT    US      1:01:25               1:12:11           2:13:35.7 2:13:05.7 21:25 47  24.9       15       F 40-49      
286   165 Trent Farnes             M      Sandy                UT    US      1:04:58               1:09:42           2:14:40.2 2:14:27.8 21:38 33  19.9       69       M 30-39      
287   374 Mark Roberts             M      Midvale              UT    US      1:04:02               1:10:43           2:14:44.3 2:14:26.5 21:38 28  19.9       65       M 20-29      
288   276 Chanh Nguyen             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:05:37               1:09:50           2:15:26.8 2:15:12.6 21:46 33  19.8       70       M 30-39      
289   229 Sacha Gomez              F      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      1:04:29               1:11:22           2:15:51.2 2:15:22.3 21:47 46  24.2       16       F 40-49      
290   337 Scott Kimball            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:03:55               1:12:22           2:16:17.2 2:15:51.8 21:52 33  19.7       71       M 30-39      
291   338 Sara kimball             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:07:02               1:09:16           2:16:17.2 2:15:51.8 21:52 33  22.4       42       F 30-39      
292   541 Greg Steele              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:09:14               1:08:07           2:17:20.9 2:17:10.0 22:04 45  21.0       27       M 40-49      
293   546 Sara Kinning             F      Fenton               MI    US      1:06:20               1:11:14           2:17:33.6 2:17:09.1 22:04 32  22.1       43       F 30-39      
294   105 Michelle McLaren         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:05:38               1:12:38           2:18:15.6 2:17:58.6 22:12 22  22.0       36       F 20-29      
295   452 Patrick Cook             M      Austin               TX    US      1:02:58               1:15:29           2:18:27.1 2:18:01.7 22:13 33  19.4       72       M 30-39      
296   514 Stephanie Thomas         F      Spanish Fork         UT    US      1:06:23               1:12:15           2:18:37.7 2:18:20.5 22:16 36  22.2       44       F 30-39      
297   116 chris duncan             M      holladay             UT    US      1:05:29               1:13:18           2:18:46.9 2:18:06.7 22:14 43  20.5       28       M 40-49      
298   409 Aaron Leavitt            M      Layton               UT    US      1:08:56               1:10:48           2:19:44.3 2:18:16.0 22:15 43  20.5       29       M 40-49      
299   408 Amber Waite              F      Layton               UT    US      1:05:20               1:14:25           2:19:44.4 2:18:14.3 22:15 37  22.3       45       F 30-39      
300   112 Stef Wilcox              F      Park City            UT    US      1:10:47               1:09:15           2:20:01.8 2:19:34.1 22:28 50  24.6       4        F 50-59      
301   242 Kathryn Chabal           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:10:23               1:10:20           2:20:43.6 2:20:24.3 22:36 23  21.6       37       F 20-29      
302   102 Chelsea May              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:06:26               1:14:23           2:20:49.4 2:20:34.9 22:37 35  21.7       46       F 30-39      
303   348 Ronny Eicher             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:13:43               1:07:18           2:21:01.4 2:20:29.7 22:37 56  22.5       15       M 50-59      
304   178 george mcdonald          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:10:01               1:11:16           2:21:17.2 2:20:47.7 22:40 61  23.5       3        M 60-69      
305   277 Preston Paskett          M      Syracuse             UT    US      1:08:37               1:12:46           2:21:22.9 2:20:43.9 22:39 33  19.0       73       M 30-39      
306   156 Katie Miller             F      Provo                UT    US      1:06:48               1:15:19           2:22:07.4 2:21:41.8 22:48 38  21.8       47       F 30-39      
307   340 Max Spencer              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:08:14               1:13:56           2:22:09.2 2:21:35.9 22:47 30  18.9       74       M 30-39      
308   177 Alexandra Wand           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:11:30               1:10:49           2:22:18.9 2:21:51.9 22:50 37  21.7       48       F 30-39      
309   240 Charlie Reimers          M      Silverthorne         CO    US      1:11:31               1:10:48           2:22:19.0 2:22:19.0 22:54 30  18.8       75       M 30-39      
310   301 Debbie Tebbs             F      Herriman             UT    US      1:10:13               1:12:48           2:23:00.8 2:22:49.9 22:59 44  22.5       17       F 40-49      
311   307 Melissa Christiansen     F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:10:16               1:12:45           2:23:01.1 2:22:48.7 22:59 43  22.3       18       F 40-49      
312   589 Kelli Meziani            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:11:31               1:12:43           2:24:13.6 2:24:13.6 23:13 40  21.7       19       F 40-49      
313   146 Brooke Frederickson      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:10:22               1:16:35           2:26:57.5 2:26:35.0 23:35 36  20.9       49       F 30-39      
314   299 Zach Crookston           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:09:34               1:18:05           2:27:38.8 2:27:15.3 23:42 32  18.2       76       M 30-39      
315   127 Ellizabeth Hoepfner      F      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      1:00:45               1:27:03           2:27:48.0 2:27:25.3 23:44 35  20.7       50       F 30-39      
316   126 Curt Hoepfner            M      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      1:07:23               1:20:25           2:27:48.2 2:27:24.5 23:43 49  20.2       30       M 40-49      
317   314 Melissa Anderson         F      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      0:59:35               1:28:13           2:27:48.2 2:27:25.5 23:44 33  20.6       51       F 30-39      
318   436 Jordon Paskett           M      West haven           UT    US      1:10:53               1:17:24           2:28:17.1 2:27:39.1 23:46 30  18.1       77       M 30-39      
319   205 Mary Katherine Blandford F      Park City            UT    US      1:10:41               1:18:12           2:28:53.1 2:28:23.9 23:53 37  20.7       52       F 30-39      
320   302 Sabrina Baldassari       F      Draper               UT    US                            2:29:24           2:29:23.8 2:29:11.9 24:01 21  20.3       38       F 20-29      
321   401 Nicolien Bongaerts       F      Park City            UT    US      1:14:27               1:15:32           2:29:59.6 2:29:18.7 24:02 29  20.3       39       F 20-29      
322   270 Scott Wessman            M      Alpine               UT    US      1:05:15               1:26:09           2:31:24.0 2:30:50.0 24:16 40  18.4       31       M 40-49      
323   411 Paula Turk               F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:06:05               1:25:19           2:31:24.0 2:30:58.9 24:18 60  25.8       1        F 60-69      
324   429 Brittany Cruz            F      South Jordan         UT    US      1:07:35               1:24:48           2:32:22.7 2:32:10.2 24:29 28  19.9       40       F 20-29      
325   256 Cody Garrett             M      Sandy                UT    US      1:12:53               1:19:58           2:32:50.2 2:32:07.4 24:29 46  19.1       32       M 40-49      
326   358 Nicole Tonks             F      Denver               CO    US      1:12:21               1:21:09           2:33:30.2 2:33:25.0 24:41 30  19.8       53       F 30-39      
327   117 Megan Evans              F      Bountiful            UT    US      1:12:26               1:21:19           2:33:45.4 2:33:13.6 24:40 36  20.0       54       F 30-39      
328   311 Gregory Garcia           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:15:48               1:17:59           2:33:47.0 2:33:14.0 24:40 38  17.8       78       M 30-39      
329   414 Kevin Schlangen          M      Sandy                UT    US      1:12:53               1:23:07           2:35:59.2 2:35:17.5 25:00 55  20.2       16       M 50-59      
330   548 Keely Smith              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:13:12               1:23:52           2:37:04.2 2:36:50.5 25:14 37  19.6       55       F 30-39      
331   520 Cameron Sibert           M      West Haven           UT    US      1:07:14               1:34:07           2:41:20.5 2:40:44.1 25:52 29  16.6       66       M 20-29      
332   196 Joseph Stuart            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:15:36               1:25:45           2:41:21.0 2:40:51.7 25:53 37  16.9       79       M 30-39      
333   542 NICOLETTE PESSETTO       F      Midvale              UT    US      1:15:28               1:26:03           2:41:30.6 2:40:52.1 25:53 37  19.1       56       F 30-39      
334   475 Rachel Crampton          F      Draper               UT    US      1:15:27               1:26:04           2:41:31.1 2:40:52.6 25:53 29  18.9       41       F 20-29      
335   174 Kristin Cocke            F      Herriman             UT    US      1:19:14               1:22:21           2:41:35.3 2:41:04.7 25:55 28  18.8       42       F 20-29      
336   236 Bailee Barton            F      Bountiful            UT    US      1:17:57               1:23:50           2:41:47.0 2:36:19.7 25:10 20  19.4       43       F 20-29      
337   376 Kelli Fox                F      North Salt Lake      UT    US      1:17:57               1:23:50           2:41:47.1 2:36:20.7 25:10 25  19.4       44       F 20-29      
338   195 Kaitlyn Taylor           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:18:04               1:24:41           2:42:45.0 2:42:26.7 26:09 31  18.7       57       F 30-39      
339   303 Anne Evans               F      Sandy                UT    US      1:13:41               1:34:12           2:47:52.6 2:47:24.5 26:57 45  19.4       20       F 40-49      
340   109 Jen Pappas               F      Sandy                UT    US      1:13:39               1:34:13           2:47:52.7 2:47:24.9 26:57 48  20.0       21       F 40-49      
341   249 Lauren Kwasniewski       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:20:20               1:28:06           2:48:26.5 2:47:53.3 27:01 32  18.1       58       F 30-39      
342   189 Joey Simone              M      Millcreek            UT    US      1:19:41               1:29:06           2:48:47.0 2:48:11.7 27:04 41  16.6       33       M 40-49      
343   287 Kristy Martin            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:17:51               1:35:23           2:53:14.0 2:52:47.9 27:49 32  17.6       59       F 30-39      
344   181 Kelly Dries              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:17:49               1:35:25           2:53:14.1 2:52:48.4 27:49 32  17.6       60       F 30-39      
345   291 Jeremy Hargrove          M      Dallas               TX    US      1:29:46               1:30:40           3:00:25.9 3:00:00.4 28:58 35  15.0       80       M 30-39      
346   362 Adam Anderson            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:21:31               1:41:12           3:02:42.4 3:02:09.5 29:19 31  14.7       81       M 30-39      
347   584 Andrew Fox               M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      1:24:38               1:40:27           3:05:04.7 3:04:28.3 29:41 30  14.5       82       M 30-39      
348   352 Michael Langford         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:16:41               1:48:45           3:05:25.5 3:05:25.5 29:50 45  15.5       34       M 40-49      
349   138 Michael Langford Jr      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:27:41               1:37:45           3:05:25.6 3:05:07.6 29:48 18  14.4       15       M 1-19       
350   137 I. Espionoza             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:16:42               1:48:44           3:05:25.7 3:05:08.8 29:48 10  17.3       16       M 1-19       
351   508 Melissa Paskett          F      Syracuse             UT    US      1:24:05               1:46:08           3:10:13.0 3:09:34.9 30:31 39  16.4       61       F 30-39      
352   437 Randi Burnham            F      Roy                  UT    US      1:23:29               1:46:45           3:10:13.9 3:09:34.9 30:31 32  16.0       62       F 30-39      
353   506 Haylie Paskett           F      West haven           UT    US      1:24:06               1:46:09           3:10:15.1 3:09:34.9 30:31 30  16.0       63       F 30-39      
354   309 Levi Gephart             M      Taylorsville         UT    US      1:35:26               1:35:32           3:10:57.7 3:10:26.4 30:39 38  14.4       83       M 30-39      
355   560 Dave Fox                 M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      1:24:41               1:46:33           3:11:14.4 3:10:36.4 30:41 59  17.1       17       M 50-59      
356   255 Karen Hill-garrett       F      Sandy                UT    US      1:26:18               1:44:57           3:11:14.9 3:10:32.7 30:40 48  17.6       22       F 40-49      
357   536 Shelley Landry           F      South Berwick        ME    US      1:28:05               1:43:17           3:11:21.4 3:10:54.5 30:43 40  16.4       23       F 40-49      
358   535 Melissa Klukkert         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:28:06               1:43:16           3:11:21.6 3:10:54.6 30:43 30  15.9       64       F 30-39      
359   442 Cosette Cole             F      Roy                  UT    US      1:24:24               1:48:28           3:12:52.6 3:12:17.4 30:57 32  15.8       65       F 30-39      
360   278 Amy Ospital              F      Ogden                UT    US      1:24:25               1:48:28           3:12:52.7 3:12:16.7 30:57 35  15.9       66       F 30-39      
361   243 Brendan Murphey          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:54:31               1:21:34           3:16:05.4 3:16:05.4 31:33 39  14.0       84       M 30-39      
362   577 Sara Dahill-Brown        F      WINSTON SALEM        NC    US      1:31:51               1:46:56           3:18:46.3 3:18:20.3 31:55 35  15.4       67       F 30-39      
363   533 Ethan Jones              M      Payson               UT    US      1:26:37               1:52:35           3:19:11.7 3:18:56.0 32:01 16  13.7       17       M 1-19       
364   532 Joshua Jones             M      Payson               UT    US      1:05:45               2:13:27           3:19:11.9 3:18:56.2 32:01 42  14.2       35       M 40-49      
365   321 TRACY ADAMSON            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:32:01               1:48:39           3:20:40.5 3:20:05.1 32:12 45  16.2       24       F 40-49      
366   320 VIMARIE MATEO            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:32:07               1:48:37           3:20:43.6 3:20:08.2 32:13 42  15.8       25       F 40-49      
367   119 Michelle Martineau       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:32:03               1:48:43           3:20:45.9 3:20:11.2 32:13 36  15.3       68       F 30-39      
368   343 Heather Harling          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:32:13               1:50:39           3:22:51.8 3:22:20.8 32:34 32  15.0       69       F 30-39      
369   136 Liz Shore                F      Millcreek            UT    US      1:50:50               2:13:46           4:04:36.5 4:03:59.4 39:16 42  13.0       26       F 40-49      
370   388 Sharon Simpson           F      Murray               UT    US      1:47:46               2:17:33           4:05:18.8 4:04:42.5 39:23 58  15.5       5        F 50-59      
      525 Ryan Hudson              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:15:32                                                           30                                   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.