Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     267  Spencer Hogan         M      Kaysville            UT    US      1:11:02.85 1:11:01.69 11:26 17  37.9       1        M overall 
                                                                                                                      1        M 1-99    
2     460  Cole Geschwind        M      Park City            UT    US      1:12:04.09 1:12:04.09 11:36 22  37.1       2        M overall 
                                                                                                                      2        M 1-99    
3     81   magnus Tveit          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:13:38.82 1:13:35.40 11:51 16  37.1       3        M overall 
                                                                                                                      3        M 1-99    
4     318  Kyler Cooley          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:14:30.53 1:14:26.38 11:59 36  36.4       4        M 1-99    
5     268  Nash Mader            M      Park City            UT    US      1:14:37.67 1:14:37.09 12:01 21  35.8       5        M 1-99    
6     384  Ben Berend            M      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:15:39.34 1:15:38.46 12:10 24  35.3       6        M 1-99    
7     373  Ryan Hansen           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:18:11.85 1:18:11.13 12:35 25  34.2       7        M 1-99    
8     398  Graham Pickett        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:20:28.86 1:20:13.97 12:55 24  33.3       8        M 1-99    
9     78   Eric Thoreson         M      Riverton             UT    US      1:20:57.71 1:20:57.45 13:02 26  33.0       9        M 1-99    
10    279  JM Fabrizi            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:21:32.26 1:21:32.26 13:07 23  32.8       10       M 1-99    
11    74   George Weeks          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:22:00.93 1:21:39.10 13:08 21  32.7       11       M 1-99    
12    322  Chandler Blake        M      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      1:21:53.64 1:21:53.64 13:11 43  34.6       12       M 1-99    
13    82   Ries Tveit            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:22:19.24 1:22:15.17 13:14 16  33.1       13       M 1-99    
14    291  Jason Glispy          M      Riverton             UT    US      1:22:20.60 1:22:20.02 13:15 31  32.5       14       M 1-99    
15    10   Robert Thoreson       M      Herriman             UT    US      1:22:42.98 1:22:42.98 13:19 37  32.9       15       M 1-99    
16    342  Garrett DiReda        M      Kaysville            UT    US      1:22:51.08 1:22:48.44 13:20 17  32.5       16       M 1-99    
17    38   Erik Misiak           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:22:51.06 1:22:48.69 13:20 26  32.3       17       M 1-99    
18    302  Mark Harousseau       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:23:26.37 1:23:21.20 13:25 28  32.1       18       M 1-99    
19    533  Sam Wiswell           M      Duchesne             UT    US      1:23:38.52 1:23:25.01 13:25 25  32.0       19       M 1-99    
20    65   Tanner Olson          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:24:54.84 1:24:26.01 13:35 27  31.6       20       M 1-99    
21    356  will clausen          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:25:05.80 1:24:44.40 13:38 25  31.5       21       M 1-99    
22    314  Benjamin Hickenlooper M      West Jordan          UT    US      1:25:06.97 1:24:53.65 13:40 17  31.7       22       M 1-99    
23    70   Scott Blake           M      Bluffdale            UT    US      1:25:38.80 1:25:12.79 13:43 49  35.0       23       M 1-99    
24    468  Porter Hill           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:25:42.37 1:25:29.95 13:46 17  31.5       24       M 1-99    
25    513  Douglas Anderson      M      Orem                 UT    US      1:25:35.63 1:25:32.16 13:46 33  31.3       25       M 1-99    
26    90   Clayton Quarles       M      Farmington           UT    US      1:25:52.89 1:25:50.67 13:49 32  31.2       26       M 1-99    
27    13   Adam Eisenbarth       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:26:19.58 1:26:03.42 13:51 24  31.0       27       M 1-99    
28    6    Seth Helton           M      West Jordan          UT    US      1:26:24.83 1:26:14.30 13:53 17  31.3       28       M 1-99    
29    269  Ethan Vosburgh        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:26:22.06 1:26:16.76 13:53 24  31.0       29       M 1-99    
30    534  Keate Avery           M      Centerville          UT    US      1:26:45.35 1:26:44.66 13:58 31  30.8       30       M 1-99    
31    43   Travis Leyhe          M      Portland             OR    US      1:26:52.99 1:26:52.13 13:59 33  30.9       31       M 1-99    
32    233  Jordan Stuart         M      Ogden                UT    US      1:27:25.59 1:27:21.20 14:03 29  30.6       32       M 1-99    
33    275  Justin Haslam         M      Ogden                UT    US      1:27:41.02 1:27:36.26 14:06 32  30.6       33       M 1-99    
34    15   Mackay Harrison       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:27:58.41 1:27:37.26 14:06 21  30.5       34       M 1-99    
35    409  Wade Meade            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:27:45.69 1:27:39.48 14:06 28  30.5       35       M 1-99    
36    176  Tyson Moore           M      Draper               UT    US      1:27:50.59 1:27:43.47 14:07 40  31.6       36       M 1-99    
37    53   Wyatt Bailey          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:28:12.65 1:28:08.58 14:11 16  30.9       37       M 1-99    
38    89   Jackson Sponaugle     M      Sandy                UT    US      1:28:31.85 1:28:24.19 14:14 20  30.2       38       M 1-99    
39    466  Justin Crawmer        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:28:47.99 1:28:47.99 14:17 38  30.8       39       M 1-99    
40    454  Patrick Gibbs         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:29:00.00 1:28:48.49 14:18 26  30.1       40       M 1-99    
41    501  Katie Nicholls        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:29:08.93 1:28:54.76 14:19 25  34.1       1        F overall 
                                                                                                                      1        F 1-99    
42    1112 Christopher Locandro  M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:29:07.31 1:29:07.31 14:21 27  30.0       41       M 1-99    
43    550  Brian Donner          M      Leadville            CO    US      1:29:16.81 1:29:16.81 14:22 37  30.5       42       M 1-99    
44    88   Steve Mcentire        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:29:38.88 1:29:33.21 14:25 56  35.3       43       M 1-99    
45    11   Blake Zimmerman       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:29:58.93 1:29:52.47 14:28 26  29.7       44       M 1-99    
46    248  Mikey Wilkinson       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:30:44.96 1:30:34.90 14:35 24  29.5       45       M 1-99    
47    408  Michael Kelley        M      Heber City           UT    US      1:30:42.86 1:30:36.63 14:35 25  29.5       46       M 1-99    
48    175  Michael Van Hatten    M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:31:50.85 1:31:05.73 14:40 24  29.3       47       M 1-99    
49    59   Tom Santoro           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:31:37.39 1:31:28.57 14:43 34  29.4       48       M 1-99    
50    182  Caitlin Goodman       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:31:49.33 1:31:44.69 14:46 28  33.1       2        F overall 
                                                                                                                      2        F 1-99    
51    1108 Kevin Curtis          M      Park City            UT    US      1:32:03.74 1:31:55.78 14:48 40  30.1       49       M 1-99    
52    339  Bretton Jolley        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:32:16.10 1:32:14.16 14:51 38  29.7       50       M 1-99    
53    445  Dub Price             M      Draper               UT    US      1:33:02.55 1:32:21.55 14:52 25  28.9       51       M 1-99    
54    230  Mark Walker           M      Kamas                UT    US      1:32:56.00 1:32:47.56 14:56 34  29.0       52       M 1-99    
55    340  Trevor Miller         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:32:51.96 1:32:51.14 14:57 41  30.1       53       M 1-99    
56    192  Kianna Wika           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:33:07.00 1:33:02.18 14:58 25  32.6       3        F overall 
                                                                                                                      3        F 1-99    
57    424  Daniel Poehailos      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:33:41.79 1:33:12.20 15:00 24  28.7       54       M 1-99    
58    470  Griffin McCabe        M      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      1:33:57.52 1:33:19.02 15:01 31  28.6       55       M 1-99    
59    306  Adam Menz             M      Sandy                UT    US      1:33:24.71 1:33:21.92 15:02 28  28.6       56       M 1-99    
60    317  Vince Heyd            M      Park City            UT    US      1:33:39.53 1:33:39.53 15:04 34  28.7       57       M 1-99    
61    352  Cameron Jepperson     M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:33:56.27 1:33:51.25 15:06 18  28.5       58       M 1-99    
62    514  Bryan Ayers           M      South Salt Lake      UT    US      1:34:55.87 1:34:48.62 15:15 28  28.2       59       M 1-99    
63    334  Christian Raguse      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:34:56.26 1:34:50.44 15:16 22  28.2       60       M 1-99    
64    241  Anonymous Participant M                                 US      1:35:27.50 1:35:20.19 15:21 19  28.0       61       M 1-99    
65    149  Nathan Watkins        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:35:50.18 1:35:25.13 15:21 29  28.0       62       M 1-99    
66    286  Justin Pyper          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:35:40.13 1:35:31.25 15:22 39  28.8       63       M 1-99    
67    405  Ben Vantreese         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:35:42.35 1:35:32.13 15:22 29  28.0       64       M 1-99    
68    236  Mitchell Johnson      M      Ogden                UT    US      1:35:43.25 1:35:38.49 15:24 25  27.9       65       M 1-99    
69    522  David Ball            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:35:46.47 1:35:40.45 15:24 26  27.9       66       M 1-99    
70    251  Audrey Kingsley       F      Boise                ID    US      1:36:00.50 1:35:44.98 15:25 27  31.7       4        F 1-99    
71    114  Charlie Hartman       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:36:15.64 1:36:06.55 15:28 27  27.8       67       M 1-99    
72    110  Sophie Belman         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:36:22.34 1:36:20.77 15:30 26  31.5       5        F 1-99    
73    116  John Gottschall       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:37:27.71 1:36:37.23 15:33 47  30.3       68       M 1-99    
74    414  Ben Battistone        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:36:48.76 1:36:39.76 15:33 20  27.6       69       M 1-99    
75    338  Jason Christiansen    M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:37:32.27 1:37:08.30 15:38 23  27.5       70       M 1-99    
76    265  Blake Lawson          M      Kaysville            UT    US      1:37:40.40 1:37:37.04 15:43 17  27.6       71       M 1-99    
77    54   Austin Williams       M      Draper               UT    US      1:38:11.41 1:38:04.89 15:47 24  27.2       72       M 1-99    
78    390  mike madsen           M      Orem                 UT    US      1:38:30.50 1:38:20.90 15:50 29  27.2       73       M 1-99    
79    153  Coleson Firmage       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:39:30.27 1:39:01.81 15:56 28  27.0       74       M 1-99    
80    178  Lincoln Bunker        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:39:15.60 1:39:02.30 15:56 16  27.5       75       M 1-99    
81    169  Spencer Montmeny      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:39:15.32 1:39:02.41 15:56 18  27.0       76       M 1-99    
82    56   Terris Anderson       M      Centerville          UT    US      1:39:19.42 1:39:04.01 15:57 32  27.0       77       M 1-99    
83    46   Ethan Clark           M      Sandy                UT    US      1:39:18.02 1:39:05.33 15:57 16  27.5       78       M 1-99    
84    57   Stephanie Christensen F      Draper               UT    US      1:39:39.81 1:39:25.09 16:00 38  31.1       6        F 1-99    
85    156  Shannon Black         F      Heber City           UT    US      1:40:16.35 1:39:53.94 16:05 39  31.1       7        F 1-99    
86    187  Logan Passey          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:40:23.77 1:39:58.04 16:05 24  26.7       79       M 1-99    
87    238  Jon Marsh             M      Roy                  UT    US      1:40:05.36 1:40:00.83 16:06 28  26.7       80       M 1-99    
88    202  James Armijo          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:41:08.94 1:40:48.60 16:13 33  26.6       81       M 1-99    
89    494  Russell Parkes        M      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      1:41:08.87 1:41:03.88 16:16 54  30.8       82       M 1-99    
90    313  James Hickenlooper    M      West Jordan          UT    US      1:41:19.50 1:41:06.43 16:16 48  29.2       83       M 1-99    
91    125  Daniel Eike           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:41:52.37 1:41:16.29 16:18 25  26.4       84       M 1-99    
92    548  Ben Norton            M      Seattle              WA    US      1:41:46.46 1:41:16.55 16:18 26  26.4       85       M 1-99    
93    1109 KYLE WHITAKER         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:41:39.70 1:41:22.24 16:19 39  27.1       86       M 1-99    
94    100  Rich Shosted          M      Tooele               UT    US      1:42:08.99 1:41:43.51 16:22 45  28.3       87       M 1-99    
95    77   Lindsay Thoreson      F      Herriman             UT    US      1:42:19.00 1:42:19.00 16:28 37  30.1       8        F 1-99    
96    186  Travis Horton         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:42:25.76 1:42:19.82 16:28 48  28.9       88       M 1-99    
97    547  Austin Baker          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:42:51.23 1:42:21.64 16:28 24  26.1       89       M 1-99    
98    348  Jonathan Kalafatis    M      Park City            UT    US      1:43:08.32 1:42:24.71 16:29 32  26.1       90       M 1-99    
99    515  Jackie Sliwinski      F      Missoula             MT    US      1:43:23.98 1:42:31.37 16:30 24  29.6       9        F 1-99    
100   309  Colin Grey            M      Park City            UT    US      1:42:40.84 1:42:32.44 16:30 24  26.1       91       M 1-99    
101   220  Drew Eastman          M      Farmington           UT    US      1:43:40.43 1:43:15.81 16:37 38  26.5       92       M 1-99    
102   526  Adam Fisher           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:43:43.05 1:43:20.72 16:38 47  28.4       93       M 1-99    
103   426  Devon Wood            M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      1:43:57.89 1:43:22.96 16:38 41  27.0       94       M 1-99    
104   26   Ryan Walker           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:43:51.03 1:43:23.03 16:38 23  25.8       95       M 1-99    
105   369  Isaac Lahue           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:43:28.42 1:43:25.97 16:39 29  25.8       96       M 1-99    
106   121  Sid Robertson         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:43:41.73 1:43:27.68 16:39 38  26.4       97       M 1-99    
107   231  Richard Londer        M      Denver               CO    US      1:44:18.00 1:44:00.51 16:44 29  25.7       98       M 1-99    
108   477  Christopher O'Neill   M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:44:28.30 1:44:12.73 16:46 30  25.6       99       M 1-99    
109   529  Ren Barrus            M      Clearfield           UT    US      1:44:40.46 1:44:38.01 16:50 31  25.5       100      M 1-99    
110   504  Dan Nebeker           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:45:13.13 1:44:50.99 16:52 38  26.1       101      M 1-99    
111   517  Sean Done             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:45:54.02 1:45:06.48 16:55 31  25.4       102      M 1-99    
112   365  Ryan Schramm          M      Lehi                 UT    US      1:45:22.62 1:45:07.63 16:55 23  25.4       103      M 1-99    
113   430  Jamon Jarvis          M      Springville          UT    US      1:45:33.75 1:45:22.41 16:57 53  29.2       104      M 1-99    
114   109  Tom Mazejy            M      Riverton             UT    US      1:45:50.21 1:45:29.47 16:59 29  25.3       105      M 1-99    
115   198  Matt Dahlin           M      Heber City           UT    US      1:45:55.60 1:45:40.10 17:00 34  25.4       106      M 1-99    
116   261  Luke Robinson         M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      1:45:56.34 1:45:53.47 17:02 20  25.2       107      M 1-99    
117   213  Stephen Goldstein     M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:46:44.97 1:46:30.73 17:08 33  25.2       108      M 1-99    
118   36   Rosa Waters           F      Oakland              CA    US      1:47:02.76 1:46:49.50 17:12 26  28.4       10       F 1-99    
119   345  Renzo Tomlinson       M      Plano                TX    US      1:47:02.08 1:46:49.99 17:12 28  25.0       109      M 1-99    
120   487  Mac Keyser            M      Park City            UT    US      1:47:11.59 1:46:55.47 17:12 25  25.0       110      M 1-99    
121   397  Dan Benson            M      Kamas                UT    US      1:47:18.04 1:47:06.63 17:14 42  26.3       111      M 1-99    
122   128  Nicole Roccanova      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:47:37.59 1:47:28.49 17:18 31  28.2       11       F 1-99    
123   482  Ryan Swanson          M      Roosevelt            UT    US      1:47:35.19 1:47:32.12 17:18 29  24.8       112      M 1-99    
124   474  Sapphire Stoner       F      Alta                 UT    US      1:48:12.51 1:47:46.14 17:21 23  28.1       12       F 1-99    
125   301  Clint Serr            M      Paul                 ID    US      1:49:00.70 1:48:17.30 17:26 45  26.6       113      M 1-99    
126   147  Paige Nicholson       F      Indianola            IA    US      1:49:09.66 1:48:32.66 17:28 21  27.9       13       F 1-99    
127   324  Kimball McGary        M      Draper               UT    US      1:48:45.58 1:48:45.58 17:30 39  25.3       114      M 1-99    
128   383  Troy Brown            M      Sunbury                    AU      1:49:05.33 1:48:45.77 17:30 39  25.3       115      M 1-99    
129   485  Ashley Dern           F      Herriman             UT    US      1:48:57.10 1:48:46.53 17:30 38  28.4       14       F 1-99    
130   191  Fiona Hayes           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:48:56.31 1:48:46.56 17:30 27  27.9       15       F 1-99    
131   336  Matthew Maddison      M      SALT LAKE CITY       UT    US      1:48:59.02 1:48:51.02 17:31 30  24.5       116      M 1-99    
132   205  Emilio Cortes Sanchez M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:49:11.31 1:48:52.50 17:31 35  24.8       117      M 1-99    
133   541  Ryan Kelly            M      Grantsville          UT    US      1:49:11.18 1:48:56.99 17:32 42  25.8       118      M 1-99    
134   362  Chris Johnson         M      Alpine               UT    US      1:49:11.71 1:48:59.64 17:32 45  26.5       119      M 1-99    
135   319  Josh Davis            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:49:17.78 1:49:05.50 17:33 17  24.7       120      M 1-99    
136   166  Derek Prows           M      Sandy                UT    US      1:50:13.16 1:49:50.51 17:41 32  24.4       121      M 1-99    
137   393  Jordan Romero         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:50:13.47 1:50:12.43 17:44 23  24.2       122      M 1-99    
138   410  Mirela Sawicka        F      Clearfield           UT    US      1:50:27.70 1:50:17.59 17:45 26  27.5       16       F 1-99    
139   98   Casey Youngberg       M      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      1:50:46.42 1:50:22.90 17:46 38  24.8       123      M 1-99    
140   417  Michael Jaroscak      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:51:17.57 1:50:51.60 17:50 42  25.4       124      M 1-99    
141   406  Tavis Johnson         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:51:05.66 1:51:04.23 17:53 37  24.5       125      M 1-99    
142   1113 Stephan Cross         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:51:39.99 1:51:10.17 17:53 36  24.3       126      M 1-99    
143   108  Brett Kennedy         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:52:03.68 1:51:32.12 17:57 35  24.2       127      M 1-99    
144   72   sarah nelson          F      Bountiful            UT    US      1:51:46.52 1:51:36.53 17:58 38  27.7       17       F 1-99    
145   333  Todd Francis          M      Park City            UT    US      1:51:59.95 1:51:50.85 18:00 37  24.3       128      M 1-99    
146   226  Michael Lien          M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      1:52:23.53 1:51:57.59 18:01 24  23.9       129      M 1-99    
147   224  Lily Wolfe            F      Park City            UT    US      1:52:12.13 1:52:03.58 18:02 23  27.1       18       F 1-99    
148   538  Brett McWilliams      M      South Jordan         UT    US      1:52:28.86 1:52:09.23 18:03 29  23.8       130      M 1-99    
149   321  Logan Prince          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:52:58.37 1:52:10.15 18:03 29  23.8       131      M 1-99    
150   133  Valerie Jar           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:52:20.30 1:52:15.35 18:04 32  27.1       19       F 1-99    
151   298  Anjali Garrett        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:53:13.17 1:52:37.11 18:07 24  26.9       20       F 1-99    
152   443  Ian Porter            M      Eagle Mountain       UT    US      1:52:50.58 1:52:42.41 18:08 26  23.7       132      M 1-99    
153   7    Mikayla Mathison      F      Sandy                UT    US      1:53:13.95 1:52:57.64 18:11 21  26.9       21       F 1-99    
154   135  Colby Gilmore         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:53:46.05 1:53:00.16 18:11 41  24.7       133      M 1-99    
155   264  Frederic Parke        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:53:14.05 1:53:01.99 18:11 60  29.0       134      M 1-99    
156   185  Jordan Rawlins        M      Laguna Beach         CA    US      1:53:11.33 1:53:03.88 18:12 37  24.1       135      M 1-99    
157   244  Casey Patten          F      Heber City           UT    US      1:53:20.30 1:53:13.48 18:13 25  26.8       22       F 1-99    
158   465  Matthew Bishop        M      Draper               UT    US      1:54:00.20 1:53:21.75 18:15 29  23.6       136      M 1-99    
159   452  Lee Skinner           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:53:33.49 1:53:28.56 18:16 34  23.7       137      M 1-99    
160   29   Ben Slawson           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:54:23.02 1:53:51.06 18:19 18  23.5       138      M 1-99    
161   459  Shae Green            M      Sandy                UT    US      1:54:26.02 1:54:16.57 18:23 22  23.4       139      M 1-99    
162   85   Austen Armijo         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:55:05.66 1:54:19.33 18:24 28  23.4       140      M 1-99    
163   163  Jono Hampshire        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:54:42.31 1:54:32.87 18:26 44  25.0       141      M 1-99    
164   49   Hannah Peltier        F      Midvale              UT    US      1:54:52.69 1:54:36.06 18:27 21  26.5       23       F 1-99    
165   483  Holin Wilbanks        F      Layton               UT    US      1:55:07.76 1:54:46.14 18:28 41  27.4       24       F 1-99    
166   497  Tiffany Vendela       F      Kaysville            UT    US      1:55:10.67 1:54:49.02 18:29 36  26.7       25       F 1-99    
167   407  Jeff Walters          M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:55:02.37 1:54:52.87 18:29 48  25.7       142      M 1-99    
168   142  Jennie Edwards        F      Park City            UT    US      1:55:39.82 1:54:58.56 18:30 29  26.4       26       F 1-99    
169   44   Sam Floyd             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:55:25.02 1:55:02.14 18:31 36  23.5       143      M 1-99    
170   140  Rob Walter            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:55:41.61 1:55:02.21 18:31 50  26.1       144      M 1-99    
171   207  Jesse Thomas          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:55:57.58 1:55:03.31 18:31 38  23.8       145      M 1-99    
172   103  Jonathan sussman      M      Park City            UT    US      1:55:52.66 1:55:10.40 18:32 34  23.3       146      M 1-99    
173   527  Vanessa Wand          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:56:01.65 1:55:32.40 18:36 38  26.7       27       F 1-99    
174   105  Sarah Cookler         F      Brighton             UT    US      1:55:57.49 1:55:40.31 18:37 37  26.6       28       F 1-99    
175   143  Erin Anderson         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:56:35.26 1:55:47.04 18:38 35  26.4       29       F 1-99    
176   32   Troy Rodgers          M      Sandy                UT    US      1:56:08.71 1:55:47.11 18:38 37  23.5       147      M 1-99    
177   96   Stormy Bradley        F      Lehi                 UT    US      1:56:15.10 1:55:51.92 18:39 15  27.7       30       F 1-99    
178   503  John Young            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:56:25.60 1:56:07.43 18:41 50  25.9       148      M 1-99    
179   366  Peter Critchley       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:57:38.09 1:56:29.49 18:45 46  25.0       149      M 1-99    
180   401  Tracy Scott           F      Orem                 UT    US      1:57:11.14 1:56:57.98 18:49 25  25.9       31       F 1-99    
181   402  Abigail Jameson       F      pleasant grove       UT    US      1:57:11.55 1:56:58.70 18:50 24  25.9       32       F 1-99    
182   123  Markus Nay            M      Monument             CO    US      1:57:04.48 1:57:02.57 18:50 15  23.6       150      M 1-99    
183   177  Mindy Smith           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:57:47.03 1:57:08.09 18:51 37  26.3       33       F 1-99    
184   403  Lorenzo Botto         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:57:43.27 1:57:27.91 18:54 57  27.2       151      M 1-99    
185   145  Ivan Hernandez        M      Seguin               TX    US      1:58:01.70 1:57:37.19 18:56 18  22.7       152      M 1-99    
186   225  Hala Saleh            F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:57:44.88 1:57:39.02 18:56 40  26.5       34       F 1-99    
187   535  Brittany Hamilton     F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:02.43 1:57:53.76 18:58 30  25.7       35       F 1-99    
188   197  Susan Murdock         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:24.42 1:57:55.38 18:59 37  26.1       36       F 1-99    
189   67   Nicole Bailey         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:24.07 1:57:55.46 18:59 39  26.3       37       F 1-99    
190   35   Erin Davis            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:41.00 1:58:12.92 19:01 33  25.7       38       F 1-99    
191   172  Willow Toso           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:58.90 1:58:14.03 19:02 42  26.8       39       F 1-99    
192   467  Will Adams            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:34.74 1:58:17.74 19:02 24  22.6       153      M 1-99    
193   308  Rachel Johnson        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:37.15 1:58:18.04 19:02 34  25.8       40       F 1-99    
194   126  Sadie Elder           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:58:37.17 1:58:23.23 19:03 30  25.6       41       F 1-99    
195   478  Brady Wheeler         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:59:24.99 1:58:53.40 19:08 35  22.7       154      M 1-99    
196   518  Derek Weyhrauch       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:59:20.39 1:58:57.22 19:09 32  22.5       155      M 1-99    
197   240  Tiffany Skinner       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:59:46.88 1:59:42.39 19:16 33  25.4       42       F 1-99    
198   434  Deron Frailie         M      Hill Afb             UT    US      2:01:03.46 2:01:03.46 19:29 47  24.2       156      M 1-99    
199   256  Mark Kennedy          M      Novi                 MI    US      2:01:53.80 2:01:08.43 19:30 26  22.1       157      M 1-99    
200   508  Kate Nebeker          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:01:39.24 2:01:09.88 19:30 35  25.2       43       F 1-99    
201   146  Julie Fisher          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:01:51.96 2:01:32.27 19:34 21  25.0       44       F 1-99    
202   39   LARISSA EDMINSTER     F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:01:56.76 2:01:33.16 19:34 31  25.0       45       F 1-99    
203   227  Jared Pratt           M      Nibley               UT    US      2:02:02.94 2:01:42.05 19:35 41  23.0       158      M 1-99    
204   374  Aaron Jackman         M      Willard              UT    US      2:02:56.73 2:02:04.30 19:39 39  22.5       159      M 1-99    
205   83   Sommer Glasgow        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:02:27.42 2:02:08.49 19:39 20  24.8       46       F 1-99    
206   429  Chris Lang            M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:03:27.92 2:02:30.33 19:43 37  22.2       160      M 1-99    
207   201  Mitchell Hymas        M      Sandy                UT    US      2:03:15.74 2:02:36.85 19:44 28  21.8       161      M 1-99    
208   326  Tyndall Bounous       F      Sandy                UT    US      2:03:44.90 2:03:42.63 19:55 26  24.5       47       F 1-99    
209   344  Scott Kragerud        M      Fort Collins         CO    US      2:04:10.58 2:03:43.90 19:55 45  23.3       162      M 1-99    
210   415  Elizabeth Ashcraft    F      Bountiful            UT    US      2:04:14.53 2:03:50.57 19:56 31  24.5       48       F 1-99    
211   204  Clara Hatcher         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:04:04.47 2:03:55.18 19:57 24  24.5       49       F 1-99    
212   543  Dana Dunyon           F      Layton               UT    US      2:04:41.94 2:04:04.72 19:58 31  24.4       50       F 1-99    
213   544  Maria Weller          F      Layton               UT    US      2:04:50.77 2:04:13.83 20:00 47  26.6       51       F 1-99    
214   211  Alex Grunerud         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:04:56.42 2:04:29.68 20:02 27  21.5       163      M 1-99    
215   215  Duvan Durand          M      Sandy                UT    US      2:05:15.10 2:04:31.79 20:02 40  22.3       164      M 1-99    
216   271  Rosie Kaufman         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:04:52.67 2:04:41.72 20:04 42  25.4       52       F 1-99    
217   118  Pamela Fisher         F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:05:07.05 2:04:45.64 20:05 38  24.8       53       F 1-99    
218   1    Aaron Libby           M      West Jordan          UT    US      2:05:05.88 2:04:52.42 20:06 42  22.5       165      M 1-99    
219   440  Erin Good             F      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      2:05:30.25 2:05:05.16 20:08 38  24.7       54       F 1-99    
220   276  Gilles Hickey         M      Toronto              ON    CA      2:06:10.87 2:05:15.87 20:10 32  21.4       166      M 1-99    
221   389  Jason Loftus          M      Taylorsville         UT    US      2:05:39.18 2:05:18.73 20:10 30  21.3       167      M 1-99    
222   115  Joshua Goldsmith      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:06:23.82 2:05:47.74 20:15 25  21.2       168      M 1-99    
223   130  Hunter Conley         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:06:13.92 2:05:52.39 20:15 21  21.2       169      M 1-99    
224   102  dagny donohue         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:06:31.71 2:06:12.64 20:19 19  24.1       55       F 1-99    
225   469  Becca Stout           F      Bountiful            UT    US      2:06:53.90 2:06:14.04 20:19 47  26.2       56       F 1-99    
226   385  Emily Nance           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:07:13.87 2:06:20.10 20:20 36  24.3       57       F 1-99    
227   394  Paulina Popovskaia    F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:06:39.70 2:06:35.18 20:22 26  24.0       58       F 1-99    
228   378  Matthew Johnson       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:07:27.48 2:06:47.61 20:24 30  21.1       170      M 1-99    
229   58   Liana Greetis         F      Sandy                UT    US      2:07:26.00 2:07:03.64 20:27 33  23.9       59       F 1-99    
230   138  Nicole Willis         F      South Salt Lake      UT    US      2:07:44.34 2:07:37.33 20:32 23  23.8       60       F 1-99    
231   311  Richard Flanagan      M      Newport Beach        CA    US      2:08:28.71 2:08:01.28 20:36 41  21.8       171      M 1-99    
232   1115 Hayley McMillan       F      salt lake city       UT    US      2:08:10.96 2:08:02.69 20:36 36  23.9       61       F 1-99    
233   425  Tara Wood             F      North Salt Lake      UT    US      2:08:54.77 2:08:20.60 20:39 39  24.2       62       F 1-99    
234   168  Kristopher Young      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:08:56.49 2:08:23.18 20:40 41  21.8       172      M 1-99    
235   549  Brandon Williams      M      Farmington           UT    US      2:09:25.90 2:08:35.90 20:42 38  21.3       173      M 1-99    
236   307  Eliza Katoa           F      American Fork        UT    US      2:09:29.16 2:08:46.06 20:43 23  23.6       63       F 1-99    
237   8    Emily Sanone          F      NSL                  UT    US      2:09:27.93 2:08:49.82 20:44 43  24.7       64       F 1-99    
238   9    Sarah Howe            F      North Salt Lake      UT    US      2:09:28.24 2:08:51.43 20:44 47  25.7       65       F 1-99    
239   523  Morgan Hartmann       F      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      2:09:31.60 2:09:11.55 20:47 27  23.5       66       F 1-99    
240   489  Stephanie McCabe      F      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      2:10:02.56 2:09:23.79 20:49 28  23.4       67       F 1-99    
241   1101 Daniel Bolin          M      Bountiful            UT    US      2:09:54.43 2:09:30.32 20:51 40  21.4       174      M 1-99    
242   31   Jenica Draney         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:10:27.53 2:10:00.54 20:55 31  23.3       68       F 1-99    
243   493  Michael Palumbo       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:10:37.47 2:10:17.02 20:58 34  20.6       175      M 1-99    
244   500  Kirsten Walker        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:11:30.23 2:10:33.92 21:01 37  23.6       69       F 1-99    
245   101  olivier balthazard    M      Draper               UT    US      2:11:36.10 2:10:41.20 21:02 39  21.1       176      M 1-99    
246   170  Meredith Garcia       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:11:17.11 2:10:41.38 21:02 36  23.5       70       F 1-99    
247   495  Matthew Parkes        M      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      2:10:55.58 2:10:49.98 21:03 18  20.4       177      M 1-99    
248   537  Stephanie Willey      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:11:39.55 2:11:07.76 21:06 35  23.3       71       F 1-99    
249   499  Tina Wismer           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:11:26.48 2:11:23.15 21:09 36  23.3       72       F 1-99    
250   418  Nate Blackwelder      M      Blackfoot            ID    US      2:12:14.01 2:11:30.83 21:10 17  20.5       178      M 1-99    
251   66   Emma van Beuningen    F      Atlanta              GA    US      2:12:16.52 2:11:41.73 21:12 24  23.0       73       F 1-99    
252   509  Frans Van Rooyen      M      Herriman             UT    US      2:12:28.89 2:11:42.34 21:12 40  21.0       179      M 1-99    
253   386  Meghan Schott         F      Sandy                UT    US      2:12:42.85 2:11:49.02 21:13 35  23.2       74       F 1-99    
254   92   Susie Rose            F      Draper               UT    US      2:12:17.91 2:11:49.28 21:13 54  27.3       75       F 1-99    
255   95   John Walbrecht        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:12:11.97 2:11:51.85 21:13 51  23.0       180      M 1-99    
256   234  Paul Davis            M      Orem                 UT    US      2:13:20.45 2:12:49.85 21:23 43  21.4       181      M 1-99    
257   209  Samantha Grosslight   F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:13:33.38 2:12:52.05 21:23 24  22.8       76       F 1-99    
258   337  Jodie Lyons           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:13:20.50 2:13:09.39 21:26 33  22.8       77       F 1-99    
259   471  Randon Wilson         M      Layton               UT    US      2:14:00.52 2:13:32.60 21:30 38  20.5       182      M 1-99    
260   113  Abigail Banks         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:14:12.84 2:13:42.47 21:31 18  22.9       78       F 1-99    
261   60   Aaron Bytendorp       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:14:13.60 2:13:42.54 21:31 29  20.0       183      M 1-99    
262   363  Emily Maddison        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:14:05.31 2:13:52.07 21:33 32  22.7       79       F 1-99    
263   349  Robert Embley         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:14:31.83 2:14:04.67 21:35 32  20.0       184      M 1-99    
264   427  Sarah Petelinsek      F      Park City            UT    US      2:15:05.03 2:14:53.58 21:43 22  22.5       80       F 1-99    
265   75   Nicole Hunter         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:15:22.38 2:14:58.44 21:43 36  22.7       81       F 1-99    
266   347  Katrina Kalafatis     F      Park City            UT    US      2:15:49.52 2:15:06.57 21:45 32  22.5       82       F 1-99    
267   512  Michael Langford      M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:15:56.78 2:15:21.52 21:47 46  21.5       185      M 1-99    
268   30   Carissa Watanabe      F      Cottonwood Heights   UT    US      2:16:20.66 2:15:36.37 21:49 37  22.7       83       F 1-99    
269   432  Anslee Cannon         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:16:26.38 2:15:40.00 21:50 24  22.4       84       F 1-99    
270   1114 sunya jones           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:16:30.98 2:15:47.50 21:51 47  24.4       85       F 1-99    
271   453  John DiCuollo         M      Carbondale           CO    US      2:16:21.59 2:16:02.58 21:54 50  22.1       186      M 1-99    
272   413  Kylie Bytendorp       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:16:41.54 2:16:11.01 21:55 27  22.3       86       F 1-99    
273   464  Deirdre Creed         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:16:59.49 2:16:30.95 21:58 23  22.2       87       F 1-99    
274   431  Mark Aldridge         M      Sandy                UT    US      2:16:48.45 2:16:38.84 21:59 33  19.6       187      M 1-99    
275   158  Kara Downey           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:17:31.10 2:16:48.07 22:01 34  22.3       88       F 1-99    
276   47   Steven Braeger        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:17:35.30 2:16:55.15 22:02 26  19.5       188      M 1-99    
277   312  Ashley Loyens         F      Park City            UT    US      2:17:38.57 2:16:59.25 22:03 27  22.1       89       F 1-99    
278   151  Addie Andrews         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:18:11.68 2:17:43.85 22:10 31  22.0       90       F 1-99    
279   330  Brandi Sibert         F      West Haven           UT    US      2:18:45.95 2:17:53.48 22:11 29  22.0       91       F 1-99    
280   2    Aaron Libby           M      West Jordan          UT    US      2:18:22.85 2:18:09.09 22:14 17  19.5       189      M 1-99    
281   490  Faythe Yarbrough      F      Clearfield           UT    US      2:18:45.48 2:18:12.74 22:15 22  21.9       92       F 1-99    
282   370  Mariita Carter        F      American Fork        UT    US      2:18:55.49 2:18:13.41 22:15 28  21.9       93       F 1-99    
283   436  Amanda Higgins        F      Kamas                UT    US      2:18:46.52 2:18:35.62 22:18 27  21.9       94       F 1-99    
284   34   Kirsten Zesiger       F      Farmington           UT    US      2:19:15.12 2:18:39.21 22:19 44  23.2       95       F 1-99    
285   502  Jordan Moyes          M      Provo                UT    US      2:19:24.13 2:18:45.87 22:20 25  19.3       190      M 1-99    
286   294  Isaac Crookston       M      Herriman             UT    US      2:19:13.19 2:18:56.05 22:22 31  19.2       191      M 1-99    
287   21   Steve Sams            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:19:54.90 2:19:00.00 22:22 33  19.3       192      M 1-99    
288   545  Raquel Reisinger      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:19:46.06 2:19:29.26 22:27 25  21.7       96       F 1-99    
289   395  Jaymes Mosher         M      Draper               UT    US      2:20:04.55 2:19:38.97 22:28 36  19.4       193      M 1-99    
290   540  Kerrie Harrison       F      American Fork        UT    US      2:20:11.81 2:19:43.41 22:29 36  21.9       97       F 1-99    
291   4    Heather Layman        F      South Jordan         UT    US      2:20:37.08 2:19:55.09 22:31 41  22.5       98       F 1-99    
292   127  Danica Loveridge      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:21:26.73 2:21:11.38 22:43 36  21.7       99       F 1-99    
293   136  Terra Zitting         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:21:26.64 2:21:11.96 22:43 41  22.3       100      F 1-99    
294   122  Arleena Robertson     F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:21:27.90 2:21:12.81 22:44 36  21.7       101      F 1-99    
295   17   Tiffany Glasgow       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:22:08.20 2:21:48.96 22:49 50  24.2       102      F 1-99    
296   457  matt huff             M      Price                UT    US      2:22:57.20 2:22:15.66 22:54 49  20.9       194      M 1-99    
297   64   Dan Garringer         M      Sandy                UT    US      2:24:32.69 2:23:58.57 23:10 48  20.5       195      M 1-99    
298   364  John Nolan            M      Sandy                UT    US      2:25:12.45 2:24:30.32 23:15 52  21.1       196      M 1-99    
299   148  Mitch Eastman         M      Draper               UT    US      2:24:48.56 2:24:41.43 23:17 24  18.5       197      M 1-99    
300   3    Michelle McLaren      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:25:55.77 2:25:38.18 23:26 23  20.8       103      F 1-99    
301   539  Quentin Fox           M      Sandy                UT    US      2:26:35.83 2:25:50.22 23:28 39  18.9       198      M 1-99    
302   367  Jessiann Andrus       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:26:46.48 2:26:06.26 23:31 37  21.1       104      F 1-99    
303   433  Sara Benson           F      Kamass               UT    US      2:26:42.36 2:26:31.32 23:35 42  21.6       105      F 1-99    
304   287  Timothy Harris        M      Heber City           UT    US      2:27:26.33 2:26:42.49 23:37 47  20.0       199      M 1-99    
305   86   Melanie White         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:27:31.01 2:26:53.66 23:38 49  23.1       106      F 1-99    
306   20   Timothy Choi          M      Salt Lake CitySlc    UT    US      2:28:05.16 2:27:15.37 23:42 36  18.4       200      M 1-99    
307   27   Bradley G Young       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:28:29.78 2:27:40.05 23:46 63  22.8       201      M 1-99    
308   63   Megan Kunz            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:28:30.32 2:27:40.58 23:46 36  20.8       107      F 1-99    
309   254  Tim Moore             M      Layton               UT    US      2:28:43.28 2:27:56.76 23:49 41  18.9       202      M 1-99    
310   141  Ben Snyder            M      Draper               UT    US      2:28:51.93 2:27:58.93 23:49 25  18.1       203      M 1-99    
311   428  Daniel Redington      M      Vinyard              UT    US      2:28:37.13 2:28:15.37 23:52 38  18.4       204      M 1-99    
312   520  Brandon Forsey        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:30:43.24 2:30:00.11 24:08 35  18.0       205      M 1-99    
313   521  Ellen Donovan         F      Salt Lake CIty       UT    US      2:30:56.95 2:30:11.19 24:10 52  23.4       108      F 1-99    
314   91   Kira Slawson          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:30:48.99 2:30:16.35 24:11 51  23.1       109      F 1-99    
315   28   Trece Swanson         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:30:49.54 2:30:18.36 24:11 48  22.3       110      F 1-99    
316   488  Paul Parks            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:31:33.62 2:30:35.79 24:14 39  18.3       206      M 1-99    
317   525  Hannah Barton         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:31:49.63 2:30:59.22 24:18 26  20.1       111      F 1-99    
318   542  Amanda Evans          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:32:35.97 2:31:48.83 24:26 43  21.0       112      F 1-99    
319   79   Asher Vorwaller       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:33:07.87 2:32:05.86 24:29 13  19.0       207      M 1-99    
320   52   Nate Vorwaller        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:33:11.08 2:32:09.03 24:29 48  19.4       208      M 1-99    
321   320  Sarah Crookston       F      La Canada Flintridge CA    US      2:33:09.52 2:32:21.78 24:31 35  20.1       113      F 1-99    
322   372  Andrea Heglas         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:33:18.07 2:32:51.41 24:36 31  19.8       114      F 1-99    
323   360  Amanda Timmer         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:33:28.27 2:33:05.20 24:38 30  19.8       115      F 1-99    
324   299  Dyanna Wallace        F      Ogden                UT    US      2:33:57.05 2:33:21.82 24:41 45  21.2       116      F 1-99    
325   377  Deborah Wagner        F      Park City            UT    US      2:33:53.58 2:33:38.01 24:43 68  28.4       117      F 1-99    
326   193  Emma Fullett          F      Athens               GA    US      2:34:35.64 2:33:47.54 24:45 22  19.7       118      F 1-99    
327   423  Tiffany Small         F      Gillette             WY    US      2:34:49.58 2:34:33.05 24:52 29  19.6       119      F 1-99    
328   422  Tenika Eardley        F      Greybull             WY    US      2:34:50.30 2:34:33.69 24:52 30  19.6       120      F 1-99    
329   473  Pia Englund           F      Sandy                UT    US      2:35:25.80 2:34:50.96 24:55 31  19.6       121      F 1-99    
330   1116 Erin Watts            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:35:27.59 2:34:59.35 24:57 36  19.8       122      F 1-99    
331   278  Teresa Graves         F      Ogden                UT    US      2:35:48.43 2:35:13.45 24:59 48  21.6       123      F 1-99    
332   106  Alison Ford           F      Salt Lake CitY       UT    US      2:36:15.25 2:35:48.34 25:04 33  19.5       124      F 1-99    
333   107  EMily Schnell         F      Anchorage            AK    US      2:36:15.31 2:35:48.41 25:04 31  19.5       125      F 1-99    
334   200  Janelle Gibson        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:36:46.17 2:36:12.43 25:08 28  19.4       126      F 1-99    
335   144  Arturo Hernandez      M      Seguin               TX    US      2:36:46.21 2:36:21.71 25:10 43  18.1       209      M 1-99    
336   228  Laura Beard           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:37:17.02 2:36:37.31 25:12 30  19.4       127      F 1-99    
337   159  Jimmy Kendall         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:37:20.70 2:36:48.56 25:14 35  17.2       210      M 1-99    
338   546  Danielle Franks       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:37:55.75 2:36:55.29 25:15 29  19.3       128      F 1-99    
339   524  Lauren Nielsen        F      Sandy                UT    US      2:37:37.84 2:36:56.27 25:15 28  19.3       129      F 1-99    
340   160  Sally Thompson        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:37:37.90 2:37:06.27 25:17 35  19.4       130      F 1-99    
341   455  Vanessa Jobe          F      Park City            UT    US      2:37:42.63 2:37:09.95 25:18 28  19.3       131      F 1-99    
342   237  Dustyn Moore          M      Roy                  UT    US      2:38:03.09 2:37:23.31 25:20 26  17.0       211      M 1-99    
343   217  Valerie Mey           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:38:19.39 2:37:41.65 25:23 34  19.3       132      F 1-99    
344   62   Lisa Carroll          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:38:25.51 2:38:01.53 25:26 34  19.3       133      F 1-99    
345   399  Erin Anderson         F      Park City            UT    US      2:38:57.45 2:38:19.64 25:29 35  19.3       134      F 1-99    
346   134  Jamie Allen           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:40:57.17 2:40:20.80 25:48 25  18.9       135      F 1-99    
347   150  Alison Reighard       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:40:53.02 2:40:42.54 25:52 29  18.9       136      F 1-99    
348   1111 Kelly Horn            F      Park City            UT    US      2:41:29.46 2:41:18.21 25:58 32  18.8       137      F 1-99    
349   68   Cassie Turnage        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:42:19.26 2:41:27.75 25:59 26  18.8       138      F 1-99    
350   1107 Aaron Bailey          M      Park City            UT    US      2:41:43.15 2:41:31.61 26:00 48  18.3       212      M 1-99    
351   55   Shannon Garner        F      North Salt Lake      UT    US      2:42:58.92 2:42:14.26 26:07 35  18.8       139      F 1-99    
352   354  James Sugiyama        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:43:49.55 2:42:53.72 26:13 35  16.6       213      M 1-99    
353   353  Kevin Lindsay         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:43:49.56 2:42:53.87 26:13 34  16.5       214      M 1-99    
354   435  Heidi Reighard        F      Park City            UT    US      2:43:18.74 2:43:07.17 26:15 27  18.6       140      F 1-99    
355   152  Lance Welker          M      Draper               UT    US      2:44:26.01 2:43:32.71 26:19 42  17.2       215      M 1-99    
356   416  James Noone           M      Draper               UT    US      2:44:25.62 2:43:33.71 26:19 40  16.9       216      M 1-99    
357   447  Angela Swaney         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:44:17.15 2:43:43.34 26:21 44  19.6       141      F 1-99    
358   249  Natalie Brockbank     F      Sandy                UT    US      2:44:17.15 2:43:43.97 26:21 25  18.5       142      F 1-99    
359   463  James Barsdorf        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:44:37.47 2:43:48.45 26:22 32  16.3       217      M 1-99    
360   411  Jon Glass             M      Raleigh              NC    US      2:44:37.58 2:43:52.17 26:22 56  19.3       218      M 1-99    
361   280  Garrett Packer        M      Kaysville            UT    US      2:45:07.40 2:44:16.82 26:26 33  16.3       219      M 1-99    
362   87   Julia Lewis           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:45:52.05 2:45:16.41 26:36 28  18.4       143      F 1-99    
363   491  Luke Seria            M      South Jordan         UT    US      2:46:33.04 2:46:05.14 26:44 39  16.6       220      M 1-99    
364   208  Steve Fletcher        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:47:03.51 2:46:37.04 26:49 37  16.3       221      M 1-99    
365   124  Bo Yates              F      Frisco               TX    US      2:47:41.45 2:46:54.83 26:52 45  19.4       144      F 1-99    
366   184  Jen Comas             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:48:16.61 2:47:34.67 26:58 40  18.6       145      F 1-99    
367   260  Falina Skinner        F      Preston              ID    US      2:48:14.85 2:47:57.61 27:02 37  18.3       146      F 1-99    
368   357  Frederick Swetland IV M      Alta                 UT    US      2:49:07.62 2:48:25.76 27:06 45  17.1       222      M 1-99    
369   97   David Hendrickson     M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:48:31.47 2:48:29.40 27:07 39  16.3       223      M 1-99    
370   346  Melinda Carter Diaz   F      American Fork        UT    US      2:49:14.96 2:48:32.25 27:07 38  18.3       147      F 1-99    
371   33   Ethan Reynolds        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:49:18.68 2:48:39.78 27:09 30  15.8       224      M 1-99    
372   42   Tiera Kunz            F      Draper               UT    US      2:49:02.57 2:48:40.17 27:09 38  18.3       148      F 1-99    
373   325  Megan McDonald        F      West Jordan          UT    US      2:49:02.03 2:48:40.38 27:09 36  18.2       149      F 1-99    
374   376  Maiko Taguchi         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:49:43.10 2:48:47.13 27:10 36  18.2       150      F 1-99    
375   22   Kathryn Chabal        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:50:09.89 2:49:32.88 27:17 24  17.9       151      F 1-99    
376   173  Jay Potvien           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:49:53.54 2:49:35.59 27:18 25  15.8       225      M 1-99    
377   458  Chelsea May           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:51:28.37 2:51:05.87 27:32 36  17.9       152      F 1-99    
378   188  Brooke Frederickson   F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:52:03.58 2:51:37.99 27:37 37  17.9       153      F 1-99    
379   132  Hugo Cano             M      Draper               UT    US      2:53:05.09 2:52:45.78 27:48 41  16.2       226      M 1-99    
380   195  megan dimick          F      North Salt Lake      UT    US      2:54:22.53 2:53:46.04 27:58 44  18.5       154      F 1-99    
381   315  Amber Martinson       F      South Jordan         UT    US      2:54:58.36 2:54:18.20 28:03 33  17.5       155      F 1-99    
382   84   Tim Martinson         M      South Jordan         UT    US      2:54:58.41 2:54:18.55 28:03 33  15.4       227      M 1-99    
383   492  Araceli Alba          F      Sandy                UT    US      2:54:55.34 2:54:20.79 28:04 36  17.6       156      F 1-99    
384   216  Tara Suter            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:56:25.78 2:55:27.33 28:14 25  17.3       157      F 1-99    
385   1104 Tracy Weston          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:56:10.39 2:55:37.84 28:16 34  17.3       158      F 1-99    
386   250  Devin Battersby       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:56:05.01 2:55:46.73 28:17 28  17.3       159      F 1-99    
387   219  Laura Willis          F      Park City            UT    US      2:57:39.67 2:56:54.87 28:28 38  17.5       160      F 1-99    
388   218  Mikayla Willis        F      Park City            UT    US      2:57:39.75 2:56:55.60 28:28 15  18.2       161      F 1-99    
389   50   Betsy Broadwater      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:57:07.02 2:57:05.30 28:30 31  17.1       162      F 1-99    
390   190  Jim French            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:58:03.60 2:57:33.18 28:34 63  19.0       228      M 1-99    
391   242  Mary Zeigle           F      Brighton             UT    US      3:00:00.56 2:59:21.02 28:52 54  20.1       163      F 1-99    
392   507  T. Van Rooyen         M      Herriman             UT    US      3:00:12.42 2:59:25.50 28:53 12  16.6       229      M 1-99    
393   258  Steven Block          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:59:50.07 2:59:27.39 28:53 42  15.7       230      M 1-99    
394   1106 J.D. Weston           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:00:38.00 3:00:03.77 28:59 35  15.0       231      M 1-99    
395   316  Morris Day            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:00:48.69 3:00:16.98 29:01 35  15.0       232      M 1-99    
396   5    Patrick Evey          M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:00:49.10 3:00:17.00 29:01 31  14.8       233      M 1-99    
397   421  David Blackwelder     M      Blackfoot            ID    US      3:01:07.11 3:00:24.26 29:02 57  17.7       234      M 1-99    
398   343  Aaron Wyman           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:02:14.90 3:01:23.52 29:12 44  15.8       235      M 1-99    
399   341  Ben Wyman             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:02:14.78 3:01:24.09 29:12 13  15.9       236      M 1-99    
400   285  Britta Mainello       F      Park City            UT    US      3:02:12.24 3:01:27.90 29:12 35  16.8       164      F 1-99    
401   284  Lan Vo                F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:02:13.26 3:01:28.51 29:12 30  16.7       165      F 1-99    
402   331  Cameron Sibert        M      West Haven           UT    US      3:03:09.27 3:02:17.09 29:20 30  14.7       237      M 1-99    
403   461  Cassidy Barsdorf      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:03:16.02 3:02:26.07 29:22 30  16.6       166      F 1-99    
404   181  Kayti Patterson       F      Sandy                UT    US      3:03:16.05 3:02:27.27 29:22 34  16.7       167      F 1-99    
405   528  Kristen Cambridge     F      Lehi                 UT    US      3:03:23.16 3:02:52.67 29:26 39  17.0       168      F 1-99    
406   304  Brittney Andersen     F      South Jordan         UT    US      3:03:48.95 3:03:04.36 29:28 31  16.6       169      F 1-99    
407   511  Karon Rowe            F      South Jordan         UT    US      3:04:02.51 3:03:11.03 29:29 36  16.7       170      F 1-99    
408   305  Levi Gephart          M      Taylorsville         UT    US      3:03:49.23 3:03:49.23 29:35 39  15.0       238      M 1-99    
409   310  Kaitlyn Taylor        F      Gloucester           MA    US      3:04:53.66 3:04:41.81 29:43 32  16.4       171      F 1-99    
410   174  Ashley Barkley        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:05:49.97 3:04:55.64 29:46 43  17.2       172      F 1-99    
411   506  craig carroll         M      Herriman             UT    US      3:06:34.40 3:05:46.60 29:54 47  15.8       239      M 1-99    
412   161  Hillary Searle        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:06:20.21 3:05:46.77 29:54 29  16.3       173      F 1-99    
413   446  Andy Walker           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:06:19.80 3:05:46.93 29:54 29  16.3       174      F 1-99    
414   93   Jeff Brooks           M      Ogden                UT    US      3:08:00.64 3:07:14.26 30:08 40  14.8       240      M 1-99    
415   484  Jessica Brooks        F      Ogden                UT    US      3:09:22.29 3:08:35.03 30:21 41  16.7       175      F 1-99    
416   40   Anonymous Participant F                                 US      3:10:41.95 3:09:48.85 30:33 38  16.3       176      F 1-99    
417   212  Greg Garcia           M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:09:54.41 3:09:54.41 30:34 39  14.5       241      M 1-99    
418   203  Byron Rasmussen       M      Sandy                UT    US      3:12:11.02 3:11:21.45 30:48 44  14.9       242      M 1-99    
419   505  Neil Anderson         M      Laie                 HI    US      3:13:03.58 3:12:37.71 31:00 64  17.7       243      M 1-99    
420   476  Keely Smith           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:13:53.50 3:13:04.66 31:04 38  16.0       177      F 1-99    
421   1103 Amilia Smith          F      Midvale              UT    US      3:13:59.71 3:13:10.62 31:05 41  16.3       178      F 1-99    
422   18   Rebecca Rich          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:17:06.05 3:16:25.20 31:37 53  18.1       179      F 1-99    
423   45   Jessica Allen         F      West Jordan          UT    US      3:18:56.24 3:18:28.15 31:56 34  15.4       180      F 1-99    
424   412  Stevie Midgley        F      Draper               UT    US      3:25:31.10 3:24:57.71 32:59 24  14.8       181      F 1-99    
425   387  Haley Poulson         F      Draper               UT    US      3:25:32.00 3:24:58.03 32:59 27  14.8       182      F 1-99    
426   380  Tamila Hansen         F      Lehi                 UT    US      3:29:00.60 3:28:15.82 33:31 45  15.6       183      F 1-99    
427   263  Megan Evans           F      Bountiful            UT    US      3:30:31.69 3:29:52.42 33:47 37  14.7       184      F 1-99    
428   262  Michael Levergood     M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      3:30:32.75 3:29:54.10 33:47 40  13.2       244      M 1-99    
429   183  Wendy Van De Kamp     F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:31:17.28 3:31:00.82 33:58 71  21.6       185      F 1-99    
430   155  Dave Fox              M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      3:53:26.82 3:52:48.92 37:28 60  14.1       245      M 1-99    
431   221  Sharon Simpson        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:53:56.18 3:53:18.91 37:33 59  16.4       186      F 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Spencer Hogan  267 17  1       M      Kaysville UT US      1:11:02.85 
2     Cole Geschwind 460 22  2       M      Park City UT US      1:12:04.09 
3     magnus Tveit   81  16  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:13:38.82 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Katie Nicholls  501 25  41      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:29:08.93 
2     Caitlin Goodman 182 28  50      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:31:49.33 
3     Kianna Wika     192 25  56      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:33:07.00 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Spencer Hogan  267 17  1       M      Kaysville UT US      1:11:01.69 
2     Cole Geschwind 460 22  2       M      Park City UT US      1:12:04.09 
3     magnus Tveit   81  16  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:13:35.40 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Katie Nicholls  501 25  41      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:28:54.76 
2     Caitlin Goodman 182 28  50      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:31:44.69 
3     Kianna Wika     192 25  56      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:33:02.18 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.