Results For
Cirque Series - Alta, UT

Alta, UT 84092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Summit Summit Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Pace           Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     12  Brett Hales       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:02:29        1:02:29.3 1:02:29.3 10:03 29  42.8       1        M OVRALL 
2     230 Travis Morrison   M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:03:20        1:03:19.8 1:03:19.8 10:12 23  42.2       2        M OVRALL 
3     38  Nate Blouin       M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:04:52        1:04:52.1 1:04:51.9 10:26 27  41.2       3        M OVRALL 
4     206 Miles Havlick     M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:06:13        1:06:12.7 1:06:12.6 10:39 26  40.4       1        M 0-99   
5     48  Davin Grapentine  M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:06:39        1:06:39.1 1:06:38.1 10:43 34  40.3       2        M 0-99   
6     253 John Tribbia      M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:07:13        1:07:12.6 1:07:12.6 10:49 34  40.0       3        M 0-99   
7     69  Jason Dorais      M      Brighton        UT    US                    1:08:05        1:08:05.3 1:08:05.0 10:57 34  39.5       4        M 0-99   
8     297 Dominick Layfield M      Park City       UT    US                    1:11:33        1:11:33.4 1:11:32.1 11:31 44  40.0       5        M 0-99   
9     312 Nikolajs Batarags M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:11:50        1:11:49.8 1:11:48.5 11:33 28  37.2       6        M 0-99   
10    29  Amanda Basham     F      Manitou Springs CO    US                    1:24:05        1:24:05.1 1:24:03.1 13:32 26  36.1       1        F OVRALL 
11    89  Cynthia Fowler    F      Farmington      UT    US                    1:25:44        1:25:44.1 1:25:42.8 13:48 35  35.6       2        F OVRALL 
12    213 Zac Marion        M      Salt Lake City  UT    US                    1:27:47        1:27:47.2 1:27:45.3 14:07 30  30.4       7        M 0-99   
13    94  Robert Jones      M      Pocatello       ID    US                    1:40:23        1:40:22.6 1:40:21.5 16:09 57  31.8       8        M 0-99   
14    56  Leslie Howlett    F      Lehi            UT    US                    1:41:43        1:41:43.2 1:41:41.4 16:22 32  29.9       3        F OVRALL 
15    5   Unknown Partic. 5 M                                                  1:46:20        1:46:20.4 1:46:02.5 17:04                9        M 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Top Three Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brett Hales     12  29  1       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:02:29.3 
2     Travis Morrison 230 23  2       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:03:19.8 
3     Nate Blouin     38  27  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:04:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Top Three Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Amanda Basham  29  26  10      F      Manitou Springs CO US 1:24:05.1 
2     Cynthia Fowler 89  35  11      F      Farmington UT US      1:25:44.1 
3     Leslie Howlett 56  32  14      F      Lehi UT US            1:41:43.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.