Moe's Terrier Trot 5k

Sat December 5, 2015 Port Charlotte, FL US 33952 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   Team Name 
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place                         
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== ========= 
1     307 Chris Daniele          M      port charlotte       FL    US      17:55.7 17:55.7 5:46  17  73.0       1        M O                  
                                                                                                                1        All Male             
2     343 Jerry Schippa          M                                         18:10.4 18:10.4 5:51  51  81.8       1        M M                  
                                                                                                                2        All Male             
3     337 Michael Balseca        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      19:01.8 19:01.8 6:08  15  70.6       1        M 15-19              
                                                                                                                3        All Male             
4     228 Kenneth (Scott) Varner M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      21:12.1 21:12.1 6:49  53  71.2       1        M GM                 
                                                                                                                4        All Male             
5     2   John Libonati          M      Rotonda West         FL    US      21:23.4 21:23.4 6:53  42  65.0       1        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                5        All Male             
6     219 Bracken Yingling       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      21:42.0 21:42.0 6:59  14  63.1       1        M Y                  
                                                                                                                6        All Male             
7     193 Larry P Glinsky        M      North Port           FL    US      22:04.4 22:04.4 7:06  37  60.8       1        M 35-39              
                                                                                                                7        All Male             
8     304 Louis Colon            M      port charlotte       FL    US      22:11.2 22:11.2 7:08  56  69.6       1        M 55-59              
                                                                                                                8        All Male             
9     1   Sally Libonati         F      Rotonda West         FL    US      22:17.2 22:17.2 7:10  40  68.1       1        F O                  
                                                                                                                1        All Female           
10    291 Chris Fleeman          M      North Port           FL    US      22:28.4 22:28.4 7:14  47  64.2       1        M 45-49              
                                                                                                                9        All Male             
11    6   Jessica Oldfather      F      Sarasota             FL    US      22:39.8 22:39.8 7:18  37  66.0       1        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                2        All Female           
12    167 K. Machado             F      Murdock              FL    US      23:07.3 23:07.3 7:27  9   77.6       1        F Y                  
                                                                                                                3        All Female           
13    285 Shane Smulsky          M      port charlotte       FL    US      23:16.7 23:16.7 7:30  25  55.8       1        M 25-29              
                                                                                                                10       All Male             
14    327 John Bates             M      Captiva              FL    US      23:17.8 23:17.8 7:30  65  71.5       1        M SGM                
                                                                                                                11       All Male             
15    258 Christopher Harrington M      Venice               FL    US      23:25.8 23:25.8 7:32  43  59.8       2        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                12       All Male             
16    256 Kevin McGuiness-Lacy   M      port charlotte       FL    US      24:21.4 24:21.4 7:50  14  56.2       1        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                13       All Male             
17    245 Brenden Burch          M      port charlotte       FL    US      24:33.4 24:33.4 7:54  13  57.1       2        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                14       All Male             
18    309 K. Robbins             F      rotonda west                       24:42.8 24:42.8 7:57  11  68.4       1        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                4        All Female           
19    187 D. Supina              M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      24:45.4 24:45.4 7:58  12  58.2       1        M 11-12              
                                                                                                                15       All Male             
20    358 H. Bruce               M                                         24:54.8 24:54.8 8:01  12  57.9       2        M 11-12              
                                                                                                                16       All Male             
21    311 Billy Squires          M      rotonda west         FL    US      25:03.0 25:03.0 8:04  68  68.3       1        M 65-69              
                                                                                                                17       All Male             
22    238 Art Corsaletti         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      25:04.3 25:04.3 8:04  66  67.0       2        M 65-69              
                                                                                                                18       All Male             
23    345 Christine Murno        F                                         25:11.7 25:11.7 8:07  46  62.9       1        F M                  
                                                                                                                5        All Female           
24    314 B. Flain               M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      26:17.4 26:17.4 8:28  11  56.7       3        M 11-12              
                                                                                                                19       All Male             
25    281 E. Lowe                F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      26:24.0 26:24.0 8:30  12  62.4       2        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                6        All Female           
26    189 S. Supina              M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      26:29.5 26:29.5 8:32  10  58.6       1        M 9-10               
                                                                                                                20       All Male             
27    5   Indira Casa            F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      26:57.5 26:57.5 8:41  43  57.4       1        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                7        All Female           
28    275 S. Kohler              F      North Port                         27:02.3 27:02.3 8:42  11  62.5       3        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                8        All Female           
29    286 Patti Stanley          F      Bradenton            FL    US      27:12.0 27:12.0 8:45  50  60.7       1        F GM                 
                                                                                                                9        All Female           
30    266 Richard Quevillon      M                                         27:31.7 27:31.7 8:52  73  66.0       1        M VM                 
                                                                                                                21       All Male             
31    7   Melody Burt            F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      27:39.3 27:39.3 8:54  50  59.7       1        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                10       All Female           
32    230 Valerie Rowe           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      27:49.4 27:49.4 8:57  34  53.3       1        F 55-59              
                                                                                                                11       All Female           
33    344 Delaney Gerofsky       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      27:49.5 27:49.5 8:57  17  53.9       1        F 15-19              
                                                                                                                12       All Female           
34    283 Heather Mashburn       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      27:49.6 27:49.6 8:57  26  53.1       1        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                13       All Female           
35    360 Joyce Fenhaus          F      Rotonda West                       28:03.6 28:03.6 9:02  52  60.2       2        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                14       All Female           
36    221 Karin Jacobs           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      28:34.7 28:34.7 9:12  45  55.0       1        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                15       All Female           
37    214 Ron Reid               M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      28:36.8 28:36.8 9:13  66  58.7       3        M 65-69              
                                                                                                                22       All Male             
38    270 Lori Anderson          F                                         28:50.3 28:50.3 9:17  59  63.5       2        F 55-59              
                                                                                                                16       All Female           
39    28  A. Willis              F                                         28:56.0 28:56.0 9:19  8   64.2       1        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                17       All Female           
40    250 John Willis            M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      29:03.6 29:03.6 9:21  42  47.8       3        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                23       All Male             
41    239 Andrea Fuller          F      Naples               FL    US      29:18.8 29:18.8 9:26  45  53.6       2        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                18       All Female           
42    276 Ed Crann               M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      29:20.2 29:20.2 9:27  67  57.8       4        M 65-69              
                                                                                                                24       All Male             
43    220 Christy Bishop         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      29:40.2 29:40.2 9:33  42  51.7       2        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                19       All Female           
44    247 Chloe Lear             F      Venice               FL    US      29:46.7 29:46.7 9:35  14  53.0       1        F 13-14              
                                                                                                                20       All Female           
45    194 Joshua Cignarale       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      29:47.8 29:47.8 9:35  18  43.6       2        M 15-19              
                                                                                                                25       All Male             
46    315 Christopher Flain      M      port charlotte       FL    US      29:57.7 29:57.7 9:39  52  50.0       1        M 50-54              
                                                                                                                26       All Male             
47    222 Guy Emerich            M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      30:03.5 30:03.5 9:40  70  58.1       1        M 70-74              
                                                                                                                27       All Male             
48    215 K. Jensen              F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      30:05.5 30:05.5 9:41  11  56.2       4        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                21       All Female           
49    278 Sara Jensen            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      30:18.8 30:18.8 9:45  32  48.8       1        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                22       All Female           
50    331 Kennen Meyers          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      30:34.8 30:34.8 9:51  13  45.8       3        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                28       All Male             
51    253 John McDaniel          M      Dover                FL    US      30:37.8 30:37.8 9:52  42  45.4       4        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                29       All Male             
52    218 A. Torres              M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      30:38.6 30:38.6 9:52  12  47.0       4        M 11-12              
                                                                                                                30       All Male             
53    188 Shane Supina           M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      30:39.8 30:39.8 9:52  13  45.7       4        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                31       All Male             
54    138 A. Walker              F                                         31:00.9 31:00.9 9:59  10  56.0       1        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                23       All Female           
55    347 Ernesto Silva          M                                         31:09.2 31:09.2 10:02 13  45.0       5        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                32       All Male             
56    40  S. Rice                F                                         31:32.2 31:32.2 10:09 11  53.6       5        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                24       All Female           
57    299 Sarah Watson           F      Belgrade             ME    US      31:40.2 31:40.2 10:12 32  46.7       2        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                25       All Female           
58    159 Waleska Morales        F                                 US      31:47.8 31:47.8 10:14 37  47.1       2        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                26       All Female           
59    43  E. Vu                  F                                         31:51.1 31:51.1 10:15 9   56.3       2        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                27       All Female           
60    60  N. Emile               F                                         31:53.7 31:53.7 10:16 10  54.5       3        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                28       All Female           
61    320 Jamie Cernaro          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      31:56.5 31:56.5 10:17 34  41.3       1        M 30-34              
                                                                                                                33       All Male             
62    163 Teresa Palmer          F                                         31:59.2 31:59.2 10:18 45  49.1       3        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                29       All Female           
63    79  J. BECKWITH            F                                         31:59.9 31:59.9 10:18 8   58.0       2        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                30       All Female           
64    3   Justin Ryan            M                                 US      32:00.2 32:00.2 10:18 24  40.6       1        M 20-24              
                                                                                                                34       All Male             
65    236 Billy Tampsett         M      englewood            FL    US      32:01.1 32:01.1 10:18 62  50.7       1        M 60-64              
                                                                                                                35       All Male             
66    104 M. Coslor              F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      32:10.4 32:10.4 10:21 10  54.0       4        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                31       All Female           
67    252 Cassie Collins         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      32:15.1 32:15.1 10:23 14  48.9       2        F 13-14              
                                                                                                                32       All Female           
68    105 P. Engelauf            F                                         32:26.1 32:26.1 10:26 10  53.6       5        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                33       All Female           
69    162 Christine O'Hara       F                                         32:29.6 32:29.6 10:28 33  45.5       3        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                34       All Female           
70    27  M. Wadsworth           F                                         32:30.1 32:30.1 10:28 11  52.0       6        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                35       All Female           
71    210 Tracey Wadsworth       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      32:30.7 32:30.7 10:28 40  46.6       3        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                36       All Female           
72    100 P. Taylor              F                                         32:31.0 32:31.0 10:28 10  53.5       6        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                37       All Female           
73    341 Peter Lear             M      Venice               FL    US      32:52.9 32:52.9 10:35 45  43.2       2        M 45-49              
                                                                                                                36       All Male             
74    176 Kathleen Osullivan     F      Rotonda West         FL    US      33:00.4 33:00.4 10:37 66  60.6       1        F SGM                
                                                                                                                38       All Female           
75    296 Sari Klein-Broder      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      33:04.2 33:04.2 10:39 55  52.8       3        F 55-59              
                                                                                                                39       All Female           
76    30  H. Barham              F                                         33:23.9 33:23.9 10:45 8   55.6       3        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                40       All Female           
77    168 Robert Barham          M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      33:25.4 33:25.4 10:45 45  42.5       3        M 45-49              
                                                                                                                37       All Male             
78    124 L. Hamsher             F                                         33:26.5 33:26.5 10:46 9   53.6       7        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                41       All Female           
79    125 L. Hamsher             F                                         33:28.6 33:28.6 10:47 9   53.6       8        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                42       All Female           
80    271 Joy Burroughs          F                                         33:33.1 33:33.1 10:48 45  46.8       4        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                43       All Female           
81    318 Gariella Sherkus       F      punta gorda          FL    US      33:34.7 33:34.7 10:48 16  45.4       2        F 15-19              
                                                                                                                44       All Female           
82    114 S. Dickerson           F                                         33:36.2 33:36.2 10:49 8   55.3       4        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                45       All Female           
83    177 Summer Wylie           F      Englewood            FL    US      33:36.8 33:36.8 10:49 15  46.2       3        F 15-19              
                                                                                                                46       All Female           
84    120 M. Glidden             F                                         33:39.2 33:39.2 10:50 11  50.2       7        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                47       All Female           
85    251 Connie Collins         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      33:42.1 33:42.1 10:51 51  49.6       3        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                48       All Female           
86    181 Melinda Hooper         F      Englewood            FL    US      33:42.5 33:42.5 10:51 36  44.2       3        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                49       All Female           
87    241 Josiah Delph           M      north port           FL    US      33:52.0 33:52.0 10:54 13  41.4       6        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                38       All Male             
88    186 E. Scully              F      port charlotte       FL    US      34:07.8 34:07.8 10:59 11  49.5       8        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                50       All Female           
89    240 Lori Renne             F      port charlotte       FL    US      34:36.6 34:36.6 11:08 40  43.8       4        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                51       All Female           
90    357 J. Vazquez             M                                         34:38.5 34:38.5 11:09 11  43.1       5        M 11-12              
                                                                                                                39       All Male             
91    184 Christiana Pricht      F      Port                 FL    US      34:48.3 34:48.3 11:12 13  46.3       3        F 13-14              
                                                                                                                52       All Female           
92    217 Cloe Skates            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      34:48.4 34:48.4 11:12 14  45.3       4        F 13-14              
                                                                                                                53       All Female           
93    249 C. Gibbs               F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      34:59.7 34:59.7 11:16 11  48.3       9        F 11-12              
                                                                                                                54       All Female           
94    11  J. Arsenault           F                                         35:00.6 35:00.6 11:16 11  48.3       10       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                55       All Female           
95    4   Holli Fleming          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      35:12.7 35:12.7 11:20 29  41.9       2        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                56       All Female           
96    267 Michael Garcia         M                                         35:18.5 35:18.5 11:22 61  45.6       2        M 60-64              
                                                                                                                40       All Male             
97    209 Brianne Miller         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      35:18.8 35:18.8 11:22 32  41.9       4        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                57       All Female           
98    59  C. Emery               F                                         35:20.8 35:20.8 11:23 9   50.7       9        F 9-10               
                                                                                                                58       All Female           
99    42  M. Townsend            F                                         35:24.9 35:24.9 11:24 10  49.1       10       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                59       All Female           
100   198 Camille Giuliano       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      35:47.1 35:47.1 11:31 68  57.4       1        F 65-69              
                                                                                                                60       All Female           
101   308 Danielle Robbins       F      rotonda west               US      36:11.0 36:11.0 11:39 44  43.1       5        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                61       All Female           
102   46  B. Bronson             F                                         36:13.6 36:13.6 11:40 10  48.0       11       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                62       All Female           
103   119 K. Flagel              F                                         36:16.5 36:16.5 11:41 11  46.6       11       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                63       All Female           
104   339 Daniila Dodd           F                                         36:16.7 36:16.7 11:41 24  40.7       1        F 20-24              
                                                                                                                64       All Female           
105   50  I. Lacrete             F                                         36:18.3 36:18.3 11:41 9   49.4       12       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                65       All Female           
106   216 Michael Madonna        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      36:23.0 36:23.0 11:43 13  38.5       7        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                41       All Male             
107   204 Z. Simmons             M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      36:24.8 36:24.8 11:43 9   44.7       2        M 9-10               
                                                                                                                42       All Male             
108   25  K. Vasquez             F                                         36:43.9 36:43.9 11:49 9   48.8       13       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                66       All Female           
109   82  J. Finn                F                                         36:54.8 36:54.8 11:53 9   48.6       14       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                67       All Female           
110   139 C. Walker              F                                         37:02.6 37:02.6 11:55 10  46.9       15       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                68       All Female           
111   131 C. Arrington           F                                         37:03.1 37:03.1 11:56 10  46.9       16       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                69       All Female           
112   61  A. Gibbs               F                                         37:03.3 37:03.3 11:56 8   50.1       5        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                70       All Female           
113   248 Sharon Gibbs           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      37:04.1 37:04.1 11:56 39  40.7       4        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                71       All Female           
114   349 Shauna Smith           F                                         37:05.7 37:05.7 11:56 40  40.9       6        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                72       All Female           
115   155 Bertiny Lacrete        M                                         37:11.6 37:11.6 11:58 46  38.5       4        M 45-49              
                                                                                                                43       All Male             
116   350 Keith Harper           M                                         37:14.7 37:14.7 11:59 43  37.6       5        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                44       All Male             
117   73  O. Harper              F                                         37:14.8 37:14.8 11:59 10  46.7       17       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                73       All Female           
118   53  A. Simmons             F                                         37:22.6 37:22.6 12:02 10  46.5       18       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                74       All Female           
119   325 Jeffrey Simmons        M      North Port           FL    US      37:27.7 37:27.7 12:03 42  37.1       6        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                45       All Male             
120   148 Kendice Devries        F                                         37:30.9 37:30.9 12:04 29  39.4       3        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                75       All Female           
121   29  S. Wolfe               F                                         37:31.7 37:31.7 12:05 10  46.3       19       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                76       All Female           
122   90  K. Streete             F                                         37:45.4 37:45.4 12:09 4              6        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                77       All Female           
123   273 Nathanael Vargo        M                                         37:46.0 37:46.0 12:09 21  34.4       2        M 20-24              
                                                                                                                46       All Male             
124   272 Torey Flanigan         F                                         37:52.1 37:52.1 12:11 21  39.0       2        F 20-24              
                                                                                                                78       All Female           
125   310 Diana Squires          F      roton                FL    US      38:07.3 38:07.3 12:16 52  44.3       4        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                79       All Female           
126   26  K. Vasquez             F                                         38:11.2 38:11.2 12:17 8   48.6       7        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                80       All Female           
127   206 Cynthia Chausse        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      38:13.1 38:13.1 12:18 54  45.2       5        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                81       All Female           
128   143 Denise Bourne          F                                         38:25.5 38:25.5 12:22 57  46.5       4        F 55-59              
                                                                                                                82       All Female           
129   17  Y. Downie              F                                         38:26.0 38:26.0 12:22 10  45.2       20       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                83       All Female           
130   172 Ashley Keen            F      Bradenton            FL    US      38:41.8 38:41.8 12:27 28  38.2       4        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                84       All Female           
131   173 Melissa Minzey         F      Brandon              FL    US      38:42.0 38:42.0 12:27 33  38.2       5        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                85       All Female           
132   171 Jenna Crawford         F      Sun City Center      FL    US      38:42.7 38:42.7 12:28 26  38.1       5        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                86       All Female           
133   64  K. Johnson             F                                         38:46.4 38:46.4 12:29 10  44.8       21       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                87       All Female           
134   164 Alicen Rhodes          F                                         38:50.0 38:50.0 12:30 33  38.1       6        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                88       All Female           
135   14  B. Bynoe               F                                         38:50.3 38:50.3 12:30 11  43.5       12       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                89       All Female           
136   10  G. Alvarez             F                                         38:51.9 38:51.9 12:31 10  44.7       22       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                90       All Female           
137   16  J. Damico              F                                         39:05.5 39:05.5 12:35 9   45.9       23       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                91       All Female           
138   223 Charlene Lemaster      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      39:05.8 39:05.8 12:35 26  37.8       6        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                92       All Female           
139   225 Manra Slack            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      39:06.0 39:06.0 12:35 35  38.0       5        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                93       All Female           
140   261 Jill Damico            F      North Port           FL    US      39:07.6 39:07.6 12:36 40  38.8       7        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                94       All Female           
141   45  E. Bouchard            F                                         39:07.9 39:07.9 12:36 9   45.8       24       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                95       All Female           
142   15  J. CHOE                F                                         39:19.9 39:19.9 12:40 9   45.6       25       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                96       All Female           
143   233 Jeanie Trexler         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      39:24.2 39:24.2 12:41 39  38.3       6        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                97       All Female           
144   234 Andrea Defond          F      North Port           FL    US      39:24.7 39:24.7 12:41 36  37.8       7        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                98       All Female           
145   323 N. Castelo             F                                         39:37.4 39:37.4 12:45 8   46.9       8        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                99       All Female           
146   72  K. Decker              F                                         39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 11  42.6       13       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                100      All Female           
147   324 Ted Castelo            M                                         39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 38  34.1       2        M 35-39              
                                                                                                                47       All Male             
148   300 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      39:41.7 39:41.7 12:47 31  37.2       7        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                101      All Female           
149   200 John Palmer            M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      39:45.0 39:45.0 12:48 18  32.7       3        M 15-19              
                                                                                                                48       All Male             
150   182 Rodrigo Guerra         M      port charlotte       FL    US      39:49.7 39:49.7 12:49 13  35.2       8        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                49       All Male             
151   351 Bela Bannhart          F                                         39:50.8 39:50.8 12:50 43  38.8       8        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                102      All Female           
152   352 Brad Bannhart          M                                         39:52.4 39:52.4 12:50 45  35.7       5        M 45-49              
                                                                                                                50       All Male             
153   313 A. Flain               M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      40:02.5 40:02.5 12:53 9   40.6       3        M 9-10               
                                                                                                                51       All Male             
154   294 Wes Soria              M      ArcadiaArcadia       FL    US      40:05.5 40:05.5 12:54 38  33.7       3        M 35-39              
                                                                                                                52       All Male             
155   137 A. Soria               F                                         40:05.6 40:05.6 12:54 9   44.7       26       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                103      All Female           
156   83  A. Gonzalez            F                                         40:10.2 40:10.2 12:56 10  43.3       27       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                104      All Female           
157   197 Shelby Otway           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      40:16.8 40:16.8 12:58 43  38.4       9        F 40-44              
                                                                                                                105      All Female           
158   195 Paul Cignarale         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      40:17.0 40:17.0 12:58 47  35.8       6        M 45-49              
                                                                                                                53       All Male             
159   298 Gayle Mault            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      40:17.3 40:17.3 12:58 32  36.7       8        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                106      All Female           
160   196 Shane Otway            M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      40:17.5 40:17.5 12:58 16  32.9       4        M 15-19              
                                                                                                                54       All Male             
161   71  M. Bueno               F                                         40:17.5 40:17.5 12:58 8   46.1       9        F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                107      All Female           
162   109 K. TRUONG              F                                         40:18.4 40:18.4 12:58 9   44.5       28       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                108      All Female           
163   264 R. Engelauf            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      40:25.8 40:25.8 13:01 5   52.1       10       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                109      All Female           
164   99  A. Rodriguez           F                                         40:27.0 40:27.0 13:01 11  41.8       14       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                110      All Female           
165   262 Jennifer Engelauf      F      Englewood            FL    US      40:27.0 40:27.0 13:01 34  36.7       9        F 30-34              
                                                                                                                111      All Female           
166   263 Shane Engelauf         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      40:27.8 40:27.8 13:01 35  32.8       4        M 35-39              
                                                                                                                55       All Male             
167   36  J. Gluck               F                                         40:31.4 40:31.4 13:03 10  42.9       29       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                112      All Female           
168   288 N. Hussey              M      North Port           FL    US      40:40.6 40:40.6 13:06 9   40.0       4        M 9-10               
                                                                                                                56       All Male             
169   287 Kimberly Hussey        F      North Port           FL    US      40:41.7 40:41.7 13:06 40  37.3       10       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                113      All Female           
170   144 Michelle Flanigan      F                                         40:44.9 40:44.9 13:07 52  41.4       6        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                114      All Female           
171   110 A. Vaccaro             F                                         40:47.0 40:47.0 13:08 9   44.0       30       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                115      All Female           
172   303 Patricia Schlundt      F      port charlotte       FL    US      40:56.2 40:56.2 13:11 57  43.7       5        F 55-59              
                                                                                                                116      All Female           
173   96  H. Peters              F                                         41:00.9 41:00.9 13:12 9   43.7       31       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                117      All Female           
174   147 John Combs             M                                         41:03.3 41:03.3 13:13 58  38.3       2        M 55-59              
                                                                                                                57       All Male             
175   107 K. Sharrah             F                                         41:04.0 41:04.0 13:13 8   45.2       11       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                118      All Female           
176   290 Colleen Vaccaro        F      port charlotte       FL    US      41:04.5 41:04.5 13:13 37  36.4       8        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                119      All Female           
177   305 Tody Heider            M      punta gorda          FL    US      41:06.4 41:06.4 13:14 28  31.6       2        M 25-29              
                                                                                                                58       All Male             
178   361 Guna Hevia             F                                         41:10.0 41:10.0 13:15 54  41.9       7        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                120      All Female           
179   66  A. Poulin              F                                 US      41:10.7 41:10.7 13:15 8   45.1       12       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                121      All Female           
180   38  M. Menzer              F                                         41:16.5 41:16.5 13:17 10  42.1       32       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                122      All Female           
181   44  M. Williams            F                                         41:22.2 41:22.2 13:19 10  42.0       33       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                123      All Female           
182   322 Yasmin Castelo         F                                         41:44.3 41:44.3 13:26 13  38.6       5        F 13-14              
                                                                                                                124      All Female           
183   211 Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port           FL    US      41:44.7 41:44.7 13:26 63  46.1       1        F 60-64              
                                                                                                                125      All Female           
184   13  A. Boley               F                                         41:51.6 41:51.6 13:28 10  41.5       34       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                126      All Female           
185   363 Austin Boley           M                                         41:51.7 41:51.7 13:28 16  31.7       5        M 15-19              
                                                                                                                59       All Male             
186   282 Mark Gressley          M                                 US      42:00.3 42:00.3 13:31 49  34.8       7        M 45-49              
                                                                                                                60       All Male             
187   122 E. Gressley            F                                         42:00.8 42:00.8 13:31 8   44.2       13       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                127      All Female           
188   321 Rattana Seng           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      42:02.9 42:02.9 13:32 36  35.4       9        F 35-39              
                                                                                                                128      All Female           
189   133 N. Cerna               F                                         42:19.0 42:19.0 13:37 11  39.9       15       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                129      All Female           
190   145 Irene Cerna            F                                         42:24.6 42:24.6 13:39 35  35.1       10       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                130      All Female           
191   75  S. Mora                F                                         42:38.6 42:38.6 13:44 8   43.5       14       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                131      All Female           
192   289 Amanda Ibarra          F      North Port           FL    US      42:39.2 42:39.2 13:44 33  34.7       10       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                132      All Female           
193   57  K. Caparo              F                                         42:49.9 42:49.9 13:47 8   43.3       15       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                133      All Female           
194   126 A. Harris              F                                         42:50.6 42:50.6 13:47 9   41.9       35       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                134      All Female           
195   205 Nikki Guzowski         F      Rotonda West         FL    US      42:56.5 42:56.5 13:49 36  34.7       11       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                135      All Female           
196   123 I. Guzowski            F                                         42:57.2 42:57.2 13:50 8   43.2       16       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                136      All Female           
197   55  H. Bernardi            F                                         43:00.1 43:00.1 13:50 8   43.2       17       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                137      All Female           
198   9   Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      43:05.8 43:05.8 13:52 30  34.3       11       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                138      All Female           
199   63  H. Haymans             F                                         43:06.2 43:06.2 13:52 10  40.3       36       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                139      All Female           
200   293 Amber Maksymiak        F      North Port           FL    US      43:06.6 43:06.6 13:53 31  34.3       12       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                140      All Female           
201   328 Carey OHara            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      43:12.7 43:12.7 13:55 40  35.1       11       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                141      All Female           
202   330 L. OHara               F      Cape Coral           FL    US      43:13.4 43:13.4 13:55 8   43.0       18       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                142      All Female           
203   97  K. Poling              F                                         43:30.1 43:30.1 14:00 10  40.0       37       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                143      All Female           
204   140 Sherry Vartiainen      F                                 US      43:31.8 43:31.8 14:01 45  36.1       5        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                144      All Female           
205   329 George Paniagua        M      Cape Coral           FL    US      43:43.0 43:43.0 14:04 43  32.0       7        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                61       All Male             
206   129 C. Matsinger           F                                         43:43.5 43:43.5 14:04 9   41.0       38       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                145      All Female           
207   153 Katherine Hoyt         F                                         43:44.9 43:44.9 14:05 25  33.8       7        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                146      All Female           
208   277 Nate Wright            M      Venice               FL    US      43:51.5 43:51.5 14:07 13  32.0       9        M 13-14              
                                                                                                                62       All Male             
209   150 Sherry Dodd            F                                         43:58.5 43:58.5 14:09 53  38.8       8        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                147      All Female           
210   121 M. Gowdy               F                                         43:59.9 43:59.9 14:10 8   42.2       19       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                148      All Female           
211   340 Chelsey Werth          F                                         44:04.7 44:04.7 14:11 26  33.5       8        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                149      All Female           
212   47  L. Coules              F                                         44:09.2 44:09.2 14:13 8   42.1       20       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                150      All Female           
213   54  A. Wiggins             F                                         44:12.6 44:12.6 14:14 8   42.0       21       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                151      All Female           
214   175 Russ Coules            M      North PortNorth Port FL    US      44:24.1 44:24.1 14:17 56  34.8       3        M 55-59              
                                                                                                                63       All Male             
215   174 Linda Coules           F      North PortNorth Port FL    US      44:24.7 44:24.7 14:18 51  37.6       9        F 50-54              
                                                                                                                152      All Female           
216   89  H. Stefanik            F                                         44:25.8 44:25.8 14:18 10  39.1       39       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                153      All Female           
217   201 Olivia Palmer          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      44:27.0 44:27.0 14:18 16  34.3       4        F 15-19              
                                                                                                                154      All Female           
218   12  E. Arthington          F                                         44:38.5 44:38.5 14:22 9   40.2       40       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                155      All Female           
219   235 Katherine Warden       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      44:41.8 44:41.8 14:23 44  34.9       12       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                156      All Female           
220   86  L. Murray              F                                         45:11.6 45:11.6 14:33 8   41.1       22       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                157      All Female           
221   87  E. Murray              F                                         45:13.3 45:13.3 14:33 10  38.4       41       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                158      All Female           
222   260 R. Tardiff             F      Venice               FL    US      45:13.5 45:13.5 14:33 9   39.7       42       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                159      All Female           
223   259 Jolene Johnson         F      Venice               FL    US      45:14.6 45:14.6 14:34 38  33.2       12       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                160      All Female           
224   284 Toby Ault              M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      45:15.9 45:15.9 14:34 13  31.0       10       M 13-14              
                                                                                                                64       All Male             
225   135 L. McCray              F                                         45:16.6 45:16.6 14:34 10  38.4       43       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                161      All Female           
226   232 Katie Murray           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      45:17.2 45:17.2 14:35 36  32.9       13       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                162      All Female           
227   355 Desiree Mataieoo       F                                         45:18.3 45:18.3 14:35 34  32.7       13       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                163      All Female           
228   76  A. Papol               F                                         45:18.6 45:18.6 14:35 8   41.0       23       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                164      All Female           
229   301 Marianna Yingling      F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      45:19.0 45:19.0 14:35 48  35.7       6        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                165      All Female           
230   342 Sheda Charles          F                                         45:23.0 45:23.0 14:36 62  41.9       2        F 60-64              
                                                                                                                166      All Female           
231   23  S. Smith               F                                         45:24.6 45:24.6 14:37 11  37.2       16       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                167      All Female           
232   199 Jennifer Holtzendorf   F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      45:28.0 45:28.0 14:38 37  32.9       14       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                168      All Female           
233   356 H. Cooper              F                                         45:35.2 45:35.2 14:40 11  37.1       17       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                169      All Female           
234   268 Brooke Holevatz        F                                         45:36.7 45:36.7 14:41 24  32.4       3        F 20-24              
                                                                                                                170      All Female           
235   48  M. Johnson             F                                         45:36.8 45:36.8 14:41 9   39.3       44       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                171      All Female           
236   56  M. Bernardi            F                                         45:48.6 45:48.6 14:45 10  37.9       45       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                172      All Female           
237   354 Mike Bernaed           M                                         45:48.7 45:48.7 14:45 43  30.6       8        M 40-44              
                                                                                                                65       All Male             
238   58  I. Cardenas            F                                         46:04.9 46:04.9 14:50 9   38.9       46       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                173      All Female           
239   257 Danielle Crawford      F      Savannah             GA    US      46:05.5 46:05.5 14:50 38  32.6       15       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                174      All Female           
240   41  C. Sherkus             F                                         46:06.3 46:06.3 14:50 9   38.9       47       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                175      All Female           
241   317 AnnMarie Sherkus       F      punta gorda          FL    US      46:08.1 46:08.1 14:51 43  33.5       13       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                176      All Female           
242   68  A. Sierra              F                                         46:08.3 46:08.3 14:51 10  37.7       48       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                177      All Female           
243   160 Asena Mott             F                                         46:15.1 46:15.1 14:53 42  33.2       14       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                178      All Female           
244   180 Theresa Blake          F      North Port           FL    US      46:15.2 46:15.2 14:53 42  33.2       15       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                179      All Female           
245   134 H. Cross               F                                         46:39.9 46:39.9 15:01 9   38.4       49       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                180      All Female           
246   136 E. McKenzie            F                                         46:43.1 46:43.1 15:02 9   38.4       50       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                181      All Female           
247   77  S. Parker              F                                         46:44.0 46:44.0 15:03 10  37.2       51       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                182      All Female           
248   141 Amanda Conradie        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      46:45.0 46:45.0 15:03 41  32.6       16       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                183      All Female           
249   158 Pamela Massey          F                                         46:45.1 46:45.1 15:03 47  34.2       7        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                184      All Female           
250   31  J. Bear                F                                         46:45.3 46:45.3 15:03 10  37.2       52       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                185      All Female           
251   19  S. Hansen              F                                         46:48.7 46:48.7 15:04 9   38.3       53       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                186      All Female           
252   336 Caisey Bluck           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      46:48.7 46:48.7 15:04 22  31.5       4        F 20-24              
                                                                                                                187      All Female           
253   338 Jenny Cross            F                                         46:54.1 46:54.1 15:06 34  31.6       14       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                188      All Female           
254   237 Kelly MacIntyre        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      47:03.7 47:03.7 15:09 37  31.8       16       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                189      All Female           
255   208 M. Rambo               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      47:06.1 47:06.1 15:10 10  36.9       54       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                190      All Female           
256   102 E. Burch               F                                         47:06.6 47:06.6 15:10 10  36.9       55       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                191      All Female           
257   151 Holly Gaines           F                                         47:16.2 47:16.2 15:13 34  31.4       15       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                192      All Female           
258   254 Wendy McDaniel         F      Dover                FL    US      47:21.7 47:21.7 15:15 43  32.7       17       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                193      All Female           
259   292 R. Bialy               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      47:26.6 47:26.6 15:16 4              24       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                194      All Female           
260   192 Rebecca Bialy          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      47:27.1 47:27.1 15:16 40  32.0       18       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                195      All Female           
261   103 A. Charbonneau         F                                         47:36.8 47:36.8 15:20 10  36.5       56       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                196      All Female           
262   212 Bruce Gaspar           M      North Port           FL    US      47:37.4 47:37.4 15:20 67  35.6       5        M 65-69              
                                                                                                                66       All Male             
263   146 Susan Charbonneau      F                                         47:39.6 47:39.6 15:20 47  33.6       8        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                197      All Female           
264   246 Stacey Wright          F      Rotonda West         FL    US      47:54.4 47:54.4 15:25 41  31.8       19       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                198      All Female           
265   130 K. Wright              F                                         47:54.4 47:54.4 15:25 9   37.4       57       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                199      All Female           
266   115 M. Dickerson           F                                         48:05.6 48:05.6 15:29 10  36.1       58       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                200      All Female           
267   297 Gina Dickerson         F      Rotonda West         FL    US      48:05.7 48:05.7 15:29 36  31.0       17       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                201      All Female           
268   93  L. Mcleod              F                                         48:24.2 48:24.2 15:35 10  35.9       59       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                202      All Female           
269   362 Jessica Goshom         F                                         48:29.9 48:29.9 15:37 42  31.7       20       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                203      All Female           
270   37  M. Goshorn             F                                         48:30.2 48:30.2 15:37 9   37.0       60       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                204      All Female           
271   18  L. Giuliano            F                                         48:36.0 48:36.0 15:39 10  35.8       61       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                205      All Female           
272   70  R. Alday               F                                         48:48.8 48:48.8 15:43 9   36.7       62       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                206      All Female           
273   302 Christine Williams     F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      48:48.8 48:48.8 15:43 50  33.8       10       F 50-54              
                                                                                                                207      All Female           
274   22  A. Miller              F                                         48:50.4 48:50.4 15:43 9   36.7       63       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                208      All Female           
275   21  A. Miller              F                                         48:52.0 48:52.0 15:44 9   36.7       64       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                209      All Female           
276   348 Leighann Miller        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      48:57.8 48:57.8 15:46 39  30.8       18       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                210      All Female           
277   78  B. Schrock             F                                         49:00.8 49:00.8 15:47 9   36.6       65       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                211      All Female           
278   24  M. Thorp               F                                         49:12.3 49:12.3 15:50 10  35.3       66       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                212      All Female           
279   306 Lisa Cormier           F      punta gorda          FL    US      49:19.0 49:19.0 15:52 33  30.0       16       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                213      All Female           
280   20  E. JEAN                F                                         50:28.7 50:28.7 16:15 9   35.5       67       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                214      All Female           
281   149 Michelle Dill          F                                         50:41.2 50:41.2 16:19 33  29.2       17       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                215      All Female           
282   346 Michelle Burch         F                                         51:02.9 51:02.9 16:26 32  29.0       18       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                216      All Female           
283   88  S. Roberson            F                                         51:20.2 51:20.2 16:31 10  33.9       68       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                217      All Female           
284   95  S. Owens               F                                         51:33.7 51:33.7 16:36 9   34.8       69       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                218      All Female           
285   166 Erin Taylor            F                                         51:34.3 51:34.3 16:36 38  29.1       19       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                219      All Female           
286   274 Halay Flanigan         F                                         51:34.9 51:34.9 16:36 24  28.6       5        F 20-24              
                                                                                                                220      All Female           
287   359 Jenifer Hart           F                                         52:10.6 52:10.6 16:48 35  28.5       20       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                221      All Female           
288   127 K. Hart                F                                         52:10.8 52:10.8 16:48 12  31.6       18       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                222      All Female           
289   353 Joanne Vernon          F                                         52:29.2 52:29.2 16:54 38  28.6       21       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                223      All Female           
290   69  A. Vernon              F                                         52:30.5 52:30.5 16:54 8   35.4       25       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                224      All Female           
291   312 C. Flain               M      port charlotte       FL    US      52:42.0 52:42.0 16:58 6   37.3       1        M 0- 8               
                                                                                                                67       All Male             
292   91  K. Tournear            F                                         53:32.2 53:32.2 17:14 9   33.5       70       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                225      All Female           
293   280 Stephanie Lucas        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      53:37.3 53:37.3 17:16 33  27.6       19       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                226      All Female           
294   62  O. Gutierrez           F                                         53:41.5 53:41.5 17:17 11  31.5       19       F 11-12              
                                                                                                                227      All Female           
295   154 Nancy Johnson          F                                         53:45.3 53:45.3 17:18 60  34.5       3        F 60-64              
                                                                                                                228      All Female           
296   65  T. Jones               F                                         53:51.8 53:51.8 17:20 8   34.5       26       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                229      All Female           
297   152 Rebecca Greenwood      F                                         53:53.5 53:53.5 17:21 40  28.1       21       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                230      All Female           
298   142 Brenda Baccelliere     F                                         53:53.6 53:53.6 17:21 46  29.4       9        F 45-49              
                                                                                                                231      All Female           
299   316 Sheryl Flain           F      port charlotte       FL    US      55:07.0 55:07.0 17:44 47  29.0       10       F 45-49              
                                                                                                                232      All Female           
300   319 Marcia McDaniel        F      north port           FL    US      56:00.8 56:00.8 18:02 59  32.7       6        F 55-59              
                                                                                                                233      All Female           
301   255 Jordan McDaniel        M      Dover                FL    US      56:01.7 56:01.7 18:02 15  24.0       6        M 15-19              
                                                                                                                68       All Male             
302   51  A. Lacrete             F                                         56:05.5 56:05.5 18:03 8   33.1       27       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                234      All Female           
303   156 Sheila Lacrete         F                                         56:13.9 56:13.9 18:06 43  27.5       22       F 40-44              
                                                                                                                235      All Female           
304   326 Michelle Arsenault     F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      56:24.6 56:24.6 18:09 48  28.7       11       F 45-49              
                                                                                                                236      All Female           
305   295 Teresa Delina          F      Lake Juzy            FL    US      56:30.5 56:30.5 18:11 27  26.1       9        F 25-29              
                                                                                                                237      All Female           
306   39  B. Powell              F                                         56:50.9 56:50.9 18:18 8   32.7       28       F 0- 8               
                                                                                                                238      All Female           
307   179 C. Powell              M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      56:51.0 56:51.0 18:18 10  27.3       5        M 9-10               
                                                                                                                69       All Male             
308   178 Amanda Powell          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      56:52.0 56:52.0 18:18 33  26.0       20       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                239      All Female           
309   229 Amanda Fritz           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      57:02.8 57:02.8 18:22 37  26.2       22       F 35-39              
                                                                                                                240      All Female           
310   202 Kari Sears             F      Sarasota             FL    US      58:16.7 58:16.7 18:45 28  25.3       10       F 25-29              
                                                                                                                241      All Female           
311   80  K. DeLoma              F                                         58:17.0 58:17.0 18:46 9   30.8       71       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                242      All Female           
312   108 B. Taft                F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      58:28.1 58:28.1 18:49 10  29.7       72       F 9-10               
                                                                                                                243      All Female           
313   265 Amanda Boyd            F                                         58:44.5 58:44.5 18:54 32  25.2       21       F 30-34              
                                                                                                                244      All Female           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chris Daniele 307 17  1       M      port charlotte FL US 17:55.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati 1   40  9       F      Rotonda West FL US 22:17.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jerry Schippa 343 51  2       M               18:10.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine Murno 345 46  23      F               25:11.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth (Scott) Varner 228 53  4       M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:12.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Patti Stanley 286 50  29      F      Bradenton FL US 27:12 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Bates 327 65  14      M      Captiva FL US 23:17.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Osullivan 176 66  74      F      Rotonda West FL US 33:00.4 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Quevillon 266 73  30      M               27:31.7 


Top Male Finisher - Youth 14 and under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bracken Yingling 219 14  6       M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:42 


Top Female Finisher - Youth 14 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Machado 167 9   12      F      Murdock FL US 23:07.3 


Male  8 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     C. Flain 312 6   291     M      port charlotte FL US 52:42 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Supina  189 10  26      M      Port Charlotte FL US 26:29.5 
2     Z. Simmons 204 9   107     M      Port Charlotte FL US 36:24.8 
3     A. Flain   313 9   153     M      Port Charlotte FL US 40:02.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     D. Supina 187 12  19      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:45.4 
2     H. Bruce  358 12  20      M                           24:54.8 
3     B. Flain  314 11  24      M      Port Charlotte FL US 26:17.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kevin McGuiness-Lacy 256 14  16      M      port charlotte FL US  24:21.4 
2     Brenden Burch        245 13  17      M      port charlotte FL US  24:33.4 
3     Kennen Meyers        331 13  50      M      Port Charlotte  FL US 30:34.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Balseca  337 15  3       M      Port Charlotte FL US 19:01.8 
2     Joshua Cignarale 194 18  45      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:47.8 
3     John Palmer      200 18  149     M      Port Charlotte FL US 39:45.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justin Ryan     3   24  64      M        US     32:00.2 
2     Nathanael Vargo 273 21  123     M               37:46.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shane Smulsky 285 25  13      M      port charlotte FL US 23:16.7 
2     Tody Heider   305 28  177     M      punta gorda FL US    41:06.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jamie Cernaro 320 34  61      M      Port Charlotte FL US 31:56.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Larry P Glinsky 193 37  7       M      North Port FL US     22:04.4 
2     Ted Castelo     324 38  147     M                           39:39.5 
3     Wes Soria       294 38  154     M      ArcadiaArcadia FL US 40:05.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati          2   42  5       M      Rotonda West FL US 21:23.4 
2     Christopher Harrington 258 43  15      M      Venice FL US       23:25.8 
3     John Willis            250 42  40      M      Punta Gorda FL US  29:03.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Fleeman 291 47  10      M      North Port FL US  22:28.4 
2     Peter Lear    341 45  73      M      Venice FL US      32:52.9 
3     Robert Barham 168 45  77      M      Punta Gorda FL US 33:25.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christopher Flain 315 52  46      M      port charlotte FL US 29:57.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Louis Colon 304 56  8       M      port charlotte FL US       22:11.2 
2     John Combs  147 58  174     M                                 41:03.3 
3     Russ Coules 175 56  214     M      North PortNorth Port FL US 44:24.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Billy Tampsett 236 62  65      M      englewood FL US 32:01.1 
2     Michael Garcia 267 61  96      M                      35:18.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires  311 68  21      M      rotonda west FL US   25:03.0 
2     Art Corsaletti 238 66  22      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:04.3 
3     Ron Reid       214 66  37      M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:36.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Guy Emerich 222 70  47      M      Punta Gorda FL US 30:03.5 


Female  8 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Willis   28  8   39      F               28:56.0 
2     J. BECKWITH 79  8   63      F               31:59.9 
3     H. Barham   30  8   76      F               33:23.9 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Walker 138 10  54      F               31:00.9 
2     E. Vu     43  9   59      F               31:51.1 
3     N. Emile  60  10  60      F               31:53.7 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     K. Robbins 309 11  18      F      rotonda west         24:42.8 
2     E. Lowe    281 12  25      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:24.0 
3     S. Kohler  275 11  28      F      North Port           27:02.3 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chloe Lear        247 14  44      F      Venice FL US         29:46.7 
2     Cassie Collins    252 14  67      F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:15.1 
3     Christiana Pricht 184 13  91      F      Port FL US           34:48.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Delaney Gerofsky 344 17  33      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:49.5 
2     Gariella Sherkus 318 16  81      F      punta gorda  FL US   33:34.7 
3     Summer Wylie     177 15  83      F      Englewood FL US      33:36.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniila Dodd    339 24  104     F               36:16.7 
2     Torey Flanigan  272 21  124     F               37:52.1 
3     Brooke Holevatz 268 24  234     F               45:36.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Heather Mashburn 283 26  34      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:49.6 
2     Holli Fleming    4   29  95      F      Punta Gorda FL US    35:12.7 
3     Kendice Devries  148 29  120     F                           37:30.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sara Jensen      278 32  49      F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:18.8 
2     Sarah Watson     299 32  57      F      Belgrade ME US       31:40.2 
3     Christine O'Hara 162 33  69      F                           32:29.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Oldfather 6   37  11      F      Sarasota FL US  22:39.8 
2     Waleska Morales   159 37  58      F        US            31:47.8 
3     Melinda Hooper    181 36  86      F      Englewood FL US 33:42.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Indira Casa      5   43  27      F      Punta Gorda FL US    26:57.5 
2     Christy Bishop   220 42  43      F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:40.2 
3     Tracey Wadsworth 210 40  71      F      Punta Gorda FL US    32:30.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karin Jacobs  221 45  36      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:34.7 
2     Andrea Fuller 239 45  41      F      Naples FL US      29:18.8 
3     Teresa Palmer 163 45  62      F                        31:59.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melody Burt    7   50  31      F      Punta Gorda FL US    27:39.3 
2     Joyce Fenhaus  360 52  35      F      Rotonda West         28:03.6 
3     Connie Collins 251 51  85      F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:42.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Valerie Rowe      230 34  32      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:49.4 
2     Lori Anderson     270 59  38      F                           28:50.3 
3     Sari Klein-Broder 296 55  75      F      Punta Gorda FL US    33:04.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beverly Gaspar 211 63  183     F      North Port FL US 41:44.7 
2     Sheda Charles  342 62  230     F                       45:23.0 
3     Nancy Johnson  154 60  295     F                       53:45.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Camille Giuliano 198 68  100     F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:47.1 

Embed Code