Light the Night 5K

Sat December 12, 2015 Indialantic, FL US 32903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib Name                     Gender Chip    Age Division Division       
                                    Time        Place                   
=== ======================== ====== ======= === ======== ============== 
410 M. Toppi                 M      23:00   11  1        Male Overall   
327 Alexander Fedorov        M      23:13   32  2        Male Overall   
414 Jeff Treffinger          M      23:40   41  3        Male Overall   
447 C. White                 M      23:44   12  4        Male Overall   
                                                1        M1014          
398 Kristi Ruben             F      24:01   45  1        Female Overall 
367 Thomas Mayer             M      24:05   40  5        Male Overall   
                                                1        Male Masters   
349 Z. Johnson               M      24:26   10  6        Male Overall   
                                                2        M1014          
426 Shawn Wilson             M      24:52   49  7        Male Overall   
                                                2        Male Masters   
                                                1        M4549          
336 Jason Handuber           M      26:02   34  8        Male Overall   
                                                1        M3034          
363 J. Marzano               F      26:19   11  2        Female Overall 
399 Chip Seifert             M      26:34   47  9        Male Overall   
                                                3        Male Masters   
                                                2        M4549          
368 Joan Meadows             F      27:15   56  3        Female Overall 
450 H. Burke                 M      27:43   12  10       Male Overall   
                                                3        M1014          
411 Michelle Toppi           F      27:57   46  4        Female Overall 
                                                1        Female Masters 
446 C. Myers                 M      28:09   10  11       Male Overall   
                                                4        M1014          
309 Marty Cassetta           M      28:12   50  12       Male Overall   
                                                4        Male Masters   
                                                1        M5054          
432 Jeff Thomas              M      28:32   53  13       Male Overall   
                                                5        Male Masters   
                                                2        M5054          
376 Jim Palmer-smith         M      28:51   59  14       Male Overall   
                                                6        Male Masters   
                                                1        M5559          
364 Linda Marzano            F      28:52   44  5        Female Overall 
                                                2        Female Masters 
                                                1        F4044          
429 Patty Wright             F      29:09   56  6        Female Overall 
                                                3        Female Masters 
                                                1        F5559          
322 Peter Dendulk            M      29:10   28  15       Male Overall   
                                                1        M2529          
385 Matthew Peifer           M      29:25   47  16       Male Overall   
                                                7        Male Masters   
                                                3        M4549          
316 Renee Corbett            F      29:38   43  7        Female Overall 
                                                4        Female Masters 
                                                2        F4044          
334 Lisa Hamelin             F      29:57   44  8        Female Overall 
                                                5        Female Masters 
                                                3        F4044          
350 Amber Kabboord           F      29:58   27  9        Female Overall 
                                                1        F2529          
444 Brandon Bowman           M      29:59   14  17       Male Overall   
                                                5        M1014          
455 Stacey Zabinski          F      30:21   34  10       Female Overall 
                                                1        F3034          
443 Tony Bowman              M      30:25   46  18       Male Overall   
                                                8        Male Masters   
                                                4        M4549          
449 John Baxter              M      30:47   52  19       Male Overall   
                                                9        Male Masters   
                                                3        M5054          
343 David Hughes             M      31:23   53  20       Male Overall   
                                                10       Male Masters   
                                                4        M5054          
400 Lauren Seifert           F      31:29   15  11       Female Overall 
                                                1        F1519          
424 Rachel Wilkerson         F      33:07   39  12       Female Overall 
                                                1        F3539          
440 A. Romero                M      33:10   7   21       Male Overall   
                                                1        Male 0-9       
395 Anthony Romero           M      33:11   36  22       Male Overall   
                                                1        M3539          
340 Jennifer Hodge           F      33:59   39  13       Female Overall 
                                                2        F3539          
408 Jocey Szmidt             F      34:02   39  14       Female Overall 
                                                3        F3539          
321 Migdalia Deleon-coffin   F      34:53   60  15       Female Overall 
                                                6        Female Masters 
                                                1        F6064          
326 Gerard Fahey             M      34:59   72  23       Male Overall   
                                                11       Male Masters   
                                                1        M7074          
403 Janice Spragins          F      35:03   51  16       Female Overall 
                                                7        Female Masters 
                                                1        F5054          
308 Ginny Cassetta           F      35:27   54  17       Female Overall 
                                                8        Female Masters 
                                                2        F5054          
386 Yvette Peifer            F      35:47   51  18       Female Overall 
                                                9        Female Masters 
                                                3        F5054          
404 Mike Spragins            M      36:22   62  24       Male Overall   
                                                12       Male Masters   
                                                1        M6064          
413 E. Treffinger            M      36:24   12  25       Male Overall   
                                                6        M1014          
373 A. Niazi                 M      36:28   12  26       Male Overall   
                                                7        M1014          
391 Candace Pustae           F      36:28   36  19       Female Overall 
                                                4        F3539          
338 Steven Hebert            M      36:43   53  27       Male Overall   
                                                13       Male Masters   
                                                5        M5054          
448 Connie Baxter            F      36:43   52  20       Female Overall 
                                                10       Female Masters 
                                                4        F5054          
451 Lenora Cianes            F      37:04   44  21       Female Overall 
                                                11       Female Masters 
                                                4        F4044          
396 Keila Rooney             F      37:33   35  22       Female Overall 
                                                5        F3539          
352 C. Knoebel               M      37:36   10  28       Male Overall   
                                                8        M1014          
362 Teri Mahnken             F      37:40   55  23       Female Overall 
                                                12       Female Masters 
                                                2        F5559          
393 Scott Reynolds           M      38:03   45  29       Male Overall   
                                                14       Male Masters   
                                                5        M4549          
359 Amanda Libak             F      38:17   29  24       Female Overall 
                                                2        F2529          
392 Janice Reynolds          F      38:29   45  25       Female Overall 
                                                13       Female Masters 
                                                1        F4549          
433 L. Krupp                 F      38:31   6   26       Female Overall 
                                                1        Female 0-9     
355 James Krupp              M      38:33   41  30       Male Overall   
                                                15       Male Masters   
                                                1        M4044          
452 Kathleen Pogany          F      38:33   49  27       Female Overall 
                                                14       Female Masters 
                                                2        F4549          
401 Alyson Smith             F      39:04   23  28       Female Overall 
                                                1        F2024          
310 Lori Chabot              F      39:05   53  29       Female Overall 
                                                15       Female Masters 
                                                5        F5054          
454 Shane Reynolds           M      39:06   39  31       Male Overall   
                                                2        M3539          
330 Elisha Gould             F      39:22   32  30       Female Overall 
                                                2        F3034          
439 Rula Rukab               F      39:42   42  31       Female Overall 
                                                16       Female Masters 
                                                5        F4044          
389 Shannon Pickron          F      40:43   32  32       Female Overall 
                                                3        F3034          
332 Kirsten Grodzki          F      40:45   30  33       Female Overall 
                                                4        F3034          
441 Eric Schanafelt          M      40:46   30  32       Male Overall   
                                                2        M3034          
431 Santa Claus              M      41:00   47  33       Male Overall   
                                                16       Male Masters   
                                                6        M4549          
387 T. Peres                 F      41:10   8   34       Female Overall 
                                                2        Female 0-9     
388 Theresa Peres            F      41:10   40  35       Female Overall 
                                                17       Female Masters 
                                                6        F4044          
374 H. Niazi                 F      42:16   10  36       Female Overall 
                                                1        F1014          
306 Margaret Capps           F      44:15   57  37       Female Overall 
                                                18       Female Masters 
                                                3        F5559          
339 A. Hines                 M      44:24   8   34       Male Overall   
                                                2        Male 0-9       
375 S. Niazi                 F      45:02   8   38       Female Overall 
                                                3        Female 0-9     
415 Michelle Treffinger      F      45:02   37  39       Female Overall 
                                                6        F3539          
406 Fran Stierstorfer        F      45:37   54  40       Female Overall 
                                                19       Female Masters 
                                                6        F5054          
318 Ronnie Crane             F      45:52   34  41       Female Overall 
                                                5        F3034          
425 Debbie Wilson            F      45:56   43  42       Female Overall 
                                                20       Female Masters 
                                                7        F4044          
437 Don Womersley            M      46:00   49  35       Male Overall   
                                                17       Male Masters   
                                                7        M4549          
409 Christy Taylor           F      46:26   39  43       Female Overall 
                                                7        F3539          
353 Lori Knoebel             F      46:29   38  44       Female Overall 
                                                8        F3539          
328 H. Gibbs                 F      46:46   10  45       Female Overall 
                                                2        F1014          
366 Peter Marzano            M      48:16   44  36       Male Overall   
                                                18       Male Masters   
                                                2        M4044          
365 Luke Marzano             M      48:17   13  37       Male Overall   
                                                9        M1014          
357 Pam Lecceardone          F      48:46   67  46       Female Overall 
                                                21       Female Masters 
                                                1        F6569          
302 Claudia Black            F      48:48   54  47       Female Overall 
                                                22       Female Masters 
                                                7        F5054          
345 Christine Jankowski      F      49:00   46  48       Female Overall 
                                                23       Female Masters 
                                                3        F4549          
317 Debbie Cornwell          F      49:14   58  49       Female Overall 
                                                24       Female Masters 
                                                4        F5559          
435 Brian Moody              M      49:26   43  38       Male Overall   
                                                19       Male Masters   
                                                3        M4044          
436 C. Moody                 F      49:26   11  50       Female Overall 
                                                3        F1014          
304 Ria Boley                F      50:35   53  51       Female Overall 
                                                25       Female Masters 
                                                8        F5054          
434 Janine Hicks             F      50:35   55  52       Female Overall 
                                                26       Female Masters 
                                                5        F5559          
356 Donna Langston           F      50:43   50  53       Female Overall 
                                                27       Female Masters 
                                                9        F5054          
378 Jackie Pastore           F      50:56   38  54       Female Overall 
                                                9        F3539          
377 G. Pastore               M      50:57   4   39       Male Overall   
                                                3        Male 0-9       
379 J. Pastore               F      51:09   7   55       Female Overall 
                                                4        Female 0-9     
344 Renee Hughes             F      51:11   42  56       Female Overall 
                                                28       Female Masters 
                                                8        F4044          
380 Nick Pastore             M      51:12   41  40       Male Overall   
                                                20       Male Masters   
                                                4        M4044          
422 A. Wieder                M      52:05   12  41       Male Overall   
                                                10       M1014          
417 Joanna Walters           F      52:08   43  57       Female Overall 
                                                29       Female Masters 
                                                9        F4044          
394 Erika Rogers             F      52:10   45  58       Female Overall 
                                                30       Female Masters 
                                                4        F4549          
348 Kathi Johnson            F      53:08   47  59       Female Overall 
                                                31       Female Masters 
                                                5        F4549          
335 Anna Handuber            F      53:14   29  60       Female Overall 
                                                3        F2529          
361 Paulette Libak           F      53:14   62  61       Female Overall 
                                                32       Female Masters 
                                                2        F6064          
360 George Libak             M      53:16   60  42       Male Overall   
                                                21       Male Masters   
                                                2        M6064          
303 Rachael Bockus           F      54:14   43  62       Female Overall 
                                                33       Female Masters 
                                                10       F4044          
423 Diane Wieder             F      54:29   49  63       Female Overall 
                                                34       Female Masters 
                                                6        F4549          
453 Melissa Reynolds         F      55:17   39  64       Female Overall 
                                                10       F3539          
341 Caroline Holley          F      56:26   36  65       Female Overall 
                                                11       F3539          
371 Wendy Murray             F      57:00   63  66       Female Overall 
                                                35       Female Masters 
                                                3        F6064          
430 Lindy Yotti              F      57:03   57  67       Female Overall 
                                                36       Female Masters 
                                                6        F5559          
442 M. Romero                F      57:41   9   68       Female Overall 
                                                5        Female 0-9     
311 Erica Cholewa            F      58:04   34  69       Female Overall 
                                                6        F3034          
329 J. Gibbs                 M      58:05   6   43       Male Overall   
                                                4        Male 0-9       
445 Kristine Hines           F      58:26   64  70       Female Overall 
                                                37       Female Masters 
                                                4        F6064          
337 Karen Hebert             F      58:57   53  71       Female Overall 
                                                38       Female Masters 
                                                10       F5054          
438 James Morrell            M      1:00:06 76  44       Male Overall   
                                                22       Male Masters   
                                                1        M75+           
319 Anne Cremeans            F      1:05:17 56  72       Female Overall 
                                                39       Female Masters 
                                                7        F5559          
307 Linda Carson             F      1:05:27 62  73       Female Overall 
                                                40       Female Masters 
                                                5        F6064          
416 Mandy Updegraff          F      1:05:43 33  74       Female Overall 
                                                7        F3034          
428 Elizabeth Wright         F      1:05:43 27  75       Female Overall 
                                                4        F2529          
347 Alyssa Johnson           F      1:05:44 25  76       Female Overall 
                                                5        F2529          
412 Janice Townsend          F      1:12:04 54  77       Female Overall 
                                                41       Female Masters 
                                                11       F5054          
427 Jazmyn Wimberly          F      1:12:04 16  78       Female Overall 
                                                2        F1519          
354 William Krechting        M      1:12:05 54  45       Male Overall   
                                                23       Male Masters   
                                                6        M5054          
358 Dave Levitt              M      1:20:51 78  46       Male Overall   
                                                24       Male Masters   
                                                2        M75+           
333 Heather Guandolo         F      1:20:54 38  79       Female Overall 
                                                12       F3539          
301 Aaron Anderson           M              37                          
305 Kimberly Budnick         F              49                          
312 Joe Cholewa              M              36                          
313 Laura Clark              F              45                          
314 Lindsay Clark            F              31                          
315 Sydney Clark             F              20                          
320 Penny Davis              F              51                          
323 John Donovan             M              50                          
324 Kim Donovan              F              46                          
325 Alana Douglas            F              22                          
331 Chantele Griffith Mosley F              44                          
342 Maryann Hooper           F              30                          
346 Terri Jens               F              43                          
351 Danielle Keath           F              33                          
369 Everett Medley           M              37                          
370 Maria Medley             F              37                          
372 Alan Myers               M              57                          
381 Karly Patterson          F              29                          
382 Maegen Pearce            F              30                          
383 Meredith Pearce          F              57                          
384 Heidi Peck               F              38                          
390 Hearher Poole            F              50                          
397 B. Rowlett               F              12                          
402 Dylan Sowden             M              13                          
405 Teresa Stelma            F              48                          
407 Andrea Stocks            F              65                          
418 Christopher Waterman     M              29                          
419 Brooke White             F              41                          
420 D. White                 F              9                           
421 Joey F White             F              45                          


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     M. Toppi          410 11  1                23:00 
2     Alexander Fedorov 327 32  2                23:13 
3     Jeff Treffinger   414 41  3                23:40 


Female Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kristi Ruben 398 45  5                24:01 
2     J. Marzano   363 11  10               26:19 
3     Joan Meadows 368 56  12               27:15 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Mayer 367 40  6                24:05 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michelle Toppi 411 46  14               27:57 


Male 0-9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     A. Romero  440 7   33               33:10 
2     A. Hines   339 8   71               44:24 
3     G. Pastore 377 4   93               50:57 
4     J. Gibbs   329 6   112              58:05 


Female 0-9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     L. Krupp   433 6   55               38:31 
2     T. Peres   387 8   67               41:10 
3     S. Niazi   375 8   72               45:02 
4     J. Pastore 379 7   94               51:09 
5     M. Romero  442 9   110              57:41 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. White       447 12  4                23:44 
2     Z. Johnson     349 10  7                24:26 
3     H. Burke       450 12  13               27:43 
4     C. Myers       446 10  15               28:09 
5     Brandon Bowman 444 14  26               29:59 
6     E. Treffinger  413 12  43               36:24 
7     A. Niazi       373 12  44               36:28 
8     C. Knoebel     352 10  50               37:36 
9     Luke Marzano   365 13  82               48:17 
10    A. Wieder      422 12  97               52:05 


Female 10-14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     H. Niazi 374 10  69               42:16 
2     H. Gibbs 328 10  80               46:46 
3     C. Moody 436 11  88               49:26 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Seifert  400 15  31               31:29   
2     Jazmyn Wimberly 427 16  122              1:12:04 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alyson Smith 401 23  58               39:04 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Peter Dendulk 322 28  21               29:10 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amber Kabboord   350 27  25               29:58   
2     Amanda Libak     359 29  53               38:17   
3     Anna Handuber    335 29  101              53:14   
4     Elizabeth Wright 428 27  119              1:05:43 
5     Alyssa Johnson   347 25  120              1:05:44 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jason Handuber  336 34  9                26:02 
2     Eric Schanafelt 441 30  65               40:46 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Stacey Zabinski 455 34  27               30:21   
2     Elisha Gould    330 32  61               39:22   
3     Shannon Pickron 389 32  63               40:43   
4     Kirsten Grodzki 332 30  64               40:45   
5     Ronnie Crane    318 34  75               45:52   
6     Erica Cholewa   311 34  111              58:04   
7     Mandy Updegraff 416 33  118              1:05:43 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anthony Romero 395 36  34               33:11 
2     Shane Reynolds 454 39  60               39:06 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Rachel Wilkerson    424 39  32               33:07   
2     Jennifer Hodge      340 39  35               33:59   
3     Jocey Szmidt        408 39  36               34:02   
4     Candace Pustae      391 36  45               36:28   
5     Keila Rooney        396 35  49               37:33   
6     Michelle Treffinger 415 37  73               45:02   
7     Christy Taylor      409 39  78               46:26   
8     Lori Knoebel        353 38  79               46:29   
9     Jackie Pastore      378 38  92               50:56   
10    Melissa Reynolds    453 39  106              55:17   
11    Caroline Holley     341 36  107              56:26   
12    Heather Guandolo    333 38  125              1:20:54 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     James Krupp   355 41  56               38:33 
2     Peter Marzano 366 44  81               48:16 
3     Brian Moody   435 43  87               49:26 
4     Nick Pastore  380 41  96               51:12 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Linda Marzano  364 44  19               28:52 
2     Renee Corbett  316 43  23               29:38 
3     Lisa Hamelin   334 44  24               29:57 
4     Lenora Cianes  451 44  48               37:04 
5     Rula Rukab     439 42  62               39:42 
6     Theresa Peres  388 40  68               41:10 
7     Debbie Wilson  425 43  76               45:56 
8     Renee Hughes   344 42  95               51:11 
9     Joanna Walters 417 43  98               52:08 
10    Rachael Bockus 303 43  104              54:14 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Shawn Wilson   426 49  8                24:52 
2     Chip Seifert   399 47  11               26:34 
3     Matthew Peifer 385 47  22               29:25 
4     Tony Bowman    443 46  28               30:25 
5     Scott Reynolds 393 45  52               38:03 
6     Santa Claus    431 47  66               41:00 
7     Don Womersley  437 49  77               46:00 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Janice Reynolds     392 45  54               38:29 
2     Kathleen Pogany     452 49  57               38:33 
3     Christine Jankowski 345 46  85               49:00 
4     Erika Rogers        394 45  99               52:10 
5     Kathi Johnson       348 47  100              53:08 
6     Diane Wieder        423 49  105              54:29 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Marty Cassetta    309 50  16               28:12   
2     Jeff Thomas       432 53  17               28:32   
3     John Baxter       449 52  29               30:47   
4     David Hughes      343 53  30               31:23   
5     Steven Hebert     338 53  46               36:43   
6     William Krechting 354 54  123              1:12:05 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Janice Spragins   403 51  39               35:03   
2     Ginny Cassetta    308 54  40               35:27   
3     Yvette Peifer     386 51  41               35:47   
4     Connie Baxter     448 52  47               36:43   
5     Lori Chabot       310 53  59               39:05   
6     Fran Stierstorfer 406 54  74               45:37   
7     Claudia Black     302 54  84               48:48   
8     Ria Boley         304 53  89               50:35   
9     Donna Langston    356 50  91               50:43   
10    Karen Hebert      337 53  114              58:57   
11    Janice Townsend   412 54  121              1:12:04 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim Palmer-smith 376 59  18               28:51 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Patty Wright    429 56  20               29:09   
2     Teri Mahnken    362 55  51               37:40   
3     Margaret Capps  306 57  70               44:15   
4     Debbie Cornwell 317 58  86               49:14   
5     Janine Hicks    434 55  90               50:35   
6     Lindy Yotti     430 57  109              57:03   
7     Anne Cremeans   319 56  116              1:05:17 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Mike Spragins 404 62  42               36:22 
2     George Libak  360 60  103              53:16 


Female 60-64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Migdalia Deleon-coffin 321 60  37               34:53   
2     Paulette Libak         361 62  102              53:14   
3     Wendy Murray           371 63  108              57:00   
4     Kristine Hines         445 64  113              58:26   
5     Linda Carson           307 62  117              1:05:27 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Pam Lecceardone 357 67  83               48:46 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gerard Fahey 326 72  38               34:59 


Male 75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     James Morrell 438 76  115              1:00:06 
2     Dave Levitt   358 78  124              1:20:51 

Embed Code