JSRC Deal Trick or Trot

Sun October 27, 2019 Deal, NJ US 07723 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                     Time              Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     183  Bryan Morgan              M      Oakhurst           NJ    19:02.3 6:08  32  68.7       1        Male Overall   
2     51   Seng Goh                  M      Ocean              NJ    19:39.5 6:20  42  70.7       2        Male Overall   
3     79   Ryan Loehr                M      West Long Branch   NJ    19:41.5 6:20  16  67.3       3        Male Overall   
4     58   Dylan Halasz              M      Monroe Township    NJ    20:34.5 6:37  25  63.1       4        Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M2029          
5     187  Kevin Lawlor              M      Oakhurst           NJ    20:49.2 6:42  16  63.6       5        Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M0119          
6     211  John Coulter              M      Manasquan          NJ    20:50.6 6:43  57  74.8       6        Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M5059          
7     135  David Sobolewski          M      Marlboro           NJ    20:56.7 6:44  47  68.8       7        Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M4049          
8     166  Metin Oksuz               M      Toms River         NJ    21:56.5 7:04  50  67.2       8        Male Overall   
                                                                                                  2        M5059          
9     186  Peter Lawlor              M      Oakhurst           NJ    22:00.5 7:05  53  68.6       9        Male Overall   
                                                                                                  3        M5059          
10    30   Angela Ciroalo            F      Long Branch        NJ    22:07.6 7:07  24  66.7       1        Female Overall 
11    173  Tom Kuczynski             M      Sayreville         NJ    22:09.3 7:08  65  75.2       10       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M6069          
12    54   Robert Galizio            M      Spring Lake        NJ    22:15.8 7:10  54  68.3       11       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  4        M5059          
13    118  Jeff Ragle                M      Ocean              NJ    23:05.6 7:26  61  69.7       12       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  2        M6069          
14    188  Brian Scanlon             M      Toms River         NJ    23:08.8 7:27  60  69.0       13       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  3        M6069          
15    214  Dana Jacuby               M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    23:24.3 7:32  48  62.1       14       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  2        M4049          
16    48   Kimberly Ging             F      Long Branch        NJ    23:37.2 7:36  22  62.5       2        Female Overall 
17    190  Tom Delisa                M      Ocean              NJ    23:40.0 7:37  66  71.0       15       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  4        M6069          
18    62   R. Havens                 M      Howell             NJ    23:47.3 7:39  11  62.7       16       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  2        M0119          
19    160  Mark Weston-Dawkes        M      Ocean              NJ    23:57.2 7:43  62  67.8       17       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  5        M6069          
20    158  Mike Washakowski          M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    24:02.7 7:44  64  68.7       18       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  6        M6069          
21    179  Erik Kuhi                 M      Farmingdale        NJ    24:17.8 7:49  42  57.2       19       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  3        M4049          
22    17   Alex Biese                M      Ocean              NJ    24:22.8 7:51  33  53.9       20       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M3039          
23    154  Heather Wanner            F      Allenhurst         NJ    24:25.7 7:52  41  62.4       3        Female Overall 
24    89   Ben Martin                M      Manahawkin         NJ    24:28.2 7:53  51  60.8       21       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  5        M5059          
25    111  Sue Patla                 F      Matawan            NJ    24:39.7 7:56  58  73.4       4        Female Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F5059          
26    28   Micah Chrisman            M      Tinton Falls       NJ    24:40.8 7:57  39  55.2       22       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  2        M3039          
27    81   Ivone Lopes               F      west long branch   NJ    24:43.3 7:57  40  61.3       5        Female Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F4049          
28    203  Peter Bruno               M      Howell             NJ    24:43.8 7:58  58  63.6       23       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  6        M5059          
29    200  Mary Morris               F      Bedminster         NJ    24:45.1 7:58  42  62.0       6        Female Overall 
                                                                                                  2        F4049          
30    196  Frank Russo               M      Long Branch        NJ    24:49.0 7:59  32  52.7       24       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  3        M3039          
31    12   David Bailey              M      Oakhurst           NJ    24:52.8 8:00  68  68.7       25       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  7        M6069          
32    40   Ryan Dunlap               M      Ocean              NJ    25:01.0 8:03  16  53.0       26       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  3        M0119          
33    127  Peter Robinson            M      Brielle            NJ    25:07.3 8:05  40  54.6       27       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  4        M4049          
34    215  Jeff Jackson              M      Tinton Falls       NJ    25:09.4 8:06  33  52.2       28       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  4        M3039          
35    45   Alma Garrity              F      Ocean              NJ    25:10.9 8:06  53  67.8       7        Female Overall 
                                                                                                  2        F5059          
36    155  Derek Wanner              M      Allenhurst         NJ    25:19.4 8:09  43  55.3       29       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  5        M4049          
37    161  Jess Wood                 F      Long Valley        NJ    25:22.7 8:10  34  58.4       8        Female Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F3039          
38    87   Marc Mangulabnan          M      Brick              NJ    25:25.8 8:11  28  51.1       30       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  2        M2029          
39    100  Brian McMahon             M      South Plainfield   NJ    25:27.7 8:12  55  60.2       31       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  7        M5059          
40    123  Mike Relli                M      Little Silver      NJ    25:28.3 8:12  49  57.4       32       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  6        M4049          
41    201  Carly Depolo              F      Wall               NJ    25:28.3 8:12  39  59.2       9        Female Overall 
                                                                                                  2        F3039          
42    202  C. Cane                   F      Red Bank           NJ    25:30.6 8:13  9   70.3       10       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F0119          
43    143  Chris Sullens             M      West Long Branch   NJ    25:30.9 8:13  46  56.1       33       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  7        M4049          
44    59   Barbara Hanlon            F      Ocean              NJ    25:36.3 8:14  50  64.5       11       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  3        F5059          
45    113  AnnaMarie Popowski        F      Eatontown          NJ    25:47.9 8:18  35  57.6       12       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  3        F3039          
46    34   Todd Delaney              M      Neptune            NJ    25:51.4 8:19  33  50.8       34       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  5        M3039          
47    194  Jennifer Layton           F      Saddle River       NJ    25:55.0 8:21  44  60.1       13       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  3        F4049          
48    95   Patrick McIntyre          M      Bradley Beach      NJ    25:56.2 8:21  47  55.6       35       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  8        M4049          
49    49   Audrey Ging               F      Long Branch        NJ    25:57.7 8:21  59  70.6       14       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  4        F5059          
50    162  Scott Wood                M      Long Valley        NJ    25:59.6 8:22  34  50.8       36       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  6        M3039          
51    191  Meaghan Vitale            F      Howell             NJ    26:06.1 8:24  27  56.6       15       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F2029          
52    73   Karen Kelly               F      Oceanport          NJ    26:07.2 8:24  55  66.9       16       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  5        F5059          
53    60   Stephen Harnett           M      Hazlet             NJ    26:08.4 8:25  55  58.7       37       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  8        M5059          
54    178  Cheryl Scher              F      South River        NJ    26:20.1 8:29  52  64.1       17       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  6        F5059          
55    103  Kenneth Mundy             M      Jackson            NJ    26:26.1 8:31  65  63.0       38       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  8        M6069          
56    1    Tara Cooper               F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    26:28.6 8:31  29  55.8       18       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  2        F2029          
57    170  Stuart Newman             M      Oakhurst           NJ    26:35.8 8:34  39  51.2       39       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  7        M3039          
58    210  Susan Ardito              F      Ocean              NJ    26:41.2 8:35  55  65.5       19       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  7        F5059          
59    171  Peter Slater              M      Cliffword Bch      NJ    26:45.6 8:37  63  61.2       40       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  9        M6069          
60    92   Tara Matthews             F      Ocean              NJ    26:48.6 8:38  31  55.1       20       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  4        F3039          
61    172  Joy Pedrazzo              F      Deal               NJ    26:52.5 8:39  41  56.7       21       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  4        F4049          
62    39   Mike Dunlap               M      Ocean              NJ    26:56.5 8:40  51  55.2       41       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  9        M5059          
63    85   Casey MacLeod             M      Brick              NJ    27:12.7 8:46  22  47.7       42       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  3        M2029          
64    44   Stephen Fratini           M      EATONTOWN          NJ    27:18.5 8:47  58  57.6       43       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  10       M5059          
65    207  Michael Glassett          M      Scotch Plains      NJ    27:26.4 8:50  61  58.7       44       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  10       M6069          
66    33   Melissa Deickmann         F      Middletown         NJ    27:33.2 8:52  26  53.6       22       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  3        F2029          
67    164  Ed Zupkus                 M      Ocean              NJ    27:33.7 8:52  64  59.9       45       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  11       M6069          
68    156  Elise Wanner              F      Allenhurst         NJ    27:36.0 8:53  13  58.4       23       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  2        F0119          
69    146  Roberta Truitt            F      Red Bank           NJ    27:36.5 8:53  65  71.5       24       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F6069          
70    80   H. Loehr                  F      West Long Branch   NJ    27:41.3 8:55  11  61.0       25       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  3        F0119          
71    69   Lori Ingenito             F      Brick              NJ    27:54.1 8:59  47  57.3       26       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  5        F4049          
72    36   Luca DeSiervo             M      Brick              NJ    27:56.3 9:00  49  52.4       46       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  9        M4049          
73    159  Lynette Werthwein         F      Ocean              NJ    28:00.5 9:01  40  54.2       27       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  6        F4049          
74    74   Julie Kirsh               F      Shrewsbury         NJ    28:09.0 9:04  58  64.3       28       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  8        F5059          
75    43   Jan Farnung-Krause        F      Oakhurst           NJ    28:15.8 9:06  62  67.2       29       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  2        F6069          
76    142  Arthur Suckow             M      East Brunswick     NJ    28:17.4 9:06  58  55.6       47       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  11       M5059          
77    189  Joyce Kelvy               F      Jackson            NJ    28:20.0 9:07  55  61.6       30       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  9        F5059          
78    184  Robert Lucarello          M      Red Bank           NJ    28:22.4 9:08                                         
79    150  Lisa Vetere               F      Ocean Grove        NJ    28:33.8 9:12  48  56.6       31       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  7        F4049          
80    176  Charles Cerussi           M      Atlantic Highlands NJ    28:38.9 9:13  47  50.3       48       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  10       M4049          
81    174  A. Cerussi                M      Atlantic Highlands NJ    28:39.2 9:13  9   56.8       49       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  4        M0119          
82    206  Kaye Fiske                F      Rumson             NJ    28:43.9 9:15  55  60.8       32       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  10       F5059          
83    208  Robert Pennacchia         M      Ocean              NJ    28:56.8 9:19  61  55.6       50       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  12       M6069          
84    86   Abby Manger               F      Brielle            NJ    29:09.5 9:23  32  50.7       33       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  5        F3039          
85    115  Carla Powers              F      Tinton Falls       NJ    29:10.8 9:24  51  57.2       34       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  11       F5059          
86    52   Larry Gray                M      Oceanport          NJ    29:11.9 9:24  65  57.0       51       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  13       M6069          
87    185  Kel Pilshaw               M      Laurence Harbor    NJ    29:14.4 9:25  46  49.0       52       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  11       M4049          
88    26   Janet Cash                F      Jackson            NJ    29:22.6 9:27  53  58.2       35       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  12       F5059          
89    88   Amanda Mangulabnan        F      Brick              NJ    29:22.9 9:27  28  50.3       36       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  4        F2029          
90    114  Michael Popowski          M      Eatontown          NJ    29:24.1 9:28  37  45.6       53       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  8        M3039          
91    19   Lydia Breckenridge        F      Tinton Falls       NJ    29:31.2 9:30  34  50.2       37       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  6        F3039          
92    130  Ed Rogers                 M      Long Branch        NJ    29:32.8 9:31  54  51.5       54       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  12       M5059          
93    24   Erin Cali                 F      Brick              NJ    29:42.2 9:34  37  50.4       38       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  7        F3039          
94    78   Karen Loehr               F      West Long Branch   NJ    29:56.1 9:38  52  56.4       39       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  13       F5059          
95    147  Carl Turner               M      wanamassa          NJ    30:02.2 9:40  67  56.4       55       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  14       M6069          
96    21   Courtney Brooks           F      Lakewood           NJ    30:10.7 9:43  22  48.9       40       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  5        F2029          
97    116  Barbara Press Lawhorn     F      Asbury Park        NJ    30:16.7 9:45  47  52.8       41       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  8        F4049          
98    140  Debra Strober             F      Hoboken            NJ    30:26.3 9:48  43  50.8       42       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  9        F4049          
99    29   Frank Cipriani            M      Toms River         NJ    30:31.3 9:49  53  49.5       56       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  13       M5059          
100   107  Olie Nelson               M      Farmingdale        NJ    30:32.2 9:50  80  67.9       57       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M8099          
101   82   Armindo Lopes             M      west long branch   NJ    30:41.2 9:53  50  48.1       58       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  14       M5059          
102   18   Weslie Booth              F      Jackson            NJ    30:42.4 9:53  44  50.7       43       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  10       F4049          
103   10   Brett Andersen            M      Farmingdale        NJ    30:43.5 9:53  47  46.9       59       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  12       M4049          
104   64   Robyn Herman              F      Long Branch        NJ    30:50.9 9:56  61  60.8       44       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  3        F6069          
105   131  Joseph Saka               M      West Long Branch   NJ    30:56.8 9:58  34  42.7       60       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  9        M3039          
106   61   Robert Havens             M      Howell             NJ    31:02.0 9:59  51  47.9       61       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  15       M5059          
107   209  Jenn Desantis             F      Tinton Falls       NJ    31:04.1 10:00 36  48.0       45       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  8        F3039          
108   139  Jessica Stransky Chrisman F      Tinton Falls       NJ    31:11.8 10:02 37  48.0       46       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  9        F3039          
109   104  Jack Munn                 M      Robbinsville       NJ    31:15.7 10:04 59  50.6       62       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  16       M5059          
110   204  Gin0 Ciroalo              M      Long Branch        NJ    31:26.5 10:07 53  48.0       63       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  17       M5059          
111   165  Marilyn Ryder             F      Eatontown          NJ    31:28.5 10:08 75  72.1       47       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  1        F7079          
112   205  Adam Schneider            M      Long Branch        NJ    31:30.8 10:09 62  51.5       64       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  15       M6069          
113   124  Joe Renzella              M      Neptune City       NJ    31:49.0 10:14 75  58.9       65       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  1        M7079          
114   129  Donna Rogers              F      Long Branch        NJ    31:51.2 10:15 49  51.3       48       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  11       F4049          
115   109  John O'Gorman             M      Oceanport          NJ    32:10.7 10:21 54  47.3       66       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  18       M5059          
116   177  Kathleen Harbort          F      Fair Haven         NJ    32:26.5 10:27 64  60.1       49       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  4        F6069          
117   83   Jeannette Lundgren        F      Howell             NJ    32:57.1 10:36 60  56.2       50       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  5        F6069          
118   193  Colleen Fisher            F      Oakhurst           NJ    33:02.6 10:38 44  47.2       51       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  12       F4049          
119   72   Maureen Kaltenbach        F      Rumson             NJ    33:03.3 10:38 55  52.8       52       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  14       F5059          
120   128  Catherine Rogers          F      Long Branch        NJ    33:04.7 10:39 26  44.6       53       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  6        F2029          
121   169  Joseph Policastro         M      Ocean Grove        NJ    33:05.8 10:39                                        
122   20   MARY BREGENZER            F      West Long Branch   NJ    33:11.8 10:41 33  44.6       54       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  10       F3039          
123   75   Jennifer Knoeppel         F      West Long Branch   NJ    33:12.0 10:41 33  44.6       55       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  11       F3039          
124   197  Matt Darlow               M      Tinton Falls       NJ    33:21.2 10:44 50  44.2       67       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  19       M5059          
125   4    William Frill             M      Deal               NJ    33:37.4 10:49 62  48.3       68       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  16       M6069          
126   132  Alex Saka                 M      West Long Branch   NJ    33:47.8 10:53 30  38.5       69       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  10       M3039          
127   76   Kathie Leveson            F      Laurence Harbor    NJ    33:58.5 10:56 57  52.6       56       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  15       F5059          
128   66   Loretta Hill              F      Neptune            NJ    34:03.4 10:58 56  51.9       57       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  16       F5059          
129   141  Mary Lou Suckow           F      East Brunswick     NJ    34:23.9 11:04 58  52.6       58       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  17       F5059          
130   134  Alissa Snell              F      Red Bank           NJ    34:35.3 11:08 36  43.1       59       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  12       F3039          
131   126  Raymond Robertson         M      Ocean              NJ    34:38.8 11:09 72  51.7       70       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  2        M7079          
132   192  Andrea Barauskas          F      Matawan            NJ    34:55.4 11:14 54  49.4       60       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  18       F5059          
133   137  Jaime Stark               F      Brick              NJ    35:01.3 11:16 38  42.9       61       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  13       F3039          
134   148  Janice Turner             F      Highlands          NJ    35:15.1 11:21 65  56.0       62       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  6        F6069          
135   175  Joe Freeman               M      Eatontown          NJ    35:16.6 11:21 64  46.8       71       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  17       M6069          
136   153  Gloria Walsh              F      Red Bank           NJ    35:23.5 11:23 58  51.1       63       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  19       F5059          
137   122  Dawn Relli                F      Little Silver      NJ    35:36.5 11:28 49  45.9       64       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  13       F4049          
138   37   Paula Dignerness          F      Spring Lake        NJ    36:07.0 11:37 49  45.3       65       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  14       F4049          
139   105  Dennis Murachanian        M      Brick              NJ    36:17.4 11:41 58  43.3       72       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  20       M5059          
140   152  Thomas Walsh              M      Red Bank           NJ    37:22.5 12:02 70  46.7       73       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  3        M7079          
141   106  Joanne Nasso              F      LIncroft           NJ    37:24.0 12:02 47  42.8       66       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  15       F4049          
142   149  Danielle Ventrello        F      Howell             NJ    37:31.8 12:05 35  39.6       67       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  14       F3039          
143   13   Jessica Barzilay          F      Jackson            NJ    37:40.8 12:08 47  42.5       68       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  16       F4049          
144   119  Linda Reeves              F      Interlaken         NJ    38:17.8 12:20 60  48.4       69       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  7        F6069          
145   5    Nelson Cunha              M      Long Branch        NJ    38:35.6 12:25 35  34.4       74       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  11       M3039          
146   112  Kate Peters               F      Hazlet             NJ    38:48.2 12:29 26  38.1       70       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  7        F2029          
147   93   Emily Mazzoni             F      Long Branch        NJ    39:53.8 12:50 32  37.1       71       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  15       F3039          
148   38   Marybeth Drabik           F      Parlin             NJ    39:59.1 12:52 51  41.8       72       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  20       F5059          
149   23   Eric Brown                M      Brick              NJ    42:23.9 13:39 40  32.4       75       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  13       M4049          
150   99   Alison McMahon            F      Spring Lake        NJ    42:24.7 13:39 27  34.8       73       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  8        F2029          
151   15   David Bednar              M      Neptune            NJ    43:13.2 13:55 45  32.9       76       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  14       M4049          
152   94   Judi McInerney            F      Tinton Falls       NJ    44:13.2 14:14 52  38.2       74       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  21       F5059          
153   138  Adrienne Steinway         F      Eatontown          NJ    44:29.6 14:19 64  43.8       75       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  8        F6069          
154   213  Meryl Schutzbank          M      Manalapan          NJ    44:33.4 14:20 58  35.3       77       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  21       M5059          
155   212  Mark Sahutzbank           M      Manalapan          NJ    44:33.7 14:21 59  35.5       78       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  22       M5059          
156   163  Juliana Yanushefski       F      Red Bank           NJ    44:54.0 14:27 65  43.9       76       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  9        F6069          
157   22   Kristen Brown             F      Brick              NJ    45:28.2 14:38 34  32.6       77       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  16       F3039          
158   2    Belina Grill              F      Deal               NJ    46:26.2 14:57 45  33.8       78       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  17       F4049          
159   2011 Unknown Unknown           M                               47:01.0 15:08                                        
160   167  W. Iovelli                M      Matawan            NJ    47:18.8 15:14 9   34.4       79       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  5        M0119          
161   168  Joseph Iovelli            M      Matawan            NJ    47:24.1 15:15 54  32.1       80       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  23       M5059          
162   96   Peggy McKean              F      Neptune            NJ    47:35.2 15:19 45  33.0       79       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  18       F4049          
163   180  Maricar Korff             F      Edison             NJ    47:40.0 15:21 43  32.4       80       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  19       F4049          
164   117  Lauren Prisco             F      Brick              NJ    48:06.9 15:29 29  30.7       81       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  9        F2029          
165   136  Barbara Stanhope          F      Holmdel            NJ    48:59.5 15:46 62  38.8       82       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  10       F6069          
166   63   Bob Hayes                 M      Ocean Township     NJ    49:26.0 15:55 65  33.7       81       Male Overall   
                                                                                                  18       M6069          
167   199  Robin Lewis               F      Wanamassa          NJ    50:32.6 16:16 45  31.1       83       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  20       F4049          
168   198  Robin Drogin              F      Ocean              NJ    50:32.9 16:16 62  37.6       84       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  11       F6069          
169   181  M. Blacklock              F      Little Silver      NJ    52:34.6 16:55 8   35.3       85       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  4        F0119          
170   182  Julie Blacklook           F      Little Silver      NJ    52:35.6 16:56 47  30.4       86       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  21       F4049          
171   53   Debbie Gregov             F      South Plainfield   NJ    53:08.8 17:06 43  29.1       87       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  22       F4049          
172   3    Maria Shedid              F      Beachwood          NJ    54:39.4 17:36 54  31.6       88       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  22       F5059          
173   145  Nancy Trivett             F      Middletown         NJ    55:57.9 18:01 53  30.5       89       Female Overall 
                                                                                                  23       F5059          


Male Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Bryan Morgan 183 32  1       Oakhurst NJ US         19:02.3 
2     Seng Goh     51  42  2       Ocean NJ US            19:39.5 
3     Ryan Loehr   79  16  3       West Long Branch NJ US 19:41.5 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Angela Ciroalo 30  24  10      Long Branch NJ US 22:07.6 
2     Kimberly Ging  48  22  16      Long Branch NJ US 23:37.2 
3     Heather Wanner 154 41  23      Allenhurst NJ US  24:25.7 


Male 01-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Kevin Lawlor 187 16  5       Oakhurst NJ US           20:49.2 
2     R. Havens    62  11  18      Howell NJ US             23:47.3 
3     Ryan Dunlap  40  16  32      Ocean NJ US              25:01.0 
4     A. Cerussi   174 9   81      Atlantic Highlands NJ US 28:39.2 
5     W. Iovelli   167 9   160     Matawan NJ US            47:18.8 


Female 01-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     C. Cane      202 9   42      Red Bank NJ US         25:30.6 
2     Elise Wanner 156 13  68      Allenhurst NJ US       27:36.0 
3     H. Loehr     80  11  70      West Long Branch NJ US 27:41.3 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Dylan Halasz     58  25  4       Monroe Township NJ US 20:34.5 
2     Marc Mangulabnan 87  28  38      Brick NJ US           25:25.8 
3     Casey MacLeod    85  22  63      Brick NJ US           27:12.7 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Meaghan Vitale     191 27  51      Howell NJ US             26:06.1 
2     Tara Cooper        1   29  56      Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 26:28.6 
3     Melissa Deickmann  33  26  66      Middletown NJ US         27:33.2 
4     Amanda Mangulabnan 88  28  89      Brick NJ US              29:22.9 
5     Courtney Brooks    21  22  96      Lakewood NJ US           30:10.7 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Alex Biese     17  33  22      Ocean NJ US        24:22.8 
2     Micah Chrisman 28  39  26      Tinton Falls NJ US 24:40.8 
3     Frank Russo    196 32  30      Long Branch NJ US  24:49.0 
4     Jeff Jackson   215 33  34      Tinton Falls NJ US 25:09.4 
5     Todd Delaney   34  33  46      Neptune NJ US      25:51.4 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jess Wood          161 34  37      Long Valley NJ US 25:22.7 
2     Carly Depolo       201 39  41      Wall NJ US        25:28.3 
3     AnnaMarie Popowski 113 35  45      Eatontown NJ US   25:47.9 
4     Tara Matthews      92  31  60      Ocean NJ US       26:48.6 
5     Abby Manger        86  32  84      Brielle NJ US     29:09.5 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     David Sobolewski 135 47  7       Marlboro NJ US       20:56.7 
2     Dana Jacuby      214 48  15      Monmouth Beach NJ US 23:24.3 
3     Erik Kuhi        179 42  21      Farmingdale NJ US    24:17.8 
4     Peter Robinson   127 40  33      Brielle NJ US        25:07.3 
5     Derek Wanner     155 43  36      Allenhurst NJ US     25:19.4 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Ivone Lopes     81  40  27      west long branch NJ US 24:43.3 
2     Mary Morris     200 42  29      Bedminster NJ US       24:45.1 
3     Jennifer Layton 194 44  47      Saddle River NJ US     25:55.0 
4     Joy Pedrazzo    172 41  61      Deal NJ US             26:52.5 
5     Lori Ingenito   69  47  71      Brick NJ US            27:54.1 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     John Coulter   211 57  6       Manasquan NJ US   20:50.6 
2     Metin Oksuz    166 50  8       Toms River NJ US  21:56.5 
3     Peter Lawlor   186 53  9       Oakhurst NJ US    22:00.5 
4     Robert Galizio 54  54  12      Spring Lake NJ US 22:15.8 
5     Ben Martin     89  51  24      Manahawkin NJ US  24:28.2 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sue Patla      111 58  25      Matawan NJ US     24:39.7 
2     Alma Garrity   45  53  35      Ocean NJ US       25:10.9 
3     Barbara Hanlon 59  50  44      Ocean NJ US       25:36.3 
4     Audrey Ging    49  59  49      Long Branch NJ US 25:57.7 
5     Karen Kelly    73  55  52      Oceanport NJ US   26:07.2 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Tom Kuczynski      173 65  11      Sayreville NJ US 22:09.3 
2     Jeff Ragle         118 61  13      Ocean NJ US      23:05.6 
3     Brian Scanlon      188 60  14      Toms River NJ US 23:08.8 
4     Tom Delisa         190 66  17      Ocean NJ US      23:40.0 
5     Mark Weston-Dawkes 160 62  19      Ocean NJ US      23:57.2 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Roberta Truitt     146 65  69      Red Bank NJ US    27:36.5 
2     Jan Farnung-Krause 43  62  75      Oakhurst NJ US    28:15.8 
3     Robyn Herman       64  61  104     Long Branch NJ US 30:50.9 
4     Kathleen Harbort   177 64  116     Fair Haven NJ US  32:26.5 
5     Jeannette Lundgren 83  60  117     Howell NJ US      32:57.1 


Male 70-79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joe Renzella      124 75  113     Neptune City NJ US 31:49.0 
2     Raymond Robertson 126 72  131     Ocean NJ US        34:38.8 
3     Thomas Walsh      152 70  140     Red Bank NJ US     37:22.5 


Female 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Marilyn Ryder 165 75  111     Eatontown NJ US 31:28.5 


Male 80-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Olie Nelson 107 80  100     Farmingdale NJ US 30:32.2 

Embed Code