David Saul Memorial ~ Fidelity 5K Road Race

Sun November 3, 2019 Hamilton, BM HM 19

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Junior 1K Run
Junior 1K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Junior 1K Run
Junior 1K Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Junior 1K Run
Junior 1K Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5K Run Married Team Report - 5K Run Masters Team Report - 5K Run Family Team Report - 5K Run Corporate Team Report - 5K Run Open (Mixed) Team Report - 5K Run Open (All Male) Team Report - 5K Run Open (All Female) --- Select Results --- 5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5K Run Married Team Report - 5K Run Masters Team Report - 5K Run Family Team Report - 5K Run Corporate Team Report - 5K Run Open (Mixed) Team Report - 5K Run Open (All Female) --- Select Results --- 5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5K Run Married Team Report - 5K Run Masters Team Report - 5K Run Family Team Report - 5K Run Corporate Team Report - 5K Run Open (Mixed) Team Report - 5K Run Open (All Female) --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run (Discontinued 2014)
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Five Mile Run
Five Mile Run
5K Run
5K Run
5K Competitive Walk
5K Competitive Walk
5K Recreational Walk
5K Recreational Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name        Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ======================= ====== ======== === =============== ===== 
1              464        Chayce Smith            M      0:15:41  30  1               5:04  
2              260        Damian Gold             M      0:17:13  39  1               5:33  
3              326        Dennis Mbelenzi         M      0:17:23  36  2               5:36  
4              320        Tommy Marshall          M      0:17:29  13  3               5:38  
5              271        Christopher Harris      M      0:17:38  48  1               5:41  
6              186        J. Brislane             M      0:17:56  12  4               5:47  
7              473        Jonas Muir Wood         M      0:18:01  30  5               5:49  
8              431        Kanaz Tuzo              M      0:18:04  34  6               5:50  
9              396        Jonathan Saul           M      0:18:10  48  2               5:52  
10             276        DARRYL HERRICK          M      0:18:17  40  3               5:54  
11             467        Alan Potts              M      0:18:22  38  7               5:55  
12             244        Ariell Evans            M      0:18:42  32  8               6:02  
13             404        Edward Shum             M      0:18:46  32  9               6:03  
14             460        Steve Burgess           M      0:18:54  58  1               6:06  
15             474        Mike Schindel           M      0:18:57  34  10              6:07  
16             389        James Roberts           M      0:19:05  39  11              6:09  
17             310        Gayle Lindsay           F      0:19:12  29  1               6:12  
18             297        Ciaran Keaveny          M      0:19:20  34  12              6:14  
19             409        Jon Smith               M      0:19:21  50  2               6:15  
20             424        Derek Thomas            M      0:19:25  54  3               6:16  
21             426        Peter Tobin             M      0:19:28  47  4               6:17  
22             185        Jonathan Briers         M      0:19:43  24  13              6:22  
23             358        Martina Olcheski-Bell   F      0:19:46  33  1               6:23  
24             313        Melissa Logie           F      0:19:59  33  2               6:27  
25             267        Neil Halliday           M      0:20:13  62  1               6:31  
26             293        Martin Jones            M      0:20:23  45  5               6:35  
27             249        Noah Fields             M      0:20:27  45  6               6:36  
28             285        Ashley Irby             F      0:20:32  16  3               6:37  
29             198        Colin Campbell          M      0:20:36  30  14              6:39  
30             456        Ryan Gibbons            M      0:20:37  31  15              6:39  
31             382        Kent Richardson         M      0:20:40  58  4               6:40  
32             449        Stepanka Sprincova      F      0:20:48  34  4               6:43  
33             245        Richard Exon            M      0:20:52  51  5               6:44  
34             368        Allison Petty           F      0:20:55  35  5               6:45  
35             379        Leith Raw               M      0:21:01  33  16              6:47  
36             381        Jonathan Reiss          M      0:21:05  48  7               6:48  
37             436        Georgia Wharton         F      0:21:09  46  1               6:49  
38             344        Scott Neil              M      0:21:11  51  6               6:50  
39             278        Anna Laura Hocking      F      0:21:14  39  6               6:51  
40             459        Terencio Lowe           M      0:21:24  26  17              6:54  
41             266        Christiana Halliday     F      0:21:24  24  7               6:54  
42             402        Rebecca Shepherd        F      0:21:24  44  2               6:54  
43             214        Hilary Crawford         F      0:21:28  30  8               6:55  
44             237        James Dodgson           M      0:21:31  41  8               6:56  
45             286        Will Irvine             M      0:21:32  44  9               6:57  
46             215        Benjamin Crayford       M      0:21:44  17  18              7:01  
47             333        Liana Medeiros          F      0:21:44  13  9               7:01  
48             343        Richard Neame           M      0:21:44  51  7               7:01  
49             450        Stafford Lowe           M      0:21:45  41  10              7:01  
50             279        Gemma Holden            F      0:21:49  37  10              7:02  
51             239        Jenene Douglas          F      0:21:49  48  3               7:02  
52             299        Sean Kelly              M      0:21:58  53  8               7:05  
53             303        Laura Knox-Clingerman   F      0:22:00  38  11              7:06  
54             319        Richard Mansfield       M      0:22:01  43  11              7:06  
55             421        Florin Teleman          M      0:22:01  36  19              7:06  
56             335        Ryan Miller             M      0:22:02  30  20              7:06  
57             251        David Friston           M      0:22:08  46  12              7:08  
58             451        Steve Demerling         M      0:22:08  42  13              7:08  
59             432        Matthew Viney           M      0:22:09  28  21              7:09  
60             274        Rupert Henagulph        M      0:22:09  43  14              7:09  
61             192        Nicholas Burke          M      0:22:11  32  22              7:09  
62             183        Gerhard Boonstra        M      0:22:13  48  15              7:10  
63             280        Colm Homan              M      0:22:17  45  16              7:11  
64             281        E. Homan                M      0:22:17  11  23              7:11  
65             226        Latroya Darrell         F      0:22:21  29  12              7:13  
66             349        Deborah Norman          F      0:22:23  50  1               7:13  
67             212        Rebecca Cooper          F      0:22:25  47  4               7:14  
68             425        Sarah Thompson          F      0:22:25  40  5               7:14  
69             475        kimberly mcivor         F      0:22:26  38  13              7:14  
70             476        kathleen Thompson       F      0:22:31  38  14              7:16  
71             468        Jp Skinner              M      0:22:34  50  9               7:17  
72             219        Christine Da Costa      F      0:22:34  36  15              7:17  
73             353        Gavin O'Connor          M      0:22:37  48  17              7:18  
74             376        Sanjeev Punshi          M      0:22:38  32  24              7:18  
75             437        William Wharton         M      0:22:42  51  10              7:19  
76             336        Sophie Miller           F      0:22:46  26  16              7:21  
77             325        Chris Mayne             M      0:22:47  34  25              7:21  
78             246        Nicola Feldman          F      0:22:49  34  17              7:22  
79             461        Dean MacMillan          M      0:22:50  29  26              7:22  
80             300        Abby Kermode            F      0:22:51  41  6               7:22  
81             478        Charles Cooper          M      0:22:54  45  18              7:23  
82             327        Richard McBrearty       M      0:22:55  38  27              7:24  
83             306        J. Kyme                 M      0:22:58  11  28              7:25  
84             171        Scott AMos              M      0:22:59  48  19              7:25  
85             342        Christopher Myles       M      0:23:05  43  20              7:27  
86             295        April Galda Joyce       F      0:23:06  39  18              7:27  
87             338        Sheikia Ming            F      0:23:08  33  19              7:28  
88             337        Anonymous Participant   F      0:23:08  43  7               7:28  
89             373        Jermaine Postlethwaite  M      0:23:14  46  21              7:30  
90             413        Calvin Steede           M      0:23:21  58  11              7:32  
91             453        Michael Outerbridge     M      0:23:25  13  29              7:33  
92             400        Karyn Shapiro           F      0:23:27  31  20              7:34  
93             418        Elizabeth Stewart       F      0:23:28  45  8               7:34  
94             213        Paul Craven             M      0:23:28  30  30              7:34  
95             228        Jo-Rena Davis           F      0:23:28  28  21              7:34  
96             311        Fiona Lines             F      0:23:31  44  9               7:35  
97             199        Helen Campbell          F      0:23:35  46  10              7:36  
98             420        Christopher Taylor      M      0:23:39  52  12              7:38  
99             341        Patrick Murphy          M      0:23:43  30  31              7:39  
100            218        Vivian Curtis           F      0:23:46  44  11              7:40  
101            173        Nicole Andreasen        F      0:23:58  26  22              7:44  
102            408        Jenni Simpson           F      0:23:58  33  23              7:44  
103            172        Jose Andrade            M      0:24:00  57  13              7:45  
104            370        Claudia Philipsz-Jones  F      0:24:04  40  12              7:46  
105            391        Lara Rogers             F      0:24:07  48  13              7:47  
106            235        Maeve Dillon            F      0:24:07  32  24              7:47  
107            354        Aoife O'Hora            F      0:24:08  30  25              7:47  
108            195        Glennis Butterfield     F      0:24:10  55  2               7:48  
109            472        Panzy Olander           F      0:24:15  23  26              7:49  
110            238        Gabriel Dore            M      0:24:16  64  2               7:50  
111            304        Rebecca Kuruvilla       F      0:24:16  48  14              7:50  
112            435        Sam Watters             M      0:24:18  34  32              7:50  
113            462        Kiran Shah              M      0:24:19  43  22              7:51  
114            194        Debbie Butterfield      F      0:24:23  65  1               7:52  
115            419        Magda Szalapak          F      0:24:26  35  27              7:53  
116            270        Malcolm Hardman         M      0:24:30  40  23              7:54  
117            255        Jennifer Gazzard        F      0:24:32  35  28              7:55  
118            329        Gemma Mcgeever          F      0:24:34  34  29              7:55  
119            258        Louise Gibbons          F      0:24:37  53  3               7:56  
120            422        Gianina Tescu           F      0:24:39  46  15              7:57  
121            321        Phil Martin             M      0:24:39  59  14              7:57  
122            442        Anonymous Participant   F      0:24:40  35  30              7:57  
123            189        Steven Brown            M      0:24:40  33  33              7:57  
124            259        Ashley Godek            F      0:24:43  30  31              7:58  
125            257        John Gibbons            M      0:24:47  28  34              8:00  
126            386        Mark Riihiluoma         M      0:24:50  46  24              8:01  
127            328        Andy McComb             M      0:24:50  58  15              8:01  
128            348        David Norman            M      0:24:53  47  25              8:02  
129            345        Janie-Elizabeth Nel     F      0:24:54  33  32              8:02  
130            323        Kevin Mayall            M      0:24:58  48  26              8:03  
131            233        William DeSilva Jr      M      0:25:00  55  16              8:04  
132            430        Allen Trott             M      0:25:00  47  27              8:04  
133            294        Zina Jones              F      0:25:01  55  4               8:04  
134            331        Conor McLaughlin        M      0:25:02  26  35              8:05  
135            220        J. Dallas               M      0:25:04  12  36              8:05  
136            365        Layton Outerbridge      M      0:25:11  61  3               8:07  
137            230        Lizzy De Angelis        F      0:25:30  44  16              8:14  
138            428        Neal Towlson            M      0:25:31  24  37              8:14  
139            221        Kara Dallas             F      0:25:35  14  33              8:15  
140            284        Sarah Hurson            F      0:25:37  32  34              8:16  
141            372        Dennis Pimentel         M      0:25:49  45  28              8:20  
142            477        Renee Gilchrist         F      0:25:53  40  17              8:21  
143            240        Nick Dunstan            M      0:25:54  36  38              8:21  
144            283        James Hoyt              M      0:25:55  50  17              8:22  
145            289        Susan Jackson           F      0:25:56  55  5               8:22  
146            385        Ceri Riihiluoma         F      0:25:58  44  18              8:23  
147            188        David Brown             M      0:25:58  50  18              8:23  
148            394        Marizanne Rust          F      0:25:59  30  35              8:23  
149            287        Lucy Jackson            F      0:25:59  30  36              8:23  
150            393        Ola Rosinska            F      0:26:00  30  37              8:23  
151            318        Megan Mahoney           F      0:26:00  26  38              8:23  
152            377        Florin Radu             M      0:26:04  35  39              8:25  
153            197        Satara Caisey           F      0:26:11  29  39              8:27  
154            290        Joanna Jackson-Smith    F      0:26:13  41  19              8:27  
155            273        Magnus Hellstroem       M      0:26:22  54  19              8:30  
156            463        Sharon Suess            F      0:26:25  49  20              8:31  
157            416        Nancy Stevens           F      0:26:27  50  6               8:32  
158            388        Claire Roberts          F      0:26:28  44  21              8:32  
159            182        Feven Binega-Northcott  F      0:26:32  37  40              8:34  
160            443        Benjamin Wright         M      0:26:44  36  40              8:37  
161            208        Jennifer Chisnall       F      0:26:52  24  41              8:40  
162            269        Kyle Hamilton           M      0:26:52  24  41              8:40  
163            264        Carol Griffith          F      0:26:54  55  7               8:41  
164            216        Sonia Croker            F      0:27:00  25  42              8:43  
165            229        David Day               M      0:27:02  54  20              8:43  
166            204        Nancy Carrick           F      0:27:03  46  22              8:44  
167            457        Rajiv Punja             M      0:27:07  40  29              8:45  
168            232        Melinda DeCosta         F      0:27:07  34  43              8:45  
169            380        Britt Reiss             F      0:27:08  47  23              8:45  
170            196        Jim Butterfield         M      0:27:09  67  4               8:45  
171            339        Cathryn Minors          F      0:27:18  25  44              8:48  
172            301        Emma King               F      0:27:19  27  45              8:49  
173            444        Rob Wyatt               M      0:27:23  55  21              8:50  
174            438        Kirsty Willemse         F      0:27:29  31  46              8:52  
175            253        Stefania Ganea          F      0:27:35  34  47              8:54  
176            469        Stevem Spencer-Arscott  M      0:27:39  45  30              8:55  
177            362        Fabio Oliveira          M      0:27:43  49  31              8:56  
178            292        Kim Johnston            F      0:27:43  30  48              8:56  
179            277        Christina Herzog        F      0:27:43  39  49              8:56  
180            210        Carolyn Conway          F      0:27:45  58  8               8:57  
181            305        C. Kyme                 M      0:27:48  10  42              8:58  
182            307        Jason Kyme              M      0:27:49  45  32              8:58  
183            448        Carrie De Silva         F      0:27:52  34  50              8:59  
184            203        Matthew Carr            M      0:27:56  37  43              9:01  
185            191        Ellen Burcher           F      0:27:58  45  24              9:01  
186            243        Russ Dyrli              M      0:28:18  39  44              9:08  
187            384        Peter Richold           M      0:28:24  58  22              9:10  
188            465        John Burcher            M      0:28:25  52  23              9:10  
189            351        Lynn Norman             F      0:28:25  60  2               9:10  
190            314        Kelly Lott              F      0:28:28  28  51              9:11  
191            452        Ashley Outerbridge      F      0:28:30  34  52              9:12  
192            224        Leanne Dalton           F      0:28:31  26  53              9:12  
193            252        Anonymous Participant   F      0:28:33  27  54              9:13  
194            346        Tiffany Ng              F      0:28:35  24  55              9:13  
195            178        Rachel Ball             F      0:28:38  41  25              9:14  
196            387        Tony Riker              M      0:28:38  57  24              9:14  
197            405        Julie Sim               F      0:28:38  43  26              9:14  
198            217        Caitlin Curtis          F      0:28:40  45  27              9:15  
199            247        Lisa Ferrari            F      0:28:42  59  9               9:15  
200            340        Spencer Moss            M      0:28:43  44  33              9:16  
201            275        Seb Henagulph           M      0:28:44  45  34              9:16  
202            262        Neville Grant           M      0:28:47  46  35              9:17  
203            447        Evelyn Urban            F      0:29:00  32  56              9:21  
204            175        Edwina Arorash          F      0:29:02  61  3               9:22  
205            471        Ken Dallas              M      0:29:07  48  36              9:24  
206            366        Jim Paugh               M      0:29:07  39  45              9:24  
207            398        Sarah Scarborough       F      0:29:13  42  28              9:25  
208            454        Amanda Outerbridge      F      0:29:13  60  4               9:25  
209            369        Steven Petty            M      0:29:15  65  5               9:26  
210            209        Jeoffrey Chisnall       M      0:29:21  27  46              9:28  
211            242        Natalie Dyrli           F      0:29:24  42  29              9:29  
212            202        Katrina Carr            F      0:29:37  35  57              9:33  
213            427        Cristina Tosta Obianyo  F      0:29:39  36  58              9:34  
214            236        Christine Dilullo       F      0:29:44  36  59              9:35  
215            374        Shabion Postlethwaite   F      0:29:45  48  30              9:36  
216            241        Anonymous Participant   F      0:29:53  34  60              9:38  
217            439        Deborah Williams        F      0:29:54  52  10              9:39  
218            371        Rickado Phipps          M      0:29:54  45  37              9:39  
219            455        Patrick Outerbridge     M      0:29:56  63  6               9:39  
220            414        Erica Steele            F      0:30:10  28  61              9:44  
221            179        Robyn Bardgett          F      0:30:12  36  62              9:45  
222            176        Nicole Arorash          F      0:30:15  48  31              9:45  
223            317        Erica Madden            F      0:30:21  50  11              9:47  
224            415        Grace Stephan           F      0:30:26  27  63              9:49  
225            282        Judith Howe Tucker      F      0:30:38  60  5               9:53  
226            363        Marjorie Oliver         F      0:30:42  67  6               9:54  
227            397        Robin Saul              F      0:30:44  45  32              9:55  
228            256        David Gibbons           M      0:30:44  57  25              9:55  
229            412        Debbie Speight          F      0:30:55  53  12              9:58  
230            302        Judy King               F      0:31:05  54  13              10:02 
231            268        Amanda Halverson        F      0:31:10  25  64              10:03 
232            470        Phillip Rego            M      0:31:14  59  26              10:05 
233            248        Juliette Ferrari-Mccomb F      0:31:39  25  65              10:13 
234            361        Cristiane Oliveira      F      0:31:42  46  33              10:14 
235            265        David Haasbroek         M      0:31:49  30  47              10:16 
236            434        Amy Ward                F      0:31:52  29  66              10:17 
237            227        Durnferd Davis          M      0:31:53  35  48              10:17 
238            308        Kate Kyme               F      0:31:54  43  34              10:17 
239            322        Lisa Maule              F      0:31:54  52  14              10:17 
240            231        Jennifer De Los Santos  F      0:31:59  36  67              10:19 
241            458        Antoine Furbert         M      0:32:11  55  27              10:23 
242            441        Katrina Winogradzki     F      0:32:19  28  68              10:25 
243            406        Helene Simmons          F      0:32:44  51  15              10:34 
244            407        Victoria Simmons        F      0:32:44  25  69              10:34 
245            356        Marina O'Shea           F      0:32:55  29  70              10:37 
246            177        Josh Ball               M      0:32:55  41  38              10:37 
247            364        Arvie Ortega            F      0:32:59  33  71              10:38 
248            399        Jason Semos             M      0:33:01  45  39              10:39 
249            440        Rosalind Wingate        F      0:33:01  42  35              10:39 
250            309        Qingping Liang          F      0:33:07  29  72              10:41 
251            324        Micheline Mayer         F      0:33:23  63  7               10:46 
252            417        Amanda Stewart          F      0:34:11  38  73              11:02 
253            352        Carlita O'Brien         F      0:34:15  48  36              11:03 
254            466        Zayne Seymour           M      0:34:34  44  40              11:09 
255            254        Melanie Gauntlett       F      0:34:34  31  74              11:09 
256            201        Denise Carpenter        F      0:34:36  34  75              11:10 
257            401        Abhilasha Sharma        F      0:34:42  30  76              11:12 
258            223        S. Dallas               M      0:34:58  10  49              11:17 
259            222        Michelle Dallas         F      0:35:05  46  37              11:19 
260            392        Sonia Romero            F      0:35:09  43  38              11:20 
261            357        Melissa O'Sullivan      F      0:35:12  41  39              11:21 
262            174        Donna Mae Arorash       F      0:35:28  60  8               11:26 
263            193        Marsha L. Burrows       F      0:35:34  69  9               11:28 
264            180        Joyce R Bean            F      0:36:06  54  16              11:39 
265            211        Edith Conyers           F      0:37:06  62  10              11:58 
266            395        Christine Saul          F      0:37:07  74  11              11:58 
267            312        Marian Lines            F      0:37:15  77  12              12:01 
268            446        Reggie Young            M      0:37:53  84  7               12:13 
269            332        Joanne Medeiros         F      0:42:05  51  17              13:35 
270            190        Verde Brown             F      0:50:55  40  40              16:25 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chayce Smith 464 30  1       M      St. George's  BM 15:41 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gayle Lindsay 310 29  17      F      Hamilton  BM 19:12 


Male 10 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Damian Gold     260 39  2       M      Smiths  BM     17:13 
2     Dennis Mbelenzi 326 36  3       M      Hamilton  BM   17:23 
3     Tommy Marshall  320 13  4       M      Devonshire  BM 17:29 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christopher Harris 271 48  5       M      PEMBROKE  BM 17:38 
2     Jonathan Saul      396 48  9       M      Bermuda  BM  18:10 
3     DARRYL HERRICK     276 40  10      M      Naples FL US 18:17 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Steve Burgess 460 58  14      M      Pembroke  BM    18:54 
2     Jon Smith     409 50  19      M      St. Georges  BM 19:21 
3     Derek Thomas  424 54  20      M      Warwick  BM     19:25 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Neil Halliday      267 62  25      M      Devonshire  BM  20:13 
2     Gabriel Dore       238 64  110     M      Southampton  BM 24:16 
3     Layton Outerbridge 365 61  136     M      Paget  BM       25:11 


Female 10 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Martina Olcheski-Bell 358 33  23      F      Pembroke  BM    19:46 
2     Melissa Logie         313 33  24      F      Southampton  BM 19:59 
3     Ashley Irby           285 16  28      F      Smiths  BM      20:32 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Georgia Wharton  436 46  37      F      Paget  BM      21:09 
2     Rebecca Shepherd 402 44  42      F      Devonshire  BM 21:24 
3     Jenene Douglas   239 48  51      F      Devonshire  BM 21:49 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Deborah Norman      349 50  66      F      Paget  BM      22:23 
2     Glennis Butterfield 195 55  108     F      Pembroke  BM   24:10 
3     Louise Gibbons      258 53  119     F      Devonshire  BM 24:37 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Debbie Butterfield 194 65  114     F      Devonshire  BM 24:23 
2     Lynn Norman        351 60  189     F      Hamilton  BM   28:25 
3     Edwina Arorash     175 61  204     F      Devonshire  BM 29:02 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.