USAT Mideast Regional Championships for Tri/Du/Aqb

Sat June 11, 2016 Selma, IN US 47383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City             State RUN1  RUN1 T1   BIKE    BIKE     T2   RUN2    RUN2  Clock     Chip      Division Division  
                                                              Pace              Pace                  Pace  Time      Time      Place              
===== === =============== ====== ================ ===== ===== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ======== ========= 
1     269 Tim Proctor     M      Columbus         IN    18:27 5:57 0:39 1:00:33 25.4 mph 0:38 39:33   6:23  1:59:50.2 1:59:50.2 1        M Overall 
2     265 Evan Bayles     M      Dayton           KY    18:07 5:51 0:47 1:07:36 22.8 mph 1:04 40:04   6:28  2:07:37.0 2:07:37.0 2        M Overall 
3     271 Danny Fisher    M      Columbus         IN    17:00 5:29 1:01 1:06:54 22.9 mph 1:05 41:41   6:43  2:09:41.6 2:09:41.6 3        M Overall 
4     41  Joel Wilson     M      Frankfort        IN    19:31 6:18 0:45 1:09:24 22.1 mph 0:41 42:34   6:52  2:12:55.6 2:12:55.6 1        M         
5     270 Andreas Maher   M      West Terre Haute IN    20:04 6:29 0:44 1:07:18 22.8 mph 0:37 44:57   7:15  2:13:40.2 2:13:40.2 1        M 50-54   
6     278 Charlie Larnard M      Lake Orion       MI    22:29 7:15 1:09 1:08:57 22.2 mph 1:18 44:33   7:11  2:18:25.9 2:18:25.9 1        M 40-44   
7     268 Tyler Roell     M      Indianapolis     IN    20:04 6:28 0:55 1:13:44 20.8 mph 1:04 47:49   7:43  2:23:36.1 2:23:36.1 1        M 25-29   
8     264 David Venable   M      Bargersville     IN    23:54 7:42 1:51 1:13:14 20.9 mph 1:11 50:46   8:11  2:30:56.1 2:30:56.1 1        M 55-59   
9     305 Shelly Fisher   F      Carmel           IN    23:51 7:42 2:02 1:20:58 18.9 mph 2:00 52:48   8:31  2:41:38.4 2:41:38.4 1        F Overall 
10    273 Mike Kosteniuk  M      Youngstown       OH    21:51 7:03 0:40 1:17:20 19.9 mph 0:53 1:04:01 10:20 2:44:44.7 2:44:44.7 2        M 50-54   
11    279 Dan McCaslin    M      Richmond         KY    25:27 8:13 1:19 1:18:59 19.5 mph 1:46 1:03:53 10:18 2:51:23.7 2:51:23.7 2        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tim Proctor  269 46  1       M      Columbus IN US 1:59:50.2 
2     Evan Bayles  265 32  2       M      Dayton KY US   2:07:37.0 
3     Danny Fisher 271 33  3       M      Columbus IN US 2:09:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Shelly Fisher 305 41  9       F      Carmel IN US 2:41:38.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joel Wilson 41  43  4       M      Frankfort IN US 2:12:55.6 

Embed Code