Results For
Save the TaTas

Great Falls, MT 59405
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     35  Jaden Koon             M      SunburstSunburst       MT    US      0:17:08.2 0:17:08.2 5:32  18  74.9       1        M overall 
                                                                                                                      1        M 1-19    
2     87  Rashan Moore           M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:17:38.8 0:17:24.3 5:37  26  73.6       2        M overall 
                                                                                                                      1        M 20-29   
3     67  Ulan Omdahl            M      Shelby                 MT    US      0:21:46.9 0:21:46.9 7:02  23  58.8       2        M 20-29   
4     85  Brian Stremcha         M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:23:07.6 0:23:04.3 7:27  49  62.7       1        M 40-49   
5     75  Brooke Holland         F                                           0:24:31.1 0:24:28.1 7:54  18  60.3       1        F overall 
                                                                                                                      1        F 1-19    
6     74  Claire Bucklin         F                                           0:24:31.3 0:24:28.3 7:54  19  60.0       2        F overall 
                                                                                                                      2        F 1-19    
7     60  Robert Anderson        M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:25:42.2 0:25:38.5 8:16  45  54.6       2        M 40-49   
8     9   Mary Kinsey            F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:28.5 8:32  50  62.2       1        F 50-59   
9     34  Lydia Case             F      GREAT FALLS            MT    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:32.5 8:34  13  60.3       3        F 1-19    
10    32  Jacob Case             M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:33.5 8:34  14  51.0       2        M 1-19    
11    58  Kristen Lorang         F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:27:25.6 0:27:07.4 8:45  38  55.1       1        F 30-39   
12    11  Lori Louks             F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:09.3 8:46  31  54.1       2        F 30-39   
13    95  M. Fowell              F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:27:25.7 0:27:19.3 8:49  11  61.2       4        F 1-19    
14    16  Rebecca Belling        F      Helena                 MT    US      0:27:24.0 0:27:24.0 8:50  37  54.3       3        F 30-39   
15    69  Dan McLinden           M                                           0:27:30.8 0:27:28.5 8:52  34  47.1       1        M 30-39   
16    109 Shayne Stadel          M                                           0:27:44.4 0:27:36.9 8:54  24  46.4       3        M 20-29   
17    63  Erica Hodke            F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:27:47.2 0:27:37.3 8:55  34  53.4       4        F 30-39   
18    55  Aly Whitt              F      Nampa                  ID    US      0:28:03.7 0:27:41.2 8:56  31  53.0       5        F 30-39   
19    94  Gretchen Fowell        F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:00.9 9:02  44  55.4       1        F 40-49   
20    117 DJ Barrera             M                                           0:28:50.1 0:28:18.1 9:08  45  49.5       3        M 40-49   
21    105 aleana stratton        F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:44.9 9:16  27  51.1       1        F 20-29   
22    122 Sandra Corbett         F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:29:28.5 0:28:48.9 9:18  43  53.4       2        F 40-49   
23    86  Kaylee Stremcha        F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:29:24.0 0:29:21.0 9:28  17  50.8       5        F 1-19    
24    89  Bonnie Bauer           F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:23.5 9:29  29  49.9       2        F 20-29   
25    73  Khi Tall Bull          F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:29:43.0 0:29:23.9 9:29  15  52.5       6        F 1-19    
26    72  Janice Swanson         F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:30:03.0 0:30:01.0 9:41  69  69.3       1        F 60-69   
27    42  Janeczka Cabrales Kuka F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:30:10.0 0:30:08.0 9:43  22  48.7       3        F 20-29   
28    13  Tamara Riddle          F      Columbus               IN    US      0:30:10.6 0:30:09.1 9:44  39  49.8       6        F 30-39   
29    59  James Anderson         M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:39.2 9:53  14  44.2       3        M 1-19    
30    57  Kate Whitt             F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:31:15.6 0:30:53.2 9:58  27  47.5       4        F 20-29   
31    56  Velma Whitt            F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:31:15.6 0:30:54.0 9:58  62  61.3       2        F 60-69   
32    82  Courtney Western       F      Black Eagle            MT    US      0:31:37.3 0:31:22.5 10:07 16  48.3       7        F 1-19    
33    96  Tawnie Gardipee        F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:32:25.7 0:31:48.8 10:16 27  46.1       5        F 20-29   
34    23  Alaina Tess            F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:53.2 10:17 21  46.0       6        F 20-29   
35    48  J. Soldano             M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:31:55.7 0:31:55.2 10:18 10  48.0       4        M 1-19    
36    24  Vanessa Vogel          F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:32:05.8 0:31:58.2 10:19 36  46.4       7        F 30-39   
37    119 Michael Evans          M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:18.5 10:25 62  49.8       1        M 60-69   
38    10  Jessica Goosen         F                                           0:33:38.0 0:32:53.1 10:36 43  46.8       3        F 40-49   
39    36  Bonnie Spiller         F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:34:43.9 0:34:29.9 11:08 44  45.0       4        F 40-49   
40    76  kristine bohl          F                                           0:34:44.4 0:34:30.8 11:08 48  46.7       5        F 40-49   
41    8   Lane Finlayson         M      Stanford               MT    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:30.1 11:27 31  36.1       2        M 30-39   
42    97  Rhett Aschim           M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:36:21.2 0:35:44.5 11:32 29  35.8       4        M 20-29   
43    20  Kelli Kolar            F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:36:33.1 0:36:25.6 11:45 29  40.3       7        F 20-29   
44    123 Jeanette Beagles       F                                           0:38:46.7 0:38:01.6 12:16 57  46.9       2        F 50-59   
45    124 L. Follmer             F                                           0:38:46.8 0:38:01.7 12:16 11  44.0       8        F 1-19    
46    53  arlana carter          F                                           0:38:46.8 0:38:01.8 12:16 46  41.5       6        F 40-49   
47    7   Lacey Finlayson        F      Stanford               MT    US      0:38:48.8 0:38:41.0 12:29 25  37.9       8        F 20-29   
48    21  Tara Workman           F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:38:49.3 0:38:44.9 12:30 38  38.5       8        F 30-39   
49    17  Anna Sims              F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:39:35.5 0:39:28.9 12:44 31  37.2       9        F 30-39   
50    71  Sonia Brugger          F      Austin                 TX    US      0:39:46.8 0:39:29.6 12:44 28  37.2       9        F 20-29   
51    70  Benjamin Tague         M      Austin                 TX    US      0:39:46.6 0:39:30.7 12:45 39  33.9       3        M 30-39   
52    111 Norman Menzales        M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:41:33.0 0:41:13.0 13:18 35  31.6       4        M 30-39   
53    110 Amy Sheryak            F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:41:33.3 0:41:13.3 13:18 37  36.1       10       F 30-39   
54    19  Elizabeth Greenwood    F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:41:55.5 0:41:47.9 13:29 45  37.4       7        F 40-49   
55    6   Jo Ann Robinson        F      Great FallsGreat Falls MT    US      0:42:48.0 0:42:29.0 13:42 55  41.0       3        F 50-59   
56    14  Richie Riddle          M      Columbus               IN    US      0:42:33.8 0:42:31.9 13:43 40  31.7       4        M 40-49   
57    12  Darla Deck             F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:42:47.6 0:42:34.9 13:44 45  36.8       8        F 40-49   
58    100 Kaylie Carr            F      Great Fallsreat Falls  MT    US      0:43:48.1 0:43:31.1 14:02 16  34.8       9        F 1-19    
59    98  Natalie Carr           F      Great Fallsreat Falls  MT    US      0:43:48.2 0:43:31.4 14:02 21  33.7       10       F 20-29   
60    101 Chloe Geary            F      Great Fallsreat Falls  MT    US      0:43:49.2 0:43:33.0 14:03 21  33.7       11       F 20-29   
61    99  Marcia Carr            F      Great Fallsreat Falls  MT    US      0:43:49.2 0:43:33.1 14:03 50  37.8       4        F 50-59   
62    40  Johanna Mellinger      F      Power                  MT    US      0:44:00.2 0:43:40.9 14:05 62  43.4       3        F 60-69   
63    47  Lauren Lewin           F      Missoula               MT    US      0:44:25.4 0:44:07.9 14:14 13  36.2       10       F 1-19    
64    44  Christina Stevens      F      Missoula               MT    US      0:44:25.2 0:44:08.8 14:14 51  37.7       5        F 50-59   
65    88  T. O'Brien             M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:46:32.8 0:45:53.5 14:48 9   35.0       5        M 1-19    
66    78  E. O'Brien             F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:46:39.9 0:46:00.8 14:51 6   42.5       11       F 1-19    
67    77  Gracie O'Brien         F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:46:57.4 0:46:15.7 14:55 40  32.6       9        F 40-49   
68    29  Lauren Latham          F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:47:45.6 0:47:32.8 15:20 25  30.9       12       F 20-29   
69    30  Kandi Rasmussen        F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:47:46.1 0:47:33.0 15:20 48  33.9       10       F 40-49   
70    39  Kokko Kuka             F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:48:29.9 0:48:05.5 15:31 45  32.5       11       F 40-49   
71    46  Amy Lewin              F      Falls Church           VA    US      0:48:31.7 0:48:15.0 15:34 48  33.4       12       F 40-49   
72    43  Jacinto Cabrales Kuka  M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:48:20.8 0:48:20.8 15:36 17  26.8       6        M 1-19    
73    118 Shad Pepeion           M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:49:53.5 0:49:33.3 15:59 37  26.6       5        M 30-39   
74    54  KINGSLEY KUKA          F                                           0:49:54.3 0:49:35.6 16:00 15  31.1       12       F 1-19    
75    50  Khi Soldano            F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:51:23.9 0:51:07.8 16:30 42  29.9       13       F 40-49   
76    115 Renee Miller           F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:52:02.9 0:51:37.1 16:39 32  28.5       11       F 30-39   
77    114 Amber Brannon          F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:52:05.0 0:51:38.3 16:39 32  28.5       12       F 30-39   
78    68  jeanette fraser        F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:52:34.0 0:52:11.0 16:50 32  28.2       13       F 30-39   
79    52  Shauna Dailey          F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:52:33.7 0:52:11.3 16:50 30  28.1       14       F 30-39   
80    61  L. Rupp                M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:52:23.9 0:52:14.5 16:51 9   30.7       7        M 1-19    
81    62  Darcie Schindele       F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:52:25.3 0:52:16.1 16:52 48  30.8       14       F 40-49   
82    31  Jeremiah Case          M      Great Falls            MT    US      0:53:23.3 0:53:05.6 17:08 41  25.6       5        M 40-49   
83    28  Vicki Goodwin          F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:53:53.1 0:53:39.9 17:19 55  32.5       6        F 50-59   
84    15  Jerry Ferderer         M                                           0:53:53.4 0:53:50.9 17:22 64  30.4       2        M 60-69   
85    25  Marti Hunt             F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:57:16.2 0:57:02.6 18:24 55  30.5       7        F 50-59   
86    18  Serena Stalcup         F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:57:19.3 0:57:06.6 18:25 39  26.3       15       F 30-39   
87    66  B. Edwards             M      Browning               MT    US      0:57:46.3 0:57:32.2 18:34 10  26.7       8        M 1-19    
88    65  Chris Edwards          M      Browning               MT    US      0:58:15.5 0:58:00.8 18:43 44  24.0       6        M 40-49   
89    64  Jennifer Bearmedicine  F      Browning               MT    US      0:58:15.7 0:58:02.1 18:43 47  27.5       15       F 40-49   
90    51  Kris Lefebre           F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:59:11.4 0:58:53.5 19:00 50  27.9       8        F 50-59   
91    33  Jennifer Case          F      Great Falls            MT    US      0:59:11.6 0:58:54.6 19:00 45  26.6       16       F 40-49   
92    92  Jessica Carranza       F      Great Falls            MT    US      1:01:42.6 1:01:16.2 19:46 32  24.0       16       F 30-39   
93    91  Gabrielle Bugnon       F      Bozeman                MT    US      1:01:42.6 1:01:17.5 19:46 31  24.0       17       F 30-39   
94    93  Bridget McNulty        F      Seattle                WA    US      1:01:45.0 1:01:19.0 19:47 33  24.0       18       F 30-39   
95    45  Sean Lewin             M      Missoula               MT    US      1:03:09.7 1:02:44.3 20:14 15  21.2       9        M 1-19    
96    49  S. Soldano             M      Great Falls            MT    US      1:03:07.2 1:02:47.0 20:15 8   27.0       10       M 1-19    
97    41  Kodi Kuka              F      Great Falls            MT    US      1:09:35.1 1:09:17.0 22:21 38  21.6       19       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jaden Koon   35  18  1       M      SunburstSunburst MT US 17:08.2 
2     Rashan Moore 87  26  2       M      Great Falls MT US      17:24.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brooke Holland 75  18  5       F               24:28.1 
2     Claire Bucklin 74  19  6       F               24:28.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jaden Koon     35  18  1       M      SunburstSunburst MT US 17:08.2 
2     Jacob Case     32  14  10      M      Great Falls MT US      26:33.5 
3     James Anderson 59  14  29      M      Great Falls MT US      30:39.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rashan Moore  87  26  2       M      Great Falls MT US 17:24.3 
2     Ulan Omdahl   67  23  3       M      Shelby MT US      21:46.9 
3     Shayne Stadel 109 24  16      M                        27:36.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dan McLinden   69  34  15      M                     27:28.5 
2     Lane Finlayson 8   31  41      M      Stanford MT US 35:30.1 
3     Benjamin Tague 70  39  51      M      Austin TX US   39:30.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Stremcha  85  49  4       M      Great Falls MT US 23:04.3 
2     Robert Anderson 60  45  7       M      Great Falls MT US 25:38.5 
3     DJ Barrera      117 45  20      M                        28:18.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Evans  119 62  37      M      Great Falls MT US 32:18.5 
2     Jerry Ferderer 15  64  84      M                        53:50.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brooke Holland 75  18  5       F                        24:28.1 
2     Claire Bucklin 74  19  6       F                        24:28.3 
3     Lydia Case     34  13  9       F      GREAT FALLS MT US 26:32.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     aleana stratton        105 27  21      F      Great Falls MT US 28:44.9 
2     Bonnie Bauer           89  29  24      F      Great Falls MT US 29:23.5 
3     Janeczka Cabrales Kuka 42  22  27      F      Great Falls MT US 30:08.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Lorang  58  38  11      F      Great Falls MT US 27:07.4 
2     Lori Louks      11  31  12      F      Great Falls MT US 27:09.3 
3     Rebecca Belling 16  37  14      F      Helena MT US      27:24.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gretchen Fowell 94  44  19      F      Great Falls MT US 28:00.9 
2     Sandra Corbett  122 43  22      F      Great Falls MT US 28:48.9 
3     Jessica Goosen  10  43  38      F                        32:53.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Mary Kinsey      9   50  8       F      Great Falls MT US            26:28.5 
2     Jeanette Beagles 123 57  44      F                                   38:01.6 
3     Jo Ann Robinson  6   55  55      F      Great FallsGreat Falls MT US 42:29.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Janice Swanson    72  69  26      F      Great Falls MT US 30:01.0 
2     Velma Whitt       56  62  31      F      Great Falls MT US 30:54.0 
3     Johanna Mellinger 40  62  62      F      Power MT US       43:40.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.