Miami Alumni Weekend Toasted Roll 5K

Sat June 8, 2019 Oxford, OH US 45056 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     787 CATHERINE COFFEY      F                                       20:30   20:30   6:36  17  73.2       
2     860 CHAD MCGINNIS         M                                       20:36   20:29   6:36  51  72.6       
3     895 NICHOLAS WEIBEL       M                                       22:01   22:01   7:05  17  59.5       
4     840 WILLIAM GREER         M      KALAMAZOO                        23:18   23:18   7:30  59  68.0       
5     872 ROBERT PHILIPPS       M      CAVE CREEK                       24:50   24:48   7:59  61  64.9       
6     871 HEATHER PATRICK-MARSH F      TROY                             24:52   24:52   8:00  36  59.9       
7     888 RILEY SUTER           M      SOUTH BEND                       25:45   25:40   8:16  24  50.6       
8     862 MEGAN MENKER          F                                       25:46   25:46   8:18  30  57.3       
9     827 ALEXANDER CUCCIARRE   M      VAN WERT                         26:04   26:04   8:23  27  49.8       
10    842 ROBERT HARDY          M      DUBLIN                           26:44   26:34   8:33  46  53.9       
11    788 CLAIRE COFFEY         F                                       26:47   26:34   8:33  14  59.4       
12    765 RENATA CRAWFORD                                               27:35   27:22   8:49                 
13    863 TONY MOOG             M      HILLIARD                         27:37   27:26   8:50  51  54.2       
14    861 LAURA MCGINNIS        F      ARLINGTON                        27:50   27:42   8:55  51  60.3       
15    832 NICK FAULCONER        M                                       28:29   28:14   9:05  34  46.8       
16    843 CAITLIN HARRINGTON    F      CHICAGO                          28:40   28:25   9:09  32  52.0       
17    882 MARISSA SMORAG        F      ASHBURN                          28:43   28:34   9:12                 
18    883 FRED STEHLE           M                                       28:54   28:48   9:16  52  52.0       
19    868 KIRK NIEMEYER         M                                       29:40   29:31   9:30  46  48.5       
20    858 JEFFREY MARTIN        M      PLAINFIELD                       30:02   29:48   9:36  61  54.0       
21    847 SCOTT HURLEY          M                                       30:05   30:02   9:40                 
22    881 DAVID SMILEY          M      DURANGO                          30:24   30:16   9:45  62  53.6       
23    885 HARRY STRICK          M                                       30:33   30:28   9:48  63  53.7       
24    873 ERIC PROFANCIK        M      CINCINNATI                       30:37   30:32   9:50                 
25    816 STEVEN ANDERS         M      NORTH CHESTERFIELD               31:21   31:11   10:02 71  56.7       
26    831 ERIN EGAN             F      ANCHORAGE                        31:55   31:34   10:10                
27    826 RACHAEL CRAFT-GIFFI   F                                       32:09   32:06   10:20                
28    837 ADAM GIFFI            M      STRONGSVILLE                     32:09   32:07   10:20                
29    757 DAVID MUELLER         M                                       32:51   32:40   10:31 52  45.9       
30    898 DANIEL ZELMAN         M      MORELAND HILLS                   32:54   32:49   10:34 61  49.1       
31    835 TOM GHINDER           M      AKRON                            32:58   32:39   10:31 57  47.7       
32    889 TOM SZYNWELSKI        M                                       34:50   34:34   11:08 33  38.0       
33    864 WHITNEY MOORE         F      GRAND JUNCTION                   35:20   35:10   11:19 32  42.0       
34    771 LAURA BIRKENHAUER     F                                       35:28   35:12   11:20 52  48.0       
35    822 V. BUCKINGHAM         F                                       35:58   35:43   11:30 9   50.2       
36    820 JANE BUCKINGHAM       F                                       36:27   36:11   11:39 41  42.1       
37    833 CHERYL FILIPPOU       F      MEDINA                           36:37   36:33   11:46 41  41.7       
38    893 BARBARA VAN BRUNT     F      WAYZATA                          36:41   36:27   11:44 65  54.1       
39    857 ELIZABETH MARTIN      F                                       36:57   36:43   11:49 62  51.7       
40    830 STEPHEN DULZER        M      WHEATON                          36:59   36:46   11:50 46  38.9       
41    838 LAWRENCE GREENE       M      NAPPANEE                         37:16   37:07   11:57 71  47.6       
42    844 BARRY HIMMEL          M      COLUMBUS                         37:57   37:53   12:12 62  42.9       
43    877 NICCOLE REING-HURLEY  F      COLUMBUS                         38:10   38:06   12:16                
44    778 CORY CHAMBERS         F                                       38:10   38:06   12:16 41  40.0       
45    849 CLAUDIA KANASZYC      F      CHICAGO                          39:44   39:21   12:40                
46    852 BETSY KRAUSS          F      FORT THOMAS                      39:44   39:21   12:40                
47    845 MARY LOU HIMMEL       F                                       40:07   40:03   12:53 62  47.4       
48    825 MICHELLE CHESTER      F      WEST CHESTER                     41:02   40:55   13:10 39  36.9       
49    821 P. BUCKINGHAM         M                                       42:35   42:20   13:38 11  35.2       
50    841 LAURA HAPP            F      GLENVIEW                         42:52   42:37   13:43 31  34.7       
51    884 JILL STOPCZYNSKI      F      MILFORD                          44:13   44:06   14:12 52  38.3       
52    870 TAMI NIEMEYER         F                                       44:42   44:31   14:20 44  35.0       
53    867 A. NIEMEYER           F                                       44:46   44:35   14:21 9   40.2       
54    876 TYLER REHMERT         M      GERMANTOWN                       44:46   44:16   14:15 34  29.8       
55    866 LAURA MULLANEY        F      HOLLY SPRINGS                    44:58   44:52   14:26                
56    865 SUZANNE MOSER         F      CINCINNATI                       44:58   44:52   14:26                
57    875 SHELBY REHMERT        F                                       45:26   44:57   14:28                
58    869 N. NIEMEYER           M                                       45:39   45:29   14:38 11  32.8       
59    874 MARIE RAMAGLI         F      WALNUT CREEK                     46:07   45:58   14:48 52  36.7       
60    859 MICHELLE MCCARTHY     F      FISHERS                          46:07   45:59   14:48                
61    891 JOHN THORNTON         M                                       48:03   47:46   15:22 76  40.0       
62    890 CHRISTINE THORNTON    F      MAHOPAC                          48:03   47:46   15:22 71  44.8       
63    892 KENNETH TODD          M      NEW YORK                         48:33   48:10   15:30 49  30.4       
64    839 SANDY GREENWALD       F                                       48:34   48:10   15:30                
65    846 SARAH JANE HOFFMAN    F      OCALA                            51:00   50:45   16:20 71  42.2       
66    894 ALEXANDRA WEIBEL      F                                       54:37   54:14   17:27 17  27.7       
67    880 SOPHIA SIAMBEKOS      F      NAPERVILLE                       54:37   54:15   17:28                
68    794 ANNE COFFEY           F                                       54:41   54:16   17:28 51  30.8       
69    795 MICHAEL COFFEY        M                                       54:47   54:22   17:30 51  27.3       
70    850 DAVID KENLEY          M      CARMEL                           57:29   57:09   18:24                
71    851 JACQUELYN KENLEY      F                                       57:31   57:11   18:24                
72    853 JACOB LEVINE          M      COLUMBUS                         58:34   58:21   18:47                
73    879 ELIZABETH SAMS        F                                       58:34   58:21   18:47                
74    886 LYNNE SULC            F                                       59:14   58:56   18:58                
75    887 R. SULC               M                                       59:14   58:56   18:58 12  24.5       
76    896 DAVID YERIAN          M      YOUNGSTOWN                       59:51   59:31   19:09                
77    897 ROSEMARY YERIAN       F                                       59:51   59:32   19:10                
78    856 O. MARSH              M                                       1:04:12 1:03:47 20:32 7   28.7       
79    855 ALEXANDER MARSH       M                                       1:04:17 1:03:52 20:33 37  21.0       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.