Fight Back 5k

Sun September 17, 2017 Sidney, OH US 45365 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     28  Jimmy Smith           M      Bradford       OH    US      18:38.8 18:36.6 5:59  31  70.1       1        M Open   
2     11  Anonymous Participant M                           US      28:25.5 28:22.8 9:08  48  51.2       1        M 40-49  
3     137 Margaret Cantrell     F                                   29:49.6 29:38.4 9:32  53  57.6       1        F Open   
4     27  Taylor Shroyer        F      Piqua          OH    US      29:43.2 29:40.0 9:33  18  50.0       1        F 16-19  
5     140 Steve Overholser      M      Whitehouse     OH    US      30:02.3 29:52.3 9:37  54  50.9       1        M 50-59  
6     13  A. Glick              M      Jackson Center OH    US      31:09.9 31:05.2 10:00 12  46.4       1        M 11-15  
7     31  Pam Wilson            F      Sidney         OH    US      31:27.3 31:22.0 10:06 53  54.5       1        F 50-59  
8     23  Angel Riffell         F      Sidney         OH    US      31:55.1 31:46.2 10:14 38  47.3       1        F 30-39  
9     19  Kathy Marsh           F      Sidney         OH    US      33:48.3 33:43.9 10:51 54  51.2       2        F 50-59  
10    26  Hailey Shilt          F      Tipp City      OH    US      34:45.3 34:42.9 11:10 22  42.5       1        F 20-29  
11    12  Lynda Carroll         F      East Liberty   OH    US      36:40.2 36:38.4 11:48 40  41.4       1        F 40-49  
12    24  Summer Riffell        F      Sidney         OH    US      38:55.8 38:46.7 12:29 38  38.7       2        F 30-39  
13    30  Megan Williams        F      Sidney         OH    US      40:34.6 40:33.1 13:03 29  36.4       2        F 20-29  
14    32  Karen Wiltheiss       F      Piqua          OH    US      41:43.8 41:39.9 13:25 36  35.8       3        F 30-39  
15    22  Melissa Ratliff       F      Piqua          OH    US      41:43.9 41:40.2 13:25 39  36.2       4        F 30-39  
16    18  Michelle Manger       F      Jackson Center OH    US      44:08.6 44:02.0 14:10 38  34.1       5        F 30-39  
17    14  Anonymous Participant F                           US      44:08.5 44:02.4 14:11 36  33.8       6        F 30-39  
18    21  Anonymous Participant F                           US      44:45.3 44:42.4 14:23 26  33.0       3        F 20-29  
19    20  Alison Martin         F      Sidney         OH    US      48:35.6 48:28.6 15:36 53  35.2       3        F 50-59  
20    138 Gene Hoover           M                                   49:05.7 48:55.9 15:45 40  28.0       2        M 40-49  
21    16  Mark Lee              M      Piqua          OH    US      49:39.7 49:33.0 15:57 60  32.2       1        M 60-99  
22    17  Tonya Lee             F      Piqua          OH    US      49:39.9 49:33.6 15:57 57  36.1       4        F 50-59  
23    7   Faith Bender          F      Sidney         OH    US      51:02.3 50:59.0 16:25 14  31.0       1        F 11-15  
24    10  Kaylee Buck           F      Troy           OH    US      51:39.6 51:32.0 16:35 23  28.7       4        F 20-29  
25    9   Joni Buck             F      Troy           OH    US      51:40.1 51:32.8 16:35 52  32.8       5        F 50-59  
26    2   Brandy Beckstedt      F      Sidney         OH    US      52:23.8 51:53.1 16:42 27  28.5       5        F 20-29  
27    6   Andrea Bender         F      Sidney         OH    US      52:11.9 52:07.4 16:47 28  28.3       6        F 20-29  
28    8   Jeanette Bender       F      Sidney         OH    US      52:12.1 52:08.2 16:47 28  28.3       6        F 50-59  
29    134 Sonja Cost            F                                   53:36.2 53:30.0 17:13 39  28.2       7        F 30-39  
30    136 Jackie Gaier          F      Piqua          OH    US      53:37.0 53:30.8 17:13 47  29.9       2        F 40-49  
31    5   Yvonne Bell           F      Sidney         OH    US      53:36.6 53:35.2 17:15 45  29.3       3        F 40-49  
32    4   Jordan Bell           M      Sidney         OH    US      53:37.3 53:35.6 17:15 19  24.2       1        M 16-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jimmy Smith 28  31  1       M      Bradford OH US 18:36.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Margaret Cantrell 137 53  3       F               29:38.4 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Glick 13  12  6       M      Jackson Center OH US 31:05.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jordan Bell 4   19  32      M      Sidney OH US 53:35.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 11  48  2       M        US     28:22.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Overholser 140 54  5       M      Whitehouse OH US 29:52.3 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Mark Lee 16  60  21      M      Piqua OH US 49:33 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Faith Bender 7   14  23      F      Sidney OH US 50:59 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Taylor Shroyer 27  18  4       F      Piqua OH US 29:40 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hailey Shilt 26  22  10      F      Tipp City OH US 34:42.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angel Riffell 23  38  8       F      Sidney OH US 31:46.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynda Carroll 12  40  11      F      East Liberty OH US 36:38.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Pam Wilson 31  53  7       F      Sidney OH US 31:22 

Embed Code