Father's Day Run & Walk

Sun June 21, 2020 Fresno, CA 93720 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division         
                                                           Time                Place                     
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ================ 
1     188 Josh Orosco            M      Clovis       CA    0:33:52.8 5:39  24  1        M Overall Winner 
2     277 Jesus Campos           M      Fresno       CA    0:34:01.0 5:40  32  1        M 30-34          
3     162 Oscar Perez            M      Fresno       CA    0:34:42.4 5:47  31  2        M 30-34          
4     282 Sean Marzolf           M      Sanger       CA    0:35:16.0 5:53  34  3        M 30-34          
5     281 Samuel Silva           M      Los Angeles  CA    0:36:15.3 6:03  37  1        M 35-39          
6     283 J.k. Lundberg          M      Bass Lake    CA    0:36:34.3 6:06  38  2        M 35-39          
7     125 Ivan Ayala             M      Huron        CA    0:36:38.1 6:06  19  1        M 15-19          
8     271 Brien Friedman         M      Porterville  CA    0:37:05.8 6:11  28  1        M 25-29          
9     191 Juan Mendoza           M      Fresno       CA    0:38:50.8 6:28  32  4        M 30-34          
10    124 Eduardo Martinez       M      Huron        CA    0:40:39.9 6:47  21  1        M 20-24          
11    178 ROGELIO RUIZ    (Lobo) M      FRESNO       CA    0:41:21.9 6:54  48  1        M 45-49          
12    163 Bernard Jackson II     M      Fresno       CA    0:41:43.7 6:57  15  2        M 15-19          
13    185 Nestor Ayala Chavarria M      Fresno       CA    0:41:53.6 6:59  58  1        M 50-59          
14    132 Dale Campbell          M      Fresno       CA    0:42:51.0 7:09  64  1        M 60-69          
15    172 MARIA E RODRIGUEZ      F      Dinuba       CA    0:42:54.1 7:09  38  1        F Overall Winner 
16    202 Filogonio Lopez        M      Fresno       CA    0:43:01.9 7:10  47  2        M 45-49          
17    169 Erin Spencer           F      Fresno       CA    0:43:19.3 7:13  39  1        F 35-39          
18    200 Clay Manning           M      Fresno       CA    0:43:58.0 7:20  36  3        M 35-39          
19    159 Dre Nestle             M      Fresno       CA    0:43:58.1 7:20  34  5        M 30-34          
20    245 Brian Thomas           M      Clovis       CA    0:44:16.6 7:23  48  3        M 45-49          
21    158 Philip Mcilhargey      M      Fresno       CA    0:44:59.3 7:30  41  1        M 40-44          
22    136 Robert Pérez Camacho  M      Reedley      CA    0:45:29.9 7:35  36  4        M 35-39          
23    264 Sarah Harelson         F      New Orleans  LA    0:45:50.4 7:38  41  1        F 40-44          
24    199 Gabriel Bustos         M      Clovis       CA    0:46:18.0 7:43  15  3        M 15-19          
25    197 Marcel Bustos          M      Clovis       CA    0:46:22.2 7:44  54  2        M 50-59          
26    161 Joey Bridges           M      Madera       CA    0:46:25.7 7:44  40  2        M 40-44          
27    170 Harlan Young           M      Fresno       CA    0:46:36.4 7:46  54  3        M 50-59          
28    186 Juan S Maldonado       M      Fresno       CA    0:47:06.3 7:51  56  4        M 50-59          
29    134 Kevin Bumpers          M      Fresno       CA    0:47:08.5 7:51  37  5        M 35-39          
30    133 Debra Avila            F      Selma        CA    0:47:21.0 7:54  43  2        F 40-44          
31    220 Suzy Alvarez           F      Fresno       CA    0:47:54.4 7:59  43  3        F 40-44          
32    153 Tim Greilich           M      Fresno       CA    0:48:01.9 8:00  54  5        M 50-59          
33    189 Amanda Whitten         F      Fresno       CA    0:48:09.2 8:02  35  2        F 35-39          
34    239 Stephen Lovato         M      Fresno       CA    0:49:07.0 8:11  37  6        M 35-39          
35    248 Rudy Montoya           M      Fresno       CA    0:49:18.5 8:13  50  6        M 50-59          
36    235 Cheryl Spano           F      Visalia      CA    0:49:58.6 8:20  51  1        F 50-59          
37    120 Leo Castillo           M      Fresno       CA    0:50:21.3 8:24  51  7        M 50-59          
38    174 Julia Johnson          F      Reedley      CA    0:50:37.0 8:26  54  2        F 50-59          
39    194 Norm Takeuchi          M      Fresno       CA    0:50:40.0 8:27  63  2        M 60-69          
40    196 Gerald Marquez         M      Monterey     CA    0:50:46.1 8:28  67  3        M 60-69          
41    187 Nicki Bright           F      San Clemente CA    0:50:53.5 8:29  18  1        F 15-19          
42    141 Josh Tuttle            M      Davis        CA    0:51:02.1 8:30  42  3        M 40-44          
43    258 Tony Chavez            M      Clovis       CA    0:51:28.1 8:35  44  4        M 40-44          
44    164 LINDSAY DOZIER         F      Fresno       CA    0:51:43.7 8:37  42  4        F 40-44          
45    257 Vincent Marquez        M      Fresno       CA    0:51:49.9 8:38  60  4        M 60-69          
46    242 Steve Behlen           M      Clovis       CA    0:51:58.2 8:40  65  5        M 60-69          
47    176 Arnold Abina           M      Madera       CA    0:51:58.7 8:40  50  8        M 50-59          
48    175 Britney Quiroz         F      Fresno       CA    0:51:58.7 8:40  28  1        F 25-29          
49    154 Marilyn Hernandez      F      Clovis       CA    0:53:24.7 8:54  29  2        F 25-29          
50    205 Nicole Budesa          F      Fresno       CA    0:54:00.8 9:00  31  1        F 30-34          
51    246 John Mackinnon         M      Bisbee       AZ    0:54:15.2 9:03  68  6        M 60-69          
52    238 Jackie Lovato Sr       M      Fresno       CA    0:54:18.5 9:03  67  7        M 60-69          
53    156 Holly Savage           F      Visalia      CA    0:54:21.6 9:04  26  3        F 25-29          
54    249 Shelly Montoya         F      Fresno       CA    0:55:33.0 9:16  45  1        F 45-49          
55    260 Tony Jr Chavez         M      Clovis       CA    0:55:37.4 9:16  14  1        M 0-14           
56    195 Ravinder Singh         M      Fresno       CA    0:55:48.1 9:18  37  7        M 35-39          
57    266 Grace Paparigian       F      Madera       CA    0:55:52.6 9:19  59  3        F 50-59          
58    267 Daniel Rodarte         M      Madera       CA    0:55:53.7 9:19  51  9        M 50-59          
59    139 Ruben Rangel           M      Firebaugh    CA    0:56:11.5 9:22  61  8        M 60-69          
60    198 Kristine Bustos        F      Clovis       CA    0:56:13.9 9:22  53  4        F 50-59          
61    137 Leonard Amezola        M      Madera       CA    0:56:56.5 9:29  55  10       M 50-59          
62    152 Sukhpreet Dhillon      M      Clovis       CA    0:57:05.9 9:31  32  6        M 30-34          
63    150 shawn vanaman          M      clovis       CA    0:57:28.0 9:35  18  4        M 15-19          
64    149 Jeff Vanaman           M      clovis       CA    0:57:42.4 9:37  47  4        M 45-49          
65    207 Kimberly Rose          F      Fresno       CA    0:57:48.0 9:38  38  3        F 35-39          
66    166 Rosa Butler            F      Fresno       CA    0:58:02.3 9:40  60  1        F 60-69          
67    173 Thomas Broach          M      fresno       CA    0:58:40.1 9:47  69  9        M 60-69          
68    138 Erick Amezola          M      Madera       CA    0:58:53.3 9:49  32  7        M 30-34          
69    146 Omar Anzaldua          M      Galt         CA    0:58:58.5 9:50  40  5        M 40-44          
70    274 Javier Anzaldua        M      Dinuba       CA    0:58:59.4 9:50  50  11       M 50-59          
71    180 Richard Rodriguez      M      Visalia      CA    0:59:22.1 9:54  72  1        M 70-99          
72    135 Marice Smith           F      Fresno       CA    0:59:35.0 9:56  65  2        F 60-69          
73    179 Thaddea Fain           F      Clovis       CA    1:00:33.7 10:06 51  5        F 50-59          
74    256 Thomas Hodges          M      Madera       CA    1:00:33.8 10:06 43  6        M 40-44          
75    193 Glen Harelson          M      Oakland      CA    1:02:02.9 10:20 70  2        M 70-99          
76    144 Pablo Alvarado         M      Clovis       CA    1:02:59.1 10:30 48  5        M 45-49          
77    155 Dan Rudolph            M      Fresno       CA    1:03:19.2 10:33 61  10       M 60-69          
78    192 Jose Espinoza          M      Visalia      CA    1:03:37.0 10:36 62  11       M 60-69          
79    148 Jess Sutton            F      Fresno       CA    1:04:04.8 10:41 36  4        F 35-39          
80    250 Rene . Zaldana         M      Fresno       CA    1:04:51.2 10:49 51  12       M 50-59          
81    151 Dean Triplett          M      fresno       CA    1:05:17.3 10:53 52  13       M 50-59          
82    240 Jeff Cardinale         M      Fresno       CA    1:05:48.3 10:58 46  6        M 45-49          
83    145 Alex Lee               M      Fresno       CA    1:06:18.1 11:03 40  7        M 40-44          
84    190 Tracy Stuntz           F      fresno       CA    1:07:42.3 11:17 33  2        F 30-34          
85    206 Chris Sanchez          M      Hanford      CA    1:07:57.6 11:20 57  14       M 50-59          
86    165 Marlene Musick         F      Fresno       CA    1:08:09.0 11:22 59  6        F 50-59          
87    143 Jeffrey Nennig         M      Fresno       CA    1:08:20.5 11:23 67  12       M 60-69          
88    208 Stephanie Lee          F      Fresno       CA    1:08:45.8 11:28 35  5        F 35-39          
89    201 Johanna Castillo       F      Madera       CA    1:09:40.8 11:37 30  3        F 30-34          
90    160 Janet Lynch            F      Visaliav     CA    1:10:00.4 11:40 65  3        F 60-69          
91    142 B. Tuttle              M      Davis        CA    1:12:05.1 12:01 11  2        M 0-14           
92    140 Clarissa Tuttle        F      Davis        CA    1:12:06.5 12:01 42  5        F 40-44          
93    233 Russell Lindquist      M      Fresno       CA    1:12:11.7 12:02 71  3        M 70-99          
94    232 David Lindquist        M      Fresno       CA    1:12:11.8 12:02 32  8        M 30-34          
95    181 Evan Shipp             M      Fresno       CA    1:12:45.2 12:08 62  13       M 60-69          
96    184 Christopher Ellis      M      Friant       CA    1:15:19.1 12:33 42  8        M 40-44          
97    183 Natalie Ellis          F      Friant       CA    1:15:20.1 12:33 31  4        F 30-34          
98    127 Colleen Tudman         F      Fresno       CA    1:15:32.6 12:35 38  6        F 35-39          
99    131 Donald Johnston        M      Clovis       CA    1:18:15.9 13:03 73  4        M 70-99          
100   182 Ken Savage             M      Fresno       CA    1:27:02.4 14:30 61  14       M 60-69          
101   177 Rita Patel             F      Fresno       CA    1:30:23.3 15:04 43  6        F 40-44          


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Josh Orosco 188 24  1       M      Clovis CA US 33:52.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MARIA E RODRIGUEZ 172 38  15      F      Dinuba CA US 42:54.1 


Male 14 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tony Jr Chavez 260 14  55      M      Clovis CA US 55:37.4   
2     B. Tuttle      142 11  91      M      Davis CA US  1:12:05.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ivan Ayala         125 19  7       M      Huron CA US  36:38.1 
2     Bernard Jackson II 163 15  12      M      Fresno CA US 41:43.7 
3     Gabriel Bustos     199 15  24      M      Clovis CA US 46:18.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eduardo Martinez 124 21  10      M      Huron CA US 40:39.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brien Friedman 271 28  8       M      Porterville CA US 37:05.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jesus Campos 277 32  2       M      Fresno CA US 34:01.0 
2     Oscar Perez  162 31  3       M      Fresno CA US 34:42.4 
3     Sean Marzolf 282 34  4       M      Sanger CA US 35:16.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Samuel Silva  281 37  5       M      Los Angeles CA US 36:15.3 
2     J.k. Lundberg 283 38  6       M      Bass Lake CA US   36:34.3 
3     Clay Manning  200 36  18      M      Fresno CA US      43:58.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Philip Mcilhargey 158 41  21      M      Fresno CA US 44:59.3 
2     Joey Bridges      161 40  26      M      Madera CA US 46:25.7 
3     Josh Tuttle       141 42  42      M      Davis CA US  51:02.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ROGELIO RUIZ    (Lobo) 178 48  11      M      FRESNO CA US 41:21.9 
2     Filogonio Lopez        202 47  16      M      Fresno CA US 43:01.9 
3     Brian Thomas           245 48  20      M      Clovis CA US 44:16.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nestor Ayala Chavarria 185 58  13      M      Fresno CA US 41:53.6 
2     Marcel Bustos          197 54  25      M      Clovis CA US 46:22.2 
3     Harlan Young           170 54  27      M      Fresno CA US 46:36.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dale Campbell  132 64  14      M      Fresno CA US   42:51.0 
2     Norm Takeuchi  194 63  39      M      Fresno CA US   50:40.0 
3     Gerald Marquez 196 67  40      M      Monterey CA US 50:46.1 


Male 70 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Richard Rodriguez 180 72  71      M      Visalia CA US 59:22.1   
2     Glen Harelson     193 70  75      M      Oakland CA US 1:02:02.9 
3     Russell Lindquist 233 71  93      M      Fresno CA US  1:12:11.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicki Bright 187 18  41      F      San Clemente CA US 50:53.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Britney Quiroz    175 28  48      F      Fresno CA US  51:58.7 
2     Marilyn Hernandez 154 29  49      F      Clovis CA US  53:24.7 
3     Holly Savage      156 26  53      F      Visalia CA US 54:21.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nicole Budesa    205 31  50      F      Fresno CA US 54:00.8   
2     Tracy Stuntz     190 33  84      F      fresno CA US 1:07:42.3 
3     Johanna Castillo 201 30  89      F      Madera CA US 1:09:40.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erin Spencer   169 39  17      F      Fresno CA US 43:19.3 
2     Amanda Whitten 189 35  33      F      Fresno CA US 48:09.2 
3     Kimberly Rose  207 38  65      F      Fresno CA US 57:48.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Harelson 264 41  23      F      New Orleans LA US 45:50.4 
2     Debra Avila    133 43  30      F      Selma CA US       47:21.0 
3     Suzy Alvarez   220 43  31      F      Fresno CA US      47:54.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Shelly Montoya 249 45  54      F      Fresno CA US 55:33 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cheryl Spano     235 51  36      F      Visalia CA US 49:58.6 
2     Julia Johnson    174 54  38      F      Reedley CA US 50:37.0 
3     Grace Paparigian 266 59  57      F      Madera CA US  55:52.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rosa Butler  166 60  66      F      Fresno CA US   58:02.3   
2     Marice Smith 135 65  72      F      Fresno CA US   59:35.0   
3     Janet Lynch  160 65  90      F      Visaliav CA US 1:10:00.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.