Tuscarawas County YMCA Turkey Trot

Thu November 22, 2018 Dover, OH US 44622 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                         Time                                        
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     1364 John Shrock           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      16:05.3   5:11  19  M1519 1        58       
2     868  Noah Lake             M      Strasburg          OH    US      16:10.0   5:13  20  M2024 1        30       
3     1228 Pat Walker            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      16:39.2   5:22  47  M4549 1        38       
4     6420 Aidan Harr            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      17:13.9   5:33  15  M1519 2        58       
5     619  Peter Casaletto       M      Goshen             IN    US      17:28.3   5:38  45  M4549 2        38       
6     994  Steve Neading         M      Strasburg          OH    US      17:51.5   5:45  43  M4044 1        28       
7     1310 Jordan Yoder          M      Dover              OH    US      18:00.3   5:48  17  M1519 3        58       
8     760  Joshua Green          M      Newcomerstown      OH    US      18:53.0   6:05  19  M1519 4        58       
9     1003 Trent Nixon           M      Dover              OH    US      18:57.2   6:06  16  M1519 5        58       
10    1374 Garrett Bradley       M      Dover              OH    US      18:59.5   6:07  17  M1519 6        58       
11    770  Brady Hall            M      Hilliard           OH    US      19:02.4   6:08  18  M1519 7        58       
12    1359 Tom Adamich           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      19:05.3   6:09  49  M4549 3        38       
13    1297 Gabe Ernest           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      19:06.8   6:10  15  M1519 8        58       
14    1002 Tom Nixon             M      Dover              OH    US      19:09.3   6:10  14  M0114 1        59       
15    607  Eric Cameron          M      Dover              OH    US      19:18.4   6:13  26  M2529 1        34       
16    6415 Brittney Roth         F      Port Washington    OH    US      19:28.0   6:16  15  F1519 1        54       
17    857  Marciann Kleinhenz    F      Stow               OH    US      19:30.3   6:17  33  F3034 1        47       
18    618  Kayla Casaletto       F      Goshen             IN    US      19:37.6   6:20  19  F1519 2        54       
19    1332 Julian Shrock         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      19:57.3   6:26  14  M0114 2        59       
20    829  Rick Hutchinson       M      Fairfield          CT    US      20:05.6   6:29  46  M4549 4        38       
21    675  David Ditcher         M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      20:17.2   6:32  30  M3034 1        32       
22    541  Kevin Barrera         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      20:24.2   6:35  17  M1519 9        58       
23    593  Brock Bronson         M      Strasburg          OH    US      20:25.3   6:35  29  M2529 2        34       
24    856  Jared Kleinhenz       M      Stow               OH    US      20:27.7   6:36  30  M3034 2        32       
25    749  Mitchell Giffen       M      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      20:28.3   6:36  18  M1519 10       58       
26    6400 Eric Leech            M      Cadiz              OH    US      20:33.0   6:37  13  M0114 3        59       
27    697  Maddie Dunlap         F      Carrollton         OH    US      20:33.9   6:38  17  F1519 3        54       
28    995  Bryce Newbold         M      Dover              OH    US      20:37.1   6:39  29  M2529 3        34       
29    1366 Mike Ernest           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      20:37.3   6:39  45  M4549 5        38       
30    1036 Brandon Ravine        M      Dover              OH    US      20:42.2   6:40  18  M1519 11       58       
31    987  Jesse Mullet          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      20:43.1   6:41  32  M3034 3        32       
32    926  Kenneth McCracken     M      Strasburg          OH    US      20:44.5   6:41  47  M4549 6        38       
33    1213 Scott Valot           M      Lewis Center       OH    US      20:45.5   6:41  30  M3034 4        32       
34    637  Kevin Cline           M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      20:46.5   6:42  42  M4044 2        28       
35    662  Kerri Curry           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      20:49.5   6:43  46  F4549 1        47       
36    1211 Kendra Valentine      F      Dover              OH    US      21:02.1   6:47  30  F3034 2        47       
37    568  Thomas Bitticker      M      Dover              OH    US      21:03.6   6:47  60  M6064 1        18       
38    548  Marybeth Baumberger   F      Dover              OH    US      21:06.9   6:48  33  F3034 3        47       
39    6438 Justus Armstrong      M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      21:14.7   6:51  13  M0114 4        59       
40    1365 Rick Sherrets         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      21:16.0   6:51  51  M5054 1        23       
41    586  Mitchell Bower        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      21:18.6   6:52  19  M1519 12       58       
42    918  Trey Mathias          M      Oviedo             FL    US      21:29.8   6:56  14  M0114 5        59       
43    1102 Wendi Scholten        F      Belmontmont        MI    US      21:41.7   6:59  42  F4044 1        54       
44    648  Anna Comella          F      Dover              OH    US      21:43.1   7:00  29  F2529 1        58       
45    946  Brian Miller          M      Millersburg        OH    US      21:48.2   7:02  25  M2529 4        34       
46    650  Leah Conner           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      21:52.5   7:03  29  F2529 2        58       
47    6401 Jason Leech           M      Cadiz              OH    US      21:54.3   7:04  36  M3539 1        30       
48    752  Mike Gintz            M      Mineral City       OH    US      21:58.7   7:05  56  M5559 1        22       
49    906  Kaylyn Lloyd          F      Bolivar            OH    US      21:58.7   7:05  15  F1519 4        54       
50    649  Chas Comella          M      Stow               OH    US      21:59.8   7:05  27  M2529 5        34       
51    900  Ethan Lindenbaum      M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      22:06.2   7:07  24  M2024 2        30       
52    642  Mike Coates           M      Antioch            TN    US      22:06.7   7:08  29  M2529 6        34       
53    771  Dylan Hall            M      Hilliard           OH    US      22:08.2   7:08  15  M1519 13       58       
54    895  Michael Lewton        M      Sandyville         OH    US      22:09.9   7:09  15  M1519 14       58       
55    1312 Mihai Cotlet          M      Dover              OH    US      22:11.7   7:09  39  M3539 2        30       
56    897  JARED LEY             M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      22:15.8   7:10  18  M1519 15       58       
57    1301 Danny Hettinger       M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      22:26.6   7:14  34  M3034 5        32       
58    1055 Zachary Renner        M      Dover              OH    US      22:27.2   7:14  23  M2024 3        30       
59    911  Nick Lung             M      Dover              OH    US      22:28.1   7:14  19  M1519 16       58       
60    817  RYAN HOSTETLER        M      Dover              OH    US      22:29.7   7:15  14  M0114 6        59       
61    933  Glenn Mears           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      22:31.0   7:15  57  M5559 2        22       
62    1249 Lauren Welch          F      Dennison           OH    US      22:33.3   7:16  26  F2529 3        58       
63    686  Kevin Downes          M      Waynesburg         OH    US      22:33.5   7:16  29  M2529 7        34       
64    1350 David Conrad          M      Bolivar            OH    US      22:34.9   7:17  39  M3539 3        30       
65    1221 Jamie Wade            M      Tallmadge          OH    US      22:39.9   7:18  25  M2529 8        34       
66    517  Alex Armitage         M      Marysville         OH    US      22:41.8   7:19  27  M2529 9        34       
67    1300 Jeannette Zadra       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      22:44.1   7:20  35  F3539 1        55       
68    837  JEFF JONES            M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      22:44.7   7:20  56  M5559 3        22       
69    547  Brent Baumberger      M      Dover              OH    US      22:45.8   7:20  36  M3539 4        30       
70    1087 Seth Rutledge         M      Sherrodsville      OH    US      22:46.0   7:20  22  M2024 4        30       
71    6449 Scot Rutledge         M      Sherrodsville      OH    US      22:46.4   7:20  29  M2529 10       34       
72    739  Cody Garbrandt        M      Kent               OH    US      22:48.8   7:21  24  M2024 5        30       
73    595  Heidi Burgstaller     F      Grove City         OH    US      22:56.3   7:23  26  F2529 4        58       
74    1135 Casey Smith           M      Dover              OH    US      22:57.3   7:24  21  M2024 6        30       
75    1070 Matt Ritzert          M      Dover              OH    US      22:57.3   7:24  60  M6064 2        18       
76    802  David Hill            M      Dover              OH    US      22:58.7   7:24  33  M3034 6        32       
77    1235 Boston Waltz          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      22:59.1   7:24  19  M1519 17       58       
78    744  Robert Gerber         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:00.3   7:25  66  M6569 1        10       
79    678  Trevor Donaldson      M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      23:00.8   7:25  15  M1519 18       58       
80    1362 Jensen Shrock         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:04.7   7:26  18  M1519 19       58       
81    945  Austin Miller         M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      23:05.0   7:26  16  M1519 20       58       
82    1298 Luke Ernest           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:05.8   7:27  13  M0114 7        59       
83    1229 Patrick Walker        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:06.9   7:27  18  M1519 21       58       
84    958  Kenny Miller          M      Dover              OH    US      23:07.6   7:27  47  M4549 7        38       
85    514  Joseph Ansel          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:09.1   7:28  45  M4549 8        38       
86    834  Doug Johnston         M      Carrollton         OH    US      23:09.5   7:28  43  M4044 3        28       
87    513  Adrienne Ansel        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:09.6   7:28  20  F2024 1        48       
88    668  Stephanie Davis       F      Aurora             OH    US      23:10.8   7:28  29  F2529 5        58       
89    890  Ryan Lehigh           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:12.2   7:29  13  M0114 8        59       
90    1165 Kristian Stocksdale   M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      23:13.5   7:29  13  M0114 9        59       
91    1394 John Aretz            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:15.1   7:30  18  M1519 22       58       
92    1071 MIGUEL RIVERA         M      Dover              OH    US      23:16.4   7:30  47  M4549 9        38       
93    1030 Alisha Povick         F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      23:23.8   7:32  32  F3034 4        47       
94    532  John Bagozzi          M      Carrollton         OH    US      23:24.2   7:32  39  M3539 5        30       
95    1393 Brad Speed            M      High Point         NC    US      23:27.8   7:34  37  M3539 6        30       
96    1000 Melanie Nixon         F      Dover              OH    US      23:29.3   7:34  40  F4044 2        54       
97    827  H. Hutchinson         M      Fairfield          CT    US      23:34.9   7:36  11  M0114 10       59       
98    828  Peggy Hutchinson      F      Fairfield          CT    US      23:38.6   7:37  14  F0114 1        61       
99    1369 Rikki Neading         F      Dover              OH    US      23:39.0   7:37  16  F1519 5        54       
100   6411 Rick Neading          M      Dover              OH    US      23:41.0   7:38  47  M4549 10       38       
101   549  S. Baumberger         M      Dover              OH    US      23:42.4   7:38  9   M0114 11       59       
102   875  Jennifer Laque        F      Severna Park       MD    US      23:46.2   7:40  37  F3539 2        55       
103   841  Martin Kail           M      Dover              OH    US      23:55.3   7:42  39  M3539 7        30       
104   798  Jeannette Hertzler    F      Doverr             OH    US      23:55.8   7:43  33  F3034 5        47       
105   6457 Roman NcInturf        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      23:57.6   7:43  15  M1519 23       58       
106   1192 Craig Travis          M      Alexandria         OH    US      24:02.3   7:45  37  M3539 8        30       
107   1251 Zach Wemple           M      Avon Lake          OH    US      24:05.1   7:46  35  M3539 9        30       
108   651  Ryan Copenhaver       M      West Lafayette     OH    US      24:07.8   7:46  32  M3034 7        32       
109   701  Melissa Eddy          F      East Canton        OH    US      24:12.2   7:48  41  F4044 3        54       
110   1245 Brice Weiland         M      Carrollton         OH    US      24:16.7   7:49  15  M1519 24       58       
111   1250 Shannon Wemple        F      Avon Lake          OH    US      24:17.8   7:50  34  F3034 6        47       
112   985  Randy Mullen          M      Carrollton         OH    US      24:19.3   7:50  65  M6569 2        10       
113   527  Monika Aune           F      Charleston         SC    US      24:28.4   7:53  28  F2529 6        58       
114   1189 John Tinney           M      Dennison           OH    US      24:29.8   7:54  16  M1519 25       58       
115   779  Lindsay Harshey       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      24:32.7   7:55  29  F2529 7        58       
116   905  Benjamin Lloyd        M      Westerville        OH    US      24:34.9   7:55  31  M3034 8        32       
117   1052 J. Renicker           M      Dover              OH    US      24:39.2   7:57  12  M0114 12       59       
118   1373 Angie Wallick         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      24:41.1   7:57  13  F0114 2        61       
119   6451 E. Difazio            M      Dover              OH    US      24:45.2   7:59  10  M0114 13       59       
120   804  Chad Hochstetler      M      Millersburg        OH    US      24:46.7   7:59  39  M3539 10       30       
121   6417 J. Hall               M      Mineral City       OH    US      24:46.7   7:59  12  M0114 14       59       
122   766  Brittany Gunther      F      Irvine             CA    US      24:46.8   7:59  26  F2529 8        58       
123   850  Brenda Kimble         F      Dover              OH    US      24:47.3   7:59  53  F5054 1        32       
124   1333 Tanner Phillips       M      Dover              OH    US      24:50.0   8:00  13  M0114 15       59       
125   620  Elsa Cave             F      Canton             OH    US      24:52.6   8:01  44  F4044 4        54       
126   863  Brian Kutcher         M      Magnolia           OH    US      24:53.2   8:01  14  M0114 16       59       
127   1330 Anthony Fredericks    M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      24:55.0   8:02  15  M1519 26       58       
128   584  Mac Bower             M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      24:55.5   8:02  14  M0114 17       59       
129   716  Courtney Fellers      F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      25:01.9   8:04  35  F3539 3        55       
130   721  Wendy Fillman         F      Newcomerstown      OH    US      25:03.3   8:04  24  F2024 2        48       
131   516  Shawnee Arbaugh       F      Jewett             OH    US      25:03.3   8:04  41  F4044 5        54       
132   1194 Chris Triplett        M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      25:05.3   8:05  46  M4549 11       38       
133   667  Nick Davis            M      Dover              OH    US      25:05.7   8:05  28  M2529 11       34       
134   899  Chris Lindenbaum      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:06.5   8:05  55  F5559 1        25       
135   665  Joseph Dalfonso       M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      25:07.1   8:06  30  M3034 9        32       
136   1089 Ashley Sanatore       F      Dover              OH    US      25:07.7   8:06  30  F3034 7        47       
137   1279 Emanuel Yoder         M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      25:07.7   8:06  23  M2024 7        30       
138   1091 Todd Sauser           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:10.5   8:07  49  M4549 12       38       
139   1395 Alex Selinsky         M      Dover              OH    US      25:10.5   8:07  15  M1519 27       58       
140   1001 R. Nixon              M      Dover              OH    US      25:11.6   8:07  12  M0114 18       59       
141   1054 Tyler Renner          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      25:11.9   8:07  31  M3034 10       32       
142   999  Jim Nixon             M      Dover              OH    US      25:12.7   8:07  40  M4044 4        28       
143   574  Kelly Bolden          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:13.4   8:08  46  F4549 2        47       
144   1095 Dan Schmidt           M      Dover              OH    US      25:13.5   8:08  62  M6064 3        18       
145   759  C. Green              F      Newcomerstown      OH    US      25:14.6   8:08  11  F0114 3        61       
146   1174 Melissa Swaldo        F      Stone Creek        OH    US      25:15.4   8:08  37  F3539 4        55       
147   1263 Mindy Wilsford        F      Carrollton         OH    US      25:16.9   8:09  52  F5054 2        32       
148   1033 Emily Pritchard       F      Nashville          TN    US      25:20.0   8:10  31  F3034 8        47       
149   1014 Glenn Pappas          M      Canton             OH    US      25:20.3   8:10  60  M6064 4        18       
150   1015 Cory Parker           M      Dover              OH    US      25:22.1   8:10  29  M2529 12       34       
151   1241 Kristina Warkall      F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      25:23.7   8:11  47  F4549 3        47       
152   1281 Kandy Young           F      Carrollton         OH    US      25:24.8   8:11  48  F4549 4        47       
153   1344 Devin Conklin         F      Indianapolis       IN    US      25:25.4   8:11  26  F2529 9        58       
154   1278 Delbert Yoder         M      Millersburg        OH    US      25:26.1   8:12  35  M3539 11       30       
155   603  J. Byrne              M      Columbus           OH    US      25:27.2   8:12  11  M0114 19       59       
156   1224 Nathan Wagler         M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      25:29.4   8:13  28  M2529 13       34       
157   507  Danielle Adams        F      Bolivar            OH    US      25:29.9   8:13  30  F3034 9        47       
158   976  Logan Morehead        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:31.2   8:13  17  M1519 28       58       
159   1242 Mike Warkall          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      25:31.5   8:13  47  M4549 13       38       
160   592  A. Brick              F      Dennison           OH    US      25:31.9   8:14  11  F0114 4        61       
161   1016 Danea Parker          F      Dover              OH    US      25:32.5   8:14  28  F2529 10       58       
162   6423 Brian Baxter          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:33.1   8:14  44  M4044 5        28       
163   852  Kyle Kinsey           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:34.6   8:14  19  M1519 29       58       
164   1239 Robert Ward           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:37.2   8:15  45  M4549 14       38       
165   1398 Amy Richmond          F      Northfield         OH    US      25:37.7   8:15  43  F4044 6        54       
166   666  Kurt Davis            M      Aurora             OH    US      25:39.0   8:16  30  M3034 11       32       
167   1351 Krista Steiner        F      Worthington        OH    US      25:40.0   8:16  35  F3539 5        55       
168   1294 Eric Myers            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:44.4   8:18  15  M1519 30       58       
169   914  Quentin Martin        M      Millersburg        OH    US      25:44.8   8:18  28  M2529 14       34       
170   1296 Will Ernest           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:51.3   8:20  17  M1519 31       58       
171   1230 Tracy Walker          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:54.4   8:21  44  F4044 7        54       
172   1132 Rick Slayman          M      Beach City         OH    US      25:54.7   8:21  52  M5054 2        23       
173   1178 Mariana Telle         F      Dover              OH    US      25:55.0   8:21  16  F1519 6        54       
174   1399 David Finnell         M      Dover              OH    US      25:56.3   8:21  13  M0114 20       59       
175   977  Paul Morehead         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      25:56.5   8:21  46  M4549 15       38       
176   799  M. Hertzler           F      Doverr             OH    US      25:57.9   8:22  12  F0114 5        61       
177   1342 G. Smith              F      Dover              OH    US      25:58.2   8:22  12  F0114 6        61       
178   1150 Moriah Stanford       F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      25:58.9   8:22  20  F2024 3        48       
179   930  Vickie Mcmorris       F      West Lafayette     OH    US      25:59.4   8:22  49  F4549 5        47       
180   6408 Ashley Watson         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:01.3   8:23  28  F2529 11       58       
181   1063 N. Ricker             M      Dover              OH    US      26:02.3   8:23  8   M0114 21       59       
182   6405 Amanda Migliore       F      Dover              OH    US      26:03.3   8:24  18  F1519 7        54       
183   869  Rod Lake              M      Strasburg          OH    US      26:06.9   8:25  55  M5559 4        22       
184   968  Terri Miller          F      Port Washington    OH    US      26:09.4   8:26  54  F5054 3        32       
185   558  Sara Benner           F      Bolivar            OH    US      26:13.1   8:27  37  F3539 6        55       
186   1105 G. Sciarretti         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:14.6   8:27  11  F0114 7        61       
187   1085 Kristy Russell        F      East Sparta        OH    US      26:16.8   8:28  37  F3539 7        55       
188   1168 Ashley Stucky         F      Baltic             OH    US      26:22.2   8:30  27  F2529 12       58       
189   1023 Rachel Phillips       F      Dover              OH    US      26:25.7   8:31  28  F2529 13       58       
190   512  Michelle Angelozzi    F      Stow               OH    US      26:27.1   8:31  39  F3539 8        55       
191   531  Deana Bache           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:27.8   8:32  22  F2024 4        48       
192   530  Andrew Bache          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:28.1   8:32  24  M2024 8        30       
193   860  Beth Kruprzak         F      Amsterdam          OH    US      26:28.6   8:32  33  F3034 10       47       
194   959  Lauren Miller         F      Dover              OH    US      26:30.3   8:32  33  F3034 11       47       
195   896  JAMI LEY              F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:31.0   8:33  45  F4549 6        47       
196   777  Peter Harrington      M      Dover              OH    US      26:31.4   8:33  16  M1519 32       58       
197   776  Elizabeth Harrington  F      Dover              OH    US      26:32.3   8:33  19  F1519 8        54       
198   1176 Devon Swiger          M      Dover              OH    US      26:33.6   8:33  14  M0114 22       59       
199   1348 Dierre Cody           M      Lakewood           OH    US      26:33.8   8:33  29  M2529 15       34       
200   1024 Zachary Phillips      M      Dover              OH    US      26:35.1   8:34  29  M2529 16       34       
201   1129 Kyle Simmons          M      Stone Creek        OH    US      26:36.6   8:34  34  M3034 12       32       
202   621  P. Cave               M      Zoar               OH    US      26:39.6   8:35  9   M0114 23       59       
203   525  Melissa Ashcraft      F      Dover              OH    US      26:40.5   8:36  36  F3539 9        55       
204   579  Tucker Boreman        M      Dover              OH    US      26:40.5   8:36  19  M1519 33       58       
205   1094 Adam Schmidt          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:41.4   8:36  34  M3034 13       32       
206   506  Cade Adams            M      Bolivar            OH    US      26:42.1   8:36  30  M3034 14       32       
207   809  Matthew Honaker       M      Baltic             OH    US      26:46.5   8:38  18  M1519 34       58       
208   1008 Bob Osler             M      Canton             OH    US      26:47.5   8:38  52  M5054 3        23       
209   1260 Rylee Wilhelm         F      Dundee             OH    US      26:49.8   8:39  13  F0114 8        61       
210   616  Diane Carper          F      Dover              OH    US      26:50.3   8:39  47  F4549 7        47       
211   816  J. HOSTETLER          M      Dover              OH    US      26:50.4   8:39  12  M0114 24       59       
212   1363 Ashely Shrock         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:50.6   8:39  16  F1519 9        54       
213   1270 Kate Winston          F      Hudson             OH    US      26:50.8   8:39  14  F0114 9        61       
214   1038 G. Reed               M      Dover              OH    US      26:51.4   8:39  12  M0114 25       59       
215   949  D. Miller             M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:51.7   8:39  9   M0114 26       59       
216   859  Jennifer Kohler       F      Dover              OH    US      26:52.4   8:39  48  F4549 8        47       
217   673  Mikki DeVore          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:55.5   8:40  42  F4044 8        54       
218   1391 Emily Engibous        F      Spring             TX    US      26:57.4   8:41  16  F1519 10       54       
219   1392 Katie Holder Speed    F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:57.9   8:41  35  F3539 10       55       
220   6425 Rosemary Troyer       F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      26:58.1   8:41  18  F1519 11       54       
221   957  Katelyn Miller        F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      26:58.9   8:42  19  F1519 12       54       
222   1013 Megan Palmucci        F      Glenmont           OH    US      26:59.7   8:42  28  F2529 14       58       
223   638  Sonia Clinton         F      Dover              OH    US      27:00.5   8:42  32  F3034 12       47       
224   1041 Michael Reed          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:00.7   8:42  49  M4549 16       38       
225   672  Jeramiah Derr         M      Bolivar            OH    US      27:01.4   8:42  26  M2529 17       34       
226   1160 S. Stevenson          F      Dover              OH    US      27:01.8   8:42  8   F0114 10       61       
227   725  Skylar Flanagan       M      Dellroy            OH    US      27:02.9   8:43  17  M1519 35       58       
228   1201 A. Truex              M      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      27:03.1   8:43  12  M0114 27       59       
229   1042 Rhonda Reed           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:06.1   8:44  49  F4549 9        47       
230   950  Elsie Miller          F      Strasburg          OH    US      27:08.3   8:45  43  F4044 9        54       
231   6445 Marcus Plunk          M      Dover              OH    US      27:08.3   8:45  31  M3034 15       32       
232   750  Jennifer Gigax        F      Dover              OH    US      27:10.7   8:45  42  F4044 10       54       
233   550  Julie Beaber          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:13.1   8:46  33  F3034 13       47       
234   784  Kaitlynn Henninge     F      Dover              OH    US      27:13.5   8:46  15  F1519 13       54       
235   907  Mackenzie Longo       F      Bolivar            OH    US      27:15.5   8:47  18  F1519 14       54       
236   803  Sandy Himes           F      Zoarville          OH    US      27:16.0   8:47  46  F4549 10       47       
237   589  Ben Braun             M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      27:18.1   8:48  21  M2024 9        30       
238   878  Claire Laughlin       F      Cincinnati         OH    US      27:20.4   8:48  30  F3034 14       47       
239   877  Brian Laughlin        M      Cincinnati         OH    US      27:20.9   8:49  33  M3034 16       32       
240   991  Michael Murphy        M      Dover              OH    US      27:22.5   8:49  60  M6064 5        18       
241   1324 Mitchell Aeling       M      Dover              OH    US      27:23.4   8:49  18  M1519 36       58       
242   1060 A. Ricker             M      Dover              OH    US      27:24.1   8:50  10  M0114 28       59       
243   1271 Howard Wise           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:27.1   8:51  66  M6569 3        10       
244   1337 J. Mills              M      Helotes            TX    US      27:27.4   8:51  9   M0114 29       59       
245   1291 Barbara Zwick         F      Bolivar            OH    US      27:28.5   8:51  52  F5054 4        32       
246   1372 Dave Knapp            M      Dover              OH    US      27:33.7   8:53  55  M5559 5        22       
247   518  Clinton Armstrong     M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:36.9   8:54  37  M3539 12       30       
248   944  Angel Miller          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:37.2   8:54  42  F4044 11       54       
249   1285 A. Zobel              F      Dover              OH    US      27:37.3   8:54  8   F0114 11       61       
250   1159 Damon Stevenson       M      Dover              OH    US      27:38.1   8:54  43  M4044 6        28       
251   928  Kim McLean            F      Carrollton         OH    US      27:42.7   8:56  48  F4549 11       47       
252   1061 Jason Ricker          M      Dover              OH    US      27:43.9   8:56  40  M4044 7        28       
253   961  Loretta Miller        F      Dover              OH    US      27:45.9   8:57  22  F2024 5        48       
254   659  Danielle Cugliari     F      Columbus           OH    US      27:46.8   8:57  24  F2024 6        48       
255   1341 A. Levengood          F      Bolivar            OH    US      27:46.9   8:57  12  F0114 12       61       
256   657  Breanna Cugliari      F      Cincinnati         OH    US      27:47.1   8:57  26  F2529 15       58       
257   969  Kelly Minard          F      Strasburg          OH    US      27:48.6   8:58  41  F4044 12       54       
258   733  Kimberly Foster       F      Dover              OH    US      27:54.0   8:59  34  F3034 15       47       
259   1066 George Riley          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:54.1   8:59  38  M3539 13       30       
260   1067 Jeffrey Rine          M      Newcomerstown      OH    US      27:54.9   9:00  24  M2024 10       30       
261   1086 Stephen Russell       M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      27:58.3   9:01  42  M4044 8        28       
262   947  Brittany Miller       F      Dover              OH    US      27:58.9   9:01  20  F2024 7        48       
263   6424 Tara Baxtter          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:00.2   9:01  40  F4044 13       54       
264   6416 James Patrick         M      Georgetown         CT    US      28:01.8   9:02  55  M5559 6        22       
265   839  Ky Jones              M      Tallmadge          OH    US      28:04.3   9:03  25  M2529 18       34       
266   1227 Nathaniel Walker      M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:05.0   9:03  14  M0114 30       59       
267   1047 Cathy Reese           F      Scio               OH    US      28:05.1   9:03  51  F5054 5        32       
268   546  A. Baumberger         F      Dover              OH    US      28:06.0   9:03  10  F0114 13       61       
269   1136 Lindsey Smith         F      Pickerington       OH    US      28:06.7   9:03  27  F2529 16       58       
270   1134 Brandt Smith          M      Pickerington       OH    US      28:07.1   9:04  27  M2529 19       34       
271   594  Kelsey Bugher         F      New Concord        OH    US      28:07.3   9:04  26  F2529 17       58       
272   1155 A. Steed              F      Dover              OH    US      28:08.2   9:04  10  F0114 14       61       
273   1031 C. Price              M      Point Pleasant     WV    US      28:09.9   9:04  7   M0114 31       59       
274   687  Kristin Drain         F      Midland            TX    US      28:10.5   9:05  31  F3034 16       47       
275   1026 E. Plumley            F      Dellroy            OH    US      28:11.4   9:05  12  F0114 15       61       
276   519  Jenny Armstrong       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:12.5   9:05  37  F3539 11       55       
277   614  Michael Carlson       M      Dover              OH    US      28:14.5   9:06  35  M3539 14       30       
278   622  Luke Ceneviva         M      Granville          OH    US      28:15.6   9:06  19  M1519 37       58       
279   879  Kelly Law             F      Bolivar            OH    US      28:17.5   9:07  27  F2529 18       58       
280   1062 Jesse Ricker          F      Dover              OH    US      28:20.2   9:08  37  F3539 12       55       
281   1244 Monica Weekes         F      Sacramento         CA    US      28:21.8   9:08  55  F5559 2        25       
282   1225 Ashley Wagner         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:22.1   9:08  33  F3034 17       47       
283   1184 Denise Thompson       F      Raleigh            NC    US      28:25.2   9:09  41  F4044 14       54       
284   626  M. Cercone            F      Dover              OH    US      28:26.1   9:10  12  F0114 16       61       
285   1200 Arlen Troyer          M      Stone Creek        OH    US      28:26.4   9:10  50  M5054 4        23       
286   923  Alissa Mbimba         F      Akron              OH    US      28:27.0   9:10  32  F3034 18       47       
287   615  Evie Carpenter        F      Elgin              SC    US      28:28.1   9:10  24  F2024 8        48       
288   627  Megan Cercone         F      Dover              OH    US      28:28.4   9:10  15  F1519 15       54       
289   772  Kaitlyn Hall          F      Hilliard           OH    US      28:28.7   9:10  21  F2024 9        48       
290   924  Thomas Mbimba         M      Akron              OH    US      28:29.6   9:11  36  M3539 15       30       
291   1028 Adam Pohovey          M      Elgin              SC    US      28:29.7   9:11  31  M3034 17       32       
292   559  Jaclyn Bercaw         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:30.7   9:11  37  F3539 13       55       
293   862  Kristen Kubina        F      Bolivar            OH    US      28:31.2   9:11  20  F2024 10       48       
294   1347 Perry Folk            M      Dover              OH    US      28:32.0   9:12  17  M1519 38       58       
295   1127 Doug Shoup            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:33.1   9:12  38  M3539 16       30       
296   515  Bryce Arbaugh         M      Jewett             OH    US      28:34.7   9:12  14  M0114 32       59       
297   1057 Sara Reveal           F      Dover              OH    US      28:36.2   9:13  36  F3539 14       55       
298   778  H. Harshey            F      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      28:37.1   9:13  12  F0114 17       61       
299   690  Michelle DuFore       F      Barberton          OH    US      28:39.4   9:14  39  F3539 15       55       
300   929  Mike McMillen         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:41.6   9:15  40  M4044 9        28       
301   6412 B. O'Connor           M      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      28:43.5   9:15  7   M0114 33       59       
302   6409 James A Miller        M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      28:43.7   9:15  34  M3034 18       32       
303   1371 Jayli Sexton          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:43.8   9:15  16  F1519 16       54       
304   6406 Blake Bollon          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:47.7   9:17  17  M1519 39       58       
305   1223 Brittany Wagler       F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      28:48.5   9:17  26  F2529 19       58       
306   700  Sarah Eadon           F      Dover              OH    US      28:50.5   9:17  24  F2024 11       48       
307   702  Aiden Edie            M      Dover              OH    US      28:52.7   9:18  17  M1519 40       58       
308   632  Casey Cipollone       M      Westlake           OH    US      28:52.8   9:18  13  M0114 34       59       
309   1367 LeAnn Mallernee       F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      28:55.0   9:19  36  F3539 16       55       
310   1187 Lindsey Tidrick       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:55.8   9:19  31  F3034 19       47       
311   710  Justin Eggarton       M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      28:56.0   9:19  26  M2529 20       34       
312   703  Ethan Edie            M      Dover              OH    US      28:56.1   9:19  17  M1519 41       58       
313   964  Pam Miller            F      Louisville         OH    US      28:56.4   9:19  57  F5559 3        25       
314   748  Mike Giffen           M      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      28:56.6   9:19  46  M4549 17       38       
315   6444 Drew Palmatier        F      Dover              OH    US      28:56.8   9:20  14  F0114 18       61       
316   707  William Edie          M      Dover              OH    US      28:57.5   9:20  42  M4044 10       28       
317   726  Tracy Flanagan        F      Dellroy            OH    US      28:59.9   9:20  45  F4549 12       47       
318   876  Joe Laque             M      Severna Park       MD    US      29:00.9   9:21  37  M3539 17       30       
319   1217 Savanna Vance         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:02.2   9:21  24  F2024 12       48       
320   832  Kyle Johnson          M      Dover              OH    US      29:03.9   9:22  26  M2529 21       34       
321   820  Zachary Houze         M      Dover              OH    US      29:04.1   9:22  16  M1519 42       58       
322   6404 Sue Straits           F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      29:06.8   9:23  57  F5559 4        25       
323   692  Tiffany Dumermuth     F      Dover              OH    US      29:08.4   9:23  38  F3539 17       55       
324   765  Anne Gunther          F      Dover              OH    US      29:15.0   9:25  51  F5054 6        32       
325   889  Ott Lehigh            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:18.1   9:26  45  M4549 18       38       
326   1293 J. Myers              M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:19.3   9:27  12  M0114 35       59       
327   1295 Alan Myers            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:19.6   9:27  46  M4549 19       38       
328   1306 Susan Shrum           F      Charlottesville    VA    US      29:20.1   9:27  48  F4549 13       47       
329   851  Katie King            F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      29:22.6   9:28  34  F3034 20       47       
330   1078 Heather Rowe          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      29:23.2   9:28  29  F2529 20       58       
331   1151 Polly Stark           F      Port Washington    OH    US      29:23.6   9:28  48  F4549 14       47       
332   1322 Lianna Aeling         F      St. Louis          MO    US      29:26.5   9:29  23  F2024 13       48       
333   1387 Courtney Shalosky     F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:27.1   9:29  34  F3034 21       47       
334   805  Kurt Hoffman          M      Dover              OH    US      29:27.4   9:29  46  M4549 20       38       
335   602  Brian Byrne           M      Columbus           OH    US      29:28.3   9:30  43  M4044 11       28       
336   768  Jneanne Hacker        F      Albany             OH    US      29:28.5   9:30  42  F4044 15       54       
337   1203 Andrew Tucker         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:28.9   9:30  22  M2024 11       30       
338   1049 Tyler Reichman        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:34.0   9:31  30  M3034 19       32       
339   608  Jeff Cameron          M      Dover              OH    US      29:34.1   9:32  53  M5054 5        23       
340   6448 Bruce Sexton          M      Dover              OH    US      29:34.6   9:32  53  M5054 6        23       
341   767  Mike Gunther          M      Dover              OH    US      29:35.1   9:32  60  M6064 6        18       
342   789  C. Hershberger        M      Dundee             OH    US      29:36.0   9:32  12  M0114 36       59       
343   1379 B. McBride            M      Dover              OH    US      29:36.4   9:32  8   M0114 37       59       
344   599  Emma Buss             F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:36.8   9:32  19  F1519 17       54       
345   1088 Elly Salina           F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      29:38.8   9:33  19  F1519 18       54       
346   981  Cole Morris           M      Bolivar            OH    US      29:39.2   9:33  21  M2024 12       30       
347   925  Cece McCracken        F      Strasburg          OH    US      29:40.4   9:34  14  F0114 19       61       
348   1111 V. Sciarretti         M      Dover              OH    US      29:40.8   9:34  8   M0114 38       59       
349   872  Ethan Lanzer          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:41.0   9:34  18  M1519 43       58       
350   1177 Doug Telle            M      Dover              OH    US      29:43.0   9:34  49  M4549 21       38       
351   1212 Michael Valot         M      Mineral City       OH    US      29:44.5   9:35  34  M3034 20       32       
352   1209 Kristy Tullis         F      Scio               OH    US      29:44.9   9:35  44  F4044 16       54       
353   1335 Sean Mills            M      Helotes            TX    US      29:46.0   9:35  38  M3539 18       30       
354   677  Tim Donaldson         M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      29:46.6   9:36  43  M4044 12       28       
355   979  Linda Moreland        F      Massillon          OH    US      29:46.9   9:36  57  F5559 5        25       
356   1336 S. Mills              M      Helotes            TX    US      29:46.9   9:36  11  M0114 39       59       
357   1318 Shelley Shane         F      Bolivar            OH    US      29:47.6   9:36  37  F3539 18       55       
358   1313 Jason Baker           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:48.1   9:36  42  M4044 13       28       
359   934  Seth Mears            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:48.4   9:36  18  M1519 44       58       
360   763  Katelynn Griffin      F      Seven Hills        OH    US      29:48.7   9:36  26  F2529 21       58       
361   764  Nathan Griffin        M      Seven Hills        OH    US      29:48.7   9:36  26  M2529 22       34       
362   1261 Kennedy Willis        F      Bolivar            OH    US      29:51.3   9:37  14  F0114 20       61       
363   529  Kevin Ayers           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      29:52.8   9:38  56  M5559 7        22       
364   1277 Arvada Yoder          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      29:53.5   9:38  51  F5054 7        32       
365   656  Erika Crone           F      Waynesburg         OH    US      29:56.2   9:39  24  F2024 14       48       
366   751  Sam Gindlesberger     M      Magnolia           OH    US      29:56.4   9:39  24  M2024 13       30       
367   1233 Jenna Walter          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      29:58.9   9:39  15  F1519 19       54       
368   1234 Katie Walter          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:00.2   9:40  18  F1519 20       54       
369   861  Cindy Kubina          F      Bolivar            OH    US      30:00.2   9:40  47  F4549 15       47       
370   583  Kathy Bower           F      Bowerston          OH    US      30:00.6   9:40  47  F4549 16       47       
371   1169 Kevin Sullivan        M      Tippecanoe         OH    US      30:00.8   9:40  54  M5054 7        23       
372   912  Alissa MacAdam        F      Gahanna            OH    US      30:01.2   9:40  27  F2529 22       58       
373   1232 Cyndi Walter          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:01.7   9:40  47  F4549 17       47       
374   1287 I. Zobel              F      Dover              OH    US      30:02.2   9:41  10  F0114 21       61       
375   921  Glen Maurer           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:04.7   9:41  50  M5054 8        23       
376   1360 Carly Walker          F      Dover              OH    US      30:05.7   9:42  22  F2024 15       48       
377   814  Kale Horvath          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:06.6   9:42  24  M2024 14       30       
378   1286 Chuck Zobel           M      Dover              OH    US      30:08.2   9:42  40  M4044 14       28       
379   791  Emily Hershberger     F      Dundee             OH    US      30:10.2   9:43  18  F1519 21       54       
380   555  Maynard Beachy        M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:15.0   9:45  47  M4549 22       38       
381   557  Sara Beachy           F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:15.2   9:45  14  F0114 22       61       
382   1325 Mark Aeling           M      Dover              OH    US      30:17.6   9:45  54  M5054 9        23       
383   980  Taylor Moreland       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:19.9   9:46  23  F2024 16       48       
384   1039 Jason Reed            M      Dover              OH    US      30:20.0   9:46  37  M3539 19       30       
385   992  Phil Murphy           M      Newcomerstown      OH    US      30:20.7   9:47  56  M5559 8        22       
386   628  Melanie Cercone       F      Dover              OH    US      30:25.1   9:48  42  F4044 17       54       
387   552  Donovan Beachy        M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:27.4   9:49  23  M2024 15       30       
388   754  Rose Gintz            F      Mineral City       OH    US      30:27.7   9:49  53  F5054 8        32       
389   553  Lexi Beachy           F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:28.0   9:49  20  F2024 17       48       
390   660  Jim Cugliari          M      Dover              OH    US      30:30.4   9:50  55  M5559 9        22       
391   718  Erin Ferris           F      Dover              OH    US      30:30.7   9:50  41  F4044 18       54       
392   1119 Jacki Selinsky        F      Dover              OH    US      30:31.3   9:50  41  F4044 19       54       
393   1326 Jessica Debois        F      Dover              OH    US      30:33.8   9:51  41  F4044 20       54       
394   1218 Julio Vasquez         M      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      30:35.1   9:51  51  M5054 10       23       
395   1108 Lilia Sciarretti      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:38.0   9:52  18  F1519 22       54       
396   927  Kelly McGill          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:39.1   9:52  27  F2529 23       58       
397   640  Douglas Coates        M      Wappinger Falls    NY    US      30:39.8   9:53  54  M5054 11       23       
398   1035 Billy Rainsburg       M      Dover              OH    US      30:42.1   9:53  41  M4044 15       28       
399   986  James Mullet          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:43.3   9:54  33  M3034 21       32       
400   576  Ethan Boose           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:43.5   9:54  20  M2024 16       30       
401   6440 Joseph Workall        M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      30:44.0   9:54  20  M2024 17       30       
402   577  Evan Boose            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:44.8   9:54  18  M1519 45       58       
403   573  Karis Bolden          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:45.3   9:54  17  F1519 23       54       
404   891  Maci Lehman           F      New Concord        OH    US      30:49.8   9:56  23  F2024 18       48       
405   735  Craig Frantz          M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      30:50.4   9:56  37  M3539 20       30       
406   6442 Renee Palmatier       F      Dover              OH    US      30:50.6   9:56  36  F3539 19       55       
407   823  Emersen Huffman       F      Dover              OH    US      30:51.8   9:57  13  F0114 23       61       
408   807  Brennen Honaker       M      Sacramento         CA    US      30:52.4   9:57  19  M1519 46       58       
409   1400 Madeline Wherley      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:53.6   9:57  17  F1519 24       54       
410   824  Kamryn Huffman        F      Dover              OH    US      30:54.3   9:57  16  F1519 25       54       
411   800  Kelsey Hewitt         F      Dover              OH    US      30:55.0   9:58  26  F2529 24       58       
412   509  Richard Albaugh       M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:56.7   9:58  78  M7579 1        3        
413   625  Rachael Ceneviva      F      Dover              OH    US      30:57.0   9:58  23  F2024 19       48       
414   822  Annette Huffman       F      Dover              OH    US      30:57.4   9:58  41  F4044 21       54       
415   1328 Gabrielle Fredericks  F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      30:57.5   9:58  18  F1519 26       54       
416   722  Liz Findley           F      Millersburg        OH    US      30:57.6   9:58  38  F3539 20       55       
417   571  Brianne Boggs         F      Strasburg          OH    US      30:59.5   9:59  26  F2529 25       58       
418   572  Jordan Boggs          M      Strasburg          OH    US      31:00.1   9:59  30  M3034 22       32       
419   885  Katelyn Lawver        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:01.0   9:59  20  F2024 20       48       
420   743  Carrie Gerber         F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      31:01.8   10:00 34  F3034 22       47       
421   1128 Lori Shutt            F      Dover              OH    US      31:03.9   10:00 29  F2529 26       58       
422   1308 Haylee Kail           F      Dover              OH    US      31:08.6   10:02 13  F0114 24       61       
423   1385 Katie Cameron         F      Dover              OH    US      31:09.7   10:02 20  F2024 21       48       
424   1319 Hailey Shane          F      Bolivar            OH    US      31:11.4   10:03 13  F0114 25       61       
425   951  Everett Miller        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:11.8   10:03 14  M0114 40       59       
426   528  Drew Ayers            M      Kettering          OH    US      31:12.9   10:03 26  M2529 23       34       
427   913  Kiani Marstrell       F      Dover              OH    US      31:13.4   10:03 26  F2529 27       58       
428   1236 Perry Waltz           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:15.7   10:04 53  M5054 12       23       
429   694  Travis Duncan         M      Clarksville        PA    US      31:20.8   10:06 30  M3034 23       32       
430   908  Kristi Lorenz         F      Baltic             OH    US      31:21.9   10:06 36  F3539 21       55       
431   1317 Terry Miglione        M      Dover              OH    US      31:22.3   10:06 56  M5559 10       22       
432   1331 Mike Fredericks       M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:23.8   10:07 46  M4549 23       38       
433   6459 Evan McInturf         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:26.8   10:08 13  M0114 41       59       
434   898  Molly Liggett         F      Dover              OH    US      31:30.9   10:09 23  F2024 22       48       
435   935  Emily Meese           F      Dover              OH    US      31:31.1   10:09 24  F2024 23       48       
436   881  Megan Lawless         F      Dover              OH    US      31:31.8   10:09 19  F1519 27       54       
437   1122 Aleah Sexton          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:32.0   10:09 18  F1519 28       54       
438   661  Mary Cugliari         F      Dover              OH    US      31:35.9   10:11 54  F5054 9        32       
439   643  Samantha Coates       F      Antioch            TN    US      31:36.2   10:11 26  F2529 28       58       
440   1027 Staci Plumley         F      Dellroy            OH    US      31:37.7   10:11 41  F4044 22       54       
441   633  Tiffany Cipollone     F      Westlake           OH    US      31:39.3   10:12 42  F4044 23       54       
442   689  Kim Dudek             F      Magnolia           OH    US      31:40.5   10:12 52  F5054 10       32       
443   6402 Braylee Miller        F      Kent               OH    US      31:41.5   10:13 22  F2024 24       48       
444   792  Halle Hershberger     F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      31:41.6   10:13 20  F2024 25       48       
445   793  Julie Hershberger     F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      31:42.2   10:13 43  F4044 24       54       
446   1045 T. Reed               M      Cambridge          OH    US      31:42.6   10:13 11  M0114 42       59       
447   1040 Jennifer Reed         F      Cambridge          OH    US      31:42.9   10:13 46  F4549 18       47       
448   956  Junior Miller         M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      31:43.4   10:13 59  M5559 11       22       
449   808  Casey Honaker         M      Sacramento         CA    US      31:43.9   10:13 15  M1519 47       58       
450   1044 Tim Reed              M      Cambridge          OH    US      31:43.9   10:13 48  M4549 24       38       
451   6458 Matt Auvil            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:44.0   10:13 18  M1519 48       58       
452   1214 Corey Van Sickle      M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:44.9   10:14 25  M2529 24       34       
453   1056 Maggie Rentsch        F      Columbus           OH    US      31:47.7   10:15 27  F2529 29       58       
454   676  Cassy Donaldson       F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      31:53.8   10:16 13  F0114 26       61       
455   713  Patricia Everhart     F      Jewett             OH    US      31:54.2   10:17 34  F3034 23       47       
456   1327 Cheyanne Shook        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:54.5   10:17 18  F1519 29       54       
457   1268 Andrew Wing           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:55.6   10:17 44  M4044 16       28       
458   1283 Jason Zmuda           M      Annapolis          MD    US      31:55.6   10:17 41  M4044 17       28       
459   1267 A. Wing               M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      31:56.0   10:17 8   M0114 43       59       
460   606  Pauline Callinan      F      Annapolis          MD    US      31:56.1   10:17 38  F3539 22       55       
461   1145 Kenneth Sprowl        M      Dundee             OH    US      31:56.9   10:17 66  M6569 4        10       
462   1032 Tracie Price          F      Point Pleasant     WV    US      31:59.0   10:18 36  F3539 23       55       
463   1043 Samantha Reed         F      Dover              OH    US      31:59.2   10:18 35  F3539 24       55       
464   932  Roy McPhillen         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:00.9   10:19 16  M1519 49       58       
465   706  Kathy Edie            F      Dover              OH    US      32:01.3   10:19 39  F3539 25       55       
466   720  Patrick Ferris        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:01.7   10:19 45  M4549 25       38       
467   887  William Lawver        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:05.0   10:20 55  M5559 12       22       
468   6455 John MCInturf         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:05.2   10:20 56  M5559 13       22       
469   1368 Mason Perry           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:05.4   10:20 21  M2024 18       30       
470   1006 Erin O'Daniel         F      Galena             OH    US      32:06.4   10:21 19  F1519 30       54       
471   590  Rachelle Braun        F      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      32:11.4   10:22 34  F3034 24       47       
472   730  Mark Flinner          M      Dundee             OH    US      32:12.4   10:22 38  M3539 21       30       
473   6439 Bennett Triplett      M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:17.6   10:24 18  M1519 50       58       
474   1252 Chad Wengerd          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      32:24.8   10:26 42  M4044 18       28       
475   1143 B. Speedy             M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      32:25.5   10:27 9   M0114 44       59       
476   1144 Susan Speedy          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      32:25.7   10:27 41  F4044 25       54       
477   1355 Olivia Belknap        F      Dover              OH    US      32:28.7   10:28 17  F1519 31       54       
478   844  M. Kelly              F      Mason              OH    US      32:28.9   10:28 11  F0114 27       61       
479   848  Melissa Kelly         F      Mason              OH    US      32:31.5   10:29 39  F3539 26       55       
480   821  Kaylene Hoy           F      Bolivar            OH    US      32:33.6   10:29 25  F2529 30       58       
481   1356 Jen Stutzman          F      Baltic             OH    US      32:34.0   10:29 27  F2529 31       58       
482   604  J. Byrne              M      Columbus           OH    US      32:34.2   10:29 9   M0114 45       59       
483   1292 Troy Zwick            M      Bolivar            OH    US      32:35.0   10:30 21  M2024 19       30       
484   901  Alexis Lindsay        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:35.2   10:30 35  F3539 27       55       
485   1104 Stephanie Schuster    F      Strasburg          OH    US      32:35.4   10:30 20  F2024 26       48       
486   631  Shawn Ciekanski       M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:36.8   10:30 38  M3539 22       30       
487   781  John Heddleston       M      Ashburn            VA    US      32:37.1   10:30 30  M3034 24       32       
488   942  John Milburn          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:38.0   10:31 54  M5054 13       23       
489   1058 B. Richardson         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:38.5   10:31 8   F0114 28       61       
490   1073 Adam Rogers           M      Dennison           OH    US      32:39.7   10:31 29  M2529 25       34       
491   810  Robert Honaker        M      Sacramento         CA    US      32:40.9   10:32 55  M5559 14       22       
492   1109 Lori Sciarretti       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:42.7   10:32 46  F4549 19       47       
493   683  Jason Douglass        M      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      32:46.2   10:33 22  M2024 20       30       
494   629  Danielle Chrisman     F      Dover              OH    US      32:47.2   10:34 42  F4044 26       54       
495   508  Marlene Aeling        F      Dover              OH    US      32:50.0   10:35 59  F5559 6        25       
496   6413 Dalyn O'Connor        F      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      32:50.5   10:35 45  F4549 20       47       
497   963  Nicole Miller         F      Dover              OH    US      32:50.9   10:35 29  F2529 32       58       
498   1005 Brigitta Nortker      F      Dover              OH    US      32:51.0   10:35 26  F2529 33       58       
499   954  Jennifer Miller       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      32:52.9   10:36 37  F3539 28       55       
500   624  Meghan Ceneviva       F      Dover              OH    US      32:59.3   10:38 21  F2024 27       48       
501   825  Dillon Hughes         M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      33:02.1   10:38 27  M2529 26       34       
502   892  Annie Lehner          F      Dover              OH    US      33:02.8   10:39 26  F2529 34       58       
503   1353 John Fichter          M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      33:03.4   10:39 43  M4044 19       28       
504   762  Ronald Greenland      M      Dover              OH    US      33:06.5   10:40 60  M6064 7        18       
505   738  James Gao             M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      33:08.7   10:41 55  M5559 15       22       
506   523  Rylee Armstrong       F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      33:14.2   10:42 14  F0114 29       61       
507   787  Marissa Henninge      F      Dover              OH    US      33:17.0   10:43 20  F2024 28       48       
508   542  Conner Barton         M      Akron              OH    US      33:17.6   10:43 21  M2024 21       30       
509   785  Makayla Henninge      F      Dover              OH    US      33:18.7   10:44 13  F0114 30       61       
510   1083 B. Rufener            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      33:21.6   10:45 8   M0114 46       59       
511   711  Ron Emerick           M      Dundee             OH    US      33:22.3   10:45 55  M5559 16       22       
512   570  Alyssa Blickensderfer F      Bolivar            OH    US      33:25.7   10:46 18  F1519 32       54       
513   1329 Lauren Fredericks     F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      33:26.1   10:46 17  F1519 33       54       
514   811  Channon Horsfall      F      Perry              OH    US      33:31.1   10:48 43  F4044 27       54       
515   6407 Shawn Clay            M      Dover              OH    US      33:31.1   10:48 38  M3539 23       30       
516   812  Coel Horsfall         M      Perry              OH    US      33:32.1   10:48 15  M1519 51       58       
517   688  Sharon Drain          F      Point Pleasant     WV    US      33:40.3   10:51 62  F6064 1        15       
518   601  April Byrne           F      Columbus           OH    US      33:45.7   10:52 41  F4044 28       54       
519   1323 Tony Aeling           M      Powell             OH    US      33:46.5   10:53 24  M2024 22       30       
520   641  Jann Coates           F      East Sparta        OH    US      33:47.2   10:53 58  F5559 7        25       
521   1077 Rachelle Roubanes     F      Stonecreek         OH    US      33:49.2   10:54 46  F4549 21       47       
522   682  Tanya Dorsey          F      Lakewood           NY    US      33:52.5   10:55 38  F3539 29       55       
523   836  Janelle Jones         F      Zanesville         OH    US      33:55.9   10:56 28  F2529 35       58       
524   1269 Dave Winston          M      Hudson             OH    US      33:59.3   10:57 49  M4549 26       38       
525   1222 Vern Wadsworth        M      Minerva            OH    US      34:05.6   10:59 68  M6569 5        10       
526   6419 Lou Anne Weekley      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:11.3   11:01 49  F4549 22       47       
527   1208 K. Tullis             M      Scio               OH    US      34:12.7   11:01 12  M0114 47       59       
528   1171 Paula Sulzener        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:13.2   11:01 57  F5559 8        25       
529   609  Todd Campbell         M      Bolivar            OH    US      34:13.9   11:02 46  M4549 27       38       
530   1275 Amy Worth             F      Salineville        OH    US      34:19.5   11:03 39  F3539 30       55       
531   1069 H. Risaliti           M      Salineville        OH    US      34:19.7   11:03 11  M0114 48       59       
532   732  James Foster          M      Dover              OH    US      34:20.0   11:04 37  M3539 24       30       
533   948  Courtney Miller       F      Dover              OH    US      34:24.5   11:05 19  F1519 34       54       
534   939  Allison Mester        F      Mineral City       OH    US      34:24.6   11:05 29  F2529 36       58       
535   940  Fran Mester           F      Mineral City       OH    US      34:25.2   11:05 58  F5559 9        25       
536   745  Zoe Gibbs             F      Baltic             OH    US      34:29.5   11:07 17  F1519 35       54       
537   826  Gretchen Hutchinson   F      Fairfield          CT    US      34:30.6   11:07 40  F4044 29       54       
538   669  Wendy Davis           F      Carrollton         OH    US      34:31.6   11:07 46  F4549 23       47       
539   1262 Rachelle Willis       F      Bolivar            OH    US      34:36.3   11:09 41  F4044 30       54       
540   588  Annette Braun         F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      34:38.9   11:10 48  F4549 24       47       
541   670  Kaige Demattio        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:39.7   11:10 24  M2024 23       30       
542   639  Breanna Clum-Colaner  F      Dover              OH    US      34:41.0   11:10 31  F3034 25       47       
543   524  Brittany Arnold       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:41.6   11:10 24  F2024 29       48       
544   1361 C. Sears              M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:44.7   11:11 5   M0114 49       59       
545   1116 Brian Sears           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:45.3   11:12 34  M3034 25       32       
546   756  Curtis Goehring       M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      34:45.6   11:12 44  M4044 20       28       
547   539  Wendy Bambeck         F      Dover              OH    US      34:48.6   11:13 48  F4549 25       47       
548   1074 A. Rombach            M      Bolivar            OH    US      34:49.7   11:13 10  M0114 50       59       
549   587  Sally Bowers          F      Dover              OH    US      34:53.5   11:14 55  F5559 10       25       
550   6456 Tessa McInturf        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:54.7   11:15 17  F1519 36       54       
551   989  Ian Murphy            M      Dover              OH    US      34:57.6   11:16 22  M2024 24       30       
552   6414 Lorie Rogers          F      Dennison           OH    US      35:01.0   11:17 52  F5054 11       32       
553   545  Matthew Bates         M      Arlington          MA    US      35:06.7   11:19 33  M3034 26       32       
554   952  Gary Miller           M      Dover              OH    US      35:08.8   11:19 50  M5054 14       23       
555   6410 Scott Gerber          M      Beach City         OH    US      35:22.6   11:24 49  M4549 28       38       
556   1025 Lorali Pickens        F      Navarre            OH    US      35:22.9   11:24 62  F6064 2        15       
557   708  Kirstie Edwards       F      Dennison           OH    US      35:24.6   11:24 27  F2529 37       58       
558   1179 Sarah Telle           F      Dayton             OH    US      35:29.0   11:26 18  F1519 37       54       
559   712  Austin Evans          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      35:29.5   11:26 18  M1519 52       58       
560   967  Susan Miller          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      35:30.8   11:26 54  F5054 12       32       
561   544  Mary Ann Bates        F      Arlington          MA    US      35:31.1   11:26 31  F3034 26       47       
562   1048 Arielle Reichman      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      35:31.5   11:27 30  F3034 27       47       
563   965  Rich Miller           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      35:32.3   11:27 45  M4549 29       38       
564   699  Lorraine Eadon        F      Dover              OH    US      35:37.4   11:28 58  F5559 11       25       
565   1396 Tiffany Hunka         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      35:45.4   11:31 24  F2024 30       48       
566   610  Tori Campbell         F      Bolivar            OH    US      35:47.4   11:32 13  F0114 31       61       
567   909  Lindsey Lorenz        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      35:47.5   11:32 26  F2529 38       58       
568   1149 Jim Stanford          M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      35:48.1   11:32 53  M5054 15       23       
569   503  Maddy Abowitz         F      Dover              OH    US      35:48.8   11:32 16  F1519 38       54       
570   505  Sam Abowitz           M      Dover              OH    US      35:49.7   11:32 14  M0114 51       59       
571   761  Cary Greenland        F      Dover              OH    US      35:54.4   11:34 58  F5559 12       25       
572   504  Rob Abowitz           M      Dover              OH    US      35:55.1   11:34 46  M4549 30       38       
573   1146 Lisa Squires          F      Dover              OH    US      35:56.0   11:34 44  F4044 31       54       
574   1238 Michelle Ward         F      Waynesburg         OH    US      35:57.8   11:35 40  F4044 32       54       
575   1103 Lori Schreiner        F      Port Washington    OH    US      35:58.1   11:35 42  F4044 33       54       
576   917  Stan Mathias          M      Oviedo             FL    US      35:59.5   11:36 53  M5054 16       23       
577   883  Chad Lawver           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      36:00.9   11:36 25  M2529 27       34       
578   884  Jarod Lawver          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      36:01.0   11:36 28  M2529 28       34       
579   663  M. D'Ettorre          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      36:01.0   11:36 5   F0114 32       61       
580   916  J. Mathias            M      Oviedo             FL    US      36:02.1   11:36 7   M0114 52       59       
581   1157 Cortney Steed         F      Dover              OH    US      36:02.6   11:37 38  F3539 31       55       
582   838  Kristen Jones         F      Bolivar            OH    US      36:04.2   11:37 33  F3034 28       47       
583   971  Z. Minard             F      Strasburg          OH    US      36:07.5   11:38 11  F0114 33       61       
584   1215 Tricia Van Sickle     F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      36:08.9   11:39 25  F2529 39       58       
585   536  E. Baker              F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      36:09.6   11:39 6   F0114 34       61       
586   724  Jaycee Flanagan       F      Dellroy            OH    US      36:10.6   11:39 19  F1519 39       54       
587   6441 Makenzie Linder       F      Mechanicstown      OH    US      36:11.0   11:39 20  F2024 31       48       
588   938  Samantha Meister      F      Salineville        OH    US      36:12.1   11:40 22  F2024 32       48       
589   919  Cecil Matsel          M      Dennison           OH    US      36:23.6   11:43 67  M6569 6        10       
590   775  Darla Handler         F      Beachwood          OH    US      36:24.5   11:44 45  F4549 26       47       
591   636  Aviana Cline          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      36:24.9   11:44 17  F1519 40       54       
592   1196 Wendy Triplett        F      Freeport           OH    US      36:24.9   11:44 48  F4549 27       47       
593   1265 Stephenie Wilson      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      36:26.3   11:44 46  F4549 28       47       
594   1256 Joan Wenzel           F      Dover              OH    US      36:26.6   11:44 55  F5559 13       25       
595   936  Erin Meese            F      Dover              OH    US      36:27.1   11:44 24  F2024 33       48       
596   1170 Lorri Sullivan        F      Tippecanoe         OH    US      36:30.9   11:46 51  F5054 13       32       
597   773  Renee Hall            F      Hilliard           OH    US      36:35.4   11:47 48  F4549 29       47       
598   1206 Patrick Tucker        M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      36:38.5   11:48 27  M2529 29       34       
599   1205 Jessica Tucker        F      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      36:42.0   11:49 25  F2529 40       58       
600   1173 Wendy Summerson       F      Dover              OH    US      36:45.4   11:50 42  F4044 34       54       
601   1172 Dave Summerson        M      Dover              OH    US      36:46.2   11:51 53  M5054 17       23       
602   984  Jenny Morrison        F      Powell             OH    US      36:47.2   11:51 35  F3539 32       55       
603   1259 Maddie Widder         F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      36:54.6   11:53 20  F2024 34       48       
604   1130 Regan Simmons         F      Decatur            GA    US      36:55.3   11:54 31  F3034 29       47       
605   1264 Rodney Wilson         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      36:55.4   11:54 67  M6569 7        10       
606   815  BARRY HOSTETLER       M      Dover              OH    US      36:57.9   11:54 32  M3034 27       32       
607   993  Sheila Murphy         F      Harvest            AL    US      37:07.0   11:57 47  F4549 30       47       
608   655  Nancy Coutts          F      Dover              OH    US      37:09.8   11:58 61  F6064 3        15       
609   769  Nicholas Hacker       M      Albany             OH    US      37:11.9   11:59 16  M1519 53       58       
610   835  Angela Jones          F      Dover              OH    US      37:21.3   12:02 43  F4044 35       54       
611   1334 T. Phillips           F      Dover              OH    US      37:22.1   12:02 11  F0114 35       61       
612   1358 Karen Phillips        F      Dover              OH    US      37:22.3   12:02 42  F4044 36       54       
613   1357 Jason Phillips        M      Dover              OH    US      37:22.5   12:02 42  M4044 21       28       
614   746  Macy Giffen           F      Dennison           OH    US      37:23.5   12:03 21  F2024 35       48       
615   818  Ethan Houze           M      Dover              OH    US      37:23.9   12:03 18  M1519 54       58       
616   1216 Jim Vance             M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:27.3   12:04 45  M4549 31       38       
617   819  Tracy Houze           F      Dover              OH    US      37:30.0   12:05 44  F4044 37       54       
618   937  Holly Meister         F      Salineville        OH    US      37:30.1   12:05 26  F2529 41       58       
619   806  Carl Hoffmann         M      Dover              OH    US      37:32.7   12:06 34  M3034 28       32       
620   998  Mitch Nichols         M      Newark             OH    US      37:37.6   12:07 44  M4044 22       28       
621   997  Jodi Nichols          F      Newark             OH    US      37:38.2   12:07 39  F3539 33       55       
622   1266 Kait Wilsterman       F      Strasburg          OH    US      37:41.2   12:08 28  F2529 42       58       
623   598  A. Buss               F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:41.8   12:08 10  F0114 36       61       
624   996  A. Nichols            M      Newark             OH    US      37:42.0   12:09 9   M0114 53       59       
625   1107 J. Sciarretti         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:42.2   12:09 9   F0114 37       61       
626   813  Brooke Horvath        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:44.3   12:09 24  F2024 36       48       
627   647  Rob Coburn            M      Strasburg          OH    US      37:45.5   12:10 35  M3539 25       30       
628   953  Hailee Miller         F      Dover              OH    US      37:46.7   12:10 20  F2024 37       48       
629   1182 Jeremy Slasor         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:48.3   12:11 24  M2024 25       30       
630   1384 Katherine Ritzi       F      Dover              OH    US      37:49.5   12:11 23  F2024 38       48       
631   1386 Evan Cameron          M      Dover              OH    US      37:49.9   12:11 23  M2024 26       30       
632   6446 Tori Moreland         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:55.1   12:13 19  F1519 41       54       
633   6447 Mollie Stephenson     F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:55.2   12:13 26  F2529 43       58       
634   1114 A. Sears              F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:57.3   12:13 7   F0114 38       61       
635   1117 Nicole Sears          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:58.9   12:14 34  F3034 30       47       
636   888  Mirsha Lehigh         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      37:59.7   12:14 35  F3539 34       55       
637   741  Roxana Garin          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      38:00.4   12:14 40  F4044 38       54       
638   1254 Doyle Wengerd         M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      38:00.7   12:15 63  M6064 8        18       
639   1009 Anya Pallas           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      38:10.9   12:18 18  F1519 42       54       
640   1011 Scott Pallas          M      Hudsonville        MI    US      38:11.4   12:18 44  M4044 23       28       
641   1010 B. Pallas             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      38:11.7   12:18 7   F0114 39       61       
642   866  Kayla Kutcher         F      Magnolia           OH    US      38:12.0   12:18 18  F1519 43       54       
643   1012 Sheri Pallas          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      38:12.6   12:18 42  F4044 39       54       
644   597  Abigail Buss          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      38:13.5   12:19 17  F1519 44       54       
645   920  Clinton Maurer        M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      38:19.6   12:21 33  M3034 29       32       
646   922  Stacy Maurer          F      Dover              OH    US      38:20.6   12:21 35  F3539 35       55       
647   537  Jeremy Baker          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      38:25.6   12:23 39  M3539 26       30       
648   737  Keri Gamble           F      Zoar               OH    US      38:37.7   12:26 21  F2024 39       48       
649   1123 Makaila Shaw          F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      38:40.3   12:27 16  F1519 45       54       
650   904  Anne Lloyd            F      Westerville        OH    US      38:40.8   12:27 31  F3034 31       47       
651   564  B. Bickford           F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      38:44.6   12:29 9   F0114 40       61       
652   1125 Stephanie Shaw        F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      38:46.0   12:29 34  F3034 32       47       
653   685  Jackie Downes         F      Waynesburg         OH    US      38:46.8   12:29 26  F2529 44       58       
654   1124 Ryan Shaw             M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      38:47.2   12:30 39  M3539 27       30       
655   853  B. Kirkpatrick        F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      38:47.6   12:30 12  F0114 41       61       
656   567  Kris Birtcher         M      Dover              OH    US      39:03.9   12:35 51  M5054 18       23       
657   566  Kellie Birtcher       F      Dover              OH    US      39:04.4   12:35 22  F2024 40       48       
658   1302 J. Meese              F      Hudson             OH    US      39:07.8   12:36 8   F0114 42       61       
659   1305 Beth Meese            F      Hudson             OH    US      39:07.8   12:36 37  F3539 36       55       
660   1303 Kelly Hettinger       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      39:20.8   12:40 35  F3539 37       55       
661   867  Kim Kutcher           F      Magnolia           OH    US      39:23.0   12:41 45  F4549 31       47       
662   1098 Leslie Schmidt        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      39:24.1   12:41 29  F2529 45       58       
663   1243 Nikki Warner          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      39:24.5   12:42 28  F2529 46       58       
664   1304 Thad Meese            M      Hudson             OH    US      39:25.4   12:42 38  M3539 28       30       
665   1390 Doris Engibous        F      Minneapolis        MN    US      39:36.3   12:45 60  F6064 4        15       
666   645  Jen Coburn            F      Strasburg          OH    US      39:47.9   12:49 35  F3539 38       55       
667   646  K. Coburn             F      Strasburg          OH    US      39:48.1   12:49 8   F0114 43       61       
668   1191 Casey Travis          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      39:56.8   12:52 45  M4549 32       38       
669   873  Jeff Lanzer           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      39:59.7   12:53 47  M4549 33       38       
670   1059 Richelle Richardson   F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      40:09.6   12:56 30  F3034 33       47       
671   941  Christine Milburn     F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      40:10.4   12:56 54  F5054 14       32       
672   871  Breanna Lanzer        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      40:46.4   13:08 14  F0114 44       61       
673   1246 Coby Weiland          M      Carrollton         OH    US      40:49.4   13:09 13  M0114 54       59       
674   1231 Lorraine Wallace      F      Dover              OH    US      40:53.4   13:10 34  F3034 34       47       
675   1081 B. Rufener            F      Bolivar            OH    US      40:54.7   13:11 8   F0114 45       61       
676   1084 Randy Rufener         M      Bolivar            OH    US      40:55.4   13:11 57  M5559 17       22       
677   1397 Heather Weaver        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      41:08.4   13:15 39  F3539 39       55       
678   671  Connie Dennison       F      Dover              OH    US      41:09.0   13:15 53  F5054 15       32       
679   1299 Emily Giano           F      Newscomerstown     OH    US      41:13.2   13:17 19  F1519 46       54       
680   882  Laura Lawrence        F      Dover              OH    US      41:20.8   13:19 15  F1519 47       54       
681   1093 Nathan Schlosser      M      Dover              OH    US      41:21.4   13:19 15  M1519 55       58       
682   600  Monica Buss           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      41:22.9   13:20 45  F4549 32       47       
683   1076 Karrie Rombach        F      Bolivar            OH    US      41:24.2   13:20 42  F4044 40       54       
684   910  Amanda Lung           F      Dover              OH    US      41:25.9   13:21 43  F4044 41       54       
685   830  Lauren Imhoff         F      Dover              OH    US      41:26.4   13:21 26  F2529 47       58       
686   870  Angel Lanzer          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      41:43.5   13:26 40  F4044 42       54       
687   1152 Damian Staron         M      Dover              OH    US      41:44.5   13:27 48  M4549 34       38       
688   1053 Rebecca Renicker      F      Dover              OH    US      41:50.1   13:28 39  F3539 40       55       
689   653  Leah Corbett          F      Dover              OH    US      41:59.6   13:31 13  F0114 46       61       
690   695  Cheryl Dunham         F      Dover              OH    US      42:00.8   13:32 57  F5559 14       25       
691   1167 Fred Strickling       M      Canton             OH    US      42:16.5   13:37 62  M6064 9        18       
692   747  Michele Giffen        F      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      42:34.4   13:43 44  F4044 43       54       
693   1237 Robin Waltz           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      42:36.5   13:43 52  F5054 16       32       
694   1029 Sherry Pongrat        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      42:37.2   13:44 49  F4549 33       47       
695   1315 A. Graham             F      Dover              OH    US      42:52.4   13:48 8   F0114 47       61       
696   1314 Danielle Sotcan       F      Dover              OH    US      42:52.7   13:49 28  F2529 48       58       
697   990  Kristen Murphy        F      Newcomerstown      OH    US      42:53.3   13:49 27  F2529 49       58       
698   1316 Adam Graham           M      Dover              OH    US      42:57.0   13:50 33  M3034 30       32       
699   854  Stacy Kiser           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      43:04.0   13:52 54  F5054 17       32       
700   893  George Lemay          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      43:06.2   13:53 67  M6569 8        10       
701   833  Rachel Johnson        F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      43:09.0   13:54 38  F3539 41       55       
702   1352 Dena Leveyood         F      Bolivar            OH    US      43:11.5   13:55 37  F3539 42       55       
703   797  Thelma Hershberger    F      Dundee             OH    US      43:14.6   13:56 44  F4044 44       54       
704   801  Tiffany Hildebrand    F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      43:15.4   13:56 18  F1519 48       54       
705   794  Kinsey Hershberger    M      Dundee             OH    US      43:25.5   13:59 14  M0114 55       59       
706   796  Kristian Hershberger  M      Dundee             OH    US      43:25.7   13:59 46  M4549 35       38       
707   1090 Jessica Santavicca    F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      43:27.4   14:00 32  F3034 35       47       
708   680  Jack Dooling          M      Dover              OH    US      43:28.4   14:00 63  M6064 10       18       
709   681  Sally Dooling         F      Dover              OH    US      43:28.5   14:00 63  F6064 5        15       
710   1210 Rebecca Tylka         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      43:32.5   14:01 65  F6569 1        4        
711   1064 Allyson Ridenbaugh    F      Canton             OH    US      43:35.1   14:02 61  F6064 6        15       
712   613  Melanie Carlson       F      Dover              OH    US      43:37.5   14:03 36  F3539 43       55       
713   6403 Mark Straits          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      43:39.7   14:04 58  M5559 18       22       
714   1193 Alicia Triplett       F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      43:40.1   14:04 49  F4549 34       47       
715   569  LeeAnne Blake         F      Uniontown          OH    US      43:42.9   14:05 60  F6064 7        15       
716   580  C. Bourne             F      Tuscarawas         OH    US      43:45.7   14:06 9   F0114 48       61       
717   1126 Margo Sholtz          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      43:48.3   14:06 64  F6064 8        15       
718   581  Kate Bourne           F      Tuscarawas         OH    US      43:56.2   14:09 30  F3034 36       47       
719   975  M. Montgomery         F      N Canton           OH    US      43:59.1   14:10 10  F0114 49       61       
720   972  Renee Miskiminin      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      43:59.2   14:10 47  F4549 35       47       
721   970  S. Minard             F      Strasburg          OH    US      44:02.0   14:11 9   F0114 50       61       
722   1381 Jenna D'Ettorre       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      44:20.2   14:17 30  F3034 37       47       
723   886  Sharon Lawver         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      44:20.3   14:17 55  F5559 15       25       
724   1020 Jennifer Penso        F      Bolivarbolivar     OH    US      44:20.8   14:17 30  F3034 38       47       
725   1037 Briana Reardon        F      Dennison           OH    US      44:21.4   14:17 28  F2529 50       58       
726   705  Joe Edie              M      Strasburg          OH    US      44:35.7   14:22 36  M3539 29       30       
727   1195 Ryder Triplett        M      Uhrichsville       OH    US      44:42.4   14:24 16  M1519 56       58       
728   1257 Danielle Western      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      44:58.0   14:29 24  F2024 41       48       
729   510  Valerie Amicone       F      Sherrodsville      OH    US      45:04.8   14:31 35  F3539 44       55       
730   565  Tina Billiter         F      Dover              OH    US      45:05.6   14:31 43  F4044 45       54       
731   691  Denise Dulaney        F      Dover              OH    US      45:06.9   14:32 45  F4549 36       47       
732   605  Michelle Calhoun      F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      45:28.4   14:39 52  F5054 18       32       
733   1121 Danya Sergent         F      Dover              OH    US      45:31.1   14:40 30  F3034 39       47       
734   840  Lori Judy             F      Dover              OH    US      45:32.0   14:40 51  F5054 19       32       
735   540  Sam Barney            F      Dover              OH    US      45:35.6   14:41 26  F2529 51       58       
736   727  J. Flinner            M      Dundee             OH    US      45:42.8   14:43 6   M0114 56       59       
737   728  Julie Flinner         F      Dundee             OH    US      45:43.7   14:44 34  F3034 40       47       
738   774  Ryan Hamsher          M      Dover              OH    US      45:58.8   14:48 37  M3539 30       30       
739   578  ELAINE BOOTH          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      46:01.9   14:49 48  F4549 37       47       
740   635  JANE CLAY             F      Dover              OH    US      46:02.2   14:50 51  F5054 20       32       
741   865  H. Kutcher            F      Magnolia           OH    US      46:43.2   15:03 10  F0114 51       61       
742   1147 Lori Stallings        F      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      46:45.2   15:03 38  F3539 45       55       
743   931  K. McPhillen          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      46:47.9   15:04 11  F0114 52       61       
744   1370 Chelsea Mayle         F      Cleves             OH    US      46:48.2   15:04 23  F2024 42       48       
745   864  Chad Kutcher          M      Magnolia           OH    US      46:49.0   15:05 43  M4044 24       28       
746   894  Carrie Lemmel         F      Harrison           OH    US      46:49.2   15:05 37  F3539 46       55       
747   698  Harry Eadon           M      Dover              OH    US      46:50.3   15:05 62  M6064 11       18       
748   554  Luiza Beachy          F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      46:53.6   15:06 18  F1519 49       54       
749   556  Ruby Beachy           F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      46:54.0   15:06 53  F5054 21       32       
750   1248 Regan Weiland         F      Carrollton         OH    US      46:55.1   15:07 14  F0114 53       61       
751   978  Susan Morehead        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      46:57.6   15:07 48  F4549 38       47       
752   1247 Mindy Weiland         F      Carrollton         OH    US      46:58.4   15:08 43  F4044 46       54       
753   1164 Noah Stewart          M      Dennison           OH    US      47:04.2   15:09 15  M1519 57       58       
754   1162 Jennifer Stewart      F      Dennison           OH    US      47:04.8   15:10 45  F4549 39       47       
755   1163 Kurt Stewart          M      Dennison           OH    US      47:24.6   15:16 46  M4549 36       38       
756   740  Zach Garbrandt        M      Kent               OH    US      47:33.6   15:19 25  M2529 30       34       
757   1100 Sarah Schmidt         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      47:59.5   15:27 32  F3034 41       47       
758   1106 Joe Sciarretti        M      Dover              OH    US      48:04.0   15:29 40  M4044 25       28       
759   1380 P. Sciarretti         M      Dover              OH    US      48:04.1   15:29 8   M0114 57       59       
760   955  John Miller           M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      48:13.2   15:32 54  M5054 19       23       
761   611  Amy Cappon            F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      48:13.3   15:32 53  F5054 22       32       
762   612  James Cappon          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      48:14.7   15:32 58  M5559 19       22       
763   693  Rhonda Duncan         F      Dover              OH    US      48:18.4   15:33 55  F5559 16       25       
764   6418 Steve Atkinson        M      Columbus           OH    US      48:19.2   15:34 65  M6569 9        10       
765   679  Alfred Donato         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      48:19.3   15:34 65  M6569 10       10       
766   634  Heidi Clay            F      Freeportfreeport   OH    US      48:24.5   15:35 37  F3539 47       55       
767   1133 Angie Smith           F      Tippecanoe         OH    US      48:24.8   15:35 37  F3539 48       55       
768   843  Laurie Keffer         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      48:29.1   15:37 51  F5054 23       32       
769   1137 Marcie Smith          F      Port Washington    OH    US      48:30.2   15:37 61  F6064 9        15       
770   1079 Charlie Rowland       M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      48:41.3   15:41 64  M6064 12       18       
771   842  Kim Kalemba           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      48:44.6   15:42 56  F5559 17       25       
772   915  G. Mastroine          M      Dover              OH    US      48:51.7   15:44 12  M0114 58       59       
773   1153 Ian Staron            M      Dover              OH    US      48:53.4   15:45 20  M2024 27       30       
774   623  Mark Ceneviva         M      Dover              OH    US      49:05.3   15:48 55  M5559 20       22       
775   1019 Amber Pearch          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      49:35.6   15:58 40  F4044 47       54       
776   855  Greg Kissiar          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      49:35.8   15:58 40  M4044 26       28       
777   630  Missy Ciekanski       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      49:37.6   15:59 42  F4044 48       54       
778   729  L. Flinner            M      Dundee             OH    US      50:07.2   16:08 9   M0114 59       59       
779   617  Kim Carter            F      Pataskala          OH    US      50:08.4   16:09 33  F3034 42       47       
780   1338 Kristin Macaulay      F      Dover              OH    US      50:11.4   16:10 29  F2529 52       58       
781   1204 Jeff Tucker           M      New Philadelphiaea OH    US      50:12.1   16:10 61  M6064 13       18       
782   1207 Valerie Tucker        F      New Philadelphiaea OH    US      50:24.4   16:14 62  F6064 10       15       
783   988  Carol Murphy          F      Dover              OH    US      50:26.3   16:15 53  F5054 24       32       
784   1349 Sharon M. Cain        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      50:36.7   16:18 39  F3539 49       55       
785   1120 Jeff Selinsky         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      50:37.7   16:18 62  M6064 14       18       
786   1118 Debbie Selinsky       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      50:38.6   16:19 64  F6064 11       15       
787   846  M. Kelly              F      Mason              OH    US      50:40.0   16:19 9   F0114 54       61       
788   1253 C. Wengerd            F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      50:45.4   16:21 7   F0114 55       61       
789   1072 Jon Roemer            M      Dover              OH    US      50:50.4   16:22 79  M7579 2        3        
790   561  Jack Berthiaume       M      Sunapee            NH    US      50:50.8   16:22 21  M2024 28       30       
791   723  Katie Finnicum        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      50:51.4   16:23 25  F2529 53       58       
792   563  Peter Berthiaume      M      Sunapee            NH    US      50:52.2   16:23 54  M5054 20       23       
793   562  Karin Berthiaume      F      Sunapee            NH    US      50:54.2   16:24 53  F5054 25       32       
794   551  Sara Beaber           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      50:59.0   16:25 26  F2529 54       58       
795   734  Judie Fox             F      Dover              OH    US      51:00.1   16:25 52  F5054 26       32       
796   1021 Chad Perry            M      Durham             NC    US      51:02.6   16:26 32  M3034 31       32       
797   6452 Laura Peters          F      Tippecanoe         OH    US      51:04.0   16:27 44  F4044 49       54       
798   6453 Megan Peters          F      Tippecanoe         OH    US      51:05.0   16:27 18  F1519 50       54       
799   6450 Chad Shumaker         M      Dover              OH    US      51:05.1   16:27 41  M4044 27       28       
800   6443 Lynne Stanbarger      F      Dover              OH    US      51:05.5   16:27 67  F6569 2        4        
801   1255 Tania Wengerd         F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      51:08.0   16:28 43  F4044 50       54       
802   502  Shanon Abbuhl         F      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      51:14.0   16:30 27  F2529 55       58       
803   501  Seth Abbuhl           M      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      51:14.3   16:30 34  M3034 32       32       
804   1113 Dee Scott             F      Dover              OH    US      51:21.7   16:32 38  F3539 50       55       
805   1280 Monica Yoder          F      Dover              OH    US      51:22.2   16:33 38  F3539 51       55       
806   1343 Chloe Howard          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      51:27.9   16:34 14  F0114 56       61       
807   644  C. Coburn             F      Strasburg          OH    US      51:31.2   16:35 12  F0114 57       61       
808   1220 Susan Waddington      F      Dennison           OH    US      51:43.5   16:39 59  F5559 18       25       
809   831  Andrea Jenkins        F      Dover              OH    US      51:44.1   16:40 22  F2024 43       48       
810   6422 Kathy Dutton          F      North Olmsted      OH    US      51:49.8   16:41 58  F5559 19       25       
811   858  Jim Knisely           M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      51:55.9   16:43 61  M6064 15       18       
812   526  Debra Aubihl-Knisley  F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      51:57.9   16:44 58  F5559 20       25       
813   874  Jessalyn Lanzer       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      51:58.3   16:44 16  F1519 51       54       
814   1202 Jennifer Truex        F      Gnadenhutten       OH    US      52:03.9   16:46 33  F3034 43       47       
815   903  E. Lindsay            F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      52:04.4   16:46 10  F0114 58       61       
816   966  Stefanie Miller       F      Dover              OH    US      52:04.5   16:46 13  F0114 59       61       
817   960  Linda Miller          F      Dover              OH    US      52:04.7   16:46 51  F5054 27       32       
818   943  Allyson Miller        F      Dover              OH    US      52:06.1   16:47 20  F2024 44       48       
819   1007 Gillian O'Daniel      F      Galena             OH    US      52:07.8   16:47 17  F1519 52       54       
820   1142 Ron Spade             M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      52:14.0   16:49 62  M6064 16       18       
821   1141 Mark Spade            M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      52:14.1   16:49 23  M2024 29       30       
822   1097 Kristie Schmidt       F      Dover              OH    US      52:20.6   16:51 60  F6064 12       15       
823   1140 Diane Spade           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      52:20.8   16:51 53  F5054 28       32       
824   1092 Paula Schlegel        F      Dover              OH    US      52:30.1   16:54 55  F5559 21       25       
825   596  Charlotte Burtscher   F      Dover              OH    US      52:30.1   16:54 52  F5054 29       32       
826   674  Andrea Ditcher        F      Uhrichsville       OH    US      52:30.9   16:55 26  F2529 56       58       
827   1065 Amy Riley             F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      52:32.1   16:55 36  F3539 52       55       
828   755  Zach Gintz            M      Massillon          OH    US      52:37.8   16:57 27  M2529 31       34       
829   1188 Alexis Tinney         F      Dennison           OH    US      52:46.0   17:00 14  F0114 60       61       
830   1190 Meranda Tinney        F      Dennison           OH    US      52:46.8   17:00 36  F3539 53       55       
831   849  Theresa Kerstetter    F      Dellroy            OH    US      52:53.2   17:02 61  F6064 13       15       
832   534  Jennifer Bailey-geer  F      Canton             OH    US      53:06.9   17:06 41  F4044 51       54       
833   1154 Kari Staron           F      Dover              OH    US      53:16.4   17:09 47  F4549 40       47       
834   1376 Maisie Rutledge       F      Minerva            OH    US      53:27.5   17:13 21  F2024 45       48       
835   533  Gabby Bailey          F      Canton             OH    US      53:36.4   17:16 22  F2024 46       48       
836   742  Wayne Geer            M      Canton             OH    US      53:36.8   17:16 54  M5054 21       23       
837   6421 Joyce Walter          F      Dover              OH    US      53:37.4   17:16 66  F6569 3        4        
838   511  Joyce Anderson        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      53:41.4   17:17 46  F4549 41       47       
839   1068 Susan Ripley          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      53:42.3   17:18 44  F4044 52       54       
840   1276 Sue Yanosik           F      Quaker City        OH    US      53:53.1   17:21 60  F6064 14       15       
841   709  Lori Edwards          F      Stone Creek        OH    US      53:53.7   17:21 53  F5054 30       32       
842   790  Dani Hershberger      F      Stone Creek        OH    US      53:53.8   17:21 34  F3034 44       47       
843   714  Kayla Fait            F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      53:54.5   17:22 31  F3034 45       47       
844   715  Monica Fell           F      Dover              OH    US      53:55.7   17:22 44  F4044 53       54       
845   973  Michelle Mizer        F      Dover              OH    US      53:56.9   17:22 53  F5054 31       32       
846   1340 Brenda Wallick        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      53:59.3   17:23 55  F5559 22       25       
847   1199 Lisa Tritt            F      Bolivar            OH    US      54:08.4   17:26 47  F4549 42       47       
848   704  Jocelyn Edie          F      Akron              OH    US      54:10.0   17:27 20  F2024 47       48       
849   1282 Evan Zimmerman        M      Akron              OH    US      54:10.9   17:27 26  M2529 32       34       
850   1309 Regina Kail           F      Dover              OH    US      54:20.8   17:30 39  F3539 54       55       
851   983  Kimberly Morris       F      Bolivar            OH    US      54:31.1   17:33 47  F4549 43       47       
852   982  Cori Morris           F      Bolivar            OH    US      54:31.7   17:34 19  F1519 53       54       
853   1018 Mike Patterson        M      Lake Forest        IL    US      54:57.2   17:42 61  M6064 17       18       
854   575  TOny Bondi            M      Brooklyn           OH    US      54:58.3   17:42 57  M5559 21       22       
855   1219 Charles Voshall       M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      55:18.0   17:48 51  M5054 22       23       
856   1099 Logan Schmidt         M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      55:21.7   17:50 26  M2529 33       34       
857   1382 Rebecca Schmidt       F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      55:32.1   17:53 25  F2529 57       58       
858   1383 Rachel Walker         F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      55:33.3   17:53 28  F2529 58       58       
859   1096 John Schmidt          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      55:35.3   17:54 56  M5559 22       22       
860   538  Tricia Baldauf        F      Dover              OH    US      56:00.1   18:02 41  F4044 54       54       
861   736  Laura Fruchey         F      Strasburg          OH    US      56:01.1   18:02 46  F4549 44       47       
862   684  Lori Douglass         F      Dover              OH    US      56:07.4   18:04 57  F5559 23       25       
863   1139 Stephanie Souers      F      Dover              OH    US      56:08.3   18:05 38  F3539 55       55       
864   1180 Angela Thomas         F      Bolivar            OH    US      56:17.2   18:08 48  F4549 45       47       
865   1181 Dayne Thomas          M      Bolivar            OH    US      56:18.7   18:08 48  M4549 37       38       
866   1388 Leigh Ann Engibous    F      Spring             TX    US      56:40.1   18:15 56  F5559 24       25       
867   1389 Kristen Holder        F      Winston Salem      NC    US      56:41.6   18:15 30  F3034 46       47       
868   1197 Jake Tritt            M      Bolivar            OH    US      57:55.5   18:39 17  M1519 58       58       
869   521  K. Armstrong          F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      58:06.6   18:43 10  F0114 61       61       
870   522  KYLE Armstrong        M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      58:06.8   18:43 44  M4044 28       28       
871   1320 Jeanne Willand        F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      58:13.0   18:45 69  F6569 4        4        
872   1321 Jon McDonald          M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      58:13.1   18:45 54  M5054 23       23       
873   731  Andrew Floor          M      Bolivar            OH    US      58:49.1   18:56 24  M2024 30       30       
874   1183 Megan Thomas          F      Bolivar            OH    US      58:50.3   18:57 24  F2024 48       48       
875   1198 Kylie Tritt           F      Bolivar            OH    US      58:52.8   18:58 16  F1519 54       54       
876   1378 Anita Rutledge        F      Dellroy            OH    US      59:49.2   19:16 58  F5559 25       25       
877   1034 Chris Rainsberg       F      Madison            OH    US      59:49.9   19:16 49  F4549 46       47       
878   6454 George Telle          M      Dover              OH    US      1:00:16.6 19:25 79  M7579 3        3        
879   1377 Larry Rutledge        M      Dellroy            OH    US      1:00:23.1 19:27 61  M6064 18       18       
880   1375 Ryan Rutledge         M      Minerva            OH    US      1:00:23.5 19:27 27  M2529 34       34       
881   1345 Matthew Folk          M      Dover              OH    US      1:00:35.4 19:31 49  M4549 38       38       
882   1346 Diane Folk            F      Dover              OH    US      1:00:35.6 19:31 50  F5054 32       32       
883   1240 Tracey Ward           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      1:00:46.8 19:34 45  F4549 47       47       
884   543  Julia Bartz           F      Durham             NC    US      1:00:47.6 19:35 30  F3034 47       47       
885   1022 Cynthia Perry         F      Dover              OH    US      1:00:48.1 19:35 62  F6064 15       15       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.