Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time     Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     77  Brian Ward            M      Venice           FL    US      18:15.09 18:14.84 5:52  45  77.9       1        M OA         
                                                                                                             1        F 60-64      
2     24  Joseph Smith          M      North Port       FL    US      18:24.45 18:22.41 5:55  15  73.2       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             2        F 60-64      
3     73  Kevin Kapadia         M      North Port       FL    US      19:47.34 19:45.61 6:22  17  66.3       1        M 1- 9       
                                                                                                             3        F 60-64      
4     117 James Gordon          M      North Port       FL    US      20:03.11 19:57.79 6:26  42  69.6       1        M M          
                                                                                                             4        F 60-64      
5     75  Zachary Tarter        M      North Port       FL    US      20:15.37 20:14.47 6:31  30  64.3       1        M 16-18      
                                                                                                             5        F 60-64      
6     110 Trevor Osborne        M                                     20:55.17 20:51.07 6:43  15  64.5       2        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             6        F 60-64      
7     91  L. Maher              M      Port Huron       MI    US      21:43.38 21:40.34 6:59  11  68.8       1        F YOA        
                                                                                                             7        F 60-64      
8     109 Caleb Melton          M                                     21:45.23 21:43.61 7:00  16  61.0       2        M 1- 9       
                                                                                                             8        F 60-64      
9     116 Danny Richardson      M                                     21:47.28 21:43.39 7:00  29  59.8       1        M 13-15      
                                                                                                             9        F 60-64      
10    53  Emily Rumisek         F      North Port       FL    US      21:51.00 21:49.26 7:01  17  68.7       1        F OA         
                                                                                                             1        F 65-69      
11    83  Isaiah Thompson       M      North Port       FL    US      22:46.23 22:42.29 7:18  14  60.3       3        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             10       F 60-64      
12    86  K. Machado            F      Murdock          FL    US      23:03.89 23:03.74 7:25  11  73.3       1        M 70-74      
                                                                                                             2        F 65-69      
13    107 Derek Wimmer          M                                     23:06.98 23:02.88 7:25  45  61.7       1        M 30-34      
                                                                                                             11       F 60-64      
14    108 Trevor Melton         M                                     23:28.77 23:24.89 7:32  17  55.9       3        M 1- 9       
                                                                                                             12       F 60-64      
15    69  Heidi Federici        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      23:29.35 23:22.95 7:32  33  63.3       1        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             3        F 65-69      
16    21  Alexis Smith          F      North Port       FL    US      23:29.72 23:24.70 7:32  15  66.3       1        M 75-99      
                                                                                                             4        F 65-69      
17    122 John Bates            M      Captiva          FL    US      23:31.02 23:29.86 7:34  66  71.5       1        M GM         
                                                                                                             13       F 60-64      
18    55  mackenzie doyle       F      north port       FL    US      23:34.96 23:32.90 7:35  16  64.8       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             5        F 65-69      
19    65  Kauhner Mault         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      23:35.59 23:31.92 7:34  13  59.6       4        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             14       F 60-64      
20    63  Joseph Pavelka        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      23:41.83 23:38.58 7:37  61  68.1       1        M SGM        
                                                                                                             15       F 60-64      
21    95  Katie Root            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      24:12.46 24:02.90 7:44  36  62.0       1        F 16-18      
                                                                                                             6        F 65-69      
22    68  Megan Guarente        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      24:18.30 24:15.96 7:49  29  60.9       1        F 10-12      
                                                                                                             7        F 65-69      
23    88  Isaac thebeault       M      North Port       FL    US      24:19.24 24:14.71 7:48  15  55.5       5        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             16       F 60-64      
24    101 Chase Opela           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      24:22.30 24:11.17 7:47  28  53.7       2        M 13-15      
                                                                                                             17       F 60-64      
25    113 James Gagliardo       M                                     24:33.31 24:31.90 7:54  15  54.8       6        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             18       F 60-64      
26    41  Joel Klinger          M      New York         NY    US      24:36.45 24:28.59 7:53  48  59.4       2        M 30-34      
                                                                                                             19       F 60-64      
27    98  Mimi Jo               F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      24:47.52 24:38.92 7:56  54  70.1       1        F M          
                                                                                                             8        F 65-69      
28    22  B. Smith              M      North Port       FL    US      24:54.75 24:50.54 8:00  9   65.5       1        M YOA        
                                                                                                             20       F 60-64      
29    26  Micah Smith           M      North Port       FL    US      24:59.24 24:52.38 8:00  42  55.9       1        M 25-29      
                                                                                                             21       F 60-64      
30    23  B. Smith              F      North Port       FL    US      25:03.26 24:58.16 8:02  11  67.7       2        M 70-74      
                                                                                                             9        F 65-69      
31    48  LORI GARRETT          F      North Port       FL    US      25:04.05 24:57.52 8:02  30  59.2       2        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             10       F 65-69      
32    103 Elijah Hodges         M      North Port       FL    US      25:11.43 25:07.41 8:05  15  53.5       7        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             22       F 60-64      
33    92  R. Maher              M      Port Huron       MI    US      25:27.35 25:22.06 8:10  9   64.2       2        M YOA        
                                                                                                             23       F 60-64      
34    112 Franklin Ramirez      M                                     25:38.79 25:34.90 8:14  16  51.8       4        M 1- 9       
                                                                                                             24       F 60-64      
35    28  Dara Sorah            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      25:43.75 25:33.18 8:13  42  60.1       1        F 19-24      
                                                                                                             11       F 65-69      
36    66  K. Mault              M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      25:45.19 25:41.27 8:16  9   63.4       3        M YOA        
                                                                                                             25       F 60-64      
37    37  Jennifer Gibbons      F      North Port       FL    US      25:47.47 25:36.87 8:15  38  58.6       2        F 16-18      
                                                                                                             12       F 65-69      
38    104 B. Flavin             M                             US      25:53.42 25:48.80 8:19  12  55.9       2        F YOA        
                                                                                                             26       F 60-64      
39    57  Briana Vidal          F      North Port       FL    US      25:59.57 25:54.62 8:20  16  58.9       2        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             13       F 65-69      
40    125 Matthew Anderson      M                                     26:03.60 25:54.71 8:20  26  50.1       3        M 13-15      
                                                                                                             27       F 60-64      
41    56  hailey doyle          F      north port       FL    US      26:05.18 26:00.61 8:22  14  60.7       2        M 75-99      
                                                                                                             14       F 65-69      
42    80  Taylor Cooper         F      North Port       FL    US      26:05.54 26:00.12 8:22  16  58.6       3        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             15       F 65-69      
43    50  Malia Rowland         F      North Port       FL    US      26:10.17 26:04.21 8:23  30  56.6       3        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             16       F 65-69      
44    40  Katelyn O'Brien       F      North Port       FL    US      26:15.53 26:15.46 8:27  21  56.2       1        F 1- 9       
                                                                                                             17       F 65-69      
45    49  Louise Rayner         F      Rotonda West     FL    US      26:44.96 26:42.40 8:36  44  58.4       2        F 19-24      
                                                                                                             18       F 65-69      
46    4   Ed Morgan             M      North Port       FL    US      26:47.76 26:41.26 8:35  73  68.1       1        M VGM        
                                                                                                             28       F 60-64      
47    129 Sharon Gibbs          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:09.02 27:02.06 8:42  41  56.4       3        F 19-24      
                                                                                                             19       F 65-69      
48    121 Maggie Miller         F      Bradenton        FL    US      27:29.21 27:24.15 8:49  63  70.2       1        F GM         
                                                                                                             20       F 65-69      
49    132 Drew Smith            M                                     27:38.76 27:30.40 8:51  40  49.9       2        M 25-29      
                                                                                                             29       F 60-64      
50    118 Dawn Foley            F                                     27:48.84 27:42.08 8:55  52  60.9       1        F 30-34      
                                                                                                             21       F 65-69      
51    79  Gayle Mault           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:50.11 27:42.79 8:55  34  53.5       4        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             22       F 65-69      
52    60  Chloe Lear            F      Venice           FL    US      28:02.58 27:57.49 9:00  15  55.5       3        M 75-99      
                                                                                                             23       F 65-69      
53    120 J. Bulda              M      North Port       FL    US      28:20.02 28:16.95 9:06  10  54.9       3        F YOA        
                                                                                                             30       F 60-64      
54    99  Micah Tarter          M      Tampa            FL    US      28:20.68 28:12.19 9:05  27  46.0       4        M 13-15      
                                                                                                             31       F 60-64      
55    47  Carolyn Hinrichs      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:32.17 28:17.39 9:06  56  62.5       1        F 35-39      
                                                                                                             24       F 65-69      
56    64  sarah mendez          F      North Port       FL    US      28:32.79 28:27.05 9:09  15  54.5       4        M 75-99      
                                                                                                             25       F 65-69      
57    81  camila sorrentino     F      North Port       FL    US      28:33.15 28:27.24 9:10  14  55.5       5        M 75-99      
                                                                                                             26       F 65-69      
58    61  Kelsey Levering       F      North Port       FL    US      28:36.79 28:31.80 9:11  16  53.5       4        No Age Given 
                                                                                                             27       F 65-69      
59    128 Nasiel Cardentz       F                                     28:42.51 28:32.92 9:11  19  51.7       2        F 1- 9       
                                                                                                             28       F 65-69      
60    19  Natasha Moradian      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:46.73 28:40.39 9:14  32  51.6       5        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             29       F 65-69      
61    59  Andy Richardson       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:02.53 28:49.75 9:17  44  48.9       3        M 25-29      
                                                                                                             32       F 60-64      
62    131 Jacob Carlson         M                                     29:12.38 28:45.44 9:15  35  46.1       1        M 19-24      
                                                                                                             33       F 60-64      
63    70  E. Federici           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:33.44 29:27.35 9:29  12  49.0       4        F YOA        
                                                                                                             34       F 60-64      
64    25  K. Smith              F      North Port       FL    US      29:36.03 29:31.68 9:30  12  55.8       3        M 70-74      
                                                                                                             30       F 65-69      
65    20  Sheila Smith          F      North Port       FL    US      29:36.28 29:28.66 9:29  41  51.7       4        F 19-24      
                                                                                                             31       F 65-69      
66    89  E. Tornichio          M      North Port       FL    US      29:38.14 29:37.30 9:32  11  50.4       5        F YOA        
                                                                                                             35       F 60-64      
67    71  L. Howard             M      North port       FL    US      29:49.37 29:46.55 9:35  9   54.7       4        M YOA        
                                                                                                             36       F 60-64      
68    45  A. Hammond            F      North Port       FL    US      30:04.05 29:53.02 9:37  11  56.6       4        M 70-74      
                                                                                                             32       F 65-69      
69    46  R. Kenny              M      North Port       FL    US      30:19.42 30:19.42 9:46  12  47.6       6        F YOA        
                                                                                                             37       F 60-64      
70    31  Kylie Jayne Robbins   F      Rotonda West     FL    US      30:59.63 30:54.33 9:57  13  52.1       6        M 75-99      
                                                                                                             33       F 65-69      
71    87  Lan Repinski          F      Venice           FL    US      31:06.75 30:59.20 9:58  69  67.2       1        F SGM        
                                                                                                             34       F 65-69      
72    96  Lorraine Frascatore   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      31:18.22 31:08.62 10:01 40  48.7       5        F 19-24      
                                                                                                             35       F 65-69      
73    12  Marianna J Yingling   F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:25.78 31:13.52 10:03 49  52.4       1        F 25-29      
                                                                                                             36       F 65-69      
74    90  Andrea Gluch          F      Jenkintown       PA    US      31:45.11 31:29.44 10:08 52  53.6       2        F 30-34      
                                                                                                             37       F 65-69      
75    3   Bob Geyer             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:54.37 31:52.25 10:15 70  54.8       1        M 55-59      
                                                                                                             38       F 60-64      
76    126 Nick Wagstaff         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:56.49 31:46.96 10:14 26  40.9       5        M 13-15      
                                                                                                             39       F 60-64      
77    18  Brittany Weiss        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      32:00.15 31:52.25 10:15 31  46.3       6        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             38       F 65-69      
78    8   Shane Otway           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:17.68 32:07.94 10:21 17  40.8       5        M 1- 9       
                                                                                                             40       F 60-64      
79    102 Lesley Hawks          F      Venice           FL    US      32:56.29 32:49.34 10:34 45  47.9       2        F 25-29      
                                                                                                             39       F 65-69      
80    100 Danielle Opela        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:57.64 32:43.21 10:32 28  45.1       2        F 10-12      
                                                                                                             40       F 65-69      
81    127 Sergio Stephens       M                                     33:13.92 32:48.99 10:34 39  41.5       2        M 19-24      
                                                                                                             41       F 60-64      
82    54  Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood        FL    US      33:16.24 33:04.09 10:39 55  52.8       2        F 35-39      
                                                                                                             41       F 65-69      
83    67  Rick Tarter           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      33:23.17 33:13.50 10:42 57  46.9       1        M 40-44      
                                                                                                             42       F 60-64      
84    72  M. Howard             M      North port       FL    US      33:31.73 33:28.27 10:46 7   54.7       5        M YOA        
                                                                                                             43       F 60-64      
85    115 Allison Brewer        F                                     33:34.94 33:17.02 10:43 30  44.4       7        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             42       F 65-69      
86    27  Greg Hill             M      North Fort Myers FL    US      33:43.28 33:38.87 10:50 69  51.4       1        M 50-54      
                                                                                                             44       F 60-64      
87    114 Cara Jensen           F                                     34:06.74 33:48.31 10:53 34  43.9       8        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             43       F 65-69      
88    123 Richard Spriggs       M                                     34:06.76 33:49.50 10:53 61  47.6       1        M 45-49      
                                                                                                             45       F 60-64      
89    35  Fabian Rojas          M      North Port       FL    US      34:14.64 33:58.80 10:56 41  40.6       4        M 25-29      
                                                                                                             46       F 60-64      
90    36  Heidi Maddox          F      North Port       FL    US      34:14.85 33:59.71 10:57 36  43.8       3        F 16-18      
                                                                                                             44       F 65-69      
91    97  James Frascatore      M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      34:35.86 34:19.63 11:03 42  40.5       5        M 25-29      
                                                                                                             47       F 60-64      
92    74  Kayla Pope            F      North Port       FL    US      35:12.95 34:53.17 11:14 29  42.3       3        F 10-12      
                                                                                                             45       F 65-69      
93    119 Lori Bemis            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      35:17.54 35:03.25 11:17 33  42.2       9        F 13-15      
                                                                                                             46       F 65-69      
94    62  Jose Marrero          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:18.47 35:02.40 11:17 41  39.4       6        M 25-29      
                                                                                                             48       F 60-64      
95    84  Kathryn Racioppi      F      North Port       FL    US      35:31.69 35:17.63 11:22 48  45.8       3        F 25-29      
                                                                                                             47       F 65-69      
96    82  Erin Finnegan         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:34.08 36:22.96 11:43 27  40.6       4        F 10-12      
                                                                                                             48       F 65-69      
97    58  B. Lowe               M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:47.35 36:42.68 11:49 11  40.6       7        F YOA        
                                                                                                             49       F 60-64      
98    32  Danielle Robbins      F      Rotonda West     FL    US      37:03.75 36:54.90 11:53 46  42.9       4        F 25-29      
                                                                                                             49       F 65-69      
99    10  Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      38:12.87 38:03.56 12:15 51  43.9       3        F 30-34      
                                                                                                             50       F 65-69      
100   130 L. Kelch              M      North Port       FL    US      38:54.79 38:51.46 12:30 7   47.1       6        M YOA        
                                                                                                             50       F 60-64      
101   2   Carol Geyer           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      40:16.97 40:08.88 12:55 70  52.6       1        F VGM        
                                                                                                             51       F 65-69      
102   124 Joan Morgan           F                                     40:17.52 40:09.37 12:56 72  54.1       1        F 50-54      
                                                                                                             52       F 65-69      
103   51  Charlene DeGraw       F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      42:13.06 42:01.54 13:32 29  35.1       5        F 10-12      
                                                                                                             53       F 65-69      
104   13  Valerie Williams      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      45:46.57 45:32.35 14:39 33  32.5       10       F 13-15      
                                                                                                             54       F 65-69      
105   111 L. Williams           F                                     45:47.05 45:33.21 14:40 6   44.2       1        M 65-69      
                                                                                                             55       F 65-69      
106   29  MEGAN MARONE          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      46:08.67 45:49.95 14:45 23  32.2       3        F 1- 9       
                                                                                                             56       F 65-69      
107   85  Fredric Kratochvil    M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      46:10.34 46:01.53 14:49 74  40.1       2        M 55-59      
                                                                                                             51       F 60-64      
108   105 Christopher Flavin    M                                     47:02.53 46:53.34 15:06 54  32.5       1        M 35-39      
                                                                                                             52       F 60-64      
109   106 Kateri Dowling        F                                     47:05.54 46:47.23 15:04 23  31.6       4        F 1- 9       
                                                                                                             57       F 65-69      
110   30  CIARA ANCEUME         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      47:06.36 46:48.88 15:04 24  31.5       5        F 1- 9       
                                                                                                             58       F 65-69      
111   94  Anonymous Participant F      Port Huron       MI    US      48:02.51 47:51.32 15:24 6   42.0       2        M 65-69      
                                                                                                             59       F 65-69      
112   11  Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port       FL    US      48:30.11 48:08.12 15:30 61  39.0       1        F 40-44      
                                                                                                             60       F 65-69      
113   93  K. Maher              M      Port Huron       MI    US      49:34.17 49:23.16 15:54 7   37.1       7        M YOA        
                                                                                                             53       F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Brian Ward 77  45  1       M      Venice FL US 18:15.09 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Emily Rumisek 53  17  10      F      North Port FL US 21:51 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     James Gordon 117 42  4       M      North Port FL US 20:03.11 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mimi Jo 98  54  27      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:47.52 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     John Bates 122 66  17      M      Captiva FL US 23:31.02 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Maggie Miller 121 63  48      F      Bradenton FL US 27:29.21 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Joseph Pavelka 63  61  20      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:41.83 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Lan Repinski 87  69  71      F      Venice FL US 31:06.75 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grand Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ed Morgan 4   73  46      M      North Port FL US 26:47.76 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Carol Geyer 2   70  101     F      Port Charlotte FL US 40:16.97 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 14 & U
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     B. Smith 22  9   28      M      North Port FL US 24:54.75 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 14 & U
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Maher 91  11  7       M      Port Huron MI US 21:43.38 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Kapadia 73  17  3       M      North Port FL US 19:47.34 
2     Caleb Melton  109 16  8       M                       21:45.23 
3     Trevor Melton 108 17  14      M                       23:28.77 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Danny Richardson 116 29  9       M                           21:47.28 
2     Chase Opela      101 28  24      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:22.30 
3     Matthew Anderson 125 26  40      M                           26:03.60 


Male 16 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Zachary Tarter 75  30  5       M      North Port FL US 20:15.37 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jacob Carlson   131 35  62      M               29:12.38 
2     Sergio Stephens 127 39  81      M               33:13.92 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Micah Smith     26  42  29      M      North Port FL US  24:59.24 
2     Drew Smith      132 40  49      M                        27:38.76 
3     Andy Richardson 59  44  61      M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:02.53 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Derek Wimmer 107 45  13      M                     23:06.98 
2     Joel Klinger 41  48  26      M      New York NY US 24:36.45 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Christopher Flavin 105 54  108     M               47:02.53 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rick Tarter 67  57  83      M      Punta Gorda FL US 33:23.17 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Richard Spriggs 123 61  88      M               34:06.76 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Greg Hill 27  69  86      M      North Fort Myers FL US 33:43.28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Bob Geyer          3   70  75      M      Port Charlotte FL US 31:54.37 
2     Fredric Kratochvil 85  74  107     M      Port Charlotte FL US 46:10.34 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Williams           111 6   105     F                       45:47.05 
2     Anonymous Participant 94  6   111     F      Port Huron MI US 48:02.51 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexis Smith 21  15  16      F      North Port FL US 23:29.72 
2     hailey doyle 56  14  41      F      north port FL US 26:05.18 
3     Chloe Lear   60  15  52      F      Venice FL US     28:02.58 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Katelyn O'Brien 40  21  44      F      North Port FL US     26:15.53 
2     Nasiel Cardentz 128 19  59      F                           28:42.51 
3     MEGAN MARONE    29  23  106     F      Port Charlotte FL US 46:08.67 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Megan Guarente 68  29  22      F      Punta Gorda FL US    24:18.30 
2     Danielle Opela 100 28  80      F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:57.64 
3     Kayla Pope     74  29  92      F      North Port FL US     35:12.95 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Heidi Federici 69  33  15      F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:29.35 
2     LORI GARRETT   48  30  31      F      North Port FL US  25:04.05 
3     Malia Rowland  50  30  43      F      North Port FL US  26:10.17 


Female 16 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Katie Root       95  36  21      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:12.46 
2     Jennifer Gibbons 37  38  37      F      North Port FL US  25:47.47 
3     Heidi Maddox     36  36  90      F      North Port FL US  34:14.85 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dara Sorah    28  42  35      F      Port Charlotte FL US 25:43.75 
2     Louise Rayner 49  44  45      F      Rotonda West FL US   26:44.96 
3     Sharon Gibbs  129 41  47      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:09.02 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Marianna J Yingling 12  49  73      F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:25.78 
2     Lesley Hawks        102 45  79      F      Venice FL US         32:56.29 
3     Kathryn Racioppi    84  48  95      F      North Port FL US     35:31.69 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dawn Foley     118 52  50      F                        27:48.84 
2     Andrea Gluch   90  52  74      F      Jenkintown PA US  31:45.11 
3     Betty Ridenour 10  51  99      F      Punta Gorda FL US 38:12.87 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Carolyn Hinrichs 47  56  55      F      Port Charlotte FL US 28:32.17 
2     Yulinar Sproat   54  55  82      F      Englewood FL US      33:16.24 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marcia McDaniel 11  61  112     F      North Port FL US 48:30.11 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Joan Morgan 124 72  102     F               40:17.52 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brian Ward    77  45  1       M      Venice FL US     18:15.09 
2     Joseph Smith  24  15  2       M      North Port FL US 18:24.45 
3     Kevin Kapadia 73  17  3       M      North Port FL US 19:47.34 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Emily Rumisek  53  17  10      F      North Port FL US  21:51.00 
2     K. Machado     86  11  12      F      Murdock FL US     23:03.89 
3     Heidi Federici 69  33  15      F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:29.35 

Embed Code